December 4, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Columbia A Tess Darnell, Fredericka Walker, Sydney Goldson, Amara Onyeukwu 4:33.76 3:33.44 2:47.04 3:52.00 4:10.56
2 Georgetown A Rebecca Ochan, Maya Drayton, Sierra Dinneen, Renee Newton 4:42.70 3:53.63 3:41.95 3:53.63 3:32.61
3 Fairleigh Dickinson A Chloe Lucas, Jazmyn Lewis, Daniella Griffith, Shantelle Riley 3:17.41 3:51.11 2:48.52 4:00.74 2:53.34
4 Columbia
(C>)
C Kimmi Woods, Sevilla Duran, Kali Long, Elena Wilson 3:11.37 3:57.39 3:18.63 4:02.23 4:24.03
5 Fordham A Michele Daye, Jilli Jones, Emilla Foster, Ruby Avila 3:19.25 2:56.84 5:21.29 4:09.06 5:18.80
6 Georgetown
(B>)
B Grace Smiechowski, Katherine Lee, Emilia Puskas, Julia Trethaway 4:21.71 2:54.47 4:44.14 4:09.24 5:21.52
7 Fordham
(B>)
B Dominique Valentine, Helen Connolly, Sophia Crucs, Marin Bogulski 4:02.80 3:27.76 4:32.84 4:10.31 3:50.29
8 Sacred Heart A Alexa Kavarsky, Tori Chorzepa, Olivia Suter, Madison Breckner 3:01.09 4:58.41 3:57.20 4:15.05 3:18.94
9 Molloy A Kailee Vaseghi, Marissa McCaffery, Meaghan O'Callaghan, Christiane Weber 4:15.46 4:28.24 3:42.25 4:15.46 3:21.82
10 Sacred Heart
(B>)
B Jada Grant, Kimora Johnson, Shealee Dulin, Prithika Satish 4:29.83 3:23.04 5:33.94 4:27.15 4:56.54
11 Molloy
(B>)
B Amia Williams, Megan Sohl, Allyson Camacho, Samantha Latorre 5:25.22 4:39.14 5:46.90 4:31.01 5:44.19
12 Fairleigh Dickinson
(B>)
B Lisa Warfvinge, Myriah Williams, Jodi Alston, Shaunelle Riley 4:11.41 3:15.54 5:51.97 4:39.34 3:23.92
13 Villanova Club Running A Katie Peterson, Grace Chiodo, Gemma Krautzel, Madeline Lay 5:19.24 6:01.99 4:59.29 4:45.03 4:10.83
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Columbia Darnell, Walker, Goldson, Onyeukwu 3:58.96 3:52.00 4:38.40
2 Georgetown Ochan, Drayton, Dinneen, Newton 2:57.56 3:53.63 3:55.97
3 Fairleigh Dickinson Lucas, Lewis, Griffith, Riley 3:27.04 4:00.74 5:05.74
4 Columbia
(C>)
Woods, Duran, Long, Wilson 3:30.74 4:02.23 4:19.19
6 Georgetown
(B>)
Smiechowski, Lee, Puskas, Trethaway 4:41.65 4:09.24 4:49.12
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Fordham Daye, Jones, Foster, Avila 3:16.76 4:09.06 3:49.14 3:09.29 3:34.20
7 Fordham
(B>)
Valentine, Connolly, Crucs, Bogulski 4:52.87 4:10.31 4:12.82 5:12.89 3:50.29
8 Sacred Heart Kavarsky, Chorzepa, Suter, Breckner 5:23.92 4:15.05 5:03.51 5:11.17 4:35.46
9 Molloy Vaseghi, McCaffery, O'Callaghan, Weber 3:32.04 4:15.46 3:37.15 5:09.11 5:29.55
12 Fairleigh Dickinson
(B>)
Warfvinge, Williams, Alston, Riley 3:15.54 4:39.34 4:44.93 4:25.38 5:01.69
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sacred Heart
(B>)
Grant, Johnson, Dulin, Satish 4:40.51 4:27.15 4:48.53 5:44.63 3:23.04 3:33.72 4:08.45
11 Molloy
(B>)
Williams, Sohl, Camacho, Latorre 5:11.67 4:31.01 5:46.90 5:00.83 4:44.56 3:20.55 3:53.07
13 Villanova Club Running Peterson, Chiodo, Krautzel, Lay 5:10.69 4:45.03 4:47.88 3:25.23 6:07.69 5:07.84 3:28.08