December 3, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.08 57.44 1:18.68 1:32.85
2 Tess Collins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:34.49 1:24.26 1:18.74 1:17.96
3 Kimberly Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.14 1:23.81 1:19.06 1:38.04
4 Marlene Adolf FR-1 Wagner 1:09.01 1:32.02 1:19.32 1:28.05
5 Nyoki Jones JR-3 Holy Family 1:32.95 1:35.33 1:19.44 1:00.38
6 Kai Lash JR-3 Holy Family 1:26.21 1:31.09 1:21.33 1:44.11
7 Shania LeMaitre SO-2 Holy Family 1:45.08 1:08.96 1:22.09 1:35.23
8 Desiree Draper SO-2 Holy Family 1:17.12 1:06.22 1:23.82 1:07.90
9 Taniyah Brownridge FR-1 Delaware State 1:10.51 1:28.14 1:23.94 1:13.87
10 Camille Bertin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:33.06 1:07.45 1:25.37 1:45.01
11 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 1:34.09 1:17.84 1:25.53 59.87
12 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 1:40.43 1:12.10 1:25.83 1:35.28
13 Jessica Rubio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.78 1:30.45 1:26.14 1:14.95
14 Gabriella Menendez FR-1 Wagner 1:36.88 1:26.50 1:26.50 1:52.45
15 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Wagner 1:19.69 1:17.09 1:26.61 1:34.41
16 Shanell Pusey SO-2 Holy Family 1:11.71 1:20.57 1:28.53 1:02.86
17 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 1:32.16 1:44.56 1:28.61 1:38.36
18 Jackalynn Orellana FR-1 Hofstra 1:55.98 1:55.98 1:29.21 1:19.40
19 Kira Aughenbaugh FR-1 Stockton 1:51.47 1:34.61 1:33.67 1:44.91
20 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 1:34.68 1:42.48 1:37.60 1:39.56
21 Grace Giannatsis   Hofstra 2:09.36 1:18.83 1:41.06 1:23.88
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephanie Hiltpold JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.68 1:28.91 1:41.50 1:25.77 1:28.13 1:01.37
2 Tess Collins FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.74 1:14.81 1:23.47 1:15.59 1:28.19 1:27.41
3 Kimberly Johnson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.06 1:00.88 1:08.79 1:38.04 1:33.29 1:09.58
4 Marlene Adolf FR-1 Wagner 1:19.32 1:09.01 1:05.05 1:38.36 1:29.64 1:33.60
5 Nyoki Jones JR-3 Holy Family 1:19.44 1:38.51 1:38.51 1:17.86 1:35.33 1:24.21
10 Camille Bertin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:25.37 1:10.86 1:50.99 1:10.86 1:32.20 1:29.64
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kai Lash JR-3 Holy Family 1:21.33 1:29.47 1:27.03 1:14.83
8 Desiree Draper SO-2 Holy Family 1:23.82 1:34.72 1:12.93 1:33.04
9 Taniyah Brownridge FR-1 Delaware State 1:23.94 1:49.13 1:08.83 58.76
11 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 1:25.53 1:08.43 1:20.40 1:34.09
13 Jessica Rubio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:26.14 1:35.62 1:48.54 1:30.45
14 Gabriella Menendez FR-1 Wagner 1:26.50 1:22.18 1:47.26 1:27.37
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Shania LeMaitre SO-2 Holy Family 1:37.69 1:22.09
12 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.95 1:25.83
16 Shanell Pusey SO-2 Holy Family 1:42.70 1:28.53
17 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 1:26.84 1:28.61
19 Kira Aughenbaugh FR-1 Stockton 1:29.93 1:33.67
20 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 1:46.39 1:37.60
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Wagner 1:50.86 1:26.61 1:46.53 1:30.94
18 Jackalynn Orellana FR-1 Hofstra 1:31.00 1:29.21 1:07.80 1:18.51
21 Grace Giannatsis   Hofstra 1:37.02 1:41.06 1:29.95 2:07.34