January 22, 2022
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:45.15 10:04.08
2 Molly Sabia FR-1 Rhode Island 11:38.35 10:34.86
3 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 8:17.42 10:37.71
4 Brynne Wright FR-1 Rhode Island 12:30.18 10:41.18
5 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 8:23.58 10:45.61
6 Kirsi Rajagopal SO-2 MIT 11:20.31 10:47.91
7 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 11:24.60 10:52.00
8 Natalie O'Hearn FR-1 MIT 10:20.62 10:53.28
9 Sarah Ossing SO-2 WPI 9:45.54 10:57.91
10 Marina Ten Have FR-1 MIT 9:46.16 10:58.60
11 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 13:05.61 11:05.77
12 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 8:48.68 11:09.21
13 Hannah Brisson JR-3 Merrimack 14:36.84 11:14.49
14 Sarah Tierney SR-4 Merrimack 14:02.22 11:19.21
15 Katelyn Grise JR-3 Merrimack 13:13.77 11:24.28
16 Sarah Doherty SR-4 WPI 13:13.96 11:36.45
17 Kaelyn Foss SR-4 WPI 14:34.24 11:45.03
18 Sophia Beland SO-2 Merrimack 12:06.57 11:52.32
19 Emma Ushchak JR-3 Assumption 10:17.76 12:24.29
20 Molly Darfler-Sweeney SR-4 Merrimack 16:17.73 12:49.86
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 12:59.27 10:04.08 12:35.10 12:53.23 8:39.51 11:04.49 13:05.31
2 Molly Sabia FR-1 Rhode Island 9:50.42 10:34.86 10:22.17 8:59.64 11:12.96 11:19.30 11:44.70
3 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 8:23.79 10:37.71 9:27.57 11:35.11 11:15.98 12:45.26 13:36.27
4 Brynne Wright FR-1 Rhode Island 7:35.24 10:41.18 12:23.77 8:32.95 13:08.66 9:17.83 8:20.12
5 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 11:04.98 10:45.61 9:08.77 13:33.47 10:19.79 13:59.30 10:13.33
7 Jackie Peschko JR-3 Rhode Island 14:01.08 10:52.00 9:33.76 12:36.32 12:23.28 7:42.92 12:03.72
11 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 14:05.53 11:05.77 10:19.17 12:52.30 12:58.95 8:06.02 11:12.43
12 Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac 8:48.68 11:09.21 9:15.45 7:48.45 8:55.37 9:35.52 11:02.52
13 Hannah Brisson JR-3 Merrimack 8:46.11 11:14.49 11:14.49 11:14.49 13:49.63 7:58.89 8:52.85
14 Sarah Tierney SR-4 Merrimack 9:16.96 11:19.21 14:29.39 10:04.50 10:18.09 9:37.33 12:40.72
15 Katelyn Grise JR-3 Merrimack 11:58.50 11:24.28 13:27.45 13:47.98 14:08.51 12:19.03 11:03.76
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kirsi Rajagopal SO-2 MIT 11:07.35 10:47.91
8 Natalie O'Hearn FR-1 MIT 12:31.28 10:53.28
9 Sarah Ossing SO-2 WPI 12:43.18 10:57.91
10 Marina Ten Have FR-1 MIT 11:24.95 10:58.60
16 Sarah Doherty SR-4 WPI 13:00.03 11:36.45
17 Kaelyn Foss SR-4 WPI 11:02.73 11:45.03
18 Sophia Beland SO-2 Merrimack 9:01.37 11:52.32
19 Emma Ushchak JR-3 Assumption 11:54.52 12:24.29
20 Molly Darfler-Sweeney SR-4 Merrimack 13:12.96 12:49.86