December 3, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Kleiman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:27.90 7:38.19 8:34.82 7:43.34
2 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:59.34 7:59.06 8:35.11 9:31.78
3 Gavin McElhennon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:20.22 7:25.29 8:50.10 10:04.32
4 Daniel Chen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:21.46 11:08.40 8:54.72 6:25.00
5 Bryce Thalheimer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:32.74 11:19.80 8:55.27 9:00.63
6 Gavin Campbell FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:42.59 10:37.24 8:55.49 6:30.91
7 Erik Ackerman FR-1 Stockton 9:03.42 10:40.27 8:58.04 9:03.42
8 Andrew Myers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:19.95 9:42.82 8:59.64 7:27.91
9 Kyle Spector FR-1 Georgian Court 7:47.74 6:26.16 9:03.88 9:14.76
10 Charlie Teeter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.20 7:17.38 9:06.72 8:44.86
11 Steve Conte   Bud Light TC 11:51.30 10:12.81 9:07.15 10:51.11
12 Clayton Engle FR-1 Stockton 8:52.09 7:18.84 9:08.54 7:02.38
13 Matt Sandifer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:40.45 8:16.38 9:11.53 9:50.14
14 Arjun Subramanian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:24.92 6:49.55 9:21.02 7:00.77
15 Xavier Seals FR-1 Georgian Court 12:11.81 9:11.68 9:22.93 11:04.26
16 Jarod Brzyski JR-3 Georgian Court 6:57.35 7:14.27 9:23.98 7:48.11
17 Muhammad Qadri FR-1 Wagner 9:59.90 11:13.47 9:25.94 9:59.90
18 Sam Tenebaum SO-2 Stockton 10:19.71 9:39.91 9:28.54 7:06.41
19 Kevin Knoetig SO-2 Georgian Court 9:03.62 10:24.58 9:38.31 11:28.19
20 Taylor Farnsworth JR-3 Stevenson 8:25.94 10:22.24 9:41.53 6:47.07
21 Hayden Schindler FR-1 Stevenson 11:07.69 11:36.98 9:45.69 9:16.41
22 Matthew Calogianes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:41.78 6:50.39 9:46.26 7:43.15
23 Elvis Rosas FR-1 New Jersey City 7:37.25 11:44.41 10:17.90 9:09.94
24 David Morrow SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10:37.35 7:31.71 10:18.78 11:26.85
25 Andrew Barnhardt JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10:39.81 10:52.23 10:21.17 9:25.27
26 Adnan Kpodo SO-2 New Jersey City 10:30.46 12:29.06 10:24.21 13:25.23
27 Isaiah Gerard   Delaware TC 8:37.02 7:52.89 10:30.51 9:02.24
28 Sean Bernardo   Delaware TC 11:28.26 9:40.92 10:31.43 7:53.58
29 Denilson Lopez SO-2 New Jersey City 9:32.87 13:50.34 10:43.67 8:54.25
30 Vladimir Pericles FR-1 New Jersey City 10:54.18 11:52.47 10:47.70 8:25.21
31 Michael Correa FR-1 Holy Family 14:04.76 10:04.33 10:49.81 10:23.82
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Kleiman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:20.97 9:05.71 8:03.93 8:34.82 9:05.71 9:26.31 7:12.45
2 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:18.14 11:09.65 8:04.21 8:35.11 10:12.98 8:29.96 10:33.59
3 Gavin McElhennon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:06.01 8:07.70 8:23.60 8:50.10 7:09.39 10:52.03 6:21.68
4 Daniel Chen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:10.77 7:50.56 9:05.42 8:54.72 11:35.14 10:09.58 10:09.58
5 Bryce Thalheimer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:34.98 8:39.22 8:17.81 8:55.27 9:11.33 11:03.74 7:18.93
6 Gavin Campbell FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:18.01 10:21.17 6:36.27 8:55.49 9:22.27 10:47.95 9:27.62
7 Erik Ackerman FR-1 Stockton 8:20.38 10:29.51 8:52.66 8:58.04 11:34.08 9:46.47 11:23.31
8 Andrew Myers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:50.13 10:15.19 11:09.16 8:59.64 11:19.95 11:36.14 8:48.85
9 Kyle Spector FR-1 Georgian Court 8:04.06 8:58.45 10:52.66 9:03.88 8:20.37 8:42.13 11:41.61
10 Charlie Teeter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:39.81 9:17.66 9:34.06 9:06.72 8:50.32 7:11.91 8:44.86
11 Steve Conte   Bud Light TC 8:50.74 10:01.87 10:45.64 9:07.15 10:45.64 7:50.55 8:50.74
12 Clayton Engle FR-1 Stockton 11:47.62 8:24.66 9:41.46 9:08.54 6:34.95 9:57.91 10:19.85
13 Matt Sandifer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:29.42 6:53.65 11:56.99 9:11.53 7:04.68 6:59.17 11:29.42
14 Arjun Subramanian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:40.04 8:13.70 10:50.79 9:21.02 11:30.06 11:18.84 7:11.99
15 Xavier Seals FR-1 Georgian Court 11:49.30 11:38.04 6:34.05 9:22.93 10:19.23 7:24.72 10:13.60
16 Jarod Brzyski JR-3 Georgian Court 8:27.59 10:59.86 9:01.42 9:23.98 7:25.55 7:02.99 10:26.02
17 Muhammad Qadri FR-1 Wagner 8:51.99 11:58.75 9:37.26 9:25.94 7:49.73 11:19.13 7:55.39
18 Sam Tenebaum SO-2 Stockton 11:16.57 10:59.51 7:12.09 9:28.54 11:33.62 9:45.60 12:19.11
19 Kevin Knoetig SO-2 Georgian Court 8:00.00 8:00.00 12:02.89 9:38.31 12:08.67 7:48.44 8:34.70
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Taylor Farnsworth JR-3 Stevenson 9:41.53 8:14.30 9:24.09 12:30.18 8:55.01 8:31.75 7:04.52
21 Hayden Schindler FR-1 Stevenson 9:45.69 8:29.55 10:09.12 9:16.41 7:13.41 7:19.27 9:51.55
22 Matthew Calogianes JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9:46.26 7:49.01 8:30.05 9:34.54 11:43.52 7:31.42 7:07.97
23 Elvis Rosas FR-1 New Jersey City 10:17.90 11:32.05 10:30.26 10:24.08 10:42.62 12:02.95 8:32.86
24 David Morrow SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10:18.78 13:24.42 9:04.53 12:03.98 11:33.04 12:53.48 11:33.04
25 Andrew Barnhardt JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10:21.17 8:41.79 9:25.27 8:10.73 8:35.58 11:54.35 9:19.06
26 Adnan Kpodo SO-2 New Jersey City 10:24.21 8:31.86 8:56.82 12:41.54 11:14.15 13:00.27 8:44.34
27 Isaiah Gerard   Delaware TC 10:30.51 8:37.02 12:36.62 9:58.99 8:37.02 12:30.31 8:05.50
28 Sean Bernardo   Delaware TC 10:31.43 7:59.89 7:47.26 9:21.98 10:12.49 8:37.78 13:28.23
29 Denilson Lopez SO-2 New Jersey City 10:43.67 10:17.93 12:07.35 13:18.15 12:33.10 12:58.84 8:22.07
30 Vladimir Pericles FR-1 New Jersey City 10:47.70 8:05.78 12:37.81 8:18.73 9:10.55 12:05.43 7:52.83
31 Michael Correa FR-1 Holy Family 10:49.81 9:57.83 8:13.86 8:52.85 13:12.77 9:12.34 13:58.26