February 11, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC NCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Mastrangeli   Unattached 6.67 8.27 6.14
2 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.67 6.47 7.27
3 Adam Nelson   Unattached 6.73 7.95 5.72
4 Doniven Jackson SO-2 Ashland 6.75 5.94 8.71
5 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 6.79 6.18 8.08
6 Tye Hunt SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.86 4.87 7.62
7 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 6.90 6.97 7.53
8 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 6.92 6.37 7.96
9 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 6.97 5.93 5.86

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Mastrangeli   Unattached 5.98 5.91 6.71 8.32 5.51 5.71 7.59
2 Adam Nelson   Unattached 5.16 5.09 6.78 6.51 8.00 8.41 5.70
3 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.49 7.68 6.79 5.64 7.54 7.13 7.47
4 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 8.06 5.88 6.83 7.65 5.26 4.92 6.63
5 Tye Hunt SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.74 5.50 6.87 7.29 5.23 6.94 6.39
6 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 4.83 5.32 6.90 8.28 8.28 6.01 8.22
7 Doniven Jackson SO-2 Ashland 5.95 6.08 6.83 7.79 5.19 8.00 5.95
8 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 8.17 8.24 6.92 6.79 6.79 8.65 8.93
9 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 8.81 7.90 6.93 8.53 8.94 5.27 5.83
10 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.18 7.85 6.94 7.92 7.29 5.42 5.83
11 Junias Holmes FR-1 Illinois State 5.22 7.02 6.95 5.63 6.68 6.82 6.82
12 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 8.70 5.15 6.96 5.36 8.63 8.01 7.45
13 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5.93 5.93 6.97 5.79 7.67 7.25 6.14
14 Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette 6.02 6.92 6.99 6.71 6.30 7.34 6.30
15 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 7.22 4.91 7.01 6.03 7.36 6.24 7.01
16 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 7.16 5.55 7.02 6.60 7.66 6.11 6.67
17 Sam Black   Unattached 5.83 8.64 7.02 5.06 5.41 8.64 7.87
18 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.66 5.83 7.02 8.92 8.36 8.92 6.04
19 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.67 5.69 7.02 5.34 7.09 8.22 4.92
20 Marshaun Cook FR-1 Illinois State 5.56 7.10 7.03 7.46 8.86 8.02 5.98
21 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 7.95 5.49 7.03 6.68 5.84 7.46 5.28
22 Max Rivera FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.21 8.96 7.05 5.01 7.97 5.71 6.84
23 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 6.71 5.93 7.06 7.77 7.77 8.48 5.65
24 Quin Broussard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.64 7.13 7.06 5.44 8.05 6.29 6.78
25 Christian Ford JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.91 7.91 7.06 8.69 8.19 8.62 5.23
26 Max Darling SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6.80 6.94 7.08 8.15 7.37 7.30 9.14
27 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 7.89 5.68 7.10 6.54 7.60 7.25 6.68
28 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6.70 8.05 7.12 7.27 5.70 7.05 6.70
28 Dalton Burk SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6.70 6.63 7.12 8.41 6.20 5.34 8.12
30 Eli Rieker FR-1 Bradley 5.20 5.63 7.12 6.63 5.06 8.69 8.41
31 Demari Johnson FR-1 Central State 5.21 6.21 7.13 6.56 6.28 6.63 6.06
32 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 7.00 5.07 7.14 5.00 7.57 5.14 5.86
33 Colin Marchio JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.01 6.37 7.15 7.08 5.30 8.01 9.01
34 George Gage FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.73 7.01 7.15 9.01 7.08 7.73 8.44
35 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.70 8.85 7.19 7.70 6.12 6.33 7.05
36 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.27 5.64 7.22 8.81 8.16 5.20 7.73
37 Isaac Eubanks FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6.90 6.90 7.34 5.66 6.68 7.20 9.33
38 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 8.36 8.96 7.46 5.30 6.72 8.81 9.55
39 Ian Trall FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8.41 7.33 7.71 5.48 8.79 8.64 7.56
40 EJ Kruse SO-2 Milwaukee 12.16 7.44 10.05 8.14 8.45 9.65 11.36
  Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Ahmed Amaar SR-4 Lipscomb FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 7.80 8.70 6.90 5.52 6.90 5.94
9 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 6.80 6.03 6.93 8.04 5.41 7.97
13 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5.86 7.53 6.97 8.23 8.72 6.76
25 Christian Ford JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.41 8.90 7.06 7.21 9.18 6.78
28 Dalton Burk SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 8.90 8.76 7.12 6.27 6.34 6.63
40 EJ Kruse SO-2 Milwaukee 11.76 9.65 10.05 11.26 8.25 10.15
  Ahmed Amaar SR-4 Lipscomb FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tye Hunt SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.22 6.87 6.26 7.29 8.18
15 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 7.15 7.01 7.08 5.12 8.35
17 Sam Black   Unattached 7.30 7.02 8.78 8.92 5.06
22 Max Rivera FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6.35 7.05 7.20 5.36 7.76
24 Quin Broussard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.92 7.06 7.06 5.16 7.21
30 Eli Rieker FR-1 Bradley 5.56 7.12 8.48 8.83 8.33
35 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8.20 7.19 8.13 6.12 5.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adam Nelson   Unattached 6.24 7.73 7.33 5.56 6.78 7.46
8 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 8.45 5.82 5.68 6.09 6.92 7.48
12 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 6.20 6.62 8.77 5.02 6.96 5.78
21 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 6.33 7.67 5.42 5.49 7.03 7.67
31 Demari Johnson FR-1 Central State 5.35 8.70 6.63 6.56 7.13 7.63
34 George Gage FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.58 5.72 7.01 6.01 7.15 8.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 5.13 6.83 6.83 7.59 6.97 8.00
10 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.47 8.05 6.94 5.69 9.03 7.64
16 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.04 7.45 7.02 7.09 8.71 8.99
18 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.76 6.39 7.02 5.34 9.06 7.23
23 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 9.11 6.78 7.06 7.77 4.95 8.33
32 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 9.29 6.93 7.14 8.00 5.07 8.86
36 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.44 6.50 7.22 7.73 7.95 6.21
38 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 9.40 5.30 7.46 9.48 6.57 7.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.37 6.25 8.22 6.79
14 Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette 5.39 5.32 6.30 6.99
20 Marshaun Cook FR-1 Illinois State 7.17 6.33 8.16 7.03
28 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5.84 7.55 6.34 7.12
33 Colin Marchio JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.08 7.51 7.37 7.15
37 Isaac Eubanks FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5.88 5.95 5.14 7.34
  Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Mastrangeli   Unattached 5.24 5.57 6.71 5.37
7 Doniven Jackson SO-2 Ashland 8.13 4.85 6.83 6.83
11 Junias Holmes FR-1 Illinois State 7.93 7.30 6.95 8.83
19 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.39 8.36 7.02 8.50
26 Max Darling SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6.66 6.59 7.08 5.53
27 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 7.60 6.96 7.10 7.96
39 Ian Trall FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.64 6.56 7.71 9.33

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 18.68 20.75 22.21 15.77 20.55 25.73 17.85
2 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.34 21.24 15.08 16.36 21.67 27.62 22.94
3 Doniven Jackson SO-2 Ashland 25.89 21.39 26.10 17.33 22.68 19.47 27.17
4 Kaleb Simpson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 21.62 21.40 23.97 25.26 21.62 23.76 18.62
5 Brandon Miller FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.62 21.54 27.79 22.19 23.05 24.77 19.17
6 Channing Phillips SR-4 Ashland 18.76 21.56 21.56 18.55 24.80 17.68 26.74
7 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 17.05 21.58 23.31 15.11 24.61 15.54 26.55
8 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 21.38 21.59 21.81 21.38 15.12 26.56 20.30
9 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 21.21 21.64 25.54 19.91 16.67 22.08 27.27
10 Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech 19.77 21.72 26.72 24.33 24.98 21.51 26.72
11 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.90 21.81 17.89 15.27 26.83 21.60 23.34
12 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 16.83 21.85 27.10 22.07 19.01 15.95 21.64
13 Brandon Gage SR-4 Illinois State 23.73 21.97 18.90 18.46 26.15 18.68 23.51
14 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 22.96 22.07 27.59 24.06 25.38 20.31 21.85
15 Kyle Martin SO-2 Eastern Michigan 18.37 22.13 23.24 23.46 15.49 24.13 17.04
16 Christian Ford JR-3 Youngstown St. 23.68 22.13 17.49 21.25 26.34 26.12 19.92
17 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 19.92 22.13 22.36 24.79 22.36 18.37 27.22
18 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 28.33 22.13 28.33 23.02 25.45 18.15 18.15
19 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 21.27 22.15 27.03 21.71 19.94 24.15 16.40
20 Almighty Williamson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17.50 22.15 16.40 19.72 28.58 20.82 25.48
21 Ethan Loper JR-3 MSU Denver 25.28 22.17 19.07 19.96 25.50 26.61 28.16
22 Vincent Giuliano FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 19.09 22.19 25.08 24.41 26.63 26.41 22.86
23 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.56 22.22 26.00 19.11 19.34 22.67 22.22
24 Reese Kocanda JR-3 Lewis 26.28 22.27 22.27 23.61 16.93 22.27 27.62
25 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 23.63 22.29 26.75 21.40 26.08 16.94 23.63
26 Brock Booth   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 27.68 22.32 18.53 16.07 25.45 26.34 25.23
27 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 18.10 22.34 16.54 22.79 27.93 16.09 20.11
28 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 25.05 22.36 19.23 17.00 21.69 25.05 20.80
29 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 27.12 22.41 22.64 26.67 19.50 27.12 19.28
30 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 21.30 22.42 19.29 26.24 20.85 27.80 24.22
31 Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland 22.00 22.45 24.70 26.27 25.60 18.19 27.84
32 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 19.99 22.46 15.95 17.97 18.20 15.95 25.83
33 Junias Holmes FR-1 Illinois State 25.40 22.47 15.96 23.37 23.60 19.10 28.77
34 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 18.43 22.47 16.63 28.99 28.77 26.07 24.72
35 George Gage FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18.25 22.53 22.76 26.81 16.90 19.61 23.66
36 Michael Marrs FR-1 Illinois State 18.50 22.56 18.50 28.88 26.85 28.66 18.95
37 Marshaun Cook FR-1 Illinois State 26.86 22.57 19.87 21.90 18.96 22.80 20.09
38 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.48 22.63 27.61 17.88 22.41 28.07 29.42
39 Joseph Green FR-1 Minot State 26.75 22.67 25.85 27.21 23.13 22.90 21.31
40 Sacrad Michelin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.99 22.68 25.86 26.54 29.26 17.01 26.31
41 Tyler Bradley SO-2 Colo. Christian 16.79 22.68 17.69 22.91 17.69 16.79 25.86
42 Donavan Morris SO-2 Eastern Illinois 28.19 22.73 29.55 21.37 23.19 27.05 22.05
43 Eli Rieker FR-1 Bradley 23.45 22.76 29.14 27.77 20.26 22.31 18.67
44 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.90 22.92 23.15 25.22 21.55 18.34 22.01
45 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.77 22.97 29.64 21.14 21.60 24.81 22.51
46 Trevor Tousana SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 26.01 23.01 27.16 28.54 21.86 23.24 29.46
47 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.84 23.07 24.69 24.69 18.46 17.54 29.30
48 Dalton Burk SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 23.31 23.08 21.01 28.62 18.01 20.78 24.47
49 Timothy Hunter FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 21.01 23.08 24.01 23.55 20.08 18.24 20.78
50 Juan Maniog FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 30.18 23.21 24.37 23.21 23.45 29.71 21.82
51 Tim Harris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 27.59 23.38 19.41 25.72 23.15 30.40 26.19
52 Xion Russell JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 29.75 23.42 21.32 16.40 19.44 17.80 27.41
53 Josh Verhoff SO-2 Findlay 20.16 23.44 19.69 17.12 26.26 26.49 20.87
54 Isaac Eubanks FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 17.12 23.45 25.80 24.86 17.59 19.00 20.87
55 Will Stout SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 24.71 23.53 19.53 22.59 17.42 18.83 20.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 20.75 19.72 16.81 14.53 19.92 22.21
2 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.24 19.33 21.88 16.15 15.51 22.94
4 Kaleb Simpson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 21.40 22.26 25.47 19.69 20.76 14.98
14 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 22.07 18.32 17.44 22.96 19.43 20.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Doniven Jackson SO-2 Ashland 17.54 15.62 22.68 21.39 21.39 19.04
9 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 24.24 19.91 17.32 25.76 21.64 19.26
10 Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.60 16.73 28.02 21.72 21.72 18.25
41 Tyler Bradley SO-2 Colo. Christian 24.04 19.06 28.35 21.10 22.68 27.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Miller FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.64 21.54 21.33
7 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 18.56 21.58 27.84
34 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 26.52 22.47 28.32
53 Josh Verhoff SO-2 Findlay 25.32 23.44 29.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Channing Phillips SR-4 Ashland 21.56 22.43 25.88 18.55 26.31
8 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 21.59 25.91 24.18 22.46 26.99
16 Christian Ford JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.13 15.72 26.56 18.37 27.00
21 Ethan Loper JR-3 MSU Denver 22.17 23.50 27.05 22.62 17.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Brandon Gage SR-4 Illinois State 22.19 19.12 21.97
18 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 28.77 17.04 22.13
20 Almighty Williamson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.81 19.05 22.15
22 Vincent Giuliano FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.97 16.65 22.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kyle Martin SO-2 Eastern Michigan 15.72 22.13 16.38 20.81
19 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 19.05 22.15 23.70 15.51
39 Joseph Green FR-1 Minot State 24.94 22.67 28.34 26.30
44 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 27.28 22.92 25.22 29.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 22.13 24.35 21.91
29 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 22.41 28.46 25.33
40 Sacrad Michelin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 22.68 24.50 21.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 20.32 21.85
31 Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland 22.00 22.45
42 Donavan Morris SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.69 22.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 21.81 20.72 15.49
23 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.22 24.00 20.67
32 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.46 19.10 17.75
36 Michael Marrs FR-1 Illinois State 22.56 19.86 18.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Reese Kocanda JR-3 Lewis 22.94 24.28 15.82 26.06 26.73 22.27 16.48
26 Brock Booth   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 16.74 27.90 18.53 22.55 17.64 22.32 17.64
27 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 27.04 15.64 21.90 24.58 24.80 22.34 25.47
30 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 27.58 23.10 26.24 21.08 18.16 22.42 20.85
35 George Gage FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.08 24.34 15.77 18.93 27.27 22.53 20.73
46 Trevor Tousana SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 28.77 19.79 20.71 23.01 19.33 23.01 19.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 DyShone Hayes FR-1 Madonna 25.94 19.01 18.56 16.55 22.36 19.23 26.17
33 Junias Holmes FR-1 Illinois State 15.73 22.47 28.09 26.07 22.47 26.74 25.62
37 Marshaun Cook FR-1 Illinois State 25.06 28.67 17.83 19.41 22.57 18.29 19.41
38 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.86 15.84 23.31 16.30 22.63 28.97 28.29
47 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.69 26.07 20.77 16.38 23.07 21.46 20.07
51 Tim Harris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 19.64 23.62 22.22 16.37 23.38 26.42 18.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 26.75 23.85 18.28 22.29 16.05 25.19
43 Eli Rieker FR-1 Bradley 28.68 27.77 20.03 22.76 20.26 28.45
45 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 29.87 24.81 23.66 22.97 22.74 21.83
48 Dalton Burk SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 18.24 27.70 22.39 23.08 25.85 21.93
49 Timothy Hunter FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.78 29.55 20.78 23.08 23.31 18.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Juan Maniog FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 21.59 20.89 16.95 23.21
52 Xion Russell JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17.10 25.53 19.68 23.42
54 Isaac Eubanks FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 20.41 27.91 23.92 23.45
55 Will Stout SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 25.65 18.36 30.59 23.53

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 49.48 59.75 46.68 34.55
2 Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland 50.24 40.38 46.95 42.26
3 Niklas Klei JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 49.87 51.77 47.49 38.95
4 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 41.96 49.59 47.68 45.30
5 Jarel Terry JR-3 DePaul 52.89 48.08 48.08 1:01.07
6 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 57.23 51.46 48.09 36.07
7 Caelon Harkey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 51.54 35.16 48.16 55.39
8 Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.23 51.67 48.29 59.40
9 Nic Davy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 57.09 51.29 48.38 1:00.96
10 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 38.72 42.59 48.39 54.68
11 Riley Baker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 52.87 1:03.05 48.50 46.56
12 Jackson Blanchard JR-3 Grand Valley St. 42.29 51.53 48.61 38.89
13 Myles Rhodes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 44.26 1:03.22 48.63 51.55
14 Keshun Jones JR-3 Ashland 47.31 58.53 48.77 55.11
15 Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.65 49.48 48.99 41.65
16 Josiah Neal FR-1 Eastern Illinois 49.51 38.24 49.02 45.59
17 Julian Wright SO-2 Marquette 44.16 57.89 49.06 53.97
18 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 50.58 35.36 49.10 34.37
19 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 38.39 53.64 49.21 47.74
20 Xavier Marable JR-3 Findlay 39.44 1:02.60 49.29 48.80
21 Jesse Casas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 39.96 1:03.64 49.33 39.96
22 Trent Barron SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:03.68 58.74 49.36 51.34
23 Steven Anderson SR-4 Madonna 42.96 52.83 49.37 35.06
24 Avery Lyons JR-3 Illinois State 44.44 1:01.22 49.37 1:02.70
25 Ryan Rager SR-4 Ashland 52.95 55.42 49.48 46.02
26 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 52.48 54.47 49.51 42.09
27 Grant Fuller SR-4 DePaul 57.49 42.63 49.56 37.67
28 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 45.14 39.19 49.60 45.64
29 Caleb Henry JR-3 Milwaukee 57.48 35.49 49.98 49.48
30 Jacoby Jones JR-3 Lewis 41.02 48.52 50.02 36.02
31 Ben Marano JR-3 Milwaukee 36.58 38.58 50.10 1:01.63
32 Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 47.64 38.61 50.14 38.11
33 Luke Rapisarda SR-4 Milwaukee 56.17 48.65 50.15 45.14
34 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 54.30 57.31 50.27 50.78
35 Mitchell Van Vooren SO-2 Marquette 39.33 35.30 50.42 52.95
36 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 39.99 51.63 50.61 52.64
37 James Kuisel FR-1 IUPUI 1:02.79 35.45 50.63 35.45
38 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 44.06 1:00.77 50.64 55.71
39 Caleb Anderson SO-2 Milwaukee 1:05.36 1:02.32 50.66 45.09
40 Kevin Angarita SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 44.11 56.28 50.70 36.51
41 Dane Nelson SO-2 Milwaukee 43.78 39.20 50.90 38.18
42 Joseph Green FR-1 Minot State 1:01.11 59.58 50.92 1:00.09
43 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 52.17 51.66 51.14 1:02.91
44 Tim Harris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:02.93 42.47 51.16 38.37
45 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.93 41.99 51.20 46.60
46 Makhtar Mbaye SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:01.17 45.75 51.40 38.04
47 Adrian Velasco FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.07 50.08 52.16 51.12
48 Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine 39.79 39.79 52.35 51.83
49 Ethan Kirchner FR-1 Bradley 1:04.40 46.45 52.78 1:02.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Imes SR-4 Lipscomb 57.89 46.68 54.15 33.15 43.42
2 Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland 49.77 46.95 35.22 48.83 33.81
4 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 41.49 47.68 34.33 57.70 44.82
7 Caelon Harkey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 36.61 48.16 46.24 48.16 37.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Niklas Klei JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 47.49 35.15 57.47 47.49 58.42 38.00
5 Jarel Terry JR-3 DePaul 48.08 52.89 55.78 48.08 43.28 46.16
6 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 43.77 56.27 57.23 48.09 59.64 42.32
14 Keshun Jones JR-3 Ashland 34.14 58.04 50.24 48.77 54.63 45.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.29
15 Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 48.99
23 Steven Anderson SR-4 Madonna 49.37
26 Demontae Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 49.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Riley Baker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 49.47 57.72 48.50 36.86 51.90
12 Jackson Blanchard JR-3 Grand Valley St. 44.73 52.99 48.61 51.53 58.82
13 Myles Rhodes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 42.80 1:03.22 48.63 40.37 51.07
18 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 41.74 38.30 49.10 44.19 36.83
32 Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 47.14 1:04.18 50.14 1:03.68 38.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Trent Barron SO-2 Eastern Michigan 51.34 1:00.22 47.39 51.34 36.04 49.36 44.92
25 Ryan Rager SR-4 Ashland 36.62 35.63 38.60 49.98 54.43 49.48 49.48
28 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 49.11 55.06 36.21 35.22 58.53 49.60 1:00.52
34 Kyle McDowell SR-4 Olivet 54.30 1:02.34 58.82 58.32 46.25 50.27 42.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Julian Wright SO-2 Marquette 37.78 48.08 49.06 34.84
20 Xavier Marable JR-3 Findlay 1:01.12 56.69 49.29 57.18
21 Jesse Casas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 52.29 40.45 49.33 1:03.64
35 Mitchell Van Vooren SO-2 Marquette 59.00 50.93 50.42 57.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.02 49.21 46.26 54.63 1:01.52 44.79
27 Grant Fuller SR-4 DePaul 39.16 49.56 40.64 59.97 37.67 49.56
29 Caleb Henry JR-3 Milwaukee 45.49 49.98 48.48 55.48 34.99 44.99
30 Jacoby Jones JR-3 Lewis 1:04.03 50.02 58.53 1:05.03 38.02 54.03
42 Joseph Green FR-1 Minot State 43.29 50.92 37.18 39.21 52.96 1:00.60
44 Tim Harris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 41.44 51.16 1:04.47 51.16 48.09 1:02.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Josiah Neal FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:03.24 49.02 53.93 42.16
24 Avery Lyons JR-3 Illinois State 55.79 49.37 47.89 54.31
36 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 58.71 50.61 58.21 47.07
38 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 48.62 50.64 50.64 43.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Luke Rapisarda SR-4 Milwaukee 50.15 35.11 1:00.18 36.11 38.12
37 James Kuisel FR-1 IUPUI 50.63 51.14 36.46 1:03.80 56.20
41 Dane Nelson SO-2 Milwaukee 50.90 54.47 1:02.61 43.27 50.90
45 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.20 58.88 45.06 47.62 36.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nic Davy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 46.93 37.26 43.55 48.38 53.71
10 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 47.91 50.33 1:00.49 48.39 59.04
31 Ben Marano JR-3 Milwaukee 55.62 41.59 1:03.13 50.10 35.07
39 Caleb Anderson SO-2 Milwaukee 38.51 44.08 35.97 50.66 46.61
40 Kevin Angarita SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.35 40.06 1:03.89 50.70 57.30
43 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 46.54 35.80 36.82 51.14 48.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Makhtar Mbaye SR-4 Eastern Illinois 37.01 41.64 51.40 39.58 53.46 1:04.77
47 Adrian Velasco FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 41.73 1:05.20 52.16 55.29 1:04.16 1:03.64
48 Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine 1:02.30 54.45 52.35 1:07.54 48.17 46.07
49 Ethan Kirchner FR-1 Bradley 45.92 1:07.56 52.78 42.23 49.09 51.73

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cecil Brownridge FR-1 Illinois State 1:18.84 1:28.30 1:30.67
2 Ethan Hodel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:21.01 1:24.25 1:25.06
3 Max Grant JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:21.81 1:46.36 1:12.00
4 Theodore Pintabona   Roberts Wesleyan 1:23.27 1:19.11 1:12.45
5 Alex Vandor JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:23.60 1:03.54 1:31.96
6 Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:27.94 1:31.46 1:34.10
7 Landon Schreib   Roberts Wesleyan 1:28.65 1:33.09 1:02.06

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Lucius SO-2 Akron 1:35.86 2:21.61 1:48.93 1:46.76 1:57.65 2:07.45 1:19.52
2 Butare Rugenerwa JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:56.49 1:31.21 1:49.89 1:47.70 1:46.60 2:10.77 1:43.30
3 Jared Gilley SR-4 Dallas Baptist 2:09.76 1:48.86 1:49.96 1:51.06 1:51.06 1:58.76 1:55.46
4 Riley Wells SO-2 Illinois State 1:38.13 1:29.31 1:50.25 1:59.07 2:09.00 1:32.61 1:49.15
5 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 2:04.59 1:50.25 1:50.25 1:59.07 1:44.74 1:33.72 1:24.90
6 Jonathon Groendyk JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:53.73 1:48.21 1:50.41 2:10.29 1:55.93 1:44.89 1:44.89
7 Stephen Barker SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:13.68 2:12.58 1:50.48 1:33.91 1:31.70 2:08.16 1:30.60
8 Presley Martin   Unattached 1:52.80 2:03.85 1:50.58 1:36.21 2:21.55 2:17.12 1:38.42
9 Abdelrahim Mahgoub JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:21.85 2:17.15 1:50.60 1:58.35 1:35.12 2:04.98 1:28.48
10 Dennis Mbuta SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:10.54 1:37.35 1:50.62 1:26.29 1:55.05 2:17.17 1:47.31
11 Josh Jones FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:23.13 1:58.59 1:50.83 2:05.24 1:40.86 1:59.70 2:21.87
12 Sean Peterson SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:56.49 2:05.37 1:50.94 2:22.01 1:17.66 1:34.30 2:23.12
13 tyler Neff   Unattached 1:52.28 2:16.73 1:51.16 1:24.49 2:16.73 1:18.93 2:05.61
14 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 1:45.73 2:19.12 1:51.29 1:27.92 1:35.71 1:17.91 2:09.10
15 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:43.79 1:18.12 1:51.60 1:44.91 1:37.10 2:01.65 1:43.79
16 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 2:20.81 2:21.93 1:51.75 1:36.11 2:10.75 1:28.29 2:17.46
17 Nick Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 1:55.14 1:35.02 1:51.78 2:24.20 1:38.37 1:37.25 2:13.02
18 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 1:35.03 2:23.10 1:51.79 1:19.37 1:58.50 2:25.33 1:48.44
19 Ryan Karker   Roberts Wesleyan 1:37.44 1:58.72 1:52.00 1:41.92 1:24.00 2:04.32 1:31.84
20 Liam Dennis FR-1 Butler 1:34.14 2:24.57 1:52.07 2:07.76 1:53.19 1:40.87 2:23.45
21 Scott Spaanstra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:49.86 1:58.83 1:52.10 2:06.68 1:56.59 1:57.71 1:59.95
22 Anthony Nickerson SR-4 Tiffin 1:38.92 1:28.80 1:52.40 1:51.28 2:23.88 2:21.63 1:51.28
23 Nick Nowlen JR-3 MSU Denver 1:37.88 1:39.00 1:52.50 1:58.13 1:59.25 2:13.88 1:21.00
24 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.27 1:48.02 1:52.52 2:10.53 2:25.15 2:15.03 2:22.90
25 Josiah Morse JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:54.99 1:34.70 1:52.73 1:20.04 2:24.30 1:24.55 1:26.81
26 Brendan Nesbitt JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:20.01 1:26.94 1:52.91 2:18.88 2:04.21 1:32.59 1:40.49
27 Oliver Huffman SR-4 Akron 2:24.67 2:07.72 1:53.02 2:03.20 2:16.76 1:43.98 1:56.41
28 Brenden Faulkner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:02.31 2:24.96 1:53.25 2:22.70 2:22.70 2:07.98 1:36.27
29 Jean Dieuvil FR-1 Akron 2:12.61 1:30.68 1:53.34 2:11.48 1:32.94 2:13.75 1:44.28
30 Gage Killewall Freshman Unattached 1:35.31 1:38.71 1:53.46 1:27.37 1:26.23 1:55.73 1:50.06
31 Lewis Cotterill FR-1 Minot State 1:47.80 2:21.84 1:53.47 2:25.25 2:16.17 1:21.70 1:52.34
32 Damian Rodriguez SO-2 DePaul 1:59.36 1:33.21 1:53.67 2:08.45 2:20.95 2:09.59 2:01.63
33 Wendesen King SO-2 Ohio 1:52.56 2:23.25 1:53.69 2:27.80 2:25.53 2:24.39 2:25.53
34 Cade Ferron SO-2 Marquette 1:56.05 1:33.30 1:53.77 1:58.32 1:40.12 1:45.81 1:57.19
35 Michael Tonkovich SO-2 Ohio 2:16.54 1:53.78 1:53.78 1:59.47 1:28.75 1:27.61 1:36.72
36 Gabriel Foster FR-1 Findlay 1:31.03 2:25.64 1:53.78 1:23.06 2:25.64 1:21.93 2:13.13
37 Ivan Westcott FR-1 Bradley 2:12.02 1:25.36 1:53.81 1:56.09 2:14.30 2:24.54 2:08.61
38 Linus Vennemann FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:02.99 1:50.47 1:53.88 2:02.99 1:32.25 1:57.30 1:26.55
39 Brandon Bodner SR-4 MSU Denver 2:22.35 1:48.19 1:53.88 1:47.05 2:06.41 1:53.88 1:25.41
40 Tommee Smith SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:33.41 1:19.74 1:53.91 1:20.88 1:58.47 1:36.83 1:40.24
41 Hunter Krepline FR-1 Milwaukee 1:33.48 1:59.69 1:53.99 1:40.32 1:38.04 2:25.91 2:22.49
42 Joe Knanishu SO-2 DePaul 2:20.31 1:58.64 1:54.07 1:34.68 1:49.51 1:26.70 1:19.85
43 William Harrell III SO-2 Oakland 1:42.70 2:15.79 1:54.11 2:16.94 1:52.97 2:02.10 1:46.13
44 Paddy Byrnes Freshman Unattached 2:22.67 2:02.12 1:54.13 1:21.04 2:10.11 1:37.01 1:43.86
45 Alex Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 2:13.66 1:21.11 1:54.24 1:43.96 1:42.82 1:21.11 2:23.95
46 Matthew Kuyken JR-3 Malone 1:29.15 1:22.29 1:54.29 2:19.44 2:28.58 2:27.44 2:01.15
47 Seth Davis FR-1 Ohio 1:57.85 1:29.24 1:54.41 1:31.53 2:27.59 1:20.09 1:23.52
48 Joshua Whitaker FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:30.40 1:49.86 1:54.43 1:41.85 2:11.60 2:05.88 2:12.74
49 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 2:15.08 1:41.88 1:54.47 2:19.66 2:15.08 1:41.88 2:02.49
50 Derek Jones SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:28.15 1:57.92 1:54.48 1:28.15 2:21.96 2:28.83 2:27.68
51 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:16.24 1:37.31 1:54.48 1:24.72 2:20.81 1:59.06 2:05.93
52 Thomas Gilfillan FR-1 MSU Denver 2:01.41 1:25.90 1:54.53 2:05.99 2:07.13 1:45.37 2:04.84
53 Preston Earl FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:19.79 1:20.21 1:54.58 2:24.37 2:03.75 1:41.98 2:24.37
54 Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:47.78 1:26.00 1:54.66 1:54.66 2:04.98 1:52.37 2:26.77
55 Sean Waldvogel FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:43.26 2:21.12 1:54.73 1:31.79 1:40.97 2:15.39 1:43.26
56 Justin Knoch JR-3 Mount Union 1:24.93 2:25.75 1:54.76 1:22.63 1:57.06 2:01.65 1:23.78
57 Charlie Wakefield FR-1 Wingate 2:15.42 2:18.86 1:54.76 1:53.62 1:55.91 2:11.98 2:01.65
58 Mason Jones FR-1 Bradley 2:07.41 1:26.09 1:54.78 1:57.08 1:41.01 1:20.35 2:23.48
59 Caleb Hodgkinson SO-2 Aquinas 1:36.44 1:45.62 1:54.80 2:28.10 1:29.55 1:24.96 2:10.88
60 Tommy Martin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:50.36 1:30.81 1:54.95 1:33.11 1:33.11 1:28.52 2:28.29
61 Matthew Russell SO-2 North Dakota 1:57.40 2:10.06 1:55.09 1:48.19 2:27.32 1:52.79 2:11.21
62 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 1:24.05 1:56.29 1:55.13 1:34.41 1:56.29 1:41.32 1:32.11
63 Joey Simon SR-4 Bradley 1:44.87 2:28.66 1:55.24 1:37.96 1:46.02 2:28.66 1:43.72
64 Evan Alten FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:19.52 1:48.39 1:55.30 1:35.70 2:24.13 1:54.15 1:43.77
65 Aidan Day SO-2 Colo. Christian 2:28.88 1:41.56 1:55.41 1:32.33 1:31.18 1:20.79 2:01.18
66 Devon Whitaker FR-1 Indianapolis 2:30.06 1:39.27 1:55.43 2:25.45 2:13.90 2:12.75 2:24.29
67 Hayden Germain SO-2 Olivet 2:22.17 1:47.49 1:55.58 2:17.54 1:22.07 2:01.36 2:00.21
68 Curtis Joppeck FR-1 Mount Union 2:22.33 1:22.16 1:55.71 2:25.80 1:53.40 1:21.00 1:23.32
69 Joe Lomnicki   Unattached 2:20.32 2:07.56 1:55.96 1:59.44 2:05.24 1:39.73 1:23.50
70 Parker Terry JR-3 Bellarmine 1:46.78 1:42.14 1:56.06 1:59.55 2:11.15 1:32.85 2:25.08
71 Nehemiah Rivers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:35.58 1:46.06 1:56.55 1:39.07 2:28.02 1:37.91 1:50.73
72 Alex Lagaras JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:26.88 2:28.05 1:56.57 2:17.56 1:49.58 2:04.73 1:43.75
73 Austin Rippee JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:17.59 2:01.27 1:56.60 1:27.45 2:24.59 1:42.61 2:03.60
74 Juan Gutierrez JR-3 Minot State 2:21.15 1:44.99 1:56.65 2:10.65 2:24.65 1:44.99 2:09.49
75 Greg Van Hollen SO-2 Marquette 1:22.83 2:04.83 1:56.66 1:27.50 1:41.50 2:04.83 1:31.00
76 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Madonna 2:06.12 1:48.60 1:56.77 2:28.30 1:59.11 1:50.94 1:59.11
77 Austin Romine SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:28.03 1:35.07 1:57.37 2:31.41 2:20.85 2:00.90 1:46.81
78 Ryan Skowronski SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:34.41 2:11.00 1:58.01 1:49.75 1:55.65 2:22.80 2:02.73
79 Jack Wilcoxson FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:29.09 1:51.22 1:58.32 2:29.09 1:59.51 2:16.07 1:24.01
80 Weston Miser JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:30.23 1:49.23 1:58.72 1:56.35 2:31.97 1:37.35 1:33.79
81 Colt Hemphill SO-2 Akron 2:12.64 1:39.18 1:59.49 1:52.32 2:31.76 2:32.95 2:21.00
82 Triston Backer JR-3 Bellarmine 2:07.94 1:41.64 1:59.57 2:15.12 1:32.07 1:45.23 1:55.99
83 Evan Stonitsch FR-1 Indianapolis 1:34.50 2:22.35 1:59.62 1:34.50 2:12.78 1:30.92 1:26.13
84 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:20.77 2:03.92 2:00.31 2:23.17 2:17.16 1:57.91 2:07.53
85 Luke Brown SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:48.54 2:15.06 2:00.59 2:28.33 2:06.62 2:05.42 1:55.77
86 Nathan Lim SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:07.83 1:41.51 2:05.32 2:27.88 2:32.89 2:20.36 1:49.03
  Jonathan Schwind SR-4 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Barnes   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Quinton Bauer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Patrick Lyell FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Lucius SO-2 Akron 1:33.68 2:12.90 2:05.27 1:48.93 2:18.35 1:43.49
2 Butare Rugenerwa JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:40.00 2:00.88 1:50.99 1:49.89 1:54.29 1:47.70
5 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 2:03.48 1:59.07 2:22.23 1:50.25 2:03.48 2:22.23
6 Jonathon Groendyk JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:20.22 2:13.60 1:42.69 1:50.41 1:39.37 1:55.93
10 Dennis Mbuta SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:38.46 1:18.54 1:29.61 1:50.62 1:42.88 1:28.50
12 Sean Peterson SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:23.12 2:04.26 2:10.91 1:50.94 2:02.04 2:02.04
21 Scott Spaanstra FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:02.19 2:06.68 1:20.72 1:52.10 1:56.59 1:50.98
  Jonathan Schwind SR-4 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Barnes   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jared Gilley SR-4 Dallas Baptist 1:49.96
4 Riley Wells SO-2 Illinois State 1:50.25
7 Stephen Barker SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:50.48
15 Warren Thiel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:51.60
18 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 1:51.79
20 Liam Dennis FR-1 Butler 1:52.07
24 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:52.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Presley Martin   Unattached 2:03.85 2:13.81 1:50.58 2:09.38 2:23.76
9 Abdelrahim Mahgoub JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:03.88 1:36.23 1:50.60 1:30.70 1:40.65
11 Josh Jones FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:57.48 2:21.87 1:50.83 1:38.64 1:37.53
14 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 2:21.34 1:41.28 1:51.29 1:36.83 2:16.89
22 Anthony Nickerson SR-4 Tiffin 1:43.41 2:10.39 1:52.40 1:27.68 2:03.64
23 Nick Nowlen JR-3 MSU Denver 2:07.13 1:31.13 1:52.50 1:21.00 1:44.63
25 Josiah Morse JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:15.28 1:40.33 1:52.73 1:21.17 1:18.92
45 Alex Bryan SR-4 Mount Union 1:49.67 1:21.11 1:54.24 1:27.97 2:25.09
  Patrick Lyell FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 tyler Neff   Unattached 1:18.93 1:51.16 1:54.50
28 Brenden Faulkner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:10.24 1:53.25 1:27.21
31 Lewis Cotterill FR-1 Minot State 2:27.52 1:53.47 1:43.26
39 Brandon Bodner SR-4 MSU Denver 2:17.80 1:53.88 2:23.49
44 Paddy Byrnes Freshman Unattached 1:30.17 1:54.13 2:26.09
50 Derek Jones SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:39.60 1:54.48 1:40.75
56 Justin Knoch JR-3 Mount Union 2:11.98 1:54.76 1:24.93
62 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 1:21.75 1:55.13 1:48.23
  Quinton Bauer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 2:02.93 1:57.34 1:51.75
17 Nick Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 1:45.08 2:20.85 1:51.78
26 Brendan Nesbitt JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:23.56 1:25.82 1:52.91
30 Gage Killewall Freshman Unattached 2:20.69 1:21.70 1:53.46
33 Wendesen King SO-2 Ohio 1:59.38 1:24.13 1:53.69
40 Tommee Smith SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:22.02 1:49.36 1:53.91
49 Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis 1:39.59 1:24.71 1:54.47
69 Joe Lomnicki   Unattached 2:05.24 2:04.08 1:55.96
81 Colt Hemphill SO-2 Akron 2:29.37 1:39.18 1:59.49
84 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:45.88 2:14.75 2:00.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ryan Karker   Roberts Wesleyan 1:36.32 2:17.76 1:52.00 1:44.16 1:26.24 2:02.08
27 Oliver Huffman SR-4 Akron 2:16.76 1:45.11 1:53.02 1:32.68 2:17.89 1:40.59
29 Jean Dieuvil FR-1 Akron 2:04.68 1:22.74 1:53.34 1:25.01 1:22.74 2:23.95
34 Cade Ferron SO-2 Marquette 1:21.92 1:19.64 1:53.77 1:19.64 2:19.94 1:26.47
36 Gabriel Foster FR-1 Findlay 1:33.30 2:21.09 1:53.78 2:25.64 2:27.92 2:04.02
42 Joe Knanishu SO-2 DePaul 2:28.30 1:47.23 1:54.07 1:40.39 1:56.36 1:50.65
43 William Harrell III SO-2 Oakland 1:38.14 1:32.43 1:54.11 1:43.84 1:41.56 1:50.69
52 Thomas Gilfillan FR-1 MSU Denver 2:04.84 2:12.86 1:54.53 2:02.55 1:20.17 1:43.08
73 Austin Rippee JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:55.44 2:16.43 1:56.60 2:14.09 1:36.78 1:37.95
80 Weston Miser JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:01.10 1:32.61 1:58.72 1:27.86 2:27.22 2:07.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Ivan Westcott FR-1 Bradley 1:53.81
46 Matthew Kuyken JR-3 Malone 1:54.29
51 Kehinde Oladapo SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:54.48
59 Caleb Hodgkinson SO-2 Aquinas 1:54.80
61 Matthew Russell SO-2 North Dakota 1:55.09
64 Evan Alten FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:55.30
65 Aidan Day SO-2 Colo. Christian 1:55.41
68 Curtis Joppeck FR-1 Mount Union 1:55.71
70 Parker Terry JR-3 Bellarmine 1:56.06
76 Mikah Bailey FR-1 Madonna 1:56.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Hunter Krepline FR-1 Milwaukee 1:53.99 1:39.18 2:00.83
53 Preston Earl FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:54.58 1:50.00 2:22.08
57 Charlie Wakefield FR-1 Wingate 1:54.76 2:16.57 2:02.80
58 Mason Jones FR-1 Bradley 1:54.78 1:26.09 2:24.63
63 Joey Simon SR-4 Bradley 1:55.24 2:14.83 1:35.65
66 Devon Whitaker FR-1 Indianapolis 1:55.43 1:54.28 2:18.52
72 Alex Lagaras JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:56.57 1:34.43 1:41.42
75 Greg Van Hollen SO-2 Marquette 1:56.66 2:14.16 1:54.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Damian Rodriguez SO-2 DePaul 1:27.53 1:53.67 2:00.49 1:26.39 1:33.21 1:49.13
38 Linus Vennemann FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:26.55 1:53.88 1:20.86 1:32.25 2:14.38 1:35.66
47 Seth Davis FR-1 Ohio 1:58.99 1:54.41 2:24.16 1:41.83 1:57.85 1:33.82
48 Joshua Whitaker FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:33.84 1:54.43 1:25.83 2:00.16 2:03.59 1:20.11
54 Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:44.34 1:54.66 1:58.10 1:46.64 2:10.72 1:24.85
55 Sean Waldvogel FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:42.11 1:54.73 2:02.77 1:54.73 1:38.67 1:26.05
60 Tommy Martin SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:20.47 1:54.95 1:38.86 1:58.40 1:52.66 1:49.21
67 Hayden Germain SO-2 Olivet 1:40.56 1:55.58 1:40.56 2:22.17 2:18.70 1:48.65
74 Juan Gutierrez JR-3 Minot State 1:47.32 1:56.65 1:21.66 2:31.65 1:48.49 1:57.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Michael Tonkovich SO-2 Ohio 2:17.68 2:11.99 1:53.78 1:57.20 1:59.47
71 Nehemiah Rivers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:22.75 1:39.07 1:56.55 2:14.04 1:41.40
77 Austin Romine SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:22.02 1:57.37 1:57.37 2:12.63 2:16.15
78 Ryan Skowronski SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:01.55 1:49.75 1:58.01 1:45.03 1:28.51
79 Jack Wilcoxson FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:17.26 1:35.84 1:58.32 1:42.94 1:26.38
82 Triston Backer JR-3 Bellarmine 1:41.64 1:29.68 1:59.57 1:29.68 2:35.45
83 Evan Stonitsch FR-1 Indianapolis 1:38.09 2:06.80 1:59.62 1:26.13 2:34.31
85 Luke Brown SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:19.89 1:53.36 2:00.59 2:06.62 2:12.65
86 Nathan Lim SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:19.11 2:14.10 2:05.32 1:33.99 1:35.25

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Morrison FR-1 Illinois State 4:05.92
2 Jake Gillum SR-4 Illinois State 4:05.93
3 Dillan Haviland FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:06.14
4 Michael Tonkovich SO-2 Ohio 4:06.32
5 Jacob Ondash SR-4 Akron 4:07.02
6 Corey Bowers Freshman Unattached 4:07.34
7 Steven Ott JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:07.48
8 Shane Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 4:07.52
9 Solomon Costa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:07.96
10 Jack Pennewell Freshman Unattached 4:08.45
11 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:08.63
12 Paddy Byrnes Freshman Unattached 4:08.86
13 Mitch Cox FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.08
14 Jeremy Miller SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:09.14
15 Noah McIntyre FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.15
16 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 4:09.66
17 Ransom Allen Junior Unattached 4:10.48
18 Yami Albrecht SO-2 Oakland 4:11.34
19 Ian Johnson SR-4 Ashland 4:11.37
20 Caleb Futter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:11.67
21 Marcus Kemp SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:12.59
22 Spain Vaughan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:12.67
23 Uriah Aili SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:12.77
24 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 4:12.94
25 Linus Vennemann FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:12.96
26 Vincent Giumenti FR-1 Mount Union 4:13.01
27 Chase Bracher JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:13.11
28 Connor Schwartz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:13.12
29 Joe Lomnicki   Unattached 4:13.33
30 Brian Risse SO-2 Lipscomb 4:13.72
31 Tyler Coon FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:14.50
32 Ward Ries Senior NOTSERP TC 4:14.79
33 Ethan Sparks JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:14.83
34 Ben Ruffing SR-4 Lipscomb 4:15.06
35 Leo Freeland FR-1 Wingate 4:15.12
36 Wendesen King SO-2 Ohio 4:15.26
37 Jake Hall SR-4 Ashland 4:15.79
38 Anthony Pena JR-3 Lewis 4:16.20
39 Anthony Farmer FR-1 Lewis 4:16.84
40 Hunter Krepline FR-1 Milwaukee 4:16.87
41 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:16.92
42 Nolan Hester FR-1 Bellarmine 4:17.01
43 Pedro Ocampo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:17.27
44 Aidan Donohue FR-1 Bradley 4:17.47
45 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:17.71
46 Walker Miller JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:17.95
47 Noah Costa SO-2 Bradley 4:18.29
48 Chase Clark SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:18.80
49 Carlos Martinez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:19.08
50 Jack Fitzgerald SR-4 Milwaukee 4:19.47
51 Daniel Arimi SO-2 Lewis 4:19.64
52 Shannon Dooley JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:19.74
53 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:19.77
54 Eli Fullerton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:20.50
55 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 4:20.99
56 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 4:21.49
57 Husam Saleh SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:21.96
58 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:23.53
59 Robby Prescott JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:23.75
60 Titouan Le Grix FR-1 Wingate 4:23.82
61 Luke Brown SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:24.39
62 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 4:24.87
63 Mason Kutz FR-1 Mount Union 4:25.66
64 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 4:25.69
65 Eric Niestroy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:26.06
66 Adam Ditri   Unattached 4:26.64
67 William Previdi FR-1 DePaul 4:27.76
68 John Cason FR-1 Bellarmine 4:28.35
69 Jackson Gawarecki FR-1 Bellarmine 4:28.53
70 Joel Pospisil SO-2 Ashland 4:28.74
71 Griffin Lehnhardt FR-1 DePaul 4:30.59
72 Owen Hassler FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:39.41
73 Bently Alderson   Unattached 4:42.48
  Jeremy Wilk   Unattached DNF
  Ronald Brandal SO-2 Eastern Michigan DNF
  Jack Duininck FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Morrison FR-1 Illinois State 4:05.92
2 Jake Gillum SR-4 Illinois State 4:05.93
3 Dillan Haviland FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:06.14
4 Michael Tonkovich SO-2 Ohio 4:06.32
5 Jacob Ondash SR-4 Akron 4:07.02
7 Steven Ott JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:07.48
9 Solomon Costa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:07.96
11 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:08.63
14 Jeremy Miller SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:09.14
19 Ian Johnson SR-4 Ashland 4:11.37
20 Caleb Futter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:11.67
23 Uriah Aili SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:12.77
28 Connor Schwartz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:13.12
30 Brian Risse SO-2 Lipscomb 4:13.72
64 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 4:25.69
  Jeremy Wilk   Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Corey Bowers Freshman Unattached 4:07.34
8 Shane Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 4:07.52
10 Jack Pennewell Freshman Unattached 4:08.45
12 Paddy Byrnes Freshman Unattached 4:08.86
13 Mitch Cox FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.08
15 Noah McIntyre FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.15
16 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 4:09.66
17 Ransom Allen Junior Unattached 4:10.48
18 Yami Albrecht SO-2 Oakland 4:11.34
21 Marcus Kemp SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:12.59
22 Spain Vaughan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:12.67
25 Linus Vennemann FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:12.96
27 Chase Bracher JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:13.11
37 Jake Hall SR-4 Ashland 4:15.79
53 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:19.77
63 Mason Kutz FR-1 Mount Union 4:25.66
  Ronald Brandal SO-2 Eastern Michigan DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 3:37.53 4:48.36 4:12.94 4:15.47 3:09.71 4:05.36
26 Vincent Giumenti FR-1 Mount Union 3:40.12 4:40.85 4:13.01 3:52.77 5:03.62 4:18.07
29 Joe Lomnicki   Unattached 3:45.47 5:11.60 4:13.33 5:29.33 3:50.53 5:14.13
31 Tyler Coon FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:18.51 4:17.05 4:14.50 4:39.95 5:18.13 4:01.78
32 Ward Ries Senior NOTSERP TC 5:10.85 5:21.04 4:14.79 4:50.46 4:02.05 3:08.55
33 Ethan Sparks JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:03.25 5:23.64 4:14.83 5:18.54 4:17.38 4:27.58
34 Ben Ruffing SR-4 Lipscomb 4:30.37 3:57.21 4:15.06 5:06.08 3:59.76 4:20.17
35 Leo Freeland FR-1 Wingate 3:41.96 4:22.78 4:15.12 5:03.60 4:35.53 4:22.78
36 Wendesen King SO-2 Ohio 5:24.18 4:35.68 4:15.26 3:24.21 4:30.58 5:11.42
38 Anthony Pena JR-3 Lewis 3:27.53 4:34.14 4:16.20 5:10.01 4:11.08 3:53.15
39 Anthony Farmer FR-1 Lewis 3:58.87 4:57.94 4:16.84 4:57.94 5:15.92 4:57.94
42 Nolan Hester FR-1 Bellarmine 4:06.73 3:07.62 4:17.01 5:16.13 3:35.89 3:15.33
44 Aidan Donohue FR-1 Bradley 3:23.41 3:05.38 4:17.47 3:05.38 4:04.60 4:04.60
45 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:49.37 3:44.21 4:17.71 3:36.48 3:13.29 5:32.45
46 Walker Miller JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:36.01 4:54.07 4:17.95 3:36.68 3:05.73 4:07.64
48 Chase Clark SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:26.09 4:05.86 4:18.80 4:49.86 3:14.10 3:52.92
49 Carlos Martinez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:53.18 4:00.95 4:19.08 3:45.40 3:40.22 5:26.44
51 Daniel Arimi SO-2 Lewis 3:45.89 4:06.66 4:19.64 5:06.38 5:03.78 5:34.94
56 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 4:58.10 4:05.80 4:21.49 5:37.33 5:32.10 4:31.95
65 Eric Niestroy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:00.65 3:22.21 4:26.06 4:52.67 4:57.99 3:22.21
70 Joel Pospisil SO-2 Ashland 4:50.24 4:09.93 4:28.74 5:35.93 5:33.24 3:35.00
  Jack Duininck FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Hunter Krepline FR-1 Milwaukee 4:16.87
41 Devin Navaroli SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:16.92
43 Pedro Ocampo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:17.27
47 Noah Costa SO-2 Bradley 4:18.29
50 Jack Fitzgerald SR-4 Milwaukee 4:19.47
52 Shannon Dooley JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:19.74
54 Eli Fullerton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:20.50
55 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 4:20.99
57 Husam Saleh SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:21.96
58 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:23.53
59 Robby Prescott JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:23.75
60 Titouan Le Grix FR-1 Wingate 4:23.82
61 Luke Brown SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:24.39
62 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 4:24.87
66 Adam Ditri   Unattached 4:26.64
67 William Previdi FR-1 DePaul 4:27.76
68 John Cason FR-1 Bellarmine 4:28.35
69 Jackson Gawarecki FR-1 Bellarmine 4:28.53
71 Griffin Lehnhardt FR-1 DePaul 4:30.59
72 Owen Hassler FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:39.41
73 Bently Alderson   Unattached 4:42.48

Men 3000m Run HEAT # 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Harding SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:55.74 8:00.43 10:19.76 6:00.33 10:00.54 5:45.91 5:45.91
2 Tanner Chada JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7:12.99 8:06.50 10:22.72 9:24.34 7:47.04 9:34.07 5:45.42
3 Nate Mylenek   Unattached 10:24.21 8:07.66 10:33.96 5:56.00 8:12.54 7:48.16 10:33.96
4 Josh Pierantoni JR-3 Colo. Christian 7:30.34 8:09.50 8:48.66 9:42.51 8:38.87 8:48.66 8:38.87
5 Josh Park SR-4 Ohio 6:33.08 8:11.35 7:02.57 7:27.13 7:02.57 7:12.39 10:33.85
6 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:29.73 8:13.32 7:23.99 10:01.85 8:23.19 9:42.12 9:02.66
7 Isaac Prather JR-3 Concord 7:25.00 8:14.44 9:18.72 9:33.55 7:39.83 7:44.78 7:39.83
8 Dayton Brown JR-3 Saginaw Valley 7:05.65 8:14.94 7:55.15 8:19.89 9:39.08 8:05.05 7:50.20
9 Hunter Christopher FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:35.07 8:15.26 6:56.02 6:51.07 9:29.55 6:41.16 6:46.12
10 Adam Rzentkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 10:30.17 8:16.19 10:40.09 10:45.05 6:31.99 6:36.96 8:36.04
11 Brady Johnson SO-2 Lipscomb 8:07.38 8:17.32 9:51.81 6:22.94 7:47.48 8:07.38 10:41.55
12 Isaac Russo JR-3 Colo. Christian 8:12.86 8:17.83 9:27.53 7:23.07 9:07.62 7:52.94 10:17.31
13 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:54.71 8:19.58 8:14.59 9:54.50 8:04.60 6:59.65 6:34.67
14 Brendan Favazza Sophomore Unattached 10:07.65 8:22.19 10:47.83 6:11.62 7:11.89 9:37.52 7:21.93
15 Ryan Meadows FR-1 Youngstown St. 6:25.95 8:27.83 8:58.30 10:39.87 7:42.13 7:11.66 7:01.50
16 Nick DeHaven JR-3 Findlay 6:57.83 8:29.54 10:47.12 7:38.59 6:01.78 9:20.50 7:33.49
17 Ryan Talbott SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7:34.06 8:30.17 7:59.56 6:22.63 9:51.80 10:47.92 7:59.56
18 Jan Bayona FR-1 Wingate 8:45.50 8:35.19 9:16.41 7:28.22 7:07.61 9:47.32 10:54.30
19 Jacob Lee SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6:14.69 8:47.72 9:08.83 8:37.17 9:19.39 7:07.46 8:58.28
  Solomon Costa SR-4 Eastern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Willis   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run HEAT #3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Betts SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:35.89 8:32.81 7:00.51
2 Trevor Murphy SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9:55.54 8:33.39 9:55.54
3 Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez FR-1 Bradley 6:31.91 8:35.66 10:13.64
4 Dathan Maton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 10:04.20 8:36.41 10:04.20
5 Aidan Sodemann JR-3 Milwaukee 6:28.21 8:44.60 6:33.45
6 Mickey Vreeland FR-1 Bradley 8:16.07 8:47.73 7:12.74
7 Corey Thornton SR-4 Milwaukee 9:14.49 8:48.08 6:57.19
8 Brandon Kamp FR-1 Bradley 10:26.21 8:50.68 7:25.78
9 Braden Sweet FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:26.43 8:56.27 7:14.38
10 Carter Vandermeer FR-1 Cornerstone 8:37.37 9:04.60 9:48.17
11 Ian Cook SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6:50.70 9:07.60 8:51.18
  Jadon Conroy SO-2 Marquette DNF DNF DNF

Men 3000m Run HEAT #2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Nash FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:20.53 6:42.10 10:25.49 10:05.64 8:16.42 7:41.67 10:25.49
2 Luke Pohl SO-2 Cornerstone 7:39.01 5:59.23 7:58.97 6:09.20 8:18.92 6:29.16 8:18.92
3 Trevor Wenzel SR-4 Milwaukee 6:04.49 8:44.27 6:29.46 6:59.42 8:19.30 9:04.24 5:49.51
4 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:39.89 7:34.92 8:49.91 9:04.91 8:19.91 8:49.91 9:39.90
5 Omar Paramo SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:21.26 6:36.31 6:31.29 7:16.44 8:21.65 9:46.93 10:12.02
6 Eli Fullerton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:02.44 6:31.59 10:12.48 9:42.36 8:22.03 7:26.81 9:32.32
7 Kenneth Easterling SO-2 Youngstown St. 10:28.00 7:47.24 6:57.00 8:42.50 8:22.40 6:31.88 6:01.73
8 Tyler Clark SO-2 Youngstown St. 6:01.94 10:33.39 10:23.34 7:32.43 8:22.69 6:27.08 6:37.13
9 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Minot State 6:39.48 7:40.15 7:19.93 8:15.55 8:25.66 8:56.00 8:50.95
10 Richie Jacobo FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:20.03 10:43.51 6:35.23 6:30.16 8:26.70 10:38.45 9:52.84
11 Lucas Clark JR-3 Malone 9:37.79 5:54.78 8:42.04 8:47.11 8:26.83 5:59.85 5:59.85
12 Hudson Majeski FR-1 Colo. Christian 9:04.36 8:33.83 8:23.66 8:33.83 8:28.74 7:22.61 11:01.37
13 Carlos Cabrera SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7:58.67 10:11.07 5:56.46 6:47.38 8:29.22 6:52.47 7:12.84
14 Patrick Hetlage SO-2 Marquette 6:50.48 6:24.83 6:14.57 7:31.53 8:33.10 6:50.48 7:00.75
15 Noah Metzger SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:10.69 6:30.02 10:10.69 9:45.03 8:33.18 5:59.23 6:35.15
16 Ben Neideck FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8:41.31 9:17.44 9:12.27 10:55.50 8:36.14 11:05.82 8:30.98
17 Jacob Moos JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7:19.24 9:49.10 6:53.40 8:00.58 8:36.75 10:14.94 10:35.61
18 Remi Liberse FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9:04.24 10:01.26 10:27.17 6:39.11 8:38.32 10:32.35 10:01.26
19 Alec Danner JR-3 Bradley 9:39.32 8:21.04 6:52.31 10:57.61 8:41.91 8:15.82 9:18.45
20 Andrew Pilat SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7:46.91 9:12.77 6:21.04 8:03.01 8:56.67 6:15.67 10:38.64
  Seamus Noonan FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #5

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Kolodge   UNAT-Michigan Tech 11:05.60 18:47.08 11:23.35 16:42.83 14:47.46 12:07.72
2 Nick Niemi   UNAT-Michigan Tech 18:35.27 18:08.50 14:07.60 14:25.45 14:52.21 16:39.28
3 Tucker Ringhand   UNAT-Michigan Tech 12:40.72 15:30.76 14:54.96 10:35.43 14:54.96 10:53.32
4 Nick Lewis FR-1 Bellarmine 12:06.02 17:28.69 17:28.69 16:34.91 14:56.31 18:13.50
5 Grant Gayan SR-4 Cornerstone 17:48.68 18:33.59 12:52.33 11:13.54 14:58.05 17:03.78
6 Zach Beneteau FR-1 Walsh 11:40.80 11:49.79 13:46.59 16:28.31 14:58.46 11:04.86
7 Will Reid JR-3 Indianapolis 15:26.27 14:41.31 11:41.45 15:17.28 14:59.29 18:08.14
8 Brandon Boyd SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 14:42.91 19:22.19 16:31.02 17:34.08 15:00.92 16:03.99
9 Steven Kapes SR-4 Ashland 11:07.79 13:59.25 11:25.84 13:14.12 15:02.41 19:33.14
10 Ricardo Del Toro SR-4 Lewis 13:51.18 15:57.66 11:35.66 13:06.01 15:03.45 11:17.59
11 August Beyer JR-3 Marquette 13:42.91 15:04.29 15:13.34 11:36.31 15:04.29 18:32.28
12 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 16:34.90 16:16.81 16:34.90 18:32.48 15:04.45 17:02.03
13 Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State 14:52.01 18:30.46 17:54.05 14:52.01 15:10.21 11:22.66
14 Justin Hill FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13:03.19 18:31.03 16:05.32 14:16.04 15:10.68 11:04.80
15 Noah Verlinde FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:21.61 17:38.48 13:59.49 16:34.61 15:12.48 16:52.86
16 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 12:46.77 17:02.36 10:48.11 18:51.90 15:12.82 12:19.39
17 JT Hodges SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:31.58 13:00.41 10:42.69 18:30.94 15:18.13 13:46.32
18 Brent Surratt SO-2 Wingate 14:26.60 13:12.85 15:03.48 17:40.20 15:21.91 18:17.08
19 Colin Hanson   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 20:00.76 12:37.41 20:00.76 15:14.43 15:23.66 19:23.82
20 Yonatan Kefle SO-2 MSU Denver 12:56.39 13:51.85 15:33.52 15:15.03 15:24.27 11:14.72
21 Seth Macura FR-1 Walsh 15:07.18 16:58.26 12:29.81 16:39.75 15:25.69 11:34.27
22 Christopher Cannon SR-4 Malone 17:19.21 12:22.29 19:38.39 15:55.70 15:27.86 12:40.85
23 Alex Grifka JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:16.64 18:44.52 12:51.36 14:52.18 15:29.35 18:35.22
24 Nate Vruggink SO-2 Cornerstone 12:03.80 15:21.19 19:25.59 13:56.60 15:39.99 16:45.79
25 Nico Trevino Senior Midtown TC 12:24.02 14:26.45 18:59.57 19:37.24 15:41.79 14:07.62
26 Noah Cummisford   RunGR 13:25.29 16:34.76 19:44.24 19:15.82 15:47.39 14:03.18
27 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 12:21.01 20:38.27 15:55.51 18:21.77 16:15.01 17:23.26
28 Joshua Freitag SR-4 Milwaukee 14:39.08 15:18.15 12:12.57 20:30.71 16:16.75 14:39.08
  Will Clark FR-1 IUPUI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jacob Hinchley SO-2 Lewis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #8

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mitchell Rans SO-2 IUPUI 15:15.73
2 Bryce Tome JR-3 Milwaukee 15:23.38
3 Hunter Griffin FR-1 Bellarmine 15:25.10
4 Johnathan Nowacki FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:28.00
5 Austin Pulkowski FR-1 Bellarmine 15:30.13
6 Andrew Bixler SO-2 Indianapolis 15:30.40
7 Tyler Mussen Sophomore Unattached 15:38.81
8 Michael Nowinski FR-1 Bowling Green 15:38.98
9 Nick Reimund SR-4 Ashland 15:42.96
10 Chase Mendham JR-3 Olivet 15:45.72
11 Maxum Caesar FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:47.61
12 Jacob Myers JR-3 Trine 15:47.70
13 Lucas Oberle FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15:47.98
14 Matthew Wantland FR-1 Bellarmine 15:49.12
15 Gabriel DeYoung JR-3 Hope 15:51.07
16 Michael Howell   WMTC 15:54.24
17 Tucker Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:55.50
18 Layne Hill JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 15:58.19
19 Jacob Nichols JR-3 Shawnee State 16:04.98
20 Daniel Campbell SO-2 Hope 16:07.20
21 Luke Malone FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 16:11.00
22 Billy Daniels JR-3 Lawrence 16:11.80
23 Trevor Luznak JR-3 Davenport 16:19.11
24 Ryan Schwab SR-4 Detroit Mercy 16:21.14
25 Aidan Bustillo Junior MSU Running Club 16:24.03
26 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 16:25.51
27 Nate Smith SO-2 Bellarmine 16:41.42
28 Luke Shoemaker SR-4 Hope 16:55.11
29 Evan Bleitz SR-4 Hope 17:05.43

Men 5000m Run Heat #9

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Bruce SR-4 DePaul 14:04.90 18:19.28 18:10.19 19:31.96 15:44.83 15:08.49 14:41.24
2 Tommy Elwood SO-2 DePaul 17:35.38 15:37.11 15:28.01 17:44.48 15:37.11 15:09.81 17:17.19
3 Blake Ellis FR-1 Indianapolis 16:36.54 14:53.13 13:19.11 13:00.31 12:32.11 15:40.13 11:54.50
4 Charlie Ellenbecker SR-4 Milwaukee 19:45.75 15:29.63 18:10.89 13:16.83 17:04.49 15:48.60 18:29.87
5 Braden Hervey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19:00.00 15:21.50 17:06.00 12:30.50 11:05.00 15:50.00 16:28.00
6 Casey Quintana SO-2 Lewis 15:23.28 12:12.91 14:07.13 13:19.54 20:37.38 15:51.83 19:40.27
7 Jeremy Cavallo Junior Unattached 12:51.19 15:33.04 20:09.15 20:28.19 17:27.29 15:52.08 17:46.33
8 Justin Amburgy SO-2 IUPUI 17:32.39 11:57.54 14:40.18 17:13.25 17:22.82 15:56.71 11:47.97
9 Omar Vazquez SO-2 Bowling Green 12:45.80 12:36.22 15:09.38 13:24.09 15:38.10 15:57.24 20:25.27
10 Garrett Ardis SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:49.92 20:25.68 17:52.47 17:33.32 16:45.44 15:57.56 17:04.59
11 Patrick Burns JR-3 Marquette 16:26.81 19:28.84 14:41.42 15:10.16 19:48.00 15:58.06 14:12.68
12 Edward Frey FR-1 Aquinas 13:56.03 11:31.89 17:46.66 13:27.20 16:10.56 16:00.95 15:51.34
13 Josh Smalley FR-1 Bellarmine 13:28.54 11:33.03 14:26.29 17:09.92 11:13.78 16:02.54 20:32.06
14 Matt Edison FR-1 Trine 14:45.81 17:48.75 17:19.86 20:22.80 11:33.24 16:02.83 19:53.91
15 Noah Kurtz SO-2 Indianapolis 18:17.96 19:25.38 17:20.17 15:43.86 12:50.50 16:03.12 13:00.13
16 Caleb Schillenger FR-1 Calvin 12:02.70 16:32.50 14:46.51 15:34.69 14:07.96 16:03.59 14:17.60
17 Caleb Mitchell SO-2 Calvin 16:52.74 19:07.77 18:29.19 19:46.35 12:03.39 16:04.51 16:43.09
18 Joshua Johnson   Roberts Wesleyan 12:42.94 17:51.98 19:18.89 17:32.66 13:40.88 16:05.74 18:01.63
19 Noah Weslock SO-2 Trine 16:00.50 18:55.14 16:39.31 13:05.87 16:10.20 16:10.20 15:50.80
20 Ryan Sarkett FR-1 Calvin 20:46.60 12:20.17 17:22.08 15:54.43 17:22.08 16:13.90 16:13.90
21 Evan Rogotzke   Roberts Wesleyan 18:31.73 16:15.20 14:08.43 19:10.74 19:30.24 16:15.20 19:40.00
22 Noah Tegeler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 18:03.63 13:59.57 17:53.87 11:52.66 16:45.53 16:16.24 12:41.47
23 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 15:00.44 20:13.64 11:25.12 13:03.00 20:23.43 16:18.74 16:18.74
24 Nathan Klaassen JR-3 Calvin 18:08.98 15:30.59 18:18.88 13:51.59 13:41.69 16:29.98 20:57.28
25 Peter Dalmares FR-1 Bellarmine 12:04.45 15:22.93 15:52.70 20:50.42 17:02.17 16:32.39 17:02.17
26 Garrett Melling FR-1 Davenport 13:00.47 13:50.50 11:50.43 14:40.53 12:30.45 16:40.60 20:40.75

Men 5000m Run Heat #3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandan Knepper JR-3 Calvin 18:40.38 18:23.01 17:22.22 14:28.51
2 Jared Arnold JR-3 John Carroll 13:29.40 17:59.20 11:53.67 14:30.32
3 Nate Kaiser SO-2 IUPUI 11:36.28 10:09.25 12:11.10 14:30.35
4 Harry Louradour FR-1 West Texas A&M 14:31.87 17:43.69 17:08.81 14:31.87
5 Garrett White SR-4 Lewis 13:06.93 15:35.57 12:49.44 14:34.36
6 Nicholas Amos Senior Unattached 16:29.97 18:41.39 11:49.63 14:36.08
7 Colten Covington SO-2 Cornerstone 12:07.46 14:10.16 11:32.40 14:36.45
8 Samuel Martens FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:24.80 11:52.22 12:53.77 14:39.28
9 Conor Naughton SR-4 Butler 11:09.91 14:15.01 17:02.49 14:41.45
10 Eric Hoffman SR-4 IUPUI 16:32.39 15:30.37 18:09.86 14:46.06
11 Thomas Hufton SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11:40.08 12:15.53 17:16.82 14:46.17
12 Ryan Mansour   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 17:08.84 12:42.76 14:38.06 14:46.93
13 Morgan McGrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12:52.30 11:41.29 17:45.24 14:47.70
14 Barrett Scheatzle FR-1 John Carroll 18:39.07 12:17.17 17:19.14 14:48.15
15 Patrick Smith SR-4 Lipscomb 16:36.65 12:09.69 16:36.65 14:49.86
16 Ben Zaremba JR-3 Grand Valley St. 15:53.64 15:26.90 13:04.30 14:51.25
17 Thomas Mueller SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13:13.79 18:34.87 16:56.76 14:51.89
18 Carson Nicoletti Freshman Unattached 10:35.77 13:34.86 14:28.59 14:55.45
19 Bo Shepherd Senior UofM Club 16:07.79 17:10.52 15:58.83 14:56.10
20 Dalton Miles JR-3 Wingate 19:01.28 13:28.78 11:13.98 14:58.64
21 Jason Polydoris Freshman Unattached 11:14.01 15:16.65 16:01.58 14:58.67
22 Noah Perrin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 18:16.55 14:04.89 13:28.93 14:58.81
23 Wyat Harmon SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:09.37 12:18.25 17:51.36 15:00.30
24 Ryan Burchett FR-1 Bellarmine 12:19.87 14:44.23 15:02.27 15:02.27
25 Luke Witvliet FR-1 Calvin 17:10.29 12:39.16 15:03.76 15:03.76
26 Tyler Buchanan Sophomore Unattached 19:35.54 17:47.03 18:32.24 15:04.26
27 Daniel Lambert FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13:44.03 12:13.48 17:21.35 15:05.52
28 Felix Nadeborn JR-3 Wingate 13:12.18 12:26.66 11:32.02 15:10.55
29 Trystan Thayer Senior Midtown TC 17:57.03 12:55.82 12:19.32 15:12.73
30 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 14:42.04 15:56.32 15:09.89 15:28.46
31 Nicholas Henz FR-1 Calvin 13:58.92 16:39.16 13:21.21 15:42.60
  Mitchel Dunham FR-1 Walsh DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Muaad Abdulaziz FR-1 Eastern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Benkovsky   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian McVey   Unattached 11:35.56 11:52.73 13:44.37 16:01.76 16:36.11 14:18.71 16:10.35
2 Henry Myers JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:02.23 18:11.45 11:01.75 14:19.41 14:19.41 14:19.41 16:02.54
3 Alex Russeau   Unattached 12:54.37 12:37.16 10:02.29 11:36.94 18:29.93 14:20.41 16:12.27
4 Clayton Sayen   UNAT-Michigan Tech 14:23.42 17:59.28 11:04.84 15:23.86 10:56.20 14:23.42 10:56.20
5 Evan Leist JR-3 Cedarville 12:31.73 16:25.02 11:57.17 11:13.96 16:59.58 14:24.05 13:32.21
6 Will Minnette FR-1 Butler 13:24.31 18:18.35 14:07.55 13:32.95 18:44.30 14:24.84 13:24.31
7 Saul Valdez SO-2 Wingate 18:46.34 15:44.39 16:10.38 15:53.06 12:42.44 14:26.41 10:32.48
8 Innocent Murwanashyaka JR-3 West Texas A&M 17:46.29 15:01.58 14:18.24 13:26.22 18:20.97 14:26.90 11:50.86
9 Thomas Termote FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 13:43.68 12:34.32 11:33.63 12:08.31 11:33.63 14:27.03 17:37.78
10 Yonas Sauers FR-1 Wingate 15:47.13 14:20.23 14:46.30 18:06.15 17:31.40 14:28.92 14:02.86
11 Eric Petersen SO-2 IUPUI 17:24.83 10:18.19 10:26.90 11:36.56 18:51.90 14:30.69 12:11.38
12 Josh Hill FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:53.86 14:50.52 18:46.24 14:41.78 12:30.83 14:33.05 11:12.25
13 Charlie Parrish JR-3 Bradley 17:10.37 11:12.36 18:55.15 16:09.24 16:00.51 14:33.19 10:46.16
14 Dustin Macuiba SR-4 Lewis 11:57.91 13:51.72 18:40.63 16:38.06 10:56.62 14:35.49 11:31.64
15 Noah Fisher FR-1 Findlay 18:05.92 15:45.80 16:29.59 18:32.19 13:34.44 14:35.74 16:55.86
16 Zacchaeus Widner   Great Lakes Running Club 14:36.13 12:59.76 13:34.80 12:42.24 11:40.91 14:36.13 17:40.12
17 Philip Quillen SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11:34.72 16:33.71 10:15.58 12:01.10 15:49.75 14:39.39 13:20.25
18 Brock Wooderson   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 17:50.99 15:20.52 12:32.35 16:22.48 10:28.43 14:45.11 10:19.58
19 Dan Weizeorick FR-1 Marquette 19:10.69 16:22.51 12:23.52 16:31.36 11:03.86 14:45.14 15:20.55
20 Samuel Baustert FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:50.90 19:12.78 15:39.96 14:37.89 17:35.24 14:46.75 18:01.84
21 Drew Roberts SO-2 Walsh 15:49.09 15:22.48 13:53.78 15:04.74 17:35.53 14:47.00 15:49.09
22 Sam Shaylor SR-4 Lipscomb 17:46.25 14:30.77 13:28.58 11:50.84 13:28.58 14:48.54 11:50.84
23 Ryan Adkins FR-1 Butler 15:33.49 19:15.74 11:51.23 18:40.18 12:44.57 14:49.03 16:09.05
24 Mitchell Hopf SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:25.15 15:21.45 10:44.12 11:46.75 13:51.99 14:54.61 16:15.13
25 David Zeller FR-1 Marquette 15:48.87 16:51.53 16:24.68 13:25.65 18:47.91 14:55.16 15:39.92
26 DK Schnieders FR-1 Bellarmine 17:22.36 17:04.39 13:55.68 11:13.94 18:16.27 14:58.58 15:52.50
27 Noah Steffen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:11.47 16:19.99 10:53.32 13:54.80 16:47.21 15:07.39 11:20.55
28 Patrick Kipkemboi FR-1 North Dakota 15:00.33 15:45.80 11:03.88 13:20.29 11:31.16 15:09.42 15:18.52
29 Donis Harris JR-3 Ferris State 16:07.96 19:19.73 11:06.62 13:32.73 16:53.62 15:13.17 17:21.02
30 Chris Devaney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12:09.17 19:41.43 13:23.01 19:13.74 18:55.28 15:22.99 13:32.24
31 Jude Parks   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 12:12.89 14:15.04 17:13.56 15:49.00 14:05.64 15:39.60 13:56.25
  Daniel Schmidt FR-1 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jesse Becker   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat#7

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Ramirez FR-1 Colo. Christian 13:53.14 15:15.53
2 Kyle Samluk   UNAT-Michigan Tech 16:51.06 15:19.14
3 Luke Meyer SO-2 Colo. Christian 12:33.72 15:19.16
4 Grady Davis FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:53.11 15:20.37
5 Gabe Goosen JR-3 Central Michigan 19:13.45 15:22.76
6 Matthew Parker JR-3 Malone 12:00.57 15:23.80
7 Christian Collis FR-1 Oakland 15:33.71 15:24.46
8 Nick McKenzie   UNAT-Michigan Tech 19:26.95 15:26.15
9 Alex Morris FR-1 Shawnee State 18:13.77 15:26.92
10 Quinton Bock Freshman Unattached 17:09.91 15:27.84
11 Lee Sortore   Roberts Wesleyan 12:04.12 15:28.36
12 Owen White   Roberts Wesleyan 14:51.26 15:28.39
13 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 11:27.40 15:28.91
14 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 12:04.64 15:29.02
15 Cooper Lenzi SO-2 Saginaw Valley 19:40.77 15:29.74
16 Josh Bainbridge FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 14:43.29 15:29.77
17 Tony Cappillo JR-3 Malone 13:03.61 15:32.87
18 Ethan Byrnes Senior Unattached 14:28.32 15:33.67
19 Chase Balko FR-1 Malone 14:58.72 15:36.16
20 Zach Brickler SO-2 Trine 16:13.94 15:36.48
21 Noah Burroughs JR-3 Colo. Christian 15:55.57 15:36.83
22 Ulises Rodriguez Junior Unattached 11:34.07 15:37.93
23 Andrew Quaal Junior Unattached 13:56.08 15:39.41
24 Alex Wilson   Unattached 18:39.10 15:40.42
25 Matt Leppert FR-1 IUPUI 16:31.11 15:43.91
26 Sean Ryan SO-2 Lewis 17:51.33 15:48.08
27 Zahid Salodwala Senior Unattached 17:05.87 15:49.88
28 Ryan Stark SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 12:02.90 15:51.18
29 Michael Worboy SO-2 Bowling Green 15:30.67 15:59.45
30 Chris Davis   Unattached 11:19.10 16:10.14
31 Conor Fagan SR-4 IUPUI 12:00.14 16:13.15
32 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 18:51.39 16:15.33

Men 5000m Run Heat #4

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gavin Glaza JR-3 DePaul 16:41.98 15:22.17 15:39.91 14:11.24 16:33.11 14:46.70 18:37.25
2 Micah Meindertsma SR-4 Calvin 14:29.73 13:36.49 19:13.73 16:51.73 18:55.98 14:47.48 15:31.86
3 Landon Wakeman FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:59.39 14:21.67 16:52.69 19:14.82 13:01.73 14:48.32 13:55.02
4 Jordan Janusiak JR-3 Marquette 16:54.42 14:32.05 12:00.77 13:47.56 18:59.00 14:49.84 15:16.54
5 Jay Hall SO-2 West Texas A&M 10:58.79 17:48.30 15:08.06 10:40.98 11:34.40 14:50.25 12:27.81
6 Zachary Hoover SR-4 Lewis 13:33.73 16:59.39 12:13.25 14:00.55 17:44.10 14:54.20 18:37.75
7 Soheil Boufrizi FR-1 Wingate 19:23.18 18:29.49 11:28.96 18:47.39 14:45.81 14:54.75 18:20.55
8 Nicholas Perkins FR-1 IUPUI 17:18.29 15:48.78 10:44.45 18:03.04 14:01.37 14:55.07 17:27.24
9 Grant Moon FR-1 IUPUI 10:36.49 17:10.93 11:30.28 12:50.96 17:37.83 14:56.46 12:42.00
10 Shane Pease   Roberts Wesleyan 16:44.30 15:59.46 15:41.53 13:53.93 10:54.59 14:56.69 11:21.49
11 Christopher Cherry FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:13.29 16:45.44 19:18.05 14:03.85 13:36.92 14:57.71 11:22.26
12 Jacob Pickering SR-4 Wingate 11:58.79 10:37.92 12:43.71 14:13.56 16:10.36 14:58.48 18:43.10
13 Noah Bundrock JR-3 West Texas A&M 13:47.30 18:44.04 13:20.32 17:59.08 18:08.07 14:59.23 11:14.43
14 Aiden Kammler SO-2 Shawnee State 17:42.32 15:27.28 12:27.23 14:06.26 14:33.27 15:00.27 15:45.29
15 Michael Reif FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:07.08 12:00.92 11:51.90 15:37.19 15:10.16 15:01.14 15:55.21
16 Andrew Miner SR-4 John Carroll 13:58.42 18:19.86 12:19.25 16:04.63 12:37.28 15:01.52 10:49.10
17 Keanan Ginell SR-4 Denison 11:25.30 10:31.20 16:49.92 15:55.82 15:37.78 15:01.71 17:25.99
18 Nicholas Michels JR-3 Malone 18:20.91 14:53.36 16:32.62 19:24.07 17:53.84 15:02.38 13:41.17
19 Joe Rinke   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 12:21.78 18:14.57 18:32.66 11:27.50 10:51.32 15:04.60 17:47.43
20 Zack Loomis FR-1 Illinois State 11:30.62 16:39.59 11:48.80 18:28.63 19:04.98 15:08.71 19:23.15
21 Noel Lopez FR-1 MSU Denver 11:41.69 19:35.56 14:07.49 10:47.01 19:17.33 15:11.28 19:26.44
22 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 19:35.83 16:51.76 17:28.22 18:59.37 12:36.54 15:11.49 15:38.84
23 colin Chambers Sophomore Unattached 12:10.64 16:17.24 15:49.84 10:39.31 11:43.25 15:13.30 18:25.10
24 Jeff Joseph JR-3 Mount Union 10:52.39 14:32.92 10:52.39 12:15.09 18:13.45 15:18.86 13:28.60
25 Ben Utz   Unattached 16:33.44 19:19.02 11:02.30 18:14.63 17:10.24 15:19.85 14:24.66
26 Briggs Wittlake JR-3 West Texas A&M 19:48.66 19:57.88 11:31.08 11:31.08 11:21.87 15:21.44 13:30.87
27 Dylan Bland FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:35.25 10:45.19 13:40.31 15:21.69 14:35.61 15:21.69 19:30.55
28 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 13:50.27 13:41.05 16:54.78 19:31.60 10:45.77 15:22.52 18:17.80
29 Colin Kane SO-2 Oakland 11:13.74 11:13.74 19:22.90 16:46.00 18:27.52 15:22.93 17:13.69
30 Cesar Arellano JR-3 Bowling Green 12:27.63 15:23.00 16:55.30 11:23.02 19:59.90 15:23.00 15:32.23
31 Jonathon Hrivnak Junior Unattached 19:51.15 12:09.47 10:46.36 10:46.36 11:41.77 15:23.37 18:00.35
32 Akhil Ghosh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13:52.08 13:42.84 19:24.91 17:15.48 12:38.12 15:24.53 11:05.67
33 Brady Terry FR-1 Southern Indiana 19:43.18 17:21.20 15:56.01 13:24.56 12:56.17 15:46.54 12:37.24
34 Nyc Sigmon JR-3 Indianapolis 13:01.32 19:41.50 13:39.43 16:30.94 15:24.24 15:52.82 17:09.05
  Taylor Mills JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Adugna Moritz   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Byrne JR-3 Butler 12:43.99 13:59.55
2 CarLee Stimpfel JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:37.87 13:59.58
3 Nathan Martin   Unattached 16:47.73 13:59.77
4 Jan Lukas Becker SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:28.68 14:05.71
5 Jaime Marcos JR-3 Eastern Illinois 16:11.71 14:12.37
6 Mathurin Boutte FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:57.67 14:14.37
7 Jamie Dailey JR-3 John Carroll 13:10.27 14:18.98
8 Jack McMahon SO-2 Butler 18:38.19 14:20.14
9 Pierre-Louis Detourbe JR-3 Butler 17:56.94 14:21.55
10 Dustin Hatfield JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17:14.63 14:22.19
11 Eric Keogh FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 16:48.93 14:22.33
12 Bastian Mrochen FR-1 Wingate 15:59.30 14:24.23
13 anthony Raftis   Unattached 18:37.80 14:26.51
14 Matt Andrews   Three States TC 16:37.23 14:27.15
15 Toby Gualter SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10:07.04 14:27.19
16 Blake Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 18:39.50 14:27.83
17 Izaiah Steury SR Unattached 18:22.25 14:27.91
18 Tai Smith SR-4 Wingate 18:39.66 14:27.95
19 Sam Craig JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:56.53 14:28.17
20 David Mitter SR-4 Lake Superior State 13:03.51 14:30.56
21 Scott Nutter FR-1 Wingate 13:31.02 14:32.06
22 Enael Woldemichael SR-4 Grand Valley St. 18:27.65 14:32.16
23 Marcos Garcia JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11:05.70 14:35.92
24 Zane Aldrich JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 11:23.39 14:36.14
25 Hunter Moore JR-3 Walsh 18:45.98 14:39.67
26 Koby Fraaza   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 19:07.86 14:49.81
  Tyler Pence   Unattached DNF DNF

Men 5000m Run Heat #6

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ramon Romero JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:18.55 14:54.32 15:30.10 14:45.38
2 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 12:09.54 15:00.66 12:45.56 19:12.85
3 Alex Ratkovich JR-3 IUPUI 16:57.93 15:00.82 10:48.59 18:37.02
4 Adam Jesse FR-1 Oakland 16:04.00 15:00.93 11:42.73 13:21.83
5 Blake Kasper   Roberts Wesleyan 14:17.55 15:02.68 12:20.20 12:02.15
6 Julian Shrock SO-2 Walsh 14:26.62 15:02.72 15:56.89 14:44.67
7 Ryan Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:51.79 15:03.38 10:41.40 17:27.92
8 Justin Jelaca FR-1 North Dakota 12:21.66 15:04.46 11:00.26 15:58.73
9 Carson Laney FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 16:35.81 15:05.28 18:24.45 17:48.23
10 Nick Bozarth FR-1 Saginaw Valley 19:18.79 15:05.30 11:28.03 15:14.36
11 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 14:21.19 15:06.51 12:32.41 14:21.19
12 Alexander Haffa JR-3 Bowling Green 12:35.33 15:10.03 16:41.04 18:30.24
13 Andrew Wendler JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 15:19.71 15:10.60 16:32.56 13:12.23
14 Antonio chapa Senior Unattached 15:20.10 15:10.99 13:30.79 19:26.07
15 Payton Goudreau JR-3 Lewis 12:01.53 15:13.32 16:08.12 19:19.92
16 Joseph Packard FR-1 Trine 19:47.57 15:13.51 12:47.35 11:25.14
17 Ryan Taylor SR-4 DePaul 16:20.07 15:15.95 19:50.74 15:52.59
18 Luke Koopman JR-3 Cornerstone 15:47.08 15:19.49 14:42.71 18:23.39
19 Ian Nadolski JR-3 Milwaukee 19:01.70 15:20.72 19:56.94 12:07.37
20 Noah Acker SR-4 Trine 19:50.83 15:23.12 13:50.81 14:46.20
21 Charlie Kistner FR-1 Illinois State 16:59.28 15:26.61 15:54.41 11:44.23
22 Chandler Gibson JR-3 Bellarmine 12:06.58 15:31.51 15:40.83 14:26.31
23 Wilson Whicker SO-2 IUPUI 16:30.91 15:34.82 12:18.51 19:28.53
24 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 16:44.53 15:38.81 20:20.46 14:23.71
25 William Hofmann JR-3 Calvin 13:59.65 15:43.42 11:57.00 17:46.07
26 Pablo Martinez FR-1 Wingate 17:38.58 15:45.16 14:29.55 12:26.68
27 Jackson Turnbow FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 17:39.90 15:46.34 12:27.61 19:33.47
28 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 19:06.06 15:47.15 11:31.42 18:28.17
29 TJ Moore SO-2 Davenport 19:13.62 15:53.40 15:24.80 13:49.46
  Ethan Goddard SO-2 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Justin Dickman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 7.77 8.71
2 Almighty Williamson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.87 6.30
3 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 7.89 9.39
4 Payne Wylie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.90 6.40
5 Makiyah Smallwood SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.93 8.49
6 Sam Conger SR-4 Milwaukee 7.94 7.55
7 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.19 9.75
8 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.27 10.09
9 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 18.61 22.71

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 6.83 9.70 7.92 7.76 7.92 10.01 7.45
2 Sam Conger SR-4 Milwaukee 6.19 5.63 10.46 8.04 6.03 6.19 7.88
3 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 10.39 8.62 7.73 8.05 9.34 7.65 9.99
4 Makiyah Smallwood SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.57 6.82 6.01 8.11 7.14 6.41 7.22
5 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.69 10.24 9.26 8.12 5.85 8.94 10.40
6 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 9.90 9.34 7.90 7.98 7.74 7.66 8.46
7 Payne Wylie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.77 9.86 7.53 8.01 7.45 10.02 9.70
8 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.32 7.21 7.78 8.10 9.97 7.94 10.05
9 Almighty Williamson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.84 10.06 10.30 8.11 10.22 8.93 8.76
10 Steven Anderson SR-4 Madonna 7.07 9.91 7.56 8.12 10.15 6.34 9.26
11 Dante Lander JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10.56 7.56 9.99 8.12 9.83 10.48 6.66
12 Nathaneal Wilson 5 Unattached 8.39 6.92 10.59 8.14 9.93 8.31 8.88
13 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.88 9.14 6.12 8.16 8.49 9.96 9.39
14 Darius Brown FR-1 DePaul 6.38 8.67 10.07 8.18 7.61 6.30 8.43
15 Ahumad Williams SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.03 10.23 6.77 8.25 8.09 9.24 7.84
16 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.60 7.21 8.53 8.28 6.88 8.78 5.97
17 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 10.55 8.64 9.05 8.30 6.15 9.05 6.48
18 Jahiem Wilson FR-1 Central State 10.69 8.94 7.60 8.35 8.94 8.86 9.69
19 Jaden Johnson SO-2 Illinois State 6.53 10.63 6.70 8.37 5.95 9.21 10.80
20 Joseph Keys SR-4 Marquette 7.89 6.38 6.21 8.39 8.48 5.88 9.40
21 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 7.44 8.71 8.62 8.45 10.40 7.86 6.34
22 Dane Nelson SO-2 Milwaukee 10.10 8.82 6.45 8.48 6.19 5.94 7.89
23 Anthony Martinez FR-1 MSU Denver 6.97 10.62 8.49 8.49 9.17 7.81 6.20
24 Sean Fagan FR-1 Hillsdale 7.39 7.31 7.90 8.49 8.15 10.53 8.32
25 Carter Sabin SO-2 Cornerstone 10.90 6.81 9.54 8.51 6.98 6.81 6.22
26 Markeal Williams SO-2 Oakland 10.40 7.74 7.39 8.59 9.80 6.36 6.79
27 Caleb Miedema JR-3 Illinois State 9.08 9.94 6.66 8.64 9.68 10.46 9.25
28 Joe Salamone SO-2 Milwaukee 6.17 8.77 10.42 8.68 9.20 7.30 8.25
29 Ramsey Hunt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.52 9.30 6.96 8.69 9.39 6.17 6.96
30 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 8.39 6.82 9.71 8.74 8.74 8.74 10.84
31 Simon Werven SO-2 Marquette 7.06 7.50 8.56 8.82 8.38 6.27 9.62
32 Elijah Skutt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.38 6.27 9.71 8.82 10.76 9.35 10.06
33 Adrian Velasco FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.34 7.45 7.98 8.86 8.86 7.71 6.65
34 Jake Freese JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.08 10.75 8.80 8.88 10.57 11.19 8.17
35 Andrew Giddens JR-3 Lake Superior State 10.94 9.69 8.63 8.89 10.41 10.32 8.36
36 Brady Heller JR-3 Marquette 7.75 8.48 9.21 9.11 7.11 10.30 8.57
37 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 7.59 6.56 8.80 9.36 8.15 9.55 7.30
38 Aiden Meyer SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.54 8.86 10.74 9.42 6.88 8.48 7.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 7.76
6 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 7.98
7 Payne Wylie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.01
16 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.28
18 Jahiem Wilson FR-1 Central State 8.35
34 Jake Freese JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.88
35 Andrew Giddens JR-3 Lake Superior State 8.89
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.12 5.93 9.42 6.42 5.77
12 Nathaneal Wilson 5 Unattached 8.14 6.11 9.77 8.96 6.03
15 Ahumad Williams SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.25 8.83 5.86 9.24 9.57
17 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 8.30 7.56 8.72 7.47 7.64
26 Markeal Williams SO-2 Oakland 8.59 8.77 6.79 6.02 6.10
28 Joe Salamone SO-2 Milwaukee 8.68 6.25 7.47 11.11 10.94
29 Ramsey Hunt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.69 6.35 9.04 8.17 7.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 5.96 8.05 9.66 5.88
8 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.37 8.10 6.16 7.46
11 Dante Lander JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9.18 8.12 8.04 9.02
19 Jaden Johnson SO-2 Illinois State 9.38 8.37 10.13 10.72
23 Anthony Martinez FR-1 MSU Denver 6.80 8.49 7.56 7.90
27 Caleb Miedema JR-3 Illinois State 9.68 8.64 6.66 9.85
31 Simon Werven SO-2 Marquette 7.77 8.82 10.15 8.47
37 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 10.86 9.36 10.67 8.71
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sam Conger SR-4 Milwaukee 8.04 7.80 6.11 7.72
9 Almighty Williamson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.11 7.71 9.65 7.63
21 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 8.45 6.26 6.34 8.20
22 Dane Nelson SO-2 Milwaukee 8.48 11.03 7.55 6.36
24 Sean Fagan FR-1 Hillsdale 8.49 7.90 7.56 9.43
30 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 8.74 8.66 9.18 7.00
33 Adrian Velasco FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.86 10.28 10.90 7.98
36 Brady Heller JR-3 Marquette 9.11 8.93 8.75 6.38
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Makiyah Smallwood SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10.14 9.98 8.36 8.11 10.47 8.03
10 Steven Anderson SR-4 Madonna 7.72 6.01 10.56 8.12 7.56 7.88
13 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.80 8.90 7.84 8.16 8.74 10.04
14 Darius Brown FR-1 DePaul 5.73 8.92 8.76 8.18 9.25 10.56
20 Joseph Keys SR-4 Marquette 6.55 8.98 7.22 8.39 10.74 9.82
25 Carter Sabin SO-2 Cornerstone 7.58 10.90 11.07 8.51 10.56 6.90
32 Elijah Skutt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.62 7.59 11.38 8.82 11.03 9.88
38 Aiden Meyer SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.03 9.61 10.65 9.42 11.78 9.24

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Dillan Elkins, Miles Gray, Michael Warner, Daunte O'Banion 3:35.56 3:54.81 3:33.63 3:22.09 3:12.46 3:24.01 2:41.67
2 Grand Valley St. Caelon Harkey, Brandon Miller, Jackson Blanchard, Myles Rhodes 2:23.11 2:34.72 2:26.98 4:11.41 3:13.39 2:54.06 4:05.61
3 Eastern Michigan Richie Sadler, Trent Barron, Kaleb Simpson, Derek Jones 3:22.81 2:34.06 2:47.71 3:59.87 3:15.01 3:20.86 4:11.57
4 Lewis Connor Wagner, Reese Kocanda, Will DeBolt, Jacoby Jones 2:33.43 2:33.43 3:20.64 2:53.10 3:16.70 3:59.98 3:26.54
5 Eastern Illinois Riley Baker, Makhtar Mbaye, Josiah Neal, Damian Clay 2:45.39 2:59.17 3:14.93 2:27.67 3:16.89 2:51.30 2:49.33
6 Hillsdale Sean Fagan, Jamahl Burke, Benu Meintjes, Ian Calvert 3:15.03 3:28.96 3:36.92 3:03.09 3:19.01 4:06.78 3:03.09
7 St. Francis (Ill.) Moses Biosah, Elihu Young, Kaizer Giddie, Kenny Brown 3:24.58 3:28.59 3:56.66 3:18.56 3:20.56 3:30.59 3:56.66
8 Findlay Dylan Reason, Isaac Webb, Joe Sadowski, Xavier Marable 2:49.72 2:47.70 3:32.15 3:03.86 3:22.04 3:26.08 2:55.78
9 Milwaukee Caleb Anderson, Caleb Henry, Ben Marano, Luke Rapisarda 3:59.02 3:20.54 2:38.00 2:58.26 3:22.56 3:00.28 3:30.67
10 Illinois-Chicago Jesse Casas, Juan Maniog, Sacrad Michelin, Trevor Tousana 3:37.17 2:26.14 2:34.25 2:30.19 3:22.96 3:57.47 2:50.49
11 Olivet Jordon Brown, Kyle McDowell, Tyler Chavalia, Hayden Germain 4:01.36 3:45.00 2:31.36 2:35.45 3:24.54 3:47.04 4:11.59
  Illinois State Cecil Brownridge, Brandon Gage, Avery Lyons, Michael Marrs DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Elkins, Gray, Warner, O'Banion 3:35.56 3:12.46
2 Grand Valley St. Harkey, Miller, Blanchard, Rhodes 3:48.20 3:13.39
3 Eastern Michigan Sadler, Barron, Simpson, Jones 3:54.02 3:15.01
  Illinois State Brownridge, Gage, Lyons, Marrs DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lewis Wagner, Kocanda, DeBolt, Jones 3:16.70 2:41.30 2:23.59 2:41.30 4:01.94 3:32.44
5 Eastern Illinois Baker, Mbaye, Neal, Clay 3:16.89 2:27.67 3:26.74 3:58.24 4:12.02 3:46.43
6 Hillsdale Fagan, Burke, Meintjes, Calvert 3:19.01 4:04.79 2:23.29 4:04.79 3:36.92 3:56.83
7 St. Francis (Ill.) Biosah, Young, Giddie, Brown 3:20.56 4:04.69 2:48.47 4:16.72 3:50.65 3:40.62
8 Findlay Reason, Webb, Sadowski, Marable 3:22.04 4:16.59 4:14.57 4:16.59 4:12.55 2:23.45
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
9 Milwaukee Anderson, Henry, Marano, Rapisarda 3:26.62 3:22.56
10 Illinois-Chicago Casas, Maniog, Michelin, Tousana 2:24.11 3:22.96
11 Olivet Brown, McDowell, Chavalia, Germain 2:39.55 3:24.54

Men High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Caleb Taylor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1.79m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Nathan Leskovac FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.95m 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Brendan Hill FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2.34m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Elijah Skutt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2.19m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Cameron Getz JR-3 Illinois State 1.77m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Cameron Graziosi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2.13m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
6 Grant Moore SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.48m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 Mason Stephens FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.59m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 Joseph Keys SR-4 Marquette 2.23m 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
10 Aiden Meyer SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1.44m 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
10 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 1.51m 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Daasebre Appah-Dankyi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) NH NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX

Men High Jump INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Eli Kosiba FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2.19m 2.50m 1.73m 2.74m 2.45m 7' 2.25"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.03
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.24
    XXX
2 Jonathan Rankins-James FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2.15m 1.96m 1.96m 2.77m 2.19m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.03
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.19
    XXX
3 Lonnie Harper SO-2 Youngstown St. 2.11m 2.43m 2.13m 1.84m 2.17m 6' 11"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
4 Zachary Webb FR-1 Oakland 1.99m 1.83m 2.03m 1.67m 1.83m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 Terron Taylor JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.99m 2.59m 1.57m 2.33m 2.43m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
6 Sam Black   Unattached 1.95m 1.76m 2.09m 2.09m 1.40m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
7 Jaxon Hinch SO-2 Colo. Christian 1.95m 2.22m 1.58m 2.44m 2.16m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Ousman Kamara FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.95m 1.93m 1.50m 1.79m 1.62m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9 Chase VanSickle JR-3 Oakland 1.95m 1.52m 2.24m 2.28m 2.48m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
  • 2.03
10 Cameron Stine JR-3 Findlay 1.91m 1.41m 1.68m 1.78m 2.41m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
11 Cayden Spencer-Thompson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1.91m 2.16m 1.81m 1.45m 1.51m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Steven Rowe SO-2 Eastern Illinois NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.99
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gabe Makin SR-4 Findlay 5.02m 16' 5.5"
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    XO
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Ryan Ashenbremer SR-4 Illinois State 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.02
    XXX
3 Max Schweitzer SO-2 Illinois State 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
4 Ben Raffin JR-3 Hillsdale 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
  Caleb Miedema JR-3 Illinois State NH NH
  • 4.27
    XXX

Men Long Jump INVITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tye Hunt SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.84m 7.49m 7.94m 7.04m 6.74m 6.67m 24' 7"
  • 7.17  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.33  
  • PASS  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.49  
2 Samuel Challis JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.27m 7.20m 6.19m 6.34m 7.92m 8.64m 23' 7.5"
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
3 Zac Stanley FR-1 Butler 8.39m 7.11m 9.24m 7.47m 6.11m 8.03m 23' 4"
  • 7.02  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.56  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.04  
4 Joseph Keys SR-4 Marquette 7.18m 7.11m 8.82m 6.75m 7.25m 8.53m 23' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.00  
5 Caleb Miedema JR-3 Illinois State 6.01m 7.07m 7.42m 5.73m 7.42m 8.70m 23' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.07  
  • PASS  
6 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.03m 7.03m 5.27m 5.48m 6.05m 6.19m 23' 0.75"
  • 6.82  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  • 6.79  
7 Eliot Cummings SO-2 Findlay 8.42m 6.90m 6.76m 5.87m 6.07m 8.21m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.50  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.78  
8 Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette 6.76m 6.63m 7.36m 8.42m 7.09m 7.29m 21' 9"
  • 6.62  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS