February 12, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corrina Courser FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.28 10.74 8.87 8.96 11.18 10.20 10.20
2 Crystal Walker FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.48 10.12 8.87 8.79 6.83 7.19 7.19
3 Emma Schafer SR-4 Davenport 6.89 8.23 8.94 10.82 7.96 8.23 11.36
4 Brooke Barkocy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.51 9.03 8.94 8.05 7.69 11.09 11.27
5 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 10.13 7.60 9.04 11.67 8.32 9.77 10.85
6 Brittany Rainey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.55 7.09 9.09 9.46 10.55 8.55 10.00
7 Grace Collett FR-1 Saginaw Valley 7.35 10.47 9.18 6.43 11.30 11.85 11.02
8 Linda Griffith FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.36 6.80 9.19 7.63 10.57 10.94 11.58
9 Cassie Campbell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 7.28 9.58 9.21 7.10 6.64 10.23 8.29
10 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.61 8.85 9.21 9.31 9.40 8.48 7.19
11 Kenedi Hayden SO-2 Findlay 9.60 11.54 9.23 7.20 11.82 8.31 10.80
12 Hanna Schroeder SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.63 7.80 9.28 10.68 9.66 10.86 9.93
13 Annabelle Schafer FR-1 Davenport 7.44 8.10 9.30 11.72 10.42 11.07 8.10
14 Ellyse Wolrath FR-1 Northern Michigan 11.37 7.46 9.32 9.42 10.26 11.84 9.51
15 Susie Fowler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 7.19 7.84 9.33 6.54 11.85 7.47 9.61
16 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.94 6.64 9.34 10.00 8.22 8.04 11.21
17 Nyah Tyron Freshman Unattached 10.81 7.99 9.40 7.15 7.34 9.87 11.66
18 Teigen O'Donnell JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 9.25 9.81 9.43 7.83 7.93 10.47 12.07
19 Alex Eby JR-3 Davenport 6.73 7.30 9.48 9.39 6.73 6.73 7.30
20 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.83 9.83 9.54 12.02 9.54 11.26 6.87
21 Amy Christensen SO-2 San Francisco St. 10.50 10.88 9.54 7.06 7.92 7.25 9.26
22 Katie Moore FR-1 IUPUI 8.59 8.40 9.54 8.11 8.69 10.78 6.78
23 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 10.94 9.01 9.68 10.56 11.43 10.17 8.04
24 Stacia Rispress SO-2 Davenport 10.90 10.90 9.73 9.34 7.59 10.51 10.42
25 Claudia Wilkinson FR-1 Ferris State 11.03 12.01 9.76 8.40 9.37 7.71 8.20
26 Alexa Krauth SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.91 10.51 9.91 10.21 10.21 11.60 10.81
27 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.37 9.36 9.95 8.96 12.34 10.15 10.85
28 Josephine Sokol FR-1 Davenport 9.19 11.79 9.99 11.19 7.90 8.00 11.89
29 Maddie Campbell JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.31 7.73 10.17 12.00 10.58 12.61 10.28
30 Haley Bartolaba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.99 9.07 10.19 13.15 10.60 8.26 8.05
31 Kelsey Landra SR-4 Saginaw Valley 11.21 11.93 10.19 9.89 9.28 8.97 10.70
32 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 8.27 7.14 10.20 10.10 9.59 7.25 8.16
33 Carlotta Duenninger SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.22 10.53 10.32 12.39 10.84 8.57 9.91
  Leonie Flad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Corrina Courser FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.18 8.96 8.87
2 Crystal Walker FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.85 9.76 8.87
3 Emma Schafer SR-4 Davenport 7.07 7.78 8.94
4 Brooke Barkocy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.33 10.37 8.94
5 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 6.96 7.15 9.04
7 Grace Collett FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8.36 9.09 9.18
9 Cassie Campbell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.52 10.23 9.21
14 Ellyse Wolrath FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.83 7.37 9.32
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Brittany Rainey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.19 11.00 9.09
8 Linda Griffith FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.22 9.01 9.19
10 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.42 11.98 9.21
11 Kenedi Hayden SO-2 Findlay 9.42 7.39 9.23
12 Hanna Schroeder SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.15 11.33 9.28
16 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.32 9.53 9.34
17 Nyah Tyron Freshman Unattached 11.19 7.99 9.40
18 Teigen O'Donnell JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6.60 8.96 9.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Annabelle Schafer FR-1 Davenport 9.30
15 Susie Fowler FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 9.33
19 Alex Eby JR-3 Davenport 9.48
20 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.54
21 Amy Christensen SO-2 San Francisco St. 9.54
22 Katie Moore FR-1 IUPUI 9.54
23 Marie Terry JR-3 IUPUI 9.68
24 Stacia Rispress SO-2 Davenport 9.73
26 Alexa Krauth SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Claudia Wilkinson FR-1 Ferris State 9.76
27 Gianna Trenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.95
28 Josephine Sokol FR-1 Davenport 9.99
29 Maddie Campbell JR-3 Northern Michigan 10.17
30 Haley Bartolaba SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.19
31 Kelsey Landra SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.19
32 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 10.20
33 Carlotta Duenninger SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.32
  Leonie Flad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage DNF