March 25-26, 2022
|
Murray State - Murray, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 56.64 10
2 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 58.55 8
3 Shanique Masters SR-4 Alabama A&M 58.76 6
4 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 58.86 5
5 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 58.87 4
6 Lauren Lewis-Haynes FR-1 Austin Peay 59.25 3
7 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 59.34 2
8 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 59.49 1
9 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 59.71 -
10 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Midway 1:00.08 -
11 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.20 -
12 Mikaela Smith SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.74 -
13 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 1:01.34 -
14 Katrina Quigley   Unattached 1:01.75   
15 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:02.00 -
16 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:02.10 -
17 Taylor Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.11 -
18 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.40 -
19 Sierra Kelley JR-3 Morehead State 1:02.79 -
20 Keana Meriwether FR-1 Morehead State 1:04.39 -
21 Taylor Allen SR-4 Transylvania 1:04.66 -
22 Haley Dean SR-4 Evansville 1:04.77 -
23 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 1:04.80 -
24 Taylor Wingo FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:04.96 -
25 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:05.06 -
26 Diamond Rush FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:05.10 -
27 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:05.17 -
28 Katelyn Grell SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:07.00 -
29 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 1:07.73 -
30 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 1:07.78 -
31 Tonya Tepin SO-2 Olivet 1:08.36 -
32 Allyson Stevens SO-2 Olivet 1:09.37 -
33 Tayla Lee SO-2 Morehead State 1:09.75 -
34 Esperance Nibitanga JR-3 Kentucky State 1:11.78 -
35 Alexis Hale FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:12.20 -
  Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech NT   
  Taryn Campbell FR-1 Olivet NT   
  Vivian Reinhardt FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) NT   
  Christiana Lytle FR-1 Morehead State NT   
  Maggie Medley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS   
  Karyn Williams JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS   
  Jenna Burns JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS   
  Adrianna Boyd SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS   
  Sarai Sosa Perez SR-4 Indiana East DNS   
  Jamie Moses FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Henriette Halwas SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  Meredith Johnson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS   
  India Benton SO-2 Indiana East DNS   
  Sanaa Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS   
  Akira Custer SO-2 Southern Illinois DNS   
  Margaret Schulten SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS   
  JD Camacho SO-2 Morehead State DNS   
  Dallas Jones JR-3 Morehead State DNS   
  Chloe O'neal FR-1 Oakland City DNS   
  Madison Nicolas JR-3 Oakland City DNS   
  Madison Julian SO-2 Oakland City DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:07.97 49.28 53.81 56.64 1:06.27 58.91 1:02.31 10
3 Shanique Masters SR-4 Alabama A&M 44.07 1:12.28 1:05.82 58.76 47.01 51.13 1:00.53 6
4 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 1:08.28 1:02.98 58.28 58.86 55.33 1:14.17 59.45 5
5 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 48.28 1:01.82 1:05.94 58.87 50.63 1:13.00 45.92 4
6 Lauren Lewis-Haynes FR-1 Austin Peay 1:12.29 1:11.70 1:01.03 59.25 1:04.59 54.51 1:06.96 3
8 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 55.92 48.19 53.55 59.49 1:04.25 57.11 1:03.66 1
13 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 57.66 50.92 1:17.91 1:01.34 1:11.16 1:00.73 1:15.45 -
25 Zaria Coprich SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1:03.11 1:01.16 47.50 1:05.06 45.55 1:10.27 47.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 1:02.65 58.55 8
7 Amara Nwajagu FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:01.72 59.34 2
9 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 1:12.85 59.71 -
10 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Midway 46.87 1:00.08 -
11 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 43.35 1:00.20 -
18 De'Ajene Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:16.76 1:02.40 -
19 Sierra Kelley JR-3 Morehead State 1:09.07 1:02.79 -
23 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 1:14.52 1:04.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mikaela Smith SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.74 1:02.57 43.74 -
14 Katrina Quigley   Unattached 1:01.75 1:20.28 51.87   
16 Trenia Stephens SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:02.10 55.27 56.52 -
21 Taylor Allen SR-4 Transylvania 1:04.66 58.20 53.03 -
24 Taylor Wingo FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:04.96 1:03.02 1:14.06 -
26 Diamond Rush FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:05.10 1:11.61 1:20.73 -
27 Ashtin Holman SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:05.17 1:22.12 56.70 -
  Akira Custer SO-2 Southern Illinois DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins JR-3 Alabama A&M 53.94 1:02.00 -
17 Taylor Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 55.90 1:02.11 -
22 Haley Dean SR-4 Evansville 47.29 1:04.77 -
34 Esperance Nibitanga JR-3 Kentucky State 1:28.29 1:11.78 -
  Jenna Burns JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  India Benton SO-2 Indiana East DNS DNS   
  Margaret Schulten SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS DNS   
  Adrianna Boyd SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Keana Meriwether FR-1 Morehead State 47.65 1:08.90 54.09 1:08.26 1:04.39 1:19.20 -
28 Katelyn Grell SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:14.37 50.92 1:25.09 55.61 1:07.00 50.92 -
30 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 1:07.11 1:02.36 1:24.73 1:17.27 1:07.78 52.87 -
  Sarai Sosa Perez SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sanaa Smith FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  JD Camacho SO-2 Morehead State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dallas Jones JR-3 Morehead State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Meredith Johnson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 1:07.73 1:26.02 -
31 Tonya Tepin SO-2 Olivet 1:08.36 1:22.04 -
32 Allyson Stevens SO-2 Olivet 1:09.37 1:10.76 -
33 Tayla Lee SO-2 Morehead State 1:09.75 1:16.73 -
35 Alexis Hale FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:12.20 1:33.86 -
  Karyn Williams JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Maggie Medley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS   
  Madison Nicolas JR-3 Oakland City DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Kategie Casseus FR-1 Tennessee Tech NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Christiana Lytle FR-1 Morehead State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Vivian Reinhardt FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Taryn Campbell FR-1 Olivet NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Chloe O'neal FR-1 Oakland City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Julian SO-2 Oakland City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Henriette Halwas SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jamie Moses FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS