December 10, 2021
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 3943 10
2 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 3667 8
3 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 3346 6
4 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 3305 5
5 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 3230 4
6 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 3176 3
7 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 3075 2
8 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 3003 1
9 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 2982 -
10 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 2972 -
11 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 2940 -
12 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 2931 -
13 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 2820 -
14 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 2814 -
15 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 2786 -
16 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 2751 -
17 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 2747 -
18 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 2672 -
19 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 2513 -
20 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 2382 -
21 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 2093 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.26 8.86 8.95 8.33 9.04 10.28 939
2 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 9.92 8.93 6.34 10.45 10.09 11.35 925
3 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 10.68 8.97 6.28 6.46 10.05 9.15 916
4 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 10.89 9.07 8.71 11.34 6.90 10.71 895
5 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.57 9.11 10.94 8.29 6.75 7.47 887
6 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 6.99 9.31 9.97 8.38 11.73 11.55 846
7 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.55 9.36 6.93 8.15 11.61 11.05 836
8 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 6.88 9.42 10.93 12.16 11.03 9.33 824
9 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 10.97 9.62 11.55 7.41 9.72 7.70 785
10 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.31 9.66 10.92 9.47 7.15 8.70 777
11 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.96 9.67 10.64 9.58 7.55 7.45 775
12 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 10.74 9.67 10.16 11.61 6.77 11.80 775
13 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 12.35 9.72 11.38 10.89 11.86 7.29 765
14 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 11.42 9.84 12.80 10.34 7.19 8.86 742
15 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.39 9.90 10.40 8.02 7.43 9.21 731
16 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.96 9.96 10.66 7.47 9.57 8.97 720
17 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 9.29 9.98 7.39 11.48 10.48 12.38 716
18 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 11.91 10.18 10.49 8.05 13.14 7.54 679
19 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.33 10.30 7.21 9.69 8.55 11.23 657
20 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 12.68 10.74 11.50 9.24 12.78 13.64 580
21 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 10.17 11.05 11.50 12.60 11.28 10.94 528
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 9.62 12.41 9.82 7.89 785
19 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.30 11.33 8.45 9.89 657
20 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 10.74 8.92 7.52 11.93 580
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 7.59 7.59 11.88 11.28 9.98 716
18 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 8.86 8.86 11.10 13.03 10.18 679
21 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 12.05 11.83 11.94 13.04 11.05 528
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 7.55 12.38 9.67 12.19 9.96 9.67 7.06 775
14 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 7.78 8.66 8.27 7.29 10.14 9.84 8.17 742
15 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.32 9.11 11.88 10.10 12.87 9.90 9.11 731
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 11.40 9.33 10.65 9.42 10.74 11.87 6.60 824
10 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.37 12.27 11.31 9.66 10.44 7.54 11.21 777
11 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.51 9.77 7.84 9.67 10.06 11.51 10.25 775
16 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.06 9.86 11.06 9.96 12.95 10.06 10.26 720
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.29 11.21 8.48 6.47 9.11 10.30 7.93 887
6 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 9.78 11.55 10.80 7.92 9.31 8.29 8.20 846
7 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.62 8.80 8.05 11.80 9.36 10.39 10.21 836
13 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 11.57 8.46 6.81 7.39 9.72 10.60 11.28 765
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.34 7.09 11.43 8.86 939
2 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 11.43 10.90 11.61 8.93 925
3 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 8.70 6.91 6.37 8.97 916
4 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 9.16 8.26 6.44 9.07 895
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 1.93m 1.28m 1.88m 1.59m 1.71m 1.33m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 1.70m 1.73m 1.83m 1.13m 1.62m 1.49m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.29m 1.65m 1.72m 2.03m 1.56m 1.98m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 1.14m 1.50m 1.72m 1.61m 1.56m 1.64m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 2.03m 1.51m 1.84m 1.89m 1.56m 1.28m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
6 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 1.39m 1.12m 1.58m 1.93m 1.53m 1.22m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.85m 1.16m 1.22m 1.61m 1.53m 1.84m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 1.16m 1.64m 1.55m 1.84m 1.53m 1.74m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 1.82m 1.71m 1.74m 1.15m 1.53m 1.61m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 1.14m 1.94m 1.23m 1.11m 1.50m 1.95m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 1.29m 1.71m 1.10m 1.89m 1.50m 1.58m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 1.74m 1.11m 1.79m 1.61m 1.50m 1.59m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 1.48m 1.55m 1.23m 1.94m 1.50m 1.64m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 1.44m 1.58m 1.62m 1.35m 1.50m 1.65m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.47m 1.11m 1.50m 1.13m 1.50m 1.28m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
16 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 1.40m 1.57m 1.54m 1.37m 1.47m 1.72m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
17 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.20m 1.44m 1.37m 1.41m 1.44m 1.05m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
18 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.00m 1.34m 1.57m 1.68m 1.41m 1.10m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
18 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.75m 1.16m 1.83m 1.76m 1.41m 1.17m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
18 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 1.35m 1.82m 1.78m 1.20m 1.41m 1.64m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 10.87m 13.09m 12.35m 12.60m 14.08m 40' 6.25" 684
  • 11.13  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.35  
2 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.78m 9.14m 12.03m 10.11m 11.19m 39' 5.75" 663
  • 11.82  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.81  
3 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 8.42m 11.81m 11.69m 11.46m 9.59m 38' 4.25" 641
  • 11.69  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.59  
4 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 10.15m 14.07m 10.91m 11.89m 13.64m 35' 9.5" 589
  • 10.68  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.91  
5 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 9.70m 10.72m 10.21m 10.92m 12.25m 33' 6" 543
  • 9.78  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.46  
6 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.41m 9.38m 9.67m 9.28m 12.57m 31' 8.75" 508
  • 9.04  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.67  
7 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.68m 11.03m 9.04m 6.87m 6.33m 29' 8" 467
  • 7.51  
  • 8.21  
  • 9.04  
8 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.93m 7.01m 8.87m 10.20m 10.11m 29' 1.25" 456
  • 8.87  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.86  
9 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 6.65m 11.34m 8.86m 9.75m 7.89m 29' 1" 455
  • 8.32  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.82  
10 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 7.74m 6.95m 8.80m 6.60m 6.78m 28' 10.5" 451
  • 8.02  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.05  
11 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.29m 11.20m 8.75m 8.05m 7.70m 28' 8.5" 448
  • 8.46  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.75  
12 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 10.42m 7.20m 8.68m 6.42m 8.94m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 8.68  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.52  
13 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 7.87m 9.15m 8.55m 9.41m 6.84m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 8.33  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.55  
14 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 7.81m 7.73m 8.49m 7.73m 6.20m 27' 10.25" 431
  • 8.49  
  • 7.93  
  • 8.24  
15 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.10m 6.08m 8.44m 9.71m 10.63m 27' 8.25" 428
  • 7.07  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.44  
16 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 6.48m 10.93m 8.41m 7.32m 10.76m 27' 7.25" 426
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.12  
17 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 10.55m 6.70m 8.37m 7.03m 9.88m 27' 5.5" 423
  • 8.37  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.57  
18 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 10.87m 7.86m 8.36m 10.20m 10.87m 27' 5.25" 423
  • FOUL  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.36  
19 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.22m 5.30m 7.47m 8.89m 7.77m 24' 6.25" 365
  • 5.92  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.47  
20 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.94m 5.25m 7.39m 8.94m 8.57m 24' 3" 360
  • 7.39  
  • 6.66  
  • 7.16  
21 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 6.22m 5.03m 5.65m 7.23m 6.67m 18' 6.5" 249
  • 5.54  
  • 5.65  
  • PASS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 5.74m 6.31m 7.35m 5.22m 18' 10" 771
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.74  
2 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 5.42m 6.50m 5.09m 4.39m 17' 9.5" 677
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.24  
3 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 5.40m 6.64m 6.80m 5.08m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.30  
  • 5.40  
  • PASS  
4 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.36m 4.18m 5.15m 4.61m 17' 7" 660
  • 5.23  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.36  
5 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.32m 4.95m 3.72m 5.05m 17' 5.5" 648
  • 5.32  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.31  
6 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.19m 4.57m 4.26m 5.71m 17' 0.5" 612
  • 4.81  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.19  
7 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.97m 3.53m 5.57m 5.81m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.74  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
7 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 4.97m 4.52m 5.91m 6.21m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
9 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 4.93m 5.87m 5.67m 5.37m 16' 2.25" 540
  • 4.64  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.93  
10 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 4.88m 3.42m 5.42m 4.49m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
11 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.85m 3.44m 3.49m 3.83m 15' 11" 519
  • 4.85  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
12 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.83m 4.93m 4.49m 4.73m 15' 10.25" 514
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.83  
13 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 4.82m 5.30m 5.06m 4.92m 15' 9.75" 511
  • 4.66  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.82  
13 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.82m 3.57m 3.86m 6.22m 15' 9.75" 511
  • 4.61  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.68  
15 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 4.78m 5.31m 3.39m 5.35m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
16 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 4.76m 3.57m 4.43m 4.52m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.76  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
17 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 4.75m 4.37m 4.18m 4.37m 15' 7" 492
  • 4.66  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.75  
18 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 4.71m 4.90m 5.18m 3.86m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.46  
  • 3.76  
  • 4.71  
19 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 4.41m 4.01m 4.10m 4.90m 14' 5.75" 406
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
20 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 4.28m 5.14m 4.84m 5.56m 14' 0.5" 374
  • 4.21  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.28  
21 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.17m 4.17m 2.96m 4.96m 13' 8.25" 347
  • 3.74  
  • 4.01  
  • 4.17  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 2:24.06 769
2 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:24.13 768
3 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:24.25 767
4 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 2:30.31 689
5 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 2:33.33 652
6 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 2:33.46 650
7 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 2:35.71 623
8 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 2:36.03 619
9 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 2:36.79 610
10 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:37.52 602
11 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 2:38.61 589
12 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 2:41.80 552
13 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:43.17 537
14 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 2:44.22 525
15 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 2:45.06 516
16 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:47.49 490
17 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:47.85 486
18 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:53.47 428
19 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:59.64 369
20 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 3:02.92 339
21 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 3:10.66 272
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Peyton Redfield FR-1 Rhode Island 3:16.27 2:47.13 3:04.00 2:18.00 1:56.53 2:33.33 2:31.80 652
6 Lindsay Marjanski SO-2 Holy Cross 2:19.65 2:31.93 3:05.69 2:54.95 2:54.95 2:33.46 2:59.55 650
7 Virsavia Goretoy FR-1 Rhode Island 3:06.86 3:09.97 2:01.46 2:46.61 3:09.97 2:35.71 2:21.70 623
8 Grace Desmond JR-3 Brown 1:50.79 2:25.11 1:52.35 3:04.12 2:07.95 2:36.03 2:23.55 619
10 Rebecca Crosier FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:04.44 2:56.43 2:04.44 1:51.84 3:16.90 2:37.52 2:40.67 602
15 Morgan Halt FR-1 Boston College 2:38.46 3:09.82 2:26.91 2:46.71 2:13.70 2:45.06 2:18.65 516
17 Heather Kurland FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:56.25 2:36.10 2:04.21 3:01.28 2:47.85 2:47.85 2:10.93 486
18 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:29.90 3:40.31 3:43.78 3:31.64 2:43.07 2:53.47 2:01.43 428
19 Madison Witt JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:40.96 2:41.68 2:14.73 3:44.55 2:52.46 2:59.64 2:05.75 369
20 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 2:11.71 2:15.36 3:19.39 3:32.19 2:15.36 3:02.92 2:11.71 339
21 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 3:39.26 2:45.88 2:36.35 3:06.85 3:10.66 3:10.66 2:47.78 272
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dominique Biron JR-3 Northeastern 2:09.66 2:41.35 2:24.06 769
2 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:52.96 2:52.96 2:24.13 768
3 Lillian Kirry FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:18.48 2:35.79 2:24.25 767
4 Allison Schneider FR-1 Holy Cross 2:19.79 1:55.74 2:30.31 689
9 Kennedee Cox JR-3 Northeastern 2:24.25 2:39.93 2:36.79 610
11 Jane Feeney FR-1 Holy Cross 1:52.62 3:07.16 2:38.61 589
12 Chiamaka Odenigbo SO-2 Brown 2:51.51 3:20.64 2:41.80 552
13 Madeline Archangelo FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:12.17 2:30.12 2:43.17 537
14 Meah Austin SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.59 1:59.88 2:44.22 525
16 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:17.64 2:34.09 2:47.49 490