December 10, 2021
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.61 11:18.04
2 Aleksei Bingham SR-4 RIT 8:54.41 9:05.10
3 Nick Bauman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:55.91 6:15.14
4 Austin Schoen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.32 7:16.85
5 Alex Hillyard FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:03.60 8:25.55
6 Ethan Billings SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:05.88 10:00.47
7 Maxin McKenzie   Roberts Wesleyan 9:08.90 10:14.77
8 Matt Chaikowsky FR-1 RIT 9:15.08 6:28.56
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:19.13 7:27.31
10 Adam Yeager SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:23.17 9:28.81
11 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:26.74 11:25.76
12 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:31.67 11:37.44
13 Ryan Wisniewski FR-1 RIT 9:36.52 9:13.46
14 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:38.58 6:56.58
15 Ben Russell JR-3 RIT 9:39.23 6:57.05
16 Chris Annear FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:49.20 8:09.04
17 Kevin Havens JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:51.17 8:46.15
18 Nick Temel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:56.60 11:55.92
19 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:59.95 12:23.94
20 Derek McIntire   Roberts Wesleyan 10:03.87 7:44.98
21 Adam Hesseltine JR-3 RIT 10:06.53 7:40.97
22 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:13.57 12:04.02
23 Emil George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:18.73 13:24.35
24 Gabriel Schill   Roberts Wesleyan 10:30.79 11:33.87
25 Caleb Torres JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:49.72 9:18.76
26 Nick Post JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11:04.73 11:37.97
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:31.67 9:43.11 6:40.17 10:34.56
15 Ben Russell JR-3 RIT 9:39.23 7:14.43 10:42.95 7:37.60
16 Chris Annear FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:49.20 9:02.07 11:11.69 7:16.01
17 Kevin Havens JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:51.17 12:24.88 11:49.41 12:07.14
18 Nick Temel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:56.60 7:51.32 9:44.67 8:27.11
20 Derek McIntire   Roberts Wesleyan 10:03.87 11:28.42 12:59.00 8:15.18
21 Adam Hesseltine JR-3 RIT 10:06.53 8:23.42 12:44.23 11:07.19
22 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:13.57 12:16.29 8:41.54 7:21.77
23 Emil George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:18.73 7:13.12 9:04.49 9:47.80
24 Gabriel Schill   Roberts Wesleyan 10:30.79 7:40.48 11:33.87 9:52.95
25 Caleb Torres JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:49.72 10:43.23 12:27.18 12:07.69
26 Nick Post JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11:04.73 11:24.68 7:58.61 11:04.73
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.61
2 Aleksei Bingham SR-4 RIT 8:54.41
3 Nick Bauman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:55.91
4 Austin Schoen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.32
5 Alex Hillyard FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:03.60
6 Ethan Billings SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:05.88
7 Maxin McKenzie   Roberts Wesleyan 9:08.90
8 Matt Chaikowsky FR-1 RIT 9:15.08
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:19.13
10 Adam Yeager SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:23.17
11 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:26.74
13 Ryan Wisniewski FR-1 RIT 9:36.52
14 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:38.58
19 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:59.95