January 14-15, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 7.19 7.70 8.34 5.97 5.61
2 Destiny Smith-Barnett   DoublePillarAthletics 7.19 6.33 8.06 5.83 6.33
3 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 7.27 7.27 5.89 9.16 9.31
4 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 7.35 7.87 5.15 8.31 6.47
5 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 7.39 7.54 8.43 8.13 8.50
6 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 7.40 6.00 5.70 7.63 7.92
7 Catherine Leger JR-3 UCLA 7.48 5.24 7.56 7.63 9.58
8 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 7.53 9.04 9.64 7.91 6.03

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 7.25 7.47 7.33
2 Destiny Smith-Barnett   DoublePillarAthletics 7.29 8.10 5.98
3 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 7.31 6.29 8.48
4 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 7.45 9.69 5.52
5 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 7.37 6.86 8.33
6 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 7.40 5.18 9.62
7 Catherine Leger JR-3 UCLA 7.45 5.96 7.90
8 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 7.52 5.34 7.52
9 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 7.60 8.82 5.32
10 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 7.60 5.40 7.76
11 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 7.76 7.84 6.44
12 Ceonna Pipion SO-2 Fresno State 7.77 8.63 8.24
13 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 7.78 8.02 7.63
14 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 7.80 7.26 7.73
15 Kaiya Johnson FR-1 San Jose St. 7.84 9.65 5.96
16 Mahkaia Lee SO-2 San Jose St. 7.85 6.60 8.56
17 Gabrielle Spencer FR-1 San Jose St. 7.86 9.44 8.49
18 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 7.88 5.99 6.39
19 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 8.03 9.40 7.15
20 Lexi Ellis JR-3 Oregon 8.10 9.16 5.75
21 Jodeci Weems FR-1 Fresno State 8.27 7.61 9.35
22 Hayden McAuliff SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.33 10.75 7.67
23 Anna Sommerfeld JR-3 Nevada 8.33 6.83 9.42
24 Hannah Ganashamoorthy FR-1 Oregon 8.36 10.87 9.12
25 Amberjas Jackson FR-1 UCLA 8.47 6.10 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 6.24 7.69 7.25
5 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 9.00 7.23 7.37
7 Catherine Leger JR-3 UCLA 7.31 5.29 7.45
18 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 5.76 9.62 7.88
19 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 6.03 9.48 8.03
21 Jodeci Weems FR-1 Fresno State 8.03 8.52 8.27
22 Hayden McAuliff SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.83 10.25 8.33
24 Hannah Ganashamoorthy FR-1 Oregon 5.86 9.87 8.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Destiny Smith-Barnett   DoublePillarAthletics 8.31 7.95 8.46 6.93 7.29
10 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 6.77 8.29 9.28 7.07 7.60
14 Emma Normand JR-3 Montana 6.63 8.12 9.13 9.75 7.80
16 Mahkaia Lee SO-2 San Jose St. 7.62 7.15 5.50 8.01 7.85
20 Lexi Ellis JR-3 Oregon 10.45 6.81 8.59 7.05 8.10
25 Amberjas Jackson FR-1 UCLA 10.76 8.64 5.93 6.02 8.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 8.26 9.29 7.17 7.31 6.00 8.56 6.58
6 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 7.77 7.55 9.48 7.40 5.18 8.07 6.29
9 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 9.58 9.05 9.20 7.60 8.59 8.67 9.81
12 Ceonna Pipion SO-2 Fresno State 7.77 8.47 7.62 7.77 8.16 10.10 6.76
13 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 9.11 7.40 9.88 7.78 9.73 9.96 9.18
17 Gabrielle Spencer FR-1 San Jose St. 8.73 7.31 7.00 7.86 8.18 7.39 7.55
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Makenzy Pierre-Webster JR-3 UCLA 7.45
8 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 7.52
11 Queen Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 7.76
15 Kaiya Johnson FR-1 San Jose St. 7.84
23 Anna Sommerfeld JR-3 Nevada 8.33