January 15, 2022
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Donatien Djero SR-4 Northeastern 27.29 22.18
2 Dametrius O'Connor SR-4 Northeastern 22.02 22.24
3 Liam Creeley FR-1 Rhode Island 27.54 22.57
4 Ethan Exilhomme FR-1 Northeastern 29.59 22.76
5 Julian Thomson SO-2 Rhode Island 25.50 22.76
6 Robert Hauser FR-1 Rhode Island 17.29 23.05
7 Jordan Ross JR-3 Rhode Island 22.85 23.08
8 Phillips Magre JR-3 Northeastern 24.03 23.10
9 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 Northeastern 25.06 23.42
10 Mitchell Gill   Unattached 25.36 23.48
11 Edward Cardarelli FR-1 Bryant 18.56 23.49
12 Ethan Ferraiola FR-1 Bryant 30.71 23.62
13 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.73 23.70
14 Ryan D'agostino FR-1 UMass Lowell 17.04 24.00
14 Nasir Perry FR-1 UMass Amherst 24.48 24.00
16 Nathan Skopas JR-3 Stonehill 22.25 24.18
17 Noah Sweeney JR-3 Northeastern 20.60 24.23
18 Donavan Francis   UNAT-Rhode Island 20.90 24.30
19 Denzel Agyeman FR-1 UMass Amherst 19.20 24.30
20 Brian Fennelly FR-1 Holy Cross 23.67 24.40
21 Thomas O'Connell JR-3 Holy Cross 25.94 24.47
22 John Paulhamus SO-2 Stonehill 28.10 24.65
23 Tyler McNair FR-1 Stonehill 30.35 25.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donatien Djero SR-4 Northeastern 17.08 22.63 21.74 22.18
2 Dametrius O'Connor SR-4 Northeastern 28.47 20.69 16.24 22.24
3 Liam Creeley FR-1 Rhode Island 20.77 29.35 24.61 22.57
8 Phillips Magre JR-3 Northeastern 19.18 18.72 23.80 23.10
9 Mayowa Osunsami SR-4 Northeastern 18.97 19.44 23.89 23.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ethan Exilhomme FR-1 Northeastern 27.32 22.76
5 Julian Thomson SO-2 Rhode Island 23.22 22.76
7 Jordan Ross JR-3 Rhode Island 23.78 23.08
11 Edward Cardarelli FR-1 Bryant 17.86 23.49
17 Noah Sweeney JR-3 Northeastern 18.18 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Robert Hauser FR-1 Rhode Island 19.37 27.20 23.05 27.89 16.14 26.97
12 Ethan Ferraiola FR-1 Bryant 24.81 28.82 23.62 21.26 24.81 28.11
13 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.99 22.76 23.70 26.55 21.81 26.07
14 Ryan D'agostino FR-1 UMass Lowell 18.24 22.56 24.00 28.56 23.04 29.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Thomas O'Connell JR-3 Holy Cross 24.47
22 John Paulhamus SO-2 Stonehill 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mitchell Gill   Unattached 21.14 23.48 29.35 16.91
16 Nathan Skopas JR-3 Stonehill 21.52 24.18 20.07 17.66
19 Denzel Agyeman FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.33 24.30 23.58 21.39
20 Brian Fennelly FR-1 Holy Cross 18.79 24.40 29.28 23.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nasir Perry FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.20 20.16 31.20 30.96 24.00 28.32
18 Donavan Francis   UNAT-Rhode Island 19.20 29.89 20.66 21.15 24.30 28.43
23 Tyler McNair FR-1 Stonehill 32.11 30.85 28.09 19.57 25.08 28.09