January 15, 2022
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:11.19 1:02.20 1:09.69 55.45 1:14.93 1:09.69
2 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 58.26 1:02.09 1:30.45 1:29.68 1:16.65 1:28.92
3 Alyssa Romagnoli FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:10.18 1:04.01 1:11.73 1:03.24 1:17.12 1:11.73
4 Sophia Castronovo JR-3 Connecticut 1:32.97 1:14.38 1:25.22 1:21.35 1:17.47 1:08.95
5 Marne Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 1:09.59 1:21.46 1:32.53 1:14.34 1:19.08 1:29.36
6 Asia Mercier FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.13 1:39.08 1:32.69 1:19.90 1:19.90 1:06.32
7 Gabrielle Davis FR-1 Connecticut 1:29.06 1:17.02 1:08.20 1:28.26 1:20.23 1:44.30
8 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 59.74 1:35.25 1:17.50 1:08.62 1:20.72 1:24.76
9 Samantha Schwers SR-4 UMass Amherst 57.88 1:29.67 57.06 1:28.85 1:21.51 1:09.29
10 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 1:44.24 1:38.45 1:12.81 1:16.12 1:22.73 1:41.76
11 Emilie Donato SO-2 Rhode Island 1:37.32 1:15.70 1:11.54 1:12.37 1:23.18 1:30.67
12 Amyah Santana FR-1 Rhode Island 1:45.66 1:08.76 1:07.08 1:37.27 1:23.85 1:32.24
13 Haley Murphy FR-1 Holy Cross 1:16.39 1:48.29 1:39.05 1:06.32 1:23.94 1:33.18
14 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 1:40.68 1:19.53 1:07.68 1:15.30 1:24.60 1:11.07
15 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:36.73 1:30.74 1:34.16 1:23.04 1:25.60 1:17.04
16 Sarah Witt FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:19.61 1:35.02 1:05.06 1:19.61 1:25.60 1:45.29
17 Christina Gunsalus FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.79 1:30.75 1:14.48 1:19.62 1:25.61 1:36.74
18 Emma Hayes SR-4 Holy Cross 1:42.75 1:01.82 1:34.91 1:18.37 1:27.07 1:46.23
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:14.93
2 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.65
3 Alyssa Romagnoli FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:17.12
4 Sophia Castronovo JR-3 Connecticut 1:17.47
5 Marne Sullivan SO-2 Boston College 1:19.08
6 Asia Mercier FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.90
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Gabrielle Davis FR-1 Connecticut 1:33.07 56.97 1:15.42 1:20.23
8 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:03.77 1:35.25 58.93 1:20.72
10 Kathleen Clark FR-1 Boston College 1:45.07 1:16.12 1:28.53 1:22.73
12 Amyah Santana FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.25 1:42.30 1:30.56 1:23.85
14 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 1:02.61 1:05.15 1:47.45 1:24.60
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Samantha Schwers SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:21.51 1:06.03 1:43.52 1:25.59 1:21.51 1:08.47
13 Haley Murphy FR-1 Holy Cross 1:23.94 1:05.48 1:40.73 1:11.35 1:05.48 1:47.45
15 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:25.60 1:08.48 1:39.30 1:13.62 59.92 1:45.29
17 Christina Gunsalus FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:25.61 1:18.77 1:14.48 1:07.64 1:43.59 1:43.59
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Emilie Donato SO-2 Rhode Island 1:34.83 1:23.18
16 Sarah Witt FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:10.20 1:25.60
18 Emma Hayes SR-4 Holy Cross 1:35.78 1:27.07