December 3, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lakendra Harpe JR-3 Delaware State 41.36 49.52 51.85 58.25 57.09 1:01.17
2 Khaliyah White FR-1 Delaware State 55.82 1:07.70 1:09.48 59.38 55.23 1:10.67
3 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 45.92 1:03.21 1:00.83 59.63 45.32 1:04.40
4 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 1:07.56 1:01.58 1:03.37 59.78 50.22 41.85
5 Blair Daniel FR-1 Delaware State 53.90 51.50 42.52 59.88 1:11.86 48.51
6 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:10.70 45.54 1:03.51 59.91 1:07.70 1:01.11
7 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:13.08 59.19 1:02.21 1:00.39 50.73 1:18.51
8 Alexis Roth SO-2 Adelphi 1:19.21 52.81 1:17.37 1:01.40 1:00.79 46.67
9 London Claxton FR-1 LIU 43.66 43.66 1:01.49 1:01.49 1:12.56 54.73
10 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 56.69 49.29 50.52 1:01.61 55.45 52.99
11 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 1:19.04 57.43 1:06.69 1:01.75 1:19.04 58.05
11 Alexis Westawski FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.96 58.67 1:03.61 1:01.75 50.64 1:17.19
13 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.69 58.26 44.00 1:01.97 1:01.35 1:06.31
14 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 1:17.52 58.91 57.67 1:02.01 1:14.42 1:06.35
14 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.39 50.23 1:18.76 1:02.01 1:04.49 1:11.32
16 Emily Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:02.91 1:11.00 1:01.04 1:02.28 1:11.63 46.09
16 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:13.49 1:02.91 1:12.87 1:02.28 1:07.89 54.81
18 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:03.10 54.98 50.60 1:02.47 46.23 53.10
19 Fiona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.35 1:02.83 1:08.49 1:02.83 1:03.46 1:03.46
20 Lauren Maldonado SO-2 Stockton 50.60 1:00.72 1:08.95 1:03.25 1:17.80 44.28
21 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:06.57 1:19.89 1:17.35 1:03.40 1:17.99 1:19.25
22 Tori Kestel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.29 1:18.66 46.94 1:03.43 1:18.02 56.46
23 Claudia Salas SO-2 Wagner 1:00.54 46.37 1:14.06 1:04.40 1:20.50 57.96
24 Eli Manning   Delaware TC 1:08.65 1:16.42 55.05 1:04.76 1:13.83 1:10.59
25 Clare Staudenmeier JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.41 1:11.38 47.37 1:04.89 1:10.73 1:08.79
26 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.79 1:08.97 1:04.37 1:05.68 1:22.10 1:15.54
27 Christina Gayle FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.22 1:03.89 1:26.52 1:06.55 1:16.54 1:22.53
28 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 1:15.88 51.96 56.74 1:08.36 1:01.53 51.96
29 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 1:20.04 53.13 1:03.48 1:09.00 1:22.11 1:03.48
30 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:15.57 1:26.67 1:16.96 1:09.33 1:16.96 1:07.95
31 Amber Ten Kate FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:16.28 1:05.88 1:28.76 1:09.34 1:04.49 1:19.75
32 Hope Wargo FR-1 Stockton 1:22.75 1:29.76 1:27.65 1:10.12 1:13.63 1:06.62
  Kayla Stadeker JR-3 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jordyn McDonnell SO-2 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lakendra Harpe JR-3 Delaware State 47.77 41.36 46.02 58.25 57.67 41.36
2 Khaliyah White FR-1 Delaware State 1:17.20 1:01.76 1:13.04 59.38 56.42 42.76
4 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 46.63 50.22 51.41 59.78 59.19 41.85
5 Blair Daniel FR-1 Delaware State 54.49 58.69 45.51 59.88 50.90 47.91
9 London Claxton FR-1 LIU 58.42 45.51 59.65 1:01.49 43.66 53.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:10.37 1:10.96 59.63 1:05.00 1:02.02
7 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.36 1:05.83 1:00.39 47.71 1:12.47
11 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 53.11 1:17.81 1:01.75 55.58 1:06.08
14 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 1:13.80 1:05.11 1:02.01 1:04.49 1:06.97
16 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:18.48 49.21 1:02.28 52.32 49.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.91
8 Alexis Roth SO-2 Adelphi 1:01.40
19 Fiona Maloney FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.83
23 Claudia Salas SO-2 Wagner 1:04.40
26 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.61
11 Alexis Westawski FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.75
13 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.97
16 Emily Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:02.28
27 Christina Gayle FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 48.37 1:15.66 1:02.01
18 Dana Andrews JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:14.34 56.85 1:02.47
20 Lauren Maldonado SO-2 Stockton 1:22.23 1:05.15 1:03.25
21 Abigail Harrington SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:20.52 57.70 1:03.40
22 Tori Kestel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.56 1:17.39 1:03.43
28 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 51.96 1:02.90 1:08.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Eli Manning   Delaware TC 1:07.35 57.64 1:08.65 1:12.54 1:04.76 1:08.65
25 Clare Staudenmeier JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.57 49.97 51.92 1:19.17 1:04.89 1:02.30
29 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 1:09.69 1:03.48 1:24.18 1:14.52 1:09.00 1:04.17
30 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 52.69 1:04.48 54.77 1:23.89 1:09.33 1:14.19
31 Amber Ten Kate FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:17.66 1:21.13 1:03.10 1:14.20 1:09.34 1:29.45
32 Hope Wargo FR-1 Stockton 1:12.93 1:09.42 1:13.63 1:09.42 1:10.12 1:17.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Kayla Stadeker JR-3 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Brady FR-1 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jordyn McDonnell SO-2 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sophia Masciarelli SO-2 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF