December 3- 4, 2021
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.76
2 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.06
3 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.09
4 Andrea Glaz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.10
5 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.12
6 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.17
7 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 8.18
8 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 8.32

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 6.67 5.87 7.63 9.88 8.03 8.27 6.19
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 9.43 9.90 5.46 7.72 7.79 9.98 8.26
2 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.39 6.27 7.55 8.84 8.03 9.56 8.11
3 Andrea Glaz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.87 7.60 8.00 8.81 8.08 9.86 7.52
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.17 7.79 6.25 9.82 8.11 8.20 7.71
5 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 6.90 5.76 8.60 6.25 8.11 5.92 8.36
6 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.99 9.18 9.59 6.74 8.12 9.59 7.96
7 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 8.51 7.53 7.37 7.28 8.18 6.96 8.43
8 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 10.66 7.63 7.55 7.30 8.20 6.24 6.15
9 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 8.73 7.40 10.06 7.65 8.31 6.98 5.99
10 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.99 7.08 7.66 10.49 8.32 8.32 10.65
11 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.83 10.75 9.75 9.67 8.33 7.33 6.17
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 9.93 10.52 9.00 10.18 8.41 7.07 10.18
13 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 9.53 8.77 10.79 10.54 8.43 9.02 7.09
14 Alex Wech FR-1 St. Norbert 10.89 7.35 9.79 9.29 8.44 10.55 8.53
15 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 7.14 8.84 7.82 9.35 8.50 7.99 6.46
16 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.49 8.54 10.52 11.12 8.62 10.52 9.06
17 Mackenzie Rabanus FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.84 6.41 10.66 7.45 8.66 10.74 7.62
18 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.52 7.51 9.56 9.11 8.93 8.58 7.68
19 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 8.49 8.49 10.36 8.67 8.93 10.09 10.63
20 Dinah Schmidt FR-1 Ripon 10.33 8.18 10.69 7.46 8.98 10.87 9.70
21 Michaela Jones FR-1 Edgewood 9.80 11.51 6.48 6.39 8.99 8.63 10.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Andrea Glaz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.65 8.08 6.23
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.79 8.11 9.33
7 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 9.74 8.18 7.20
9 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 9.31 8.31 7.82
10 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.66 8.32 7.41
11 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.17 8.33 8.25
14 Alex Wech FR-1 St. Norbert 10.98 8.44 10.13
20 Dinah Schmidt FR-1 Ripon 7.46 8.98 6.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91 7.55 9.96 6.03 7.71 8.03 8.76
6 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.15 7.23 9.75 8.29 6.42 8.12 7.56
13 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 9.45 6.33 6.33 9.70 9.02 8.43 8.10
16 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.61 9.06 6.47 7.85 11.21 8.62 9.40
17 Mackenzie Rabanus FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.96 7.88 10.92 8.40 11.18 8.66 7.54
18 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.36 10.18 8.31 6.52 7.33 8.93 10.01
19 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 10.63 8.22 11.08 10.09 10.90 8.93 9.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.03 10.36
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.79 8.65
5 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.11 10.22
8 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 8.20 10.50
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.41 5.98
15 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.50 6.97
21 Michaela Jones FR-1 Edgewood 8.99 7.65

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 26.71 21.37
2 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.20 20.40
3 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 27.37 32.85
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.96 29.64
5 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.05 30.58
6 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 28.17 21.41
7 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 28.84 21.06
8 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 28.88 22.82
9 Lindsey LaBorde SO-2 Edgewood 29.36 26.72
10 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.52 29.82
11 Madison Davis SR-4 Viterbo 30.07 27.07
12 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.10 30.41
13 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 30.23 26.91
14 Michaela Jones FR-1 Edgewood 30.32 31.23
15 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 30.38 33.73
16 Lace Luedke   Unattached 30.42 34.07
17 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.44 22.53
18 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 30.46 36.86
19 Savannah Krzykowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.43 36.00
20 Grace Wildeboer JR-3 Edgewood 34.68 44.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Michaela Jones FR-1 Edgewood 27.90 33.66 37.30 33.05 30.32
17 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.44 24.66 39.27 31.97 30.44
18 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 30.77 37.47 27.11 38.08 30.46
19 Savannah Krzykowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.98 34.70 36.00 41.19 32.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lindsey LaBorde SO-2 Edgewood 37.29 34.06 29.36 34.94 25.55
12 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 36.43 33.42 30.10 36.73 24.08
16 Lace Luedke   Unattached 38.33 35.90 30.42 38.64 28.60
20 Grace Wildeboer JR-3 Edgewood 39.54 24.28 34.68 44.74 24.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.63 29.74 28.05 20.76 28.33
11 Madison Davis SR-4 Viterbo 32.78 26.16 30.07 29.77 22.56
13 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 37.19 36.58 30.23 22.98 35.98
15 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 30.99 21.88 30.38 21.88 27.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 28.58 26.98 26.71 28.58 28.32 27.52
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.16 26.29 27.96 35.23 21.25 24.61
6 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 22.54 30.99 28.17 24.23 19.72 30.71
8 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 25.13 26.28 28.88 35.53 34.08 30.33
10 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 36.31 29.82 29.52 20.96 31.30 26.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.94 27.20
3 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 29.56 27.37
7 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 34.04 28.84

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 32.90 48.08 42.17 40.49
2 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 46.42 42.48 43.79 33.28
3 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 56.36 34.79 44.03 55.04
4 Alex Bruley SR-4 St. Norbert 32.31 40.27 44.25 30.98
5 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 51.88 55.43 44.34 57.65
6 Cora Purdue SR-4 St. Norbert 52.43 46.61 44.81 54.67
7 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 48.46 38.59 44.87 55.64
8 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 57.90 43.42 45.23 52.02
9 Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert 54.42 41.27 45.35 32.66
10 Carolyn Evers SO-2 Edgewood 37.16 36.24 45.87 42.66
11 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 45.31 35.60 46.23 39.76
12 Lace Luedke   Unattached 43.30 39.06 47.06 41.89
13 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 34.10 51.14 47.35 34.10
14 Devin Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 39.95 1:00.39 47.55 50.41
15 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 43.47 44.42 47.76 53.50
16 Trinity Burg SO-2 Edgewood 52.55 40.61 47.77 1:01.15
17 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 34.91 1:04.32 49.86 46.87
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lace Luedke   Unattached 48.95 55.06 46.12 47.06 43.77
15 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 55.41 55.41 37.26 47.76 53.50
17 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 35.40 1:04.82 54.85 49.86 1:02.83
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Carolyn Evers SO-2 Edgewood 45.87
11 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 46.23
14 Devin Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 47.55
16 Trinity Burg SO-2 Edgewood 47.77
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 44.03 47.12
4 Alex Bruley SR-4 St. Norbert 44.25 52.66
5 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 44.34 31.49
9 Joyana Tarsa SR-4 St. Norbert 45.35 40.37
13 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 47.35 51.62
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 41.75 29.94 42.17
2 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 48.17 39.85 43.79
6 Cora Purdue SR-4 St. Norbert 51.09 32.27 44.81
7 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 54.30 31.86 44.87
8 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 36.19 52.02 45.23

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julie Dunkel SO-2 St. Norbert 1:02.80 1:00.92 1:21.64 55.27 1:07.83
2 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.10 1:16.17 51.43 1:21.38 1:23.33
3 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.50 1:21.22 59.61 1:23.19 1:22.53
4 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 1:07.70 1:07.70 1:15.83 56.20 1:06.35
5 Grace Wildeboer JR-3 Edgewood 1:19.80 1:39.75 1:24.59 59.06 1:38.16

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.08 2:59.51 2:00.13 2:09.80
2 Alexis Reichardt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:31.58 1:50.66 2:22.49 2:51.29
3 Olivia Murray FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:37.74 2:07.77 2:06.20 2:56.67
4 Jerica Mueller FR-1 Viterbo 2:38.49 2:36.91 1:50.95 1:50.95
5 Paige Hagner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:39.84 2:31.85 2:44.64 2:49.43
6 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:41.92 2:48.40 2:54.88 2:16.02
  Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Lohrenz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.27 4:43.20 4:01.02 5:10.31
2 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.45 6:16.82 4:40.35 5:46.67
3 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.21 3:48.65 3:45.52 3:51.78
4 Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 5:16.84 6:39.22 5:01.00 6:20.21
5 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.09 5:28.34 4:42.83 5:21.84
6 Meygan Benzing JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:35.88 5:42.60 4:25.35 4:01.84
7 Vanessa Thomas SO-2 Viterbo 5:50.80 4:12.58 4:19.60 5:47.30
8 Tori Gerber SO-2 Viterbo 5:57.63 4:38.96 5:39.75 6:15.52
9 Emily Austin FR-1 Edgewood 6:01.85 6:30.80 4:53.10 4:27.77
10 Julia Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:07.31 6:51.39 6:29.35 7:42.81
11 Anya Hirsch SO-2 Viterbo 6:10.30 6:51.04 4:26.62 6:43.63
12 Paige Larson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:16.37 7:42.94 5:38.74 7:01.54
13 Cassie Radl FR-1 Edgewood 6:18.89 5:03.12 4:44.17 7:53.62
14 Colleen Dachelet FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:34.07 6:06.49 6:30.13 8:32.30
15 Samantha Henry FR-1 Edgewood 6:46.24 6:05.62 6:25.93 7:55.30
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Tori Gerber SO-2 Viterbo 6:54.85 5:57.63
9 Emily Austin FR-1 Edgewood 7:35.94 6:01.85
10 Julia Strasser FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:36.70 6:07.31
11 Anya Hirsch SO-2 Viterbo 7:24.36 6:10.30
12 Paige Larson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:12.83 6:16.37
13 Cassie Radl FR-1 Edgewood 4:55.54 6:18.89
14 Colleen Dachelet FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:57.72 6:34.07
15 Samantha Henry FR-1 Edgewood 4:44.37 6:46.24
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Lohrenz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.98 5:52.49 3:51.98 5:46.46 4:10.06 5:01.27 4:16.08
2 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:07.19 4:34.32 5:34.61 4:01.16 5:19.54 5:01.45 4:49.40
3 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.70 6:12.72 6:40.91 5:03.82 5:53.93 5:13.21 3:54.91
4 Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 4:32.49 5:04.17 3:51.30 6:10.71 4:57.83 5:16.84 5:16.84
5 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:04.10 4:03.82 6:13.86 4:49.33 5:34.85 5:25.09 5:38.10
6 Meygan Benzing JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.14 5:22.45 5:52.68 6:09.47 6:09.47 5:35.88 5:56.04
7 Vanessa Thomas SO-2 Viterbo 5:36.77 5:57.82 6:50.44 6:36.41 4:30.12 5:50.80 4:44.15

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Ehrhart SO-2 Edgewood 13:47.84 8:05.07 10:46.75 11:57.90 11:38.49 11:12.62
2 Ally Verbauwhede SO-2 Edgewood 12:37.20 8:46.75 10:58.43 9:13.09 14:09.38 9:46.01
3 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:01.26 12:47.44 11:31.38 14:24.23 9:47.68 10:08.42
4 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:18.12 10:38.49 11:34.01 8:19.69 13:32.00 9:29.09
5 Tricia Cich JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:35.06 11:48.97 11:35.06 12:37.62 9:29.95 10:53.36
6 Irene Ehrhart FR-1 Edgewood 11:21.69 13:40.81 11:35.60 9:37.35 13:33.86 12:24.30
7 Mandy Giese FR-1 Edgewood 11:47.85 12:50.93 11:40.84 14:36.05 8:45.63 9:34.69
8 Sam Knutilla FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:29.96 14:51.70 12:23.08 12:37.95 13:07.67 14:14.55
9 Desirae Steier JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9:59.86 11:52.33 12:29.82 10:37.35 14:29.80 13:52.30
10 Kate O'Neill JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15:14.15 15:14.15 12:41.79 9:16.11 15:44.62 9:31.35
11 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:27.58 12:47.05 12:54.79 13:10.29 9:56.59 12:08.31
  Gabrielle Holbrook FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.74 11.65 9.10
2 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 7.70 12.54 9.87
3 Lindsey LaBorde SO-2 Edgewood 8.08 12.67 9.97
4 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 8.62 12.53 10.02
5 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 7.07 12.83 10.10
6 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 10.70 10.37 10.80
  Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF
  Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.22 7.39 9.49 9.12 8.94
2 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.90 11.21 10.52 9.83 9.83
3 Lindsey LaBorde SO-2 Edgewood 7.66 12.63 8.95 9.94 7.86
4 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.16 8.98 7.16 10.08 12.91
5 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 11.30 8.68 11.10 10.09 10.30
6 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 10.00 9.27 8.35 10.30 9.58
7 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 10.81 8.76 11.03 10.81 8.54
8 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 12.58 9.35 10.47 11.13 10.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.31 9.74 9.83 10.13 10.33 9.54 12.78
5 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 8.78 8.68 10.09 7.98 12.52 9.29 7.27
6 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 10.00 13.09 10.30 13.29 9.58 13.29 8.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.58 6.66 6.66 9.12 6.39 10.13 7.12
3 Lindsey LaBorde SO-2 Edgewood 10.44 11.44 11.44 9.94 9.25 12.93 7.46
4 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.50 12.20 9.68 10.08 11.39 10.08 13.01
7 Emma Uelmen FR-1 St. Norbert 12.00 9.41 9.52 10.81 8.11 10.27 11.03
8 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 8.13 13.03 11.47 11.13 11.91 10.80 13.92

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Norbert A Kennedy Marquardt, Daijah Brown, Julie Dunkel, Cora Purdue 4:56.14 5:15.88 3:05.09 4:06.78 3:49.51 3:51.98 3:10.02
2 Wis.-Oshkosh A Erika Mullen, Cyna Madigan, Olivia Murray, Libby Geisness 3:07.18 3:35.38 4:16.40 4:16.40 5:05.12 4:06.15 5:20.50
3 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Joyana Tarsa, Alex Bruley, Ally Zickert, Jennifer Nummi 3:30.73 4:07.16 4:48.78 4:20.16 5:04.39 3:51.55 3:20.33
4 Viterbo A Anya Hirsch, Jerica Mueller, Tori Gerber, Vanessa Thomas 5:35.13 4:59.42 5:18.64 4:34.69 3:56.24 5:04.91 4:04.48
5 Carroll (Wis.) A Hannah Bouwkamp, Taylor Olund, Mary Quinn, Victoria Watson 4:32.73 4:46.50 5:16.81 4:35.48 3:51.41 4:40.99 5:27.83
6 Ripon A Kara Block, Payton Rahn, Devin Ibarra, Greta Demeuse 3:52.83 5:19.79 5:39.42 4:40.51 5:42.23 5:16.98 3:38.80
7 Edgewood A Trinity Burg, Grace Wildeboer, Carolyn Evers, Lindsey LaBorde 5:46.42 5:43.58 4:58.15 4:43.95 3:50.00 4:46.79 5:54.94
  Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
B Olivia Dunkleberger, Mackenzie Rabanus, Savannah Krzykowski, Abigail Alberts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Viterbo Hirsch, Mueller, Gerber, Thomas 4:53.92 4:34.69 4:45.68 5:43.37 4:45.68
7 Edgewood Burg, Wildeboer, Evers, LaBorde 5:26.55 4:43.95 3:50.00 5:15.19 3:18.77
  Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
Dunkleberger, Rabanus, Krzykowski, Alberts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Norbert Marquardt, Brown, Dunkel, Purdue 3:42.11 4:53.67 2:55.22 3:10.02 4:43.80 4:06.78
2 Wis.-Oshkosh Mullen, Madigan, Murray, Geisness 4:54.86 4:44.61 4:44.61 3:32.82 5:30.76 4:16.40
3 St. Norbert
(B>)
Tarsa, Bruley, Zickert, Nummi 5:14.80 3:46.34 3:04.72 5:30.41 5:20.00 4:20.16
5 Carroll (Wis.) Bouwkamp, Olund, Quinn, Watson 5:30.58 4:57.52 3:54.16 3:34.88 5:11.30 4:35.48
6 Ripon Block, Rahn, Ibarra, Demeuse 5:39.42 4:12.46 3:52.83 4:26.49 5:00.15 4:40.51

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.98m 1.68m 1.62m 1.41m 2.09m 2.11m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 1.84m 1.70m 1.56m 1.20m 1.81m 1.54m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
3 Miranda Kendall FR-1 Viterbo 1.46m 1.30m 1.51m 1.24m 1.30m 1.43m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
3 Sydney Halversen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.39m 1.71m 1.51m 1.86m 1.46m 1.75m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
3 Megan Hunt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.81m 1.86m 1.51m 1.86m 1.42m 1.80m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
6 Anna Bubolz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.74m 1.59m 1.46m 1.15m 1.27m 1.05m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Ruth Konzen JR-3 Viterbo 1.51m 1.04m 1.41m 1.72m 1.28m 1.69m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Kiana Valeri FR-1 St. Norbert 1.42m 1.16m 1.41m 1.41m 1.83m 1.71m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1.35m 1.00m 1.41m 1.78m 1.02m 1.21m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.71m 1.52m 1.41m 1.68m 1.07m 1.25m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
11 Dinah Schmidt FR-1 Ripon 1.07m 1.33m 1.36m 1.12m 1.52m 1.59m 4' 5.5"
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 3.66m 3.80m 3.55m 2.80m 2.63m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Sara DeGroot SR-4 St. Norbert 3.77m 2.89m 3.25m 3.28m 2.44m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3.10m 3.48m 2.95m 3.30m 3.81m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
4 Taylor Christensen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.57m 2.63m 2.95m 2.68m 3.16m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
5 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 3.47m 3.25m 2.80m 3.22m 2.18m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    X
6 Gabriella Geszvain JR-3 Viterbo 2.86m 2.68m 2.65m 2.31m 2.54m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
7 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 3.26m 1.96m 2.65m 2.57m 2.70m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Michelle Chavez Escalera JR-3 Viterbo NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.21m 6.46m 6.15m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.98  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 5.19m 4.67m 4.77m 17' 0.5"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.18  
3 Anna Bubolz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.06m 4.76m 3.54m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.93  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.06  
4 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.03m 4.98m 5.43m 16' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
5 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 4.96m 6.10m 4.91m 16' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.96  
6 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.93m 4.04m 4.14m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.93  
7 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 4.81m 5.19m 4.33m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 4.76m 4.90m 5.76m 15' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Taylor Christensen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.71m 3.49m 4.66m 15' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
10 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.59m 5.97m 5.55m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.53  
11 Olivia Dunkleberger FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.54m 5.58m 4.09m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.49  
12 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 4.41m 4.72m 4.94m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
13 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 4.31m 3.32m 5.47m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
14 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 4.05m 4.13m 3.20m 13' 3.5"
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96  
15 Mackenzie Rabanus FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.94m 2.76m 3.43m 12' 11.25"
  • 3.94  
  • 3.93  
  • 3.92  
16 Savannah Krzykowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.72m 3.65m 2.90m 12' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.66  
  Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.03m 5.63m 16' 6"
6 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.93m 6.36m 16' 2.25"
9 Taylor Christensen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.71m 6.03m 15' 5.5"
10 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.59m 4.04m 15' 0.75"
11 Olivia Dunkleberger FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.54m 4.99m 14' 10.75"
12 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 4.41m 3.79m 14' 5.75"
13 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 4.31m 3.32m 14' 1.75"
14 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 4.05m 5.27m 13' 3.5"
15 Mackenzie Rabanus FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.94m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
16 Savannah Krzykowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.72m 2.83m 12' 2.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.96m 6.62m 4.64m 5.11m 5.21m 17' 1.25"
2 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 6.12m 4.52m 5.24m 5.35m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
3 Anna Bubolz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.32m 6.53m 4.86m 3.59m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
5 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 5.80m 6.35m 6.00m 5.80m 4.96m 16' 3.25"
7 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 3.80m 3.85m 5.24m 3.66m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
8 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 5.43m 4.19m 4.19m 5.14m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.66  
2 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ruth Konzen JR-3 Viterbo 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.63m 14.69m 17.33m 13.86m 10.12m 9.70m 45' 5.75"
  • 12.84  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.86  
2 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.37m 14.77m 12.02m 13.07m 15.16m 12.55m 42' 10.75"
  • 13.07  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
3 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.41m 11.23m 11.23m 12.62m 16.28m 13.63m 41' 5"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.62  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.86  
4 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.21m 15.31m 15.31m 11.87m 11.87m 10.80m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.48  
5 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.85m 14.21m 15.39m 11.84m 15.39m 14.68m 38' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 11.20m 11.32m 13.19m 11.67m 14.70m 8.29m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.67  
7 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 11.08m 14.02m 8.03m 11.31m 8.93m 13.91m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
8 Anastasia Smith SO-2 Ripon 10.34m 10.90m 10.68m 11.24m 11.35m 10.90m 36' 10.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.91  
  • 9.96  
9 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.74m 8.71m 10.39m 11.17m 14.07m 14.30m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
10 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 8.76m 7.90m 7.57m 10.82m 12.55m 10.17m 35' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.37  
11 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 12.49m 11.52m 13.46m 10.77m 8.62m 11.85m 35' 4"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
12 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.57m 9.27m 13.43m 10.66m 10.34m 12.69m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.18  
13 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 10.26m 11.64m 10.79m 10.58m 7.94m 12.70m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
14 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.46m 13.41m 7.50m 10.56m 13.41m 8.45m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.56  
15 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 9.11m 12.42m 12.32m 10.35m 13.46m 12.94m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.32m 10.14m 7.37m 10.24m 13.31m 8.91m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.18  
17 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.02m 9.43m 10.43m 9.93m 7.35m 12.51m 32' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Grace Kelly FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.52m 9.70m 8.16m 9.07m 8.71m 7.44m 29' 9.25"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.07  
  • 8.89  
19 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 9.48m 8.50m 8.95m 7.52m 5.49m 8.57m 24' 8.25"
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.62m 15.40m 15.77m 8.83m 41' 5"
4 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.87m 11.28m 10.80m 8.67m 38' 11.5"
13 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 10.58m 8.04m 9.95m 12.59m 34' 8.5"
14 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.56m 13.52m 13.31m 9.08m 34' 7.75"
15 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 10.35m 7.76m 11.70m 7.56m 33' 11.5"
16 Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.24m 8.60m 12.39m 7.58m 33' 7.25"
17 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 9.93m 10.63m 11.62m 12.61m 32' 7"
18 Grace Kelly FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.07m 8.16m 11.79m 8.89m 29' 9.25"
19 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 7.52m 9.63m 5.26m 7.52m 24' 8.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.86m 14.55m 14.14m 13.44m 16.35m 14.00m 12.34m 45' 5.75"
2 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.07m 13.59m 13.46m 14.90m 11.37m 14.64m 14.12m 42' 10.75"
5 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.84m 14.80m 12.20m 10.30m 13.38m 13.73m 8.88m 38' 10.25"
6 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 11.67m 11.90m 8.87m 11.79m 14.24m 9.80m 10.04m 38' 3.5"
7 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 11.31m 12.89m 13.35m 14.14m 8.03m 8.48m 9.84m 37' 1.25"
8 Anastasia Smith SO-2 Ripon 11.24m 10.12m 13.49m 13.04m 12.59m 10.00m 13.83m 36' 10.5"
9 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.17m 10.16m 11.51m 14.52m 8.49m 10.61m 8.60m 36' 7.75"
10 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 10.82m 11.90m 12.33m 10.39m 12.66m 10.71m 12.44m 35' 6"
11 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 10.77m 8.94m 7.86m 8.62m 13.46m 13.79m 10.66m 35' 4"
12 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.66m 8.74m 12.37m 13.75m 13.11m 10.34m 8.74m 34' 11.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.43m 16.59m 11.99m 53' 11"
  • 16.30  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.60  
  • 16.43  
2 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.53m 12.50m 15.40m 47' 8"
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 14.00  
  • 12.57  
  • 14.53  
3 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.22m 12.80m 11.66m 46' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
4 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.12m 11.30m 10.31m 46' 4"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.24  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
5 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.91m 16.00m 12.66m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.75  
  • 12.25  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.09  
  • 13.56  
6 Megan Brisbois SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.65m 12.69m 10.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.65  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.45  
7 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.18m 13.84m 14.37m 43' 3"
  • 11.97  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 12.89m 9.28m 15.85m 42' 3.5"
  • 11.70  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.76  
9 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.87m 9.01m 11.84m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.70  
10 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.74m 15.67m 13.63m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.77  
11 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 12.66m 15.07m 14.18m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.38  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.66  
12 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 12.65m 10.88m 9.49m 41' 6"
  • 11.56  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.65  
13 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.50m 13.00m 12.13m 41' 0.25"
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
14 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 12.39m 10.41m 16.11m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.64  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.14  
15 Anastasia Smith SO-2 Ripon 12.37m 10.39m 11.63m 40' 7"
  • 12.37  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
16 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 12.34m 15.80m 14.31m 40' 6"
  • 11.73  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
17 Lydia Albrecht JR-3 St. Norbert 12.06m 9.41m 11.94m 39' 7"
  • 11.90  
  • 12.06  
  • 10.37  
18 Kelsey Moran FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.87m 9.26m 12.58m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
19 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.71m 11.59m 8.67m 38' 5"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.71  
20 Grace Kelly FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.60m 11.98m 11.02m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.00  
21 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 9.84m 10.23m 8.46m 32' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
22 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 7.48m 9.65m 5.24m 24' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.48  
  Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 11.99m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
10 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.27m 12.74m 41' 9.75"
15 Anastasia Smith SO-2 Ripon 8.91m 12.37m 40' 7"
17 Lydia Albrecht JR-3 St. Norbert 10.37m 12.06m 39' 7"
18 Kelsey Moran FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.28m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
19 Bobbi Blahnik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.66m 11.71m 38' 5"
20 Grace Kelly FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.81m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
21 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 9.45m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
22 Kaelyn Flairty JR-3 Ripon 7.41m 7.48m 24' 6.5"
  Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL FOUL NM
  Skyler Genz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 19.88m 15.94m 20.87m 13.64m 17.09m 16.43m 53' 11"
2 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.64m 15.84m 14.82m 11.48m 13.51m 14.53m 47' 8"
3 Elise Deaver JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.51m 17.63m 13.51m 15.93m 14.36m 14.22m 46' 8"
4 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.13m 11.58m 10.31m 18.36m 17.09m 14.12m 46' 4"
5 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.94m 16.69m 9.88m 12.52m 16.69m 13.91m 45' 7.75"
6 Megan Brisbois SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.15m 13.38m 16.65m 15.02m 12.69m 13.65m 44' 9.5"
7 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.71m 12.52m 12.39m 11.99m 9.36m 13.18m 43' 3"
9 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.23m 14.03m 9.01m 14.93m 15.83m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
11 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 14.43m 16.08m 9.87m 14.81m 12.28m 12.66m 41' 6.5"
12 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 16.32m 14.29m 11.13m 12.27m 12.78m 12.65m 41' 6"
13 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.13m 13.38m 14.12m 16.13m 12.00m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
14 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 10.28m 11.27m 13.13m 12.02m 10.78m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
16 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 13.08m 16.04m 8.76m 10.61m 10.49m 12.34m 40' 6"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 3079 2733 2356 3142 3738
2 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 3357 2410 3141 2708 2653
3 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 2610 1892 2945 2395 1916
4 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 1731 1629 1833 2037 2627
5 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 2165 1614 1673 1969 2008