February 11, 2022
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Women 5000m Run Heat #6

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 19:46.59 20:29.35 18:53.14 16:12.79 18:10.38 21:01.42 17:49.00
2 Kimberly Goerss SO-2 Edinboro 17:00.02 23:34.86 23:01.96 19:00.67 15:32.28 19:11.63 18:16.79
3 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:27.29 23:10.93 20:58.46 20:58.46 17:17.68 21:42.62 18:23.91
4 Lexy Sams FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:01.02 13:08.39 19:42.59 21:46.48 14:27.23 14:27.23 18:46.27
5 Emily Sterling SO-2 Northern Michigan 19:20.26 16:31.29 20:05.32 18:46.46 16:53.82 18:01.41 18:46.46
6 Katherine Sim SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 16:47.58 18:18.15 23:12.50 21:07.97 23:23.82 20:22.68 18:52.11
7 Ashley Defrain SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 17:22.02 24:32.42 13:58.15 19:37.94 24:21.10 22:05.18 18:52.63
8 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 19:50.07 20:46.74 19:38.74 17:45.40 24:22.09 20:24.08 18:53.40
9 Alex Gomez FR-1 Eastern Illinois 20:02.42 24:11.97 16:26.89 14:10.77 20:47.79 18:31.67 18:54.35
10 Kylie Haacke FR-1 Eastern Illinois 20:25.97 19:06.51 15:30.83 22:30.83 14:34.07 14:11.37 18:55.15
11 Kaitlin Murray JR-3 Detroit Mercy 19:18.15 17:35.96 14:57.00 16:39.19 13:37.52 17:13.25 18:55.44
12 Kati Hoerig FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:10.92 21:38.07 21:15.29 14:13.99 16:42.02 15:56.47 18:58.65
13 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 22:35.13 18:01.83 14:02.69 23:54.84 17:50.44 22:23.74 18:58.76
14 Tifany Berry JR-3 Edinboro 19:36.82 17:19.72 14:05.48 15:48.31 21:19.65 16:56.86 19:02.54
15 Chloe Goodrich FR-1 Trine 22:28.53 14:05.69 22:05.68 21:19.96 22:17.10 14:05.69 19:02.82
16 Maria Texis FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 23:14.63 14:35.96 23:49.20 20:56.32 19:12.58 20:44.79 19:12.58
17 Hannah Wells FR-1 Indianapolis 19:24.63 22:06.07 15:57.08 23:38.32 14:01.77 13:27.17 19:13.10
18 Althea Foster FR-1 Lawrence 16:08.83 18:38.77 21:54.85 19:01.84 15:57.30 16:54.97 19:13.37
19 Justice Pohlman-Singleton FR-1 Bellarmine 16:12.81 23:09.72 14:28.58 19:41.27 16:59.13 24:53.95 19:18.10
20 Kameron Haag FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23:44.89 20:51.12 14:40.42 19:18.44 23:33.30 13:54.08 19:18.44
21 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 24:11.85 16:35.22 13:39.59 17:45.47 15:48.38 23:01.60 19:30.84
22 Katie Plassio SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:46.06 17:34.35 17:10.92 20:41.78 23:37.51 21:28.64 19:31.49
23 Emma West FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:20.43 22:04.53 14:50.84 25:12.08 23:26.58 20:42.48 19:32.15
24 Haley Weesies SO-2 Calvin 20:01.02 21:23.45 20:36.35 15:06.66 19:25.70 15:18.43 19:37.47
25 Trinitie Woolace FR-1 Malone 14:08.37 22:11.47 25:20.00 13:56.59 21:24.34 20:48.99 19:38.29
26 Taylor Renkes FR-1 Lewis 14:08.70 14:32.28 24:09.87 23:58.08 18:28.03 14:20.49 19:38.75
27 Stephanie Martinez SO-2 San Francisco St. 22:01.19 21:37.39 24:12.12 16:16.02 13:53.19 14:05.09 19:50.26
28 Samantha Hier SO-2 Malone 21:28.27 21:52.13 16:41.99 17:17.77 23:51.41 14:42.71 19:52.84
29 Patricia Sexton FR-1 Bellarmine 23:35.48 17:47.61 21:35.53 20:23.56 19:47.57 21:23.53 19:59.56
  Gabrielle Harrell FR-1 Indianapolis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Penzkover SO-2 Marquette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF