February 12, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayana Fields SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 24.32 22.64 31.07 24.08
2 Izabelle Peterson SR-4 Northern Michigan 18.44 24.24 19.45 25.25
3 Angelina Delbosque SO-2 Saginaw Valley 20.20 24.30 18.93 25.57
4 Jaelyn Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 31.61 22.36 30.84 25.70
5 Angelina Camello SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 27.29 20.34 26.00 25.74
6 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.21 18.54 32.71 25.75
7 Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay 24.59 26.14 21.48 25.88
8 Taylor Ivory FR-1 Findlay 20.00 18.96 20.00 25.97
9 Melia Williams FR-1 Grand Valley St. 20.38 33.18 21.94 26.12
10 Leialani Akalaonu FR-1 Davenport 21.97 28.51 26.94 26.15
11 Corrina Courser FR-1 Grand Valley St. 30.69 27.55 26.76 26.23
12 Maria De Mingo Domenech JR-3 Northern Michigan 31.29 22.09 28.13 26.29
13 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 31.86 18.59 34.52 26.55
14 Cassie Campbell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 27.89 32.67 29.22 26.56
15 Brittany Rainey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.00 18.61 27.12 26.58
16 Kamryn Scott JR-3 MSU Denver 21.36 28.30 29.10 26.69
17 Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State 26.18 33.12 31.79 26.71
18 Renee Bruce FR-1 Central State 25.66 30.74 28.34 26.73
19 Mya Staczek SO-2 Davenport 20.65 26.28 25.74 26.81
20 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.61 22.00 22.81 26.83
21 Renee Miller SR-4 Calvin 25.88 31.81 31.27 26.95
22 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 32.18 35.16 22.45 27.04
23 Jordan Abston SO-2 Saginaw Valley 21.38 33.83 33.29 27.06
24 Kaitlyn Backman SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 33.15 27.45 30.43 27.17
25 Carlotta Duenninger SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 20.92 27.72 22.28 27.17
26 Julia Tuuri FR-1 Davenport 22.60 30.76 20.96 27.22
27 Fiona Pedone   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 30.67 31.22 22.46 27.38
28 Rachel Sjolie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 30.42 26.86 20.28 27.40
29 Emme Burrough FR-1 Northern Michigan 25.78 21.39 22.76 27.42
30 Cora Moore FR-1 Calvin 28.82 26.62 32.38 27.44
31 Teigen O'Donnell JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26.91 26.63 31.57 27.45
32 Kaila Hemphill JR-3 Detroit Mercy 20.68 30.88 35.57 27.57
33 Shyasia Baker JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.89 27.89 31.20 27.61
34 Jaida Thomas FR-1 Davenport 32.44 34.65 29.11 27.72
35 Jayden Hill FR-1 Northern Michigan 28.64 21.13 31.42 27.80
36 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.31 23.47 23.19 27.93
37 Alexa Krauth SO-2 Detroit Mercy 29.10 24.35 20.71 27.98
38 Erica Leinweber FR-1 Detroit Mercy 35.02 28.57 27.45 28.01
39 Emily Schubert FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 36.25 19.96 22.48 28.10
40 Jenna Odykirk JR-3 Saginaw Valley 25.40 36.69 31.33 28.22
41 Katie Moore FR-1 IUPUI 36.54 31.44 20.96 28.32
42 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 32.97 24.45 21.60 28.42
43 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 23.19 22.62 33.79 28.63
44 Madison Hammer FR-1 Ferris State 35.24 21.20 31.52 28.65
45 Victoria Johansen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 27.85 20.31 29.59 29.01
46 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 21.44 36.72 31.72 29.37
47 Jayda Bush SO-2 Detroit Mercy 34.19 39.03 22.69 30.25
48 Yafia Abdullah FR-1 Central State 28.51 33.72 37.09 30.65
49 Emma Allen FR-1 Calvin 32.55 28.13 31.29 31.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayana Fields SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 24.08 23.84 27.94 25.77 20.23
2 Izabelle Peterson SR-4 Northern Michigan 25.25 23.23 25.51 23.74 23.99
3 Angelina Delbosque SO-2 Saginaw Valley 25.57 29.41 19.95 31.20 31.97
5 Angelina Camello SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.74 24.20 26.00 18.79 20.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaelyn Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 32.64 23.91 25.70 20.82 29.56
8 Taylor Ivory FR-1 Findlay 21.30 21.82 25.97 24.42 24.68
9 Melia Williams FR-1 Grand Valley St. 33.96 33.18 26.12 24.03 31.61
12 Maria De Mingo Domenech JR-3 Northern Michigan 32.08 26.56 26.29 21.82 31.29
16 Kamryn Scott JR-3 MSU Denver 20.82 29.90 26.69 18.95 28.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kimberly Brent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 31.16 18.80 25.24 24.47 25.75 26.53 26.78
7 Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay 25.63 24.07 18.38 21.23 25.88 23.55 28.99
10 Leialani Akalaonu FR-1 Davenport 21.19 20.40 29.03 24.58 26.15 23.54 29.29
11 Corrina Courser FR-1 Grand Valley St. 24.66 19.41 24.66 32.27 26.23 28.33 31.22
24 Kaitlyn Backman SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 20.92 26.09 23.37 32.88 27.17 29.35 19.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 24.16 25.76 33.19 33.99 26.55 20.45
17 Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State 23.24 30.19 21.37 25.91 26.71 18.97
23 Jordan Abston SO-2 Saginaw Valley 34.64 31.93 21.11 21.65 27.06 23.00
28 Rachel Sjolie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 33.16 31.79 29.60 20.28 27.40 22.47
40 Jenna Odykirk JR-3 Saginaw Valley 31.61 27.38 30.20 29.64 28.22 30.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Brittany Rainey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 26.58
19 Mya Staczek SO-2 Davenport 26.81
20 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.83
22 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 27.04
33 Shyasia Baker JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cassie Campbell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 32.94 22.58 19.39 31.34 26.56 28.16 24.70
18 Renee Bruce FR-1 Central State 23.79 20.32 25.66 30.48 26.73 33.42 31.28
25 Carlotta Duenninger SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 34.24 27.17 27.99 26.63 27.17 33.42 26.63
26 Julia Tuuri FR-1 Davenport 32.67 23.69 21.51 20.15 27.22 28.31 19.06
29 Emme Burrough FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.60 35.10 25.78 27.42 27.42 34.83 29.07
45 Victoria Johansen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 34.82 27.85 34.82 21.47 29.01 29.88 37.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Renee Miller SR-4 Calvin 21.56 19.95 26.95
27 Fiona Pedone   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 33.68 24.65 27.38
30 Cora Moore FR-1 Calvin 31.01 28.27 27.44
31 Teigen O'Donnell JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 28.55 29.92 27.45
36 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.98 24.58 27.93
37 Alexa Krauth SO-2 Detroit Mercy 26.86 29.38 27.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jaida Thomas FR-1 Davenport 32.44 23.01 27.72 22.73 34.10 23.84 28.83
35 Jayden Hill FR-1 Northern Michigan 23.08 19.46 27.80 26.41 20.85 32.81 32.25
41 Katie Moore FR-1 IUPUI 34.84 26.91 28.32 22.38 31.72 30.59 32.01
42 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 25.87 19.90 28.42 22.46 28.14 23.31 35.81
44 Madison Hammer FR-1 Ferris State 32.09 24.07 28.65 26.93 26.08 29.51 29.23
46 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 34.95 38.19 29.37 32.31 26.14 33.49 20.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Erica Leinweber FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.01 31.38 29.13 22.97 28.01 26.05 28.57
39 Emily Schubert FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 28.10 29.23 25.01 24.45 34.29 30.07 29.79
43 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 28.63 33.50 34.65 22.34 24.34 21.76 31.78
47 Jayda Bush SO-2 Detroit Mercy 30.25 22.39 35.09 33.88 35.70 35.09 25.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Kaila Hemphill JR-3 Detroit Mercy 32.54 33.64 24.82 35.57 19.30 27.57 27.30
48 Yafia Abdullah FR-1 Central State 30.96 27.59 35.56 33.41 39.54 30.65 38.01
49 Emma Allen FR-1 Calvin 38.87 24.02 33.50 28.13 26.23 31.60 37.92