March 25-26, 2022
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ishmael Arnold Senior Unattached 51.79 43.32 49.79 59.25 42.33   
2 Brandon Bretz JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 52.80 54.30 49.81 39.35 1:00.77 10
3 Nicholas Powell SO-2 Alabama A&M 57.85 52.32 50.30 1:05.39 45.78 8
4 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 46.30 39.69 50.88 42.23 46.81 6
5 Kyle Graham SO-2 Alabama A&M 44.37 1:03.75 51.00 52.02 1:02.22 5
6 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 53.06 54.60 51.02 1:03.27 53.58 4
7 Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 43.54 50.20 51.22 44.05 42.00 3
8 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 41.14 50.40 51.42 38.57 41.14 2
9 Keyshawn Johnson SO-2 Alabama A&M 54.81 1:04.11 51.70 52.74 1:03.08 1
10 Maluke Cluver FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 46.31 1:06.83 52.62 53.68 1:03.15 -
11 Malachi Hill Freshman UNA3 1:05.72 38.16 53.00 44.52 1:05.72   
12 Sean Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 1:06.27 53.01 53.01 47.71 1:07.86 -
13 Trace Manzi SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:00.00 50.44 53.09 57.34 46.72 -
14 Ike Boling SO-2 Transylvania 48.52 1:06.64 53.31 56.51 39.45 -
15 Sebastian Buckeridge SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 50.16 1:01.90 53.36 39.49 40.02 -
16 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 44.92 37.43 53.47 38.50 38.50 -
17 Caden Jackson Senior UNA3 1:06.43 56.79 53.57 54.11 1:03.75   
18 Jeremiah Hamilton FR-1 Southern Illinois 1:01.30 57.00 53.77 57.54 1:08.83 -
19 Kayden Shrock FR-1 Olivet 1:00.90 49.48 54.37 51.11 50.57 -
20 Jeremy Gresham JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:07.60 43.07 54.51 51.79 55.60 -
21 Brendon Smith SR-4 Evansville 1:08.79 58.96 54.59 1:05.51 45.31 -
22 Devon Hall   Lindsey Wilson JV 46.55 39.98 54.76 41.62 38.34 -
23 Robert Mullen SR-4 Austin Peay 38.90 41.10 54.79 49.86 1:01.37 -
24 Zachary Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.76 45.15 55.05 51.20 55.05 -
25 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 48.14 42.61 55.33 54.78 1:11.38 -
26 Preston Riggs FR-1 Evansville 1:05.73 1:02.94 55.70 48.46 44.56 -
27 Jackson Maurer JR-3 Evansville 1:07.32 1:10.15 56.57 42.43 46.96 -
28 Gordon Anaple FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.06 47.83 56.93 1:01.49 1:03.20 -
29 Seth Janiec FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 1:05.75 1:02.89 57.17 48.03 41.17 -
30 Keshun Smith FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 41.86 1:11.11 57.34 52.18 1:00.78 -
31 Elijah Moss FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 43.73 55.24 57.54 1:11.35 48.34 -
32 Dalton Nunn FR-1 Transylvania 43.99 43.99 57.88 1:10.04 57.88 -
33 Bowen Workman FR-1 Midway 1:01.91 1:12.42 58.40 57.82 1:11.84 -
34 Lennon Stolz FR-1 Transylvania 1:16.87 1:20.59 1:01.99 52.70 50.84 -
35 Daniel Peter SR-4 Transylvania 1:14.87 49.07 1:02.91 1:11.72 1:03.54 -
  K'ron Sherald SO-2 Lindsey Wilson FS FS FS FS FS   
  Keiby Jeune JR-3 Oakland City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Devon Hall JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cooper Clark FR-1 Oakland City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Darius Willis FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brenden Parham SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kirkland Lightbourn FR-1 Transylvania DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Benjamin Brown JR-3 Brescia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ifiok Andrew Umoh Senior ASUIV DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joey Rucinski SR-4 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Backer SR-4 Evansville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ishmael Arnold Senior Unattached 1:02.74 49.79 59.25   
2 Brandon Bretz JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 53.30 49.81 45.83 10
3 Nicholas Powell SO-2 Alabama A&M 56.34 50.30 48.80 8
4 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 56.48 50.88 54.45 6
5 Kyle Graham SO-2 Alabama A&M 39.27 51.00 43.35 5
7 Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 36.37 51.22 49.18 3
9 Keyshawn Johnson SO-2 Alabama A&M 39.30 51.70 39.30 1
  Ifiok Andrew Umoh Senior ASUIV DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 51.02 4
8 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 51.42 2
10 Maluke Cluver FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 52.62 -
11 Malachi Hill Freshman UNA3 53.00   
14 Ike Boling SO-2 Transylvania 53.31 -
16 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 53.47 -
17 Caden Jackson Senior UNA3 53.57   
18 Jeremiah Hamilton FR-1 Southern Illinois 53.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sean Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 1:04.68 53.01 1:00.44 -
15 Sebastian Buckeridge SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 52.30 53.36 1:04.57 -
20 Jeremy Gresham JR-3 Alabama A&M 55.60 54.51 1:08.14 -
23 Robert Mullen SR-4 Austin Peay 58.08 54.79 1:01.37 -
  K'ron Sherald SO-2 Lindsey Wilson FS FS FS   
  Chris Backer SR-4 Evansville DNS DNS DNS   
  Devon Hall JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS   
  Brenden Parham SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Trace Manzi SO-2 Southern Indiana 53.09 1:06.90 -
21 Brendon Smith SR-4 Evansville 54.59 1:03.87 -
22 Devon Hall   Lindsey Wilson JV 54.76 54.22 -
25 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 55.33 1:01.97 -
27 Jackson Maurer JR-3 Evansville 56.57 50.92 -
28 Gordon Anaple FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 56.93 52.95 -
  Darius Willis FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS   
  Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kayden Shrock FR-1 Olivet 54.37 -
24 Zachary Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 55.05 -
31 Elijah Moss FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.54 -
33 Bowen Workman FR-1 Midway 58.40 -
  Benjamin Brown JR-3 Brescia DNS   
  Cooper Clark FR-1 Oakland City DNS   
  Joey Rucinski SR-4 Evansville DNS   
  Kirkland Lightbourn FR-1 Transylvania DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Preston Riggs FR-1 Evansville 54.59 55.70 1:06.84 -
29 Seth Janiec FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 55.46 57.17 44.02 -
30 Keshun Smith FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:08.24 57.34 43.58 -
32 Dalton Nunn FR-1 Transylvania 43.41 57.88 54.99 -
34 Lennon Stolz FR-1 Transylvania 1:09.43 1:01.99 1:15.63 -
35 Daniel Peter SR-4 Transylvania 54.11 1:02.91 1:21.79 -
  Keiby Jeune JR-3 Oakland City DNS DNS DNS   
  Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane DNS DNS DNS