January 22, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.94 10.33 8.98 7.94 10
2 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.09 10.04 10.04 8.26 8
3 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 8.11 6.90 7.30 6.65 6
4 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19 8.85 8.93 7.29 5
5 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.21 10.35 5.75 6.41 4
6 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 8.29 10.37 10.12 5.97 3
7 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32 10.32 6.83 8.07 2
8 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.57 6.95 8.23 10.12 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.99
2 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 8.13
3 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.13
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.25
5 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 8.26
6 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.26
7 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29
8 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.30
9 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 8.31
10 Mikayla Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32
11 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.37
12 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 8.41
13 Gianna Davis SO-2 Aurora 8.42
14 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.50
15 Jayda Dobeck FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.54
16 Valerie Seeley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.57
17 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.60
18 Brittany Ingram SO-2 Aurora 8.62
19 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.64
20 Hannah Cure SO-2 Aurora 8.82
21 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 8.86
22 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.90
23 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.93
24 Sahara Gardner SO-2 Lakeland 9.02
25 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 9.09
26 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.14
27 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 9.19
28 Lace Luedke   Unattached 9.20
29 Andrea Hernandez FR-1 North Park 9.60
30 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 9.73
31 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 10.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.26
7 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29
17 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.60
28 Lace Luedke   Unattached 9.20
31 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 10.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 5.86 10.25 10.57 8.13 7.56 10.49 5.78
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.27 9.99 6.36 8.25 5.78 7.51 7.51
5 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 7.69 10.74 8.59 8.26 9.67 8.02 6.69
15 Jayda Dobeck FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03 7.69 6.92 8.54 8.54 10.59 6.24
18 Brittany Ingram SO-2 Aurora 6.21 7.33 8.11 8.62 8.45 7.24 8.28
24 Sahara Gardner SO-2 Lakeland 8.12 11.01 7.94 9.02 7.58 10.47 11.28
30 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 7.40 7.11 9.05 9.73 9.73 6.82 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.02 6.75 9.03 8.13
8 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 6.06 10.46 9.38 8.30
12 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 8.16 9.51 10.94 8.41
13 Gianna Davis SO-2 Aurora 6.91 7.25 6.99 8.42
19 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.20 8.04 8.47 8.64
27 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 11.22 10.85 10.48 9.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mikayla Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.99 7.66 8.32 6.08
11 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12 10.13 8.37 8.63
14 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.86 9.69 8.50 7.31
20 Hannah Cure SO-2 Aurora 6.62 8.47 8.82 11.12
21 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 8.86 10.37 8.86 10.72
23 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.88 7.33 8.93 11.08
25 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 11.00 10.37 9.09 10.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.83 6.24 7.99 8.95
9 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 8.23 8.23 8.31 8.90
16 Valerie Seeley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.83 7.03 8.57 9.26
22 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.73 10.06 8.90 8.64
26 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.32 6.86 9.14 10.42
29 Andrea Hernandez FR-1 North Park 7.88 7.78 9.60 11.52

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun   Unattached 19.87 30.33 33.82 29.53 26.84 21.48 25.23 10
2 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 27.41 26.05 34.46 20.62 27.13 29.03 23.34 8
3 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 34.13 31.95 34.13 19.66 27.30 33.86 26.21 6
4 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 23.49 34.14 31.96 21.03 27.31 35.51 26.77 5
5 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.65 34.09 29.69 29.42 27.49 20.35 32.99 4
6 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 33.45 22.58 33.73 20.63 27.87 23.41 21.74 3
7 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.01 32.83 29.47 24.42 28.06 30.87 25.26 2
8 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 31.45 25.22 30.88 35.13 28.33 25.50 25.22 1
9 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 33.46 24.39 25.80 34.87 28.35 30.34 21.27 -
10 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 25.81 25.81 29.78 36.30 28.36 34.60 33.75 -
11 Hannah Cure SO-2 Aurora 20.75 28.14 24.45 22.17 28.42 33.54 27.29 -
12 Jayda Dobeck FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.75 28.15 35.54 26.73 28.43 31.85 32.70 -
13 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 27.56 30.71 31.29 26.98 28.70 33.58 21.24 -
14 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.01 29.14 20.20 29.72 28.85 32.03 21.64 -
15 Brittany Ingram SO-2 Aurora 28.50 22.40 29.96 24.72 29.08 27.63 21.52 -
16 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 36.52 28.28 27.39 23.86 29.45 28.28 25.92 -
17 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 28.10 33.12 32.24 35.49 29.57 23.07 24.25 -
18 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 36.16 26.38 25.20 32.61 29.64 29.05 30.83 -
19 Lace Luedke   Unattached 31.03 32.82 27.15 27.75 29.83 22.38 34.91 -
20 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 22.01 28.34 29.84 25.62 30.14 33.16 39.19 -
21 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.09 23.70 25.22 31.90 30.38 37.37 21.27 -
22 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.98 36.56 24.68 29.85 30.46 35.64 21.94 -
23 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 39.71 26.57 36.04 22.91 30.54 21.99 39.71 -
24 Sahara Gardner SO-2 Lakeland 32.63 27.71 24.94 35.71 30.78 28.01 35.09 -
25 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 21.92 37.97 21.92 33.65 30.87 38.28 34.89 -
26 Maria Jankowski SR-4 Lawrence 21.71 38.77 40.01 34.12 31.01 23.57 26.36 -
27 Irene Yank FR-1 Lawrence 34.83 27.86 38.63 24.38 31.66 35.78 38.95 -
28 Erin O'hara FR-1 North Park 39.37 37.41 35.46 35.14 32.53 41.64 29.28 -
29 Andrea Hernandez FR-1 North Park 27.68 34.77 42.87 40.84 33.75 29.70 36.79 -
30 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 43.29 29.24 46.33 48.99 37.97 42.15 49.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jayda Dobeck FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.04 21.61 24.45 28.43 31.28 28.72 33.27 -
27 Irene Yank FR-1 Lawrence 25.97 26.28 31.66 31.66 31.98 39.90 30.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 27.27 21.34 34.39 29.64 30.53 28.46 -
28 Erin O'hara FR-1 North Park 37.41 33.51 36.76 32.53 25.70 36.44 -
29 Andrea Hernandez FR-1 North Park 31.73 24.98 36.79 33.75 38.48 42.87 -
30 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 39.11 31.52 39.11 37.97 31.52 42.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Lace Luedke   Unattached 34.01 34.01 23.27 34.91 28.64 29.83 33.12 -
21 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21.57 30.08 28.86 33.12 22.79 30.38 33.42 -
22 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 37.77 35.64 28.03 23.76 32.60 30.46 24.07 -
23 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 31.15 35.12 32.99 30.54 27.80 30.54 25.35 -
24 Sahara Gardner SO-2 Lakeland 39.09 29.55 33.86 31.40 25.86 30.78 22.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.95 35.78 21.06 31.74 23.37 28.85 -
16 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 29.75 30.04 38.29 27.39 28.86 29.45 -
17 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 27.21 23.36 35.19 26.32 36.38 29.57 -
20 Ava Kelly SO-2 Trinity Christian 35.57 23.81 26.23 26.53 29.84 30.14 -
25 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 24.70 32.42 38.90 33.65 25.63 30.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hannah Cure SO-2 Aurora 23.02 23.88 28.42 -
13 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 35.02 26.98 28.70 -
15 Brittany Ingram SO-2 Aurora 30.83 23.56 29.08 -
26 Maria Jankowski SR-4 Lawrence 32.25 26.36 31.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 34.73 27.13 21.17 8
4 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 19.12 27.31 29.50 5
8 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 28.90 28.33 19.83 1
9 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.55 28.35 26.94 -
10 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 36.30 28.36 30.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun   Unattached 26.84 25.50 28.19 34.09 10
3 Alyssa Busker FR-1 Trinity Christian 27.30 22.94 30.58 29.22 6
5 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.49 31.34 25.84 27.22 4
6 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 27.87 20.07 36.24 25.64 3
7 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.06 30.31 30.59 34.24 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 1:01.54 1:10.16 49.85 43.70 1:18.16 10
2 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.44 1:09.31 54.95 1:18.68 44.96 8
3 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:02.56 1:20.08 46.30 1:02.56 1:16.95 6
4 Abby Brinkman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:05.00 1:23.85 48.10 1:23.20 52.00 5
5 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 1:05.19 1:09.11 1:15.62 1:13.67 51.50 4
6 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.93 1:14.50 1:03.30 1:24.39 1:17.80 3
7 Devin Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 1:07.45 51.94 53.29 1:17.57 1:19.60 2
8 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.63 1:27.25 1:02.22 56.81 1:18.45 1
9 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:07.83 1:26.83 57.66 1:07.16 52.23 -
10 Claire Paquin FR-1 Lawrence 1:07.88 53.63 52.27 1:09.92 1:11.96 -
11 Natalia Kurnyta SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:08.06 1:26.44 48.33 1:08.74 1:22.36 -
12 Paige Hagner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.02 1:00.74 56.60 1:24.90 58.67 -
13 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.21 1:19.60 1:08.52 1:17.52 1:11.29 -
14 Olivia Murray FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.65 57.81 1:04.78 55.03 1:25.67 -
15 Katelyn Puetz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.49 1:16.84 1:09.79 59.22 1:28.82 -
16 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 1:12.00 1:27.84 1:07.68 1:06.24 1:02.64 -
17 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 1:12.66 56.68 1:19.93 1:02.49 1:15.57 -
18 Mariana Zendejas FR-1 Lawrence 1:13.40 1:17.07 1:32.49 58.72 1:35.42 -
19 Amanda Endicott SO-2 Lawrence 1:19.97 1:13.58 1:12.78 1:18.37 1:14.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.64 1:12.72 1:10.56 1:29.28 1:33.60 1:12.00 1:10.56 -
18 Mariana Zendejas FR-1 Lawrence 1:14.14 1:14.14 1:06.80 1:04.60 1:00.93 1:13.40 53.59 -
19 Amanda Endicott SO-2 Lawrence 1:23.17 1:32.77 1:23.97 1:02.38 1:35.97 1:19.97 1:43.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:16.48 1:05.93 1:16.48 3
7 Devin Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 1:25.67 1:07.45 52.62 2
11 Natalia Kurnyta SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:12.83 1:08.06 1:16.91 -
12 Paige Hagner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.08 1:09.02 1:23.52 -
