January 22, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aden Sears FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.01 10
2 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.04 8
3 Nathan Raatz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 51.68 6
4 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 51.85 5
5 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 52.11 4
6 Dwight Hosni FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.51 3
7 Daniel Fenn JR-3 St. Norbert 53.40 2
8 RJ Bosshart SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.77 1
9 Joshua Villescas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 53.85 -
10 Jacob Jumbeck JR-3 Ripon 54.06 -
11 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 54.08 -
12 Peter Marra JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 54.41 -
13 Kyran Thurmond FR-1 Trinity Christian 54.83 -
14 Joshua Zick FR-1 St. Norbert 55.14 -
15 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 55.48 -
16 Greyson Schneider SO-2 Lawrence 55.89 -
17 Travis Eitel SO-2 Lakeland 56.42 -
18 Jacob Radovan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 56.62 -
19 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 56.71 -
20 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 56.73 -
21 Miles Kremsreiter SR-4 Ripon 57.44 -
22 Zavier Garcia FR-1 Aurora 57.58 -
23 Jamar Thomas FR-1 Ripon 57.88 -
24 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 58.27 -
25 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 58.31 -
26 Isaac Blakeslee SR-4 St. Norbert 59.23 -
27 Matthew Clavijo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:01.40 -
28 Sam Scharenbroch FR-1 Lakeland 1:02.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jamar Thomas FR-1 Ripon 57.88 1:11.78 1:11.78 -
24 River Sterud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 58.27 48.95 41.38 -
28 Sam Scharenbroch FR-1 Lakeland 1:02.82 48.38 52.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Travis Eitel SO-2 Lakeland 56.42 1:02.07 1:05.45 48.53 -
21 Miles Kremsreiter SR-4 Ripon 57.44 54.00 44.81 56.30 -
25 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 58.31 55.40 52.48 1:10.56 -
26 Isaac Blakeslee SR-4 St. Norbert 59.23 50.94 1:03.38 55.68 -
27 Matthew Clavijo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:01.40 43.60 1:14.91 50.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Etaijen Easter SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1:05.98 47.59 1:02.20 54.08 1:09.23 47.05 -
12 Peter Marra JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 53.33 44.08 54.96 54.41 46.80 41.36 -
15 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 56.59 53.26 1:06.03 55.48 1:07.13 39.39 -
18 Jacob Radovan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 47.56 53.79 44.17 56.62 50.96 45.30 -
19 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 43.10 1:12.59 39.70 56.71 53.31 56.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joshua Villescas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 38.24 53.85 1:03.55 -
10 Jacob Jumbeck JR-3 Ripon 50.82 54.06 1:02.71 -
13 Kyran Thurmond FR-1 Trinity Christian 42.77 54.83 54.83 -
16 Greyson Schneider SO-2 Lawrence 1:11.54 55.89 1:08.75 -
20 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 54.46 56.73 48.22 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nathan Raatz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:05.12 1:01.50 51.68 43.93 43.93 1:05.64 6
6 Dwight Hosni FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.64 41.49 52.51 45.69 1:03.54 58.82 3
7 Daniel Fenn JR-3 St. Norbert 45.93 44.86 53.40 1:07.29 42.19 1:05.69 2
14 Joshua Zick FR-1 St. Norbert 1:10.03 1:08.38 55.14 1:01.21 39.15 41.91 -
22 Zavier Garcia FR-1 Aurora 49.52 47.22 57.58 1:14.86 43.19 1:08.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aden Sears FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.28 51.01 35.71 10
2 Aaron Richardson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.70 51.04 54.11 8
4 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 50.82 51.85 1:06.89 5
5 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 39.61 52.11 38.04 4
8 RJ Bosshart SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.68 53.77 39.79 1