February 11-12, 2022
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 60m Dash Qualifying E

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 7.43
2 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 7.44
3 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 7.45
4 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 7.45
5 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 7.48
6 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 7.49
7 Ava Qe'Neisha Young FR-1 Michigan State 7.51
8 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 7.53
9 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.54
10 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 7.56
11 Camille Christopher JR-3 Purdue 7.57
12 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 7.60
13 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 7.63
14 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 7.63
15 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 7.65
16 Amani Nuels SO-2 Michigan State 7.65
17 Jadaja Baxter FR-1 South Florida 7.67
18 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 7.67
19 Kaylee Lewis FR-1 Oregon 7.67
20 Jaiden Paris JR-3 Michigan State 7.70
21 Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue 7.72
22 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 7.73
23 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 7.74
24 Taylor Gilling SO-2 Wisconsin 7.79
25 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 7.87
26 Emily Kim SO-2 Purdue 8.21
Women 60m Dash Qualifying E Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 7.44 6.18 5.66 7.67
3 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 7.45 7.31 6.49 9.61
5 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 7.48 7.93 8.46 7.48
6 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 7.49 6.15 8.69 9.52
7 Ava Qe'Neisha Young FR-1 Michigan State 7.51 8.79 7.21 5.49
10 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 7.56 5.98 5.67 8.92
12 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 7.60 6.77 7.22 9.28
15 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 7.65 6.12 7.35 7.65
Women 60m Dash Qualifying E Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 7.81 7.21 9.44 7.29 7.43 9.14
4 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 6.49 8.05 8.87 9.47 7.45 8.50
8 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 5.95 5.58 5.50 5.43 7.53 6.03
9 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.02 7.54 7.39 5.73 7.54 7.17
11 Camille Christopher JR-3 Purdue 7.27 8.63 6.36 8.10 7.57 6.36
22 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 6.96 7.27 6.11 6.27 7.73 5.65
23 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 5.89 6.12 8.29 5.73 7.74 7.59
24 Taylor Gilling SO-2 Wisconsin 9.66 8.42 7.56 9.59 7.79 9.27
Women 60m Dash Qualifying E Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 7.63
14 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 7.63
16 Amani Nuels SO-2 Michigan State 7.65
17 Jadaja Baxter FR-1 South Florida 7.67
18 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 7.67
20 Jaiden Paris JR-3 Michigan State 7.70
21 Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue 7.72
25 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 7.87
Women 60m Dash Qualifying E Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Kaylee Lewis FR-1 Oregon 8.06 7.67
26 Emily Kim SO-2 Purdue 8.62 8.21

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 8.72 5.98 6.77 7.78 7.20 9.00 5.48
2 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 7.13 5.38 5.46 8.36 7.27 8.29 7.86
3 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 9.09 8.29 9.17 6.53 7.33 9.53 7.63
4 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 9.55 8.59 7.11 8.66 7.40 7.55 5.41
5 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 8.33 8.10 7.21 7.14 7.43 7.95 9.44
6 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 7.52 8.86 7.44 6.77 7.44 6.63 6.92
7 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 5.24 7.11 7.41 7.56 7.48 6.51 6.36

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 7.47 7.32
2 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 7.49 7.34
3 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 9.40 7.34
4 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 8.61 7.42
5 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 7.81 7.43
6 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 7.44 7.44
7 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 5.83 7.47
8 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 6.14 7.48
9 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 7.79 7.49
10 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 8.19 7.51
11 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 5.72 7.52
12 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 7.55 7.55
13 Kadesha Prescott JR-3 South Florida 8.94 7.57
14 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 9.67 7.61
15 Ava Qe'Neisha Young FR-1 Michigan State 9.30 7.62
16 Amani Nuels SO-2 Michigan State 7.79 7.63
17 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.75 7.67
18 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 7.00 7.69
19 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 6.03 7.73
20 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 6.52 7.76
21 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 9.86 7.76
  Brooke Bogan SR-4 Michigan State DNF DNF
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 6.24 8.22 7.20 7.34
6 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 9.23 8.04 5.21 7.44
7 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 9.72 6.20 8.00 7.47
12 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 5.82 9.59 8.76 7.55
13 Kadesha Prescott JR-3 South Florida 9.62 6.51 7.04 7.57
16 Amani Nuels SO-2 Michigan State 6.57 9.69 7.63 7.63
18 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 5.46 5.77 6.77 7.69
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 7.32 8.35 6.67 7.10
5 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 7.43 6.17 6.62 6.84
11 Alysah Hickey SO-2 Oregon 7.52 6.47 9.63 6.47
14 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 7.61 9.82 8.30 6.09
17 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 7.67 7.52 9.21 6.06
19 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 7.73 5.65 5.42 7.66
20 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 7.76 6.91 7.45 7.92
  Brooke Bogan SR-4 Michigan State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 7.12 7.20 5.58 7.34 6.02
4 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 8.09 7.57 8.54 7.42 5.79
8 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 8.53 5.24 8.53 7.48 7.04
9 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 6.37 6.67 7.49 7.49 8.09
10 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 6.01 8.79 9.39 7.51 5.71
15 Ava Qe'Neisha Young FR-1 Michigan State 6.10 6.25 9.83 7.62 6.33
21 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 6.13 5.59 8.77 7.76 10.09

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 23.27 29.09 23.27 28.39 16.29 21.18 23.04
2 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 23.35 17.28 17.98 23.82 19.15 28.96 20.32
3 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 23.41 22.48 27.16 25.05 28.80 22.95 19.43
4 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.87 26.02 18.86 19.82 29.13 19.34 26.74
5 Shana Grebo FR-1 Oregon 23.92 22.97 30.38 22.97 25.84 20.58 22.01
6 Camille Christopher JR-3 Purdue 24.00 24.48 17.28 27.36 31.20 29.52 24.00
7 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 24.10 22.18 22.90 24.10 20.49 25.31 24.83
8 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 24.13 20.27 17.62 22.93 24.13 27.75 18.10
9 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 24.18 25.63 21.04 23.70 21.52 23.94 27.81
10 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 24.26 18.44 25.23 23.05 31.54 28.63 19.90
11 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 24.33 30.90 25.31 28.47 27.74 21.90 26.77
12 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 24.36 25.58 24.61 30.94 19.00 17.30 26.80
13 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 24.41 24.17 21.24 27.34 23.19 25.39 27.34
14 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 24.54 23.81 24.30 19.39 26.51 24.79 24.30
15 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 24.54 20.62 23.32 24.79 20.86 23.56 19.64
16 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 24.55 24.55 31.67 22.59 31.43 30.69 28.48
17 Shakira Dancy JR-3 Michigan State 24.55 26.03 31.43 20.38 17.43 25.54 25.78
18 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 24.57 18.43 27.52 30.96 30.96 19.41 26.54
19 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 24.62 24.13 17.48 21.18 23.15 30.53 23.89
20 Kadesha Prescott JR-3 South Florida 24.65 18.98 17.26 31.06 24.90 31.56 23.17
21 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 24.74 18.06 19.80 23.26 30.93 25.49 18.31
22 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 24.91 27.65 17.69 23.92 25.16 23.42 19.93
23 Alexandra Webster FR-1 Oregon 24.93 28.42 31.17 24.44 32.41 23.69 25.68
24 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 25.14 21.12 18.86 30.42 32.43 26.15 30.93
25 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 25.16 20.38 28.18 29.94 29.69 27.68 18.62
26 Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue 25.21 32.02 30.76 22.19 32.02 18.66 27.74
27 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 25.33 19.51 17.73 32.93 32.93 20.77 25.08
28 Jadaja Baxter FR-1 South Florida 25.33 27.11 20.77 23.56 29.89 19.51 27.36
29 Kaylee Lewis FR-1 Oregon 25.47 23.44 19.36 21.91 32.61 27.26 24.71
30 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 25.57 32.48 26.09 27.36 21.48 25.57 31.71
31 Taylor Gilling SO-2 Wisconsin 25.58 19.96 17.91 17.91 24.56 21.24 31.47
32 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 25.59 25.08 30.20 30.71 25.85 31.99 33.27
33 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 26.14 29.80 25.88 27.45 32.68 19.87 23.79
34 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 26.40 22.71 24.82 26.67 31.68 21.12 19.01
35 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 27.13 26.32 29.85 19.54 29.30 19.54 29.30
36 Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue 27.21 28.03 20.68 34.29 25.85 28.85 20.68
37 Paige Chapman JR-3 Michigan 27.30 20.48 25.12 21.84 33.86 33.58 32.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Iman Brown SR-4 Oregon 21.49 28.26 28.72 23.35 16.58 16.35
3 Kemba Nelson SR-4 Oregon 21.78 26.22 27.39 23.41 24.35 19.67
4 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 18.62 23.40 22.68 23.87 17.43 18.15
9 Jasmin Reed SR-4 Oregon 28.78 29.50 21.04 24.18 18.14 28.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Mays FR-1 Oregon 27.00 23.27 23.74 23.97 19.32 20.02
8 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 25.58 24.13 21.96 27.51 30.41 22.44
13 Jasmine Montgomery FR-1 Oregon 23.68 24.41 28.08 31.74 30.27 30.76
17 Shakira Dancy JR-3 Michigan State 24.80 24.55 28.24 31.43 22.59 28.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Camille Christopher JR-3 Purdue 16.80 19.68 19.44 25.68 22.08 19.20 24.00
7 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 28.44 23.62 24.83 23.14 24.59 16.87 24.10
16 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 29.71 24.06 19.64 21.12 21.36 30.20 24.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shana Grebo FR-1 Oregon 20.10 22.49 23.92 20.10 30.62 19.14 19.62
10 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 28.63 22.81 24.26 27.18 22.08 28.15 24.99
14 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 30.19 17.67 24.54 20.13 25.03 20.62 29.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 31.39 25.31 31.63 30.42 24.58 17.28 24.33
12 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 23.39 26.56 24.85 22.90 22.90 25.58 24.36
19 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 28.56 22.16 28.07 26.84 31.27 26.10 24.62
28 Jadaja Baxter FR-1 South Florida 23.05 21.28 29.13 19.00 31.16 25.08 25.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard 24.57 26.54 19.17 25.07 17.20 24.57
23 Alexandra Webster FR-1 Oregon 28.67 18.45 29.42 31.91 22.69 24.93
24 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 28.16 27.66 19.36 31.93 18.61 25.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Kadesha Prescott JR-3 South Florida 24.65
21 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 24.74
31 Taylor Gilling SO-2 Wisconsin 25.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 31.66 24.54
25 Sydney Holiday FR-1 Oregon 27.43 25.16
26 Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue 29.00 25.21
30 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 29.41 25.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 24.91
32 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 25.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 25.59 25.33
34 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 20.07 26.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 33.20 26.14 26.41 31.11 18.82 27.19
35 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 19.27 27.13 32.56 27.41 30.93 19.00
37 Paige Chapman JR-3 Michigan 32.76 27.30 21.03 25.67 28.12 32.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kaylee Lewis FR-1 Oregon 20.89 31.33 25.47 19.87 22.93
36 Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue 20.96 28.03 27.21 30.21 34.02

Women 400m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 58.50 1:05.48 51.53 53.67 44.01 56.36
2 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 43.56 1:06.14 1:07.22 53.77 1:06.68 54.31
3 Bianca Stubler SR-4 Wisconsin 51.12 47.89 47.89 53.81 45.74 1:00.27
4 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:05.07 42.65 43.75 54.68 45.39 56.87
5 Shianne Dacosta FR-1 Purdue 44.92 46.57 44.38 54.78 1:01.91 1:09.03
6 Jaidyn McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 44.13 49.86 42.41 57.30 40.69 1:09.91
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 53.59 52.50 1:01.79 54.68 40.47 1:07.26 51.40
5 Shianne Dacosta FR-1 Purdue 1:09.03 44.92 54.24 54.78 53.14 57.52 54.78
6 Jaidyn McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 1:05.33 45.84 1:03.61 57.30 57.88 58.45 40.69
Women 400m Dash Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 53.67
2 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 53.77
3 Bianca Stubler SR-4 Wisconsin 53.81

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Xahria Santiago JR-3 Arizona 46.71 55.60 1:09.50 53.94 1:02.28
2 Anna Mager FR-1 Tulsa 1:05.47 55.95 45.88 1:05.47 57.07
3 Jayda Gibson FR-1 Tulsa 1:11.63 56.40 58.10 1:03.17 53.02
4 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 55.54 57.25 53.82 56.11 1:11.57
5 Cierra Williams SO-2 Purdue 1:01.30 57.29 1:08.18 52.14 1:01.88
6 Nala Barlow JR-3 Michigan State 42.77 57.79 1:00.11 47.97 1:05.88
7 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 44.06 57.97 1:13.05 50.44 46.38
8 A'Kyrah O'Banner FR-1 South Florida 40.61 58.01 1:04.40 51.05 1:00.33
9 Sanique Walker JR-3 South Florida 54.66 58.15 50.01 54.66 51.76
10 Elizabeth Roca FR-1 Tulsa 49.47 58.20 58.20 51.80 1:09.26
11 Haley Rathwell JR-3 Michigan State 1:08.75 58.76 47.60 46.42 59.94
12 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 56.10 1:00.32 1:18.42 1:05.15 50.67
  Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anna Mager FR-1 Tulsa 55.95
8 A'Kyrah O'Banner FR-1 South Florida 58.01
11 Haley Rathwell JR-3 Michigan State 58.76
12 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 1:00.32
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jayda Gibson FR-1 Tulsa 56.40 46.25
6 Nala Barlow JR-3 Michigan State 57.79 42.19
7 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 57.97 55.08
9 Sanique Walker JR-3 South Florida 58.15 1:01.06
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xahria Santiago JR-3 Arizona 55.60
4 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 57.25
5 Cierra Williams SO-2 Purdue 57.29
10 Elizabeth Roca FR-1 Tulsa 58.20
  Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida DNF

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aurora Rynda SR-4 Michigan 1:27.05
2 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 1:28.19
3 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 1:28.61
4 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:31.61
5 Ali Dorn SO-2 Wisconsin 1:32.01
6 Carly Kleefeld SR-4 Oregon 1:32.71
7 Cailyn Biegalski SR-4 Wisconsin 1:32.79
8 Lauren Fulcher JR-3 Michigan 1:33.23
9 Elayna Bahr FR-1 South Florida 1:47.85
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Carly Kleefeld SR-4 Oregon 1:32.71 1:41.06
7 Cailyn Biegalski SR-4 Wisconsin 1:32.79 1:34.65
8 Lauren Fulcher JR-3 Michigan 1:33.23 1:28.57
9 Elayna Bahr FR-1 South Florida 1:47.85 2:15.90
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aurora Rynda SR-4 Michigan 1:27.05 1:07.03 1:48.82 1:53.17
2 Shannon Meisberger SR-4 Arizona 1:28.19 1:37.01 1:06.15 1:51.12
3 Ella Clayton FR-1 Oregon 1:28.61 1:17.98 1:06.46 1:23.30
4 Anna Foreman JR-3 Arizona 1:31.61 1:13.29 1:21.54 1:41.69
5 Ali Dorn SO-2 Wisconsin 1:32.01 1:32.93 1:17.29 1:43.06

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicole Louw FR-1 Oregon 2:10.92 1:55.21
2 Eva Jansohn SR-4 Michigan 2:13.09 2:33.06
3 Alison Ziehl FR-1 Michigan State 2:16.25 2:16.25
4 Abbey Carvey FR-1 Michigan State 2:18.44 1:50.76
5 Arden La-Rose FR-1 South Florida 2:19.22 2:12.26
6 Elayna Bahr FR-1 South Florida 2:27.82 2:20.43

Women 800m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Moerck JR-3 Oregon 1:50.98 1:57.36 2:07.56 2:11.39 2:11.39
2 Lauren Freeland FR-1 Michigan State 1:39.54 1:57.41 2:07.61 1:58.68 2:15.27
3 Danielle Bellino SR-4 Wisconsin 2:44.79 1:33.25 2:07.74 2:17.96 2:17.96
4 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 2:03.22 1:50.39 2:08.35 2:22.47 2:17.34
5 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett FR-1 Michigan State 2:29.98 2:26.06 2:10.41 2:14.33 1:36.51
6 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 1:51.14 2:02.91 2:10.75 1:39.37 2:01.60
7 Lauren Fulcher JR-3 Michigan 1:32.33 2:26.40 2:11.89 2:50.14 2:03.98
8 Cailyn Biegalski SR-4 Wisconsin 2:26.75 2:02.52 2:14.63 2:01.17 1:59.82
9 Carly Kleefeld SR-4 Oregon 2:13.88 2:19.29 2:15.23 1:49.54 2:36.87
10 Keely Small FR-1 Oregon 2:02.30 2:47.15 2:15.89 1:51.43 2:43.07
11 Jasmine Knowles FR-1 South Florida 2:10.62 1:46.13 2:16.06 2:01.10 2:33.75
Women 800m Run Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett FR-1 Michigan State 2:49.54 1:43.03 1:52.16 2:14.33 2:10.41
6 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 2:46.06 2:36.90 2:26.44 2:23.83 2:10.75
7 Lauren Fulcher JR-3 Michigan 2:34.32 2:35.63 2:47.50 2:23.76 2:11.89
8 Cailyn Biegalski SR-4 Wisconsin 2:24.06 1:50.40 1:54.44 1:34.24 2:14.63
Women 800m Run Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mia Moerck JR-3 Oregon 1:39.50 2:07.56
2 Lauren Freeland FR-1 Michigan State 1:53.58 2:07.61
3 Danielle Bellino SR-4 Wisconsin 2:21.80 2:07.74
4 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 2:41.73 2:08.35
9 Carly Kleefeld SR-4 Oregon 2:01.71 2:15.23
10 Keely Small FR-1 Oregon 2:29.48 2:15.89
11 Jasmine Knowles FR-1 South Florida 1:44.77 2:16.06

Women 1 Mile Run Gold Coast I

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aneta Konieczek SR-4 Oregon 3:28.82 4:59.49 4:34.76
2 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Indiana 3:34.68 5:52.29 4:35.22
3 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 5:41.95 4:01.04 4:40.28
4 Melanie Helder SO-2 Michigan State 3:16.77 3:36.44 4:41.09
5 Ericka VanderLende JR-3 Michigan 5:38.19 4:08.01 4:41.82
6 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 4:02.60 5:13.12 4:42.09
7 Emilie Girard JR-3 Oregon 6:07.77 4:22.29 4:45.09
8 Izzy Thornton-Bott JR-3 Oregon 6:00.12 3:36.07 4:48.09

Women 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 5:14.90 4:46.27
2 Dania Holmberg SR-4 Oregon 4:29.42 4:46.61
3 Emma Watcke FR-1 Wisconsin 5:16.90 4:48.09
4 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 4:58.17 4:49.48
5 Payne Turney FR-1 Purdue 3:55.29 4:50.48
6 Julia Vanitvelt SR-4 Michigan 3:32.39 4:50.94
7 Emma Squires FR-1 Purdue 3:41.73 4:51.74
8 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 4:08.81 4:52.71
9 Sophia Lucki FR-1 Michigan State 3:31.04 4:53.11
10 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 4:06.49 4:53.44
11 Maddy Christopher JR-3 Arizona 5:02.69 4:53.87
12 Gabby Swider SR-4 Michigan 6:07.63 4:54.10
13 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 5:15.23 4:54.60
14 Ellie Tate SO-2 Purdue 4:55.35 4:55.35
15 Taylor Visscher FR-1 Michigan State 4:38.10 4:55.85
16 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 6:26.27 4:57.13
17 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 5:03.85 5:06.92
18 Judith Rector FR-1 Michigan State 3:47.95 5:08.03
19 Andie Gonzalez SO-2 South Florida 6:28.31 5:23.59
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Payne Turney FR-1 Purdue 4:50.48
7 Emma Squires FR-1 Purdue 4:51.74
9 Sophia Lucki FR-1 Michigan State 4:53.11
10 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 4:53.44
11 Maddy Christopher JR-3 Arizona 4:53.87
12 Gabby Swider SR-4 Michigan 4:54.10
14 Ellie Tate SO-2 Purdue 4:55.35
15 Taylor Visscher FR-1 Michigan State 4:55.85
17 Johnnie Mitchell SO-2 Arizona 5:06.92
18 Judith Rector FR-1 Michigan State 5:08.03
19 Andie Gonzalez SO-2 South Florida 5:23.59
Women 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 4:52.00 5:26.35 4:46.27
2 Dania Holmberg SR-4 Oregon 3:29.23 5:32.47 4:46.61
3 Emma Watcke FR-1 Wisconsin 6:11.64 4:25.05 4:48.09
4 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 6:16.33 5:58.96 4:49.48
6 Julia Vanitvelt SR-4 Michigan 4:39.31