15 Katelyn Puetz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.10 1:10.49 1:15.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:13.04 52.08 54.11 1:06.28 1:10.34 1:07.63 55.46 1
13 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:18.90 1:07.14 58.14 1:27.21 1:11.29 1:09.21 1:11.29 -
14 Olivia Murray FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:14.53 1:06.87 1:11.05 1:01.99 1:22.89 1:09.65 1:18.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 48.24 1:05.19 56.72 4
9 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:07.83 1:07.83 51.55 -
10 Claire Paquin FR-1 Lawrence 48.88 1:07.88 1:21.46 -
17 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 1:27.20 1:12.66 1:07.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 1:00.93 52.31 1:01.54 56.01 10
2 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.82 1:01.20 1:02.44 1:07.44 8
3 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:06.32 1:04.44 1:02.56 1:16.95 6
4 Abby Brinkman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 51.35 1:08.25 1:05.00 1:02.40 5

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alli Spitzer JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:59.00 2:26.72 2:17.92 10
2 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.69 2:29.11 2:55.95 8
3 Julie Dunkel SO-2 St. Norbert 3:03.50 2:29.18 2:38.13 6
4 Lilia Bodnar FR-1 Lawrence 2:54.27 2:30.23 2:21.22 5
5 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado FR-1 Aurora 3:01.65 2:32.64 2:18.91 4
6 Natalie Dresang FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:15.44 2:35.67 2:02.98 3
7 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 1:55.30 2:40.14 2:14.52 2
8 Abby Liesen FR-1 Aurora 2:23.69 2:41.44 3:28.26 1
9 Veronika Colon Torres FR-1 St. Norbert 2:42.38 2:42.38 3:31.10 -
10 Chloe Kikstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:05.08 2:42.44 3:18.18 -
11 Julia Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:41.71 2:43.34 2:15.58 -
12 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:04.85 2:43.58 2:28.86 -
13 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:21.33 2:43.68 2:10.95 -
14 Nathalie Cairo SR-4 Lakeland 2:58.12 2:44.92 3:14.61 -
15 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 3:31.68 2:45.37 2:12.30 -
16 Anna Wander   Northwestern University 3:14.77 2:50.85 2:52.56 -
17 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University 2:37.49 2:51.18 2:04.97 -
18 Natalie King SR-4 Ripon 2:53.15 2:53.15 3:08.74 -
19 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 2:55.96 2:54.21 3:15.12 -
20 Ava Sorgenfrey FR-1 Aurora 2:52.25 2:55.76 3:34.43 -
21 Amber Hager FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:38.32 2:55.91 3:48.69 -
22 Jahaira Gonzalez JR-3 Ripon 3:53.67 2:59.74 2:07.62 -
23 Emily Samp SR-4 Aurora 2:45.01 3:01.32 3:43.03 -
24 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 2:24.86 3:03.36 2:57.86 -
25 Taylor Keen JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 3:24.79 3:07.88 2:15.28 -
26 Emily Peterson SO-2 Lakeland 2:41.85 3:15.00 4:05.70 -
27 Lili Alderson SO-2 Ripon 3:55.04 3:17.51 4:14.79 -
28 Lucy Plunkett SR-4 North Park 2:38.70 3:23.46 2:57.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Anna Wander   Northwestern University 2:28.64 2:13.27 3:31.86 2:50.85 3:01.11 -
17 Madison Polinski   Northwestern University 2:32.35 2:23.80 2:06.68 2:51.18 3:22.00 -
20 Ava Sorgenfrey FR-1 Aurora 2:22.37 2:34.67 2:38.19 2:55.76 2:03.04 -
21 Amber Hager FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:36.37 2:26.01 2:54.15 2:55.91 2:48.88 -
23 Emily Samp SR-4 Aurora 3:48.47 3:43.03 3:03.14 3:01.32 2:34.13 -
24 Alayna Koehler FR-1 Aurora 2:15.69 2:24.86 3:49.20 3:03.36 3:54.70 -
25 Taylor Keen JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 3:21.04 3:07.88 4:04.25 3:07.88 3:37.94 -
26 Emily Peterson SO-2 Lakeland 3:32.55 3:03.30 3:54.00 3:15.00 2:47.70 -
27 Lili Alderson SO-2 Ripon 2:53.81 2:20.24 3:31.34 3:17.51 2:39.99 -
28 Lucy Plunkett SR-4 North Park 3:27.53 2:50.91 2:59.05 3:23.46 3:53.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 1:58.51 3:04.16 2:32.14 2:40.14 2:40.14 2:27.33 2
8 Abby Liesen FR-1 Aurora 2:30.14 3:04.05 2:55.97 3:02.43 2:41.44 3:10.50 1
10 Chloe Kikstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:10.06 2:55.44 2:13.20 2:50.57 2:42.44 3:24.68 -
11 Julia Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:01.31 3:29.08 2:25.38 2:48.24 2:43.34 2:58.04 -
12 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:15.78 2:53.40 2:04.32 3:31.02 2:43.58 3:29.39 -
13 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:40.41 3:04.96 2:02.76 2:12.58 2:43.68 3:22.97 -
15 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 2:05.69 3:23.41 3:30.02 2:22.22 2:45.37 2:55.30 -
18 Natalie King SR-4 Ripon 2:02.94 2:58.35 3:24.32 3:20.86 2:53.15 3:34.71 -
19 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 2:28.08 2:15.89 2:15.89 3:18.60 2:54.21 2:33.31 -
22 Jahaira Gonzalez JR-3 Ripon 3:06.93 3:12.33 2:45.36 2:14.81 2:59.74 3:19.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alli Spitzer JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:38.46 2:26.72 2:07.65 2:39.93 3:01.94 2:12.05 10
2 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.77 2:29.11 2:11.22 2:55.95 2:39.55 3:12.36 8
3 Julie Dunkel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:06.81 2:29.18 1:59.35 1:56.36 2:05.32 2:53.05 6
4 Lilia Bodnar FR-1 Lawrence 2:39.25 2:30.23 2:07.70 1:46.67 2:19.72 1:54.18 5
5 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado FR-1 Aurora 2:17.38 2:32.64 2:17.38 2:12.80 3:16.91 2:52.49 4
6 Natalie Dresang FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:51.24 2:35.67 2:27.89 2:54.35 2:40.34 3:16.15 3
9 Veronika Colon Torres FR-1 St. Norbert 3:08.36 2:42.38 2:18.03 3:00.25 2:18.03 2:47.26 -
14 Nathalie Cairo SR-4 Lakeland 3:01.42 2:44.92 3:19.56 1:57.10 3:26.15 2:49.87 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cristyn Oliver FR-1 Lawrence 5:22.34 10
2 Patrycja Miazek JR-3 North Park 5:22.69 8
3 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado FR-1 Aurora 5:25.38 6
4 Elizabeth Reddeman SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:27.65 5
5 Mikayla Flyte JR-3 Ripon 5:29.89 4
6 Natalie Pakosz JR-3 Ripon 5:29.93 3
7 Leah Hawksford JR-3 Lawrence 5:30.89 2
8 April Van Ryn SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:30.92 1
9 Grace Engebretson JR-3 Ripon 5:32.48 -
10 Abbey Casey JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5:35.67 -
11 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:45.69 -
12 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 5:47.34 -
13 Abby Liesen FR-1 Aurora 5:50.08 -
14 Ali Denamur FR-1 Ripon 5:51.63 -
15 Kiki Sherman FR-1 Ripon 5:56.78 -
16 Xenia Schmitz   Northwestern University 5:57.28 -
17 Mollie Davis FR-1 Lawrence 5:57.88 -
18 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 6:11.39 -
19 Greta Mahler FR-1 Ripon 6:12.02 -
20 Emily Samp SR-4 Aurora 6:12.76 -
21 Isabella Encinas FR-1 Aurora 6:15.34 -
22 Jasmine Moldenhauer FR-1 Lawrence 6:23.76 -
23 Amber Hager FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6:29.89 -
24 Olivia Schwarm SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:31.69 -
25 Charlotte Glanville   Northwestern University 6:34.13 -
26 August Pautsch FR-1 Aurora 6:35.94 -
27 Sophia Dubord JR-3 Ripon 6:35.95 -
28 Ellie Parker FR-1 North Park 6:40.88 -
29 Natalie Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 6:42.44 -
30 Taylor Keen JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 6:50.56 -
31 Natalie McNeely FR-1 Ripon 6:55.00 -
32 Erica Nurczyk JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:56.99 -
33 Emily Peterson SO-2 Lakeland 7:07.47 -
34 Tereza Zavala FR-1 North Park 7:37.47 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kasia Ostrowski   Northwestern University 4:23.69 6:11.39 6:11.39 5:23.11 6:29.96 6:33.68 7:33.10 -
23 Amber Hager FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 7:12.78 5:31.41 6:29.89 6:53.29 7:16.68 5:35.31 7:01.09 -
24 Olivia Schwarm SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.11 5:17.27 6:31.69 7:03.03 6:39.53 7:42.20 7:22.61 -
25 Charlotte Glanville   Northwestern University 7:37.19 8:08.73 6:34.13 5:42.90 4:55.60 6:22.31 5:07.43 -
26 August Pautsch FR-1 Aurora 5:36.55 7:31.38 6:35.94 6:47.82 6:28.03 7:47.21 7:59.09 -
27 Sophia Dubord JR-3 Ripon 7:19.51 8:03.06 6:35.95 8:22.86 6:51.79 4:37.17 7:51.18 -
28 Ellie Parker FR-1 North Park 7:24.98 5:28.73 6:40.88 5:40.75 6:44.89 4:40.62 8:01.06 -
29 Natalie Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 5:21.96 6:30.37 6:42.44 4:41.71 6:06.22 6:14.27 5:01.83 -
30 Taylor Keen JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 6:38.25 6:50.56 6:50.56 6:38.25 8:24.99 7:52.15 6:58.78 -
31 Natalie McNeely FR-1 Ripon 7:44.80 6:46.70 6:55.00 6:55.00 8:05.55 5:15.40 6:05.20 -
32 Erica Nurczyk JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:51.90 5:25.26 6:56.99 8:12.05 5:25.26 5:46.11 8:57.92 -
33 Emily Peterson SO-2 Lakeland 5:46.25 8:24.42 7:07.47 5:29.16 6:20.45 7:16.02 5:41.98 -
34 Tereza Zavala FR-1 North Park 6:51.73 7:51.20 7:37.47 9:50.14 5:56.83 9:36.42 6:24.28 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:56.06 5:00.75 4:12.36 5:45.69 6:16.81 7:22.49 6:20.26 -
12 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 7:03.76 4:37.88 5:05.66 5:47.34 4:17.04 5:02.19 4:44.82 -
14 Ali Denamur FR-1 Ripon 5:55.15 7:26.57 4:06.15 5:51.63 7:33.61 7:33.61 7:12.51 -
15 Kiki Sherman FR-1 Ripon 7:40.25 5:13.97 7:43.82 5:56.78 5:35.38 5:53.22 7:25.98 -
16 Xenia Schmitz   Northwestern University 6:25.87 5:39.42 6:54.45 5:57.28 5:14.41 5:21.56 7:26.60 -
17 Mollie Davis FR-1 Lawrence 6:44.41 5:25.67 4:24.84 5:57.88 4:46.31 5:54.31 7:23.78 -
19 Greta Mahler FR-1 Ripon 5:38.54 6:15.74 6:30.63 6:12.02 4:50.18 5:19.94 7:48.75 -
20 Emily Samp SR-4 Aurora 4:28.39 5:16.85 5:05.67 6:12.76 6:53.77 5:39.22 5:24.31 -
21 Isabella Encinas FR-1 Aurora 8:00.44 7:52.93 4:56.52 6:15.34 6:52.88 4:34.00 7:15.40 -
22 Jasmine Moldenhauer FR-1 Lawrence 5:07.01 6:58.30 8:07.38 6:23.76 4:28.64 6:00.74 8:07.38 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cristyn Oliver FR-1 Lawrence 5:38.46 4:53.33 6:07.47 5:22.34 5:25.57 4:59.78 10
2 Patrycja Miazek JR-3 North Park 6:27.23 6:04.64 4:24.61 5:22.69 5:45.28 5:48.51 8
3 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado FR-1 Aurora 4:36.58 4:17.05 5:48.16 5:25.38 7:03.00 4:20.31 6
4 Elizabeth Reddeman SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:57.14 6:33.18 5:01.44 5:27.65 5:30.93 6:26.63 5
5 Mikayla Flyte JR-3 Ripon 4:50.31 6:32.57 4:30.51 5:29.89 6:06.18 5:20.00 4
6 Natalie Pakosz JR-3 Ripon 5:03.54 6:22.72 4:07.45 5:29.93 4:43.74 6:45.82 3
7 Leah Hawksford JR-3 Lawrence 6:17.22 4:51.19 5:30.89 5:30.89 6:53.62 5:20.97 2
8 April Van Ryn SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:14.81 4:08.19 4:01.58 5:30.92 5:30.92 4:08.19 1
9 Grace Engebretson JR-3 Ripon 4:25.99 5:42.46 6:58.93 5:32.48 4:59.24 5:39.13 -
10 Abbey Casey JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6:49.52 5:49.10 5:18.89 5:35.67 5:22.25 6:22.67 -
13 Abby Liesen FR-1 Aurora 6:14.59 4:50.57 5:15.08 5:50.08 7:31.61 6:42.60 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cristyn Oliver FR-1 Lawrence 11:44.13 10:18.58 12:17.03 10:58.06 13:55.74 9:45.68 10
2 Althea Foster FR-1 Lawrence 12:38.21 12:38.21 12:18.25 11:05.09 10:38.49 11:05.09 8
3 Riley Winebrenner FR-1 Lawrence 11:01.43 14:15.18 9:14.54 11:08.11 14:08.50 12:08.24 6
4 Makaila Weddle SR-4 Ripon 12:52.31 9:03.98 13:39.32 11:11.57 8:57.26 12:45.59 5
5 Lauren Talabac SR-4 St. Norbert 13:26.79 13:26.79 9:38.20 11:12.32 10:11.82 13:26.79 4
6 Alison Klostermann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8:57.90 8:57.90 13:13.06 11:29.61 8:02.73 8:30.32 3
7 Faith Mertzig SO-2 St. Norbert 10:44.57 14:21.75 9:48.52 11:40.61 13:11.69 11:12.59 2
8 Edythmae Frodl FR-1 Lawrence 13:40.57 8:24.97 9:00.04 11:41.34 9:35.10 9:28.09 1
9 Isabelle Willett SO-2 Ripon 15:44.40 15:00.81 12:13.73 12:06.46 13:55.43 11:44.67 -
10 Rain Orsi FR-1 Lawrence 8:28.65 11:30.31 13:55.64 12:06.64 10:24.91 9:12.25 -
11 Desirae Steier JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9:41.48 14:28.53 10:47.72 12:16.04 11:53.96 13:59.09 -
12 Madison Etheridge FR-1 Aurora 9:16.08 12:06.61 10:59.88 12:21.43 12:21.43 15:49.03 -
13 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:21.22 9:01.57 10:23.17 12:21.87 13:28.64 12:14.46 -
14 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15:27.76 10:28.48 12:20.71 12:28.19 11:35.82 9:36.11 -
15 Carolyn Neerdaels SR-4 St. Norbert 16:12.66 9:25.50 15:04.80 12:34.00 12:41.54 14:04.48 -
16 Kelly Helton FR-1 Aurora 9:36.71 12:23.65 15:56.12 12:38.82 9:29.12 14:47.82 -
17 Katy Liesen FR-1 Aurora 15:10.76 13:09.32 14:25.22 12:38.96 14:10.04 10:37.53 -
18 Shaley Gonzalez FR-1 Aurora 11:53.47 9:06.49 8:51.31 12:39.01 10:45.16 9:52.03 -
19 Sam Knutilla FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:19.21 12:03.97 15:52.59 12:42.07 10:55.38 15:52.59 -
20 Carsen Gatz SO-2 St. Norbert 9:30.90 12:43.77 15:41.21 12:51.48 13:30.06 11:49.77 -
21 Brenna Cisler JR-3 St. Norbert 10:45.51 16:51.04 15:33.27 12:57.72 10:45.51 13:21.06 -
22 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16:00.72 9:38.00 12:37.64 13:01.07 9:38.00 12:22.02 -
23 Jackie Mendro JR-3 North Park 16:07.79 13:56.57 13:07.36 13:40.16 13:23.76 14:12.97 -
24 Kate O'Neill JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13:06.59 14:38.63 17:34.36 13:56.79 17:00.89 15:20.47 -
25 Natalie Drane FR-1 St. Norbert 12:06.24 13:23.13 13:40.22 14:14.39 16:39.64 13:31.67 -
26 Julia Pogue FR-1 North Park 17:47.08 17:02.24 18:49.85 14:56.70 18:22.95 16:08.44 -
  Kristin Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Rain Orsi FR-1 Lawrence 11:23.05 13:41.11 10:32.18 12:06.64 11:08.51 -
11 Desirae Steier JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11:46.60 9:12.03 15:42.14 12:16.04 10:03.56 -
13 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:08.34 14:27.99 9:16.41 12:21.87 15:12.50 -
14 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:43.45 12:35.68 13:43.01 12:28.19 11:13.38 -
15 Carolyn Neerdaels SR-4 St. Norbert 15:42.50 15:12.34 16:12.66 12:34.00 14:42.18 -
16 Kelly Helton FR-1 Aurora 10:37.41 11:38.12 12:23.65 12:38.82 10:52.59 -
17 Katy Liesen FR-1 Aurora 11:30.66 13:24.50 11:30.66 12:38.96 12:23.78 -
18 Shaley Gonzalez FR-1 Aurora 11:38.29 9:06.49 13:01.78 12:39.01 15:33.59 -
19 Sam Knutilla FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16:15.45 12:49.69 9:08.69 12:42.07 15:44.97 -
21 Brenna Cisler JR-3 St. Norbert 16:27.71 15:17.71 14:54.38 12:57.72 14:23.27 -
22 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:32.32 14:50.42 11:35.16 13:01.07 12:06.40 -
23 Jackie Mendro JR-3 North Park 9:42.32 9:58.72 10:15.12 13:40.16 15:51.39 -
24 Kate O'Neill JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10:27.60 15:28.84 14:47.00 13:56.79 12:16.38 -
25 Natalie Drane FR-1 St. Norbert 14:57.11 13:48.76 10:23.71 14:14.39 14:31.48 -
26 Julia Pogue FR-1 North Park 12:06.33 14:56.70 18:58.81 14:56.70 13:18.07 -
  Kristin Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cristyn Oliver FR-1 Lawrence 10:58.06 10:58.06 10
2 Althea Foster FR-1 Lawrence 11:05.09 11:25.05 8
3 Riley Winebrenner FR-1 Lawrence 11:08.11 13:15.05 6
4 Makaila Weddle SR-4 Ripon 11:11.57 8:50.54 5
5 Lauren Talabac SR-4 St. Norbert 11:12.32 8:57.86 4
6 Alison Klostermann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11:29.61 9:59.96 3
7 Faith Mertzig SO-2 St. Norbert 11:40.61 9:48.52 2
8 Edythmae Frodl FR-1 Lawrence 11:41.34 10:17.18 1
9 Isabelle Willett SO-2 Ripon 12:06.46 10:53.82 -
12 Madison Etheridge FR-1 Aurora 12:21.43 8:53.83 -
20 Carsen Gatz SO-2 St. Norbert 12:51.48 9:00.04 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.11 10.76 9.19 6.90 9.65 10
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 6.95 9.17 9.65 11.58 6.86 8
3 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 7.08 11.35 9.70 11.26 12.03 6
4 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.64 9.14 9.93 9.74 10.63 5
5 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.79 7.90 9.99 10.19 11.59 4
6 Natalia Gabriel FR-1 Aurora 11.77 12.88 10.14 10.14 7.10 3
7 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 13.08 12.64 11.08 13.41 9.64 2
8 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 10.81 14.05 13.51 16.22 11.76 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.14
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 9.83
3 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.84
4 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 9.92
5 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.99
6 Natalia Gabriel FR-1 Aurora 10.11
7 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 10.21
8 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 10.26
9 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 10.72
10 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 10.94
11 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 11.13
12 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 7.57 8.65 9.83
3 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.52 8.96 9.84
5 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.60 11.79 9.99
7 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 10.62 8.89 10.21
9 Skylar Gibbs FR-1 Aurora 11.69 10.40 10.72
11 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.02 13.03 11.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.14
4 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 9.92
6 Natalia Gabriel FR-1 Aurora 10.11
8 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 10.26
10 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 10.94
12 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.60

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lawrence Irene Yank, Claire Paquin, Maria Jankowski, Mariana Zendejas 2:21.62 1:58.01 2:29.88 2:11.00 10

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carroll (Wis.) A Hannah Bouwkamp, Abby Brinkman, Mary Quinn, Alli Spitzer 4:01.33 5:21.77 5:13.99 5:24.37 3:17.22 3:43.17 4:19.49 10
2 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Kennedy Marquardt, Julie Dunkel, Jennifer Nummi, Veronika Colon Torres 3:30.53 3:46.13 4:32.91 4:43.31 5:17.09 3:56.52 4:19.91 -
3 St. Norbert A Nikki Tranel, Daijah Brown, Ally Zickert, Gretchen Lane 5:36.05 3:52.85 3:34.33 4:06.08 4:59.00 5:43.98 4:24.60 8
4 Ripon A Payton Rahn, Natalie Pakosz, Devin Ibarra, Mikayla Flyte 3:20.04 4:34.73 5:01.40 3:54.72 3:17.38 3:22.71 4:26.72 6
5 Carroll (Wis.)
(C>)
C Abbey Casey, Natalie Dresang, Elizabeth Reddeman, Chiri Watanabe 5:05.48 4:43.66 3:13.66 4:32.75 4:32.75 4:57.30 4:32.75 -
6 North Park A Rachel Rozen, Macayla Dowling, Patrycja Miazek, Moa Svendsen 4:56.02 4:31.12 3:46.86 5:34.75 3:38.56 4:08.99 4:36.65 5
7 Lawrence A Claire Paquin, Irene Yank, Lilia Bodnar, Mariana Zendejas 4:01.67 5:08.34 3:45.01 3:25.56 5:16.67 5:44.45 4:37.78 4
8 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Meygan Benzing, Julia Strasser, Olivia Schwarm, Lauren Urban 3:20.79 3:51.90 5:56.33 4:39.98 4:39.98 3:32.10 4:42.80 -
9 Ripon
(B>)
B Caroline Flesch, Bridget Finn, Kiki Sherman, Ali Denamur 3:48.98 5:19.98 4:27.14 4:41.82 4:21.27 4:41.82 4:53.56 -
10 Lawrence
(B>)
B Mollie Davis, Leah Hawksford, Amanda Endicott, Jasmine Moldenhauer 4:13.54 4:45.97 3:47.01 3:26.37 4:43.02 4:22.38 4:54.81 -
11 Northwestern University A Kasia Ostrowski, Anna Wander, Charlotte Glanville, Madison Polinski 3:52.51 5:45.79 5:04.06 5:39.83 4:34.25 4:28.29 4:58.09 3
12 Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
B Abigail Alberts, Savannah Krzykowski, Victoria Watson, Taylor Olund 5:56.66 4:41.73 5:59.66 6:11.64 3:35.80 5:50.66 4:59.71 -
13 Ripon
(C>)
C Greta Mahler, Natalie King, Natalie McNeely, Sophia Dubord 6:24.26 5:40.87 4:41.99 5:19.18 3:46.22 6:30.45 5:09.88 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Carroll (Wis.)
(C>)
Casey, Dresang, Reddeman, Watanabe 5:10.94 4:32.75 4:24.57 3:49.11 4:19.12 5:40.94 -
12 Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
Alberts, Krzykowski, Watson, Olund 5:14.70 4:59.71 5:38.68 5:59.66 6:29.63 4:47.73 -
13 Ripon
(C>)
Mahler, King, McNeely, Dubord 5:06.79 5:09.88 4:23.40 5:53.27 6:18.06 3:36.92 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Benzing, Strasser, Schwarm, Urban 5:36.54 4:54.12 6:01.99 4:42.80 -
9 Ripon
(B>)
Flesch, Finn, Sherman, Denamur 5:05.31 5:37.60 3:25.50 4:53.56 -
10 Lawrence
(B>)
Davis, Hawksford, Endicott, Moldenhauer 5:47.88 6:23.26 5:18.40 4:54.81 -
11 Northwestern University Ostrowski, Wander, Glanville, Polinski 5:30.88 4:58.09 4:37.23 4:58.09 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carroll (Wis.) Bouwkamp, Brinkman, Quinn, Spitzer 5:34.75 3:45.76 3:37.98 4:24.68 4:19.49 10
2 St. Norbert
(B>)
Marquardt, Dunkel, Nummi, Colon Torres 3:17.54 3:09.74 5:06.70 5:11.90 4:19.91 -
3 St. Norbert Tranel, Brown, Zickert, Lane 5:12.23 5:38.69 3:15.81 3:34.33 4:24.60 8
4 Ripon Rahn, Pakosz, Ibarra, Flyte 4:29.39 4:13.39 3:25.38 4:37.39 4:26.72 6
6 North Park Rozen, Dowling, Miazek, Svendsen 5:51.35 3:38.56 5:51.35 5:29.22 4:36.65 5
7 Lawrence Paquin, Yank, Bodnar, Zendejas 4:01.67 5:02.78 4:07.23 3:42.23 4:37.78 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssa Horstman SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.61m 5' 3.25" 10
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 1.56m 5' 1.25" 7
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.66
    X
2 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.56m 5' 1.25" 7
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 1.51m 4' 11.5" 4.5
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Sydney Halversen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 4.5
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1.46m 4' 9.5" 1.5
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PO
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
6 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 1.46m 4' 9.5" 1.5
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
6 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 1.46m 4' 9.5" 1.5
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
6 Natalia Kurnyta SO-2 Trinity Christian 1.46m 4' 9.5" 1.5
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
10 Dinah Schmidt FR-1 Ripon 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
13 Sarah Gomez JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13 Hannah Cure SO-2 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
15 Erin O'hara FR-1 North Park 1.31m 4' 3.5" -
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXX
  Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon NH NH -
  • 1.26
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Warr JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.50m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 3.20m 10' 6" 7
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Sara DeGroot SR-4 St. Norbert 3.20m 10' 6" 7
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3.05m 10' 0" 5
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Taylor Christensen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Natalia Gabriel FR-1 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1.5
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.75
    X
7 Lauren Spain FR-1 Aurora 2.45m 8' 0.5" 1.5
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Tessa Meiss SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 6.28m 5.15m 3.86m 6.49m 4.12m 4.22m 16' 10.75" 10
  • 5.06  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.15  
2 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.46m 5.01m 6.16m 5.66m 5.61m 6.06m 16' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.56  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.99  
3 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.34m 4.99m 3.59m 5.64m 4.99m 3.54m 16' 4.5" 6
  • 4.77  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.84  
4 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.37m 4.97m 4.22m 6.31m 6.21m 4.13m 16' 3.75" 5
  • 4.90  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 5.69m 4.95m 3.61m 4.70m 4.06m 3.47m 16' 3" 4
  • 4.86  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
6 Gianna Davis SO-2 Aurora 5.87m 4.89m 5.28m 5.87m 3.72m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2.5
  • 4.75  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.68  
6 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 6.01m 4.89m 6.21m 5.72m 6.31m 5.09m 16' 0.5" 2.5
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.82  
8 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5.10m 4.64m 5.01m 5.57m 5.52m 3.94m 15' 2.75" 1
  • 4.51  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 5.36m 4.62m 4.25m 3.28m 3.79m 3.37m 15' 2" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.47  
10 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.21m 4.58m 3.66m 3.85m 3.66m 5.91m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
11 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 3.95m 4.44m 3.82m 4.66m 4.04m 5.77m 14' 7" -
  • 4.26  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.28  
12 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 5.07m 4.41m 4.01m 4.81m 4.28m 5.56m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
13 Mariana Zendejas FR-1 Lawrence 3.62m 4.36m 3.84m 3.44m 5.62m 5.67m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.17  
14 Irene Yank FR-1 Lawrence 3.22m 4.35m 4.79m 5.65m 3.87m 5.22m 14' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.21  
15 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 5.43m 4.21m 4.21m 3.45m 3.75m 4.97m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 4.91m 4.20m 3.70m 4.75m 3.61m 4.54m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
17 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 4.38m 4.09m 3.39m 4.25m 3.80m 4.79m 13' 5" -
  • 3.55  
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
18 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4.54m 3.85m 4.54m 3.85m 4.27m 4.54m 12' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" 1
9 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.62m 15' 2" -
11 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 4.44m 14' 7" -
12 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
13 Mariana Zendejas FR-1 Lawrence 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
14 Irene Yank FR-1 Lawrence 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
15 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
16 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
17 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 4.09m 13' 5" -
18 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 6.64m 6.33m 4.69m 4.02m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 10
2 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.41m 3.61m 5.81m 6.36m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 8
3 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.19m 3.64m 4.19m 4.24m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
4 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.37m 4.27m 5.81m 4.08m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 5
5 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 3.47m 5.00m 4.75m 4.26m 4.95m 16' 3" 4
6 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 5.53m 5.43m 3.77m 4.06m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2.5
6 Gianna Davis SO-2 Aurora 5.38m 3.42m 4.50m 5.23m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2.5
10 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.08m 5.45m 4.26m 5.04m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 8.21m 11.25m 11.70m 8.78m 36' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
2 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 9.87m 10.28m 12.85m 10.69m 33' 8.75" 8
  • 10.03  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.58m 10.44m 14.30m 10.01m 17.88m 17.73m 46' 11" 10
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.64  
2 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.75m 11.35m 12.75m 12.37m 13.01m 9.44m 41' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.12m 9.52m 12.37m 11.88m 9.15m 11.01m 40' 7" 6
  • 10.02  
  • 9.95  
  • 12.37  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Katie Fruth JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.77m 10.34m 12.31m 12.93m 12.06m 9.36m 40' 4.75" 5
  • 11.65  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.38  
5 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.91m 15.13m 12.20m 15.01m 13.05m 12.20m 40' 0.5" 4
  • 12.20  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.80  
6 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.95m 12.77m 11.93m 14.32m 11.09m 11.81m 39' 1.75" 3
  • 11.38  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.63  
7 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 14.84m 12.23m 11.87m 14.84m 9.61m 12.11m 38' 11.5" 2
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
8 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 9.09m 10.87m 11.81m 12.87m 14.41m 11.46m 38' 9" 1
  • 11.38  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
9 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.44m 8.37m 11.63m 10.35m 13.14m 9.89m 38' 2" -
  • 11.41  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
10 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.58m 13.81m 11.23m 9.66m 8.09m 12.47m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.39  
11 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27m 12.73m 10.88m 11.97m 13.16m 11.86m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.85  
12 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 11.92m 11.92m 10.84m 8.13m 9.00m 11.82m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.51  
13 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.85m 10.36m 10.26m 9.64m 7.70m 11.18m 33' 8" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 10.97m 8.61m 10.25m 13.33m 12.92m 12.50m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.10  
15 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 8.57m 12.95m 10.20m 12.55m 7.96m 12.14m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.18  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.85  
16 Sara Klemme JR-3 Lawrence 8.37m 7.57m 9.96m 8.27m 9.16m 12.35m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.96  
17 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 9.65m 12.38m 9.75m 11.21m 12.09m 10.82m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.55  
  • 8.77  
18 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.15m 10.59m 9.29m 7.52m 9.66m 10.50m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.57  
19 Emily Gonnering   UNAT-St. Norbert 9.54m 7.33m 8.83m 10.07m 10.51m 10.95m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.83  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.76  
20 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 6.15m 6.77m 8.79m 9.14m 11.34m 10.37m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.50  
21 Aparna Gajulapalli FR-1 Lawrence 11.21m 7.71m 8.76m 6.39m 10.95m 10.16m 28' 9" -
  • 8.07  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.76  
22 Grace Fox FR-1 Lawrence 7.52m 7.78m 8.64m 9.16m 10.71m 7.00m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.30  
23 Destiny Correa SR-4 North Park 7.23m 7.32m 8.61m 7.84m 6.37m 8.95m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
24 Ty'Jah Simon FR-1 Lakeland 8.73m 5.87m 7.34m 9.32m 7.85m 5.95m 24' 1" -
  • 7.34  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.20  
25 Faith Wyant FR-1 Trinity Christian 6.94m 6.87m 6.87m 6.60m 8.66m 8.45m 22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
26 Angelina Azzo JR-3 North Park 4.41m 7.33m 6.21m 7.33m 7.64m 8.07m 20' 4.5" -
  • 5.86  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.16  
  Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.22m 15.22m 12.37m 14.84m 40' 7" 6
13 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.47m 9.95m 10.26m 10.36m 33' 8" -
14 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 7.89m 9.43m 10.25m 9.94m 33' 7.5" -
15 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.95m 12.34m 10.20m 9.38m 33' 5.75" -
17 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 10.53m 12.38m 9.75m 7.12m 32' 0" -
18 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.27m 10.22m 9.29m 9.10m 30' 5.75" -
19 Emily Gonnering   UNAT-St. Norbert 9.89m 7.15m 8.83m 7.68m 28' 11.75" -
20 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 9.32m 10.99m 8.79m 6.94m 28' 10.25" -
21 Aparna Gajulapalli FR-1 Lawrence 8.94m 6.83m 8.76m 10.60m 28' 9" -
22 Grace Fox FR-1 Lawrence 6.91m 10.20m 8.64m 10.11m 28' 4.25" -
23 Destiny Correa SR-4 North Park 7.15m 9.38m 8.61m 6.29m 28' 3" -
24 Ty'Jah Simon FR-1 Lakeland 8.15m 9.32m 7.34m 6.53m 24' 1" -
25 Faith Wyant FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.83m 7.21m 6.87m 8.86m 22' 6.5" -
26 Angelina Azzo JR-3 North Park 6.40m 4.35m 6.21m 7.45m 20' 4.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.30m 46' 11" 10
2 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.75m 41' 10" 8
4 Katie Fruth JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.31m 40' 4.75" 5
5 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.20m 40' 0.5" 4
6 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.93m 39' 1.75" 3
7 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 11.87m 38' 11.5" 2
8 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 11.81m 38' 9" 1
9 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.63m 38' 2" -
10 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
11 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
12 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
16 Sara Klemme JR-3 Lawrence 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 20.92m 18.75m 20.26m 16.74m 54' 11.25" 10
  • 16.23  
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.74  
2 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.57m 16.89m 20.60m 16.09m 52' 9.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.44  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.32m 12.57m 18.86m 15.33m 50' 3.5" 6
  • 15.19  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.87  
4 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.36m 11.92m 17.36m 14.71m 48' 3.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.69  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
5 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.87m 14.87m 16.87m 14.30m 46' 11" 4
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
6 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.86m 11.97m 13.22m 13.92m 45' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.40  
7 Katie Fruth JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.71m 15.98m 16.26m 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2
  • 13.78  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
8 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.17m 9.98m 11.21m 13.67m 44' 10.25" 1
  • 13.45  
  • 13.67  
  • 12.15  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.45  
  • 13.37  
9 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 12.96m 15.47m 15.34m 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 13.22  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.97  
10 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.60m 12.45m 10.36m 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.60  
11 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 14.42m 16.89m 16.11m 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.27  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.60  
12 Megan Brisbois SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.25m 12.54m 12.28m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.42  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
12 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.21m 10.99m 12.54m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 10.81  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.93  
14 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.57m 9.24m 13.55m 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 12.32  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.85  
15 Emily Gonnering   UNAT-St. Norbert 11.68m 15.10m 10.97m 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.45  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.80  
16 Kelsey Moran FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.99m 8.18m 8.53m 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
17 Sara Klemme JR-3 Lawrence 13.37m 13.84m 10.49m 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
18 Grace Fox FR-1 Lawrence 10.38m 8.26m 11.49m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
19 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.11m 11.85m 10.20m 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
20 Lydia Albrecht JR-3 St. Norbert 7.79m 12.59m 8.22m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 11.94m 8.81m 9.10m 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.62  
22 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 11.93m 9.12m 10.38m 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
23 Aparna Gajulapalli FR-1 Lawrence 6.63m 8.26m 11.53m 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 6.85m 6.54m 8.45m 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97  
  • FOUL  
25 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.97m 9.34m 6.07m 7.59m 24' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59  
  Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Khersa Morgan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.58m 13.26m 13.67m 16.54m 15.58m 11.21m 44' 10.25" 1
12 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99m 16.16m 12.93m 12.54m 9.18m 10.21m 42' 5.25" -
14 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 13.31m 14.91m 12.32m 8.62m 11.21m 15.28m 40' 5" -
15 Emily Gonnering   UNAT-St. Norbert 14.75m 13.81m 11.80m 11.68m 11.45m 8.38m 38' 8.75" -
16 Kelsey Moran FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.72m 13.32m 11.68m 10.40m 10.75m 8.18m 38' 4" -
17 Sara Klemme JR-3 Lawrence 9.34m 13.37m 11.53m 10.95m 14.64m 13.03m 37' 10" -
18 Grace Fox FR-1 Lawrence 8.15m 9.60m 11.16m 10.60m 10.71m 9.49m 36' 7.5" -
20 Lydia Albrecht JR-3 St. Norbert 7.58m 8.96m 10.67m 10.14m 11.52m 12.16m 35' 0.25" -
21 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 12.73m 12.24m 9.79m 7.64m 8.52m 10.96m 32' 1.5" -
22 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 10.57m 7.27m 9.70m 11.06m 9.60m 9.02m 31' 10" -
23 Aparna Gajulapalli FR-1 Lawrence 7.45m 6.45m 9.08m 9.72m 10.99m 10.90m 29' 9.5" -
24 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 9.48m 6.22m 7.97m 7.01m 6.22m 6.54m 26' 1.75" -
25 Alexa Velazquez FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.87m 6.83m 7.59m 5.31m 7.89m 9.87m 24' 11" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.74m 17.41m 19.92m 12.22m 15.23m 11.72m 54' 11.25" 10
2 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.09m 15.29m 13.19m 16.57m 12.39m 12.39m 52' 9.5" 8
3 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.33m 11.19m 15.48m 12.57m 11.65m 15.33m 50' 3.5" 6
4 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.71m 16.33m 10.74m 10.59m 18.53m 14.56m 48' 3.25" 5
5 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.30m 12.87m 18.02m 15.59m 16.30m 13.16m 46' 11" 4
6 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.92m 14.34m 15.03m 9.74m 15.17m 14.48m 45' 8" 3
7 Katie Fruth JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.78m 13.23m 12.68m 10.61m 16.40m 10.47m 45' 2.5" 2
9 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 13.22m 17.05m 15.60m 16.53m 13.62m 14.94m 43' 4.5" -
10 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.11m 9.57m 10.36m 15.60m 12.32m 13.37m 43' 0.25" -
11 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 12.99m 15.33m 15.98m 16.63m 10.39m 16.50m 42' 7.5" -
12 Megan Brisbois SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.93m 10.34m 12.02m 12.28m 13.96m 15.52m 42' 5.25" -
19 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.97m 7.79m 9.11m 11.85m 10.97m 13.82m 36' 0" -
  Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Khersa Morgan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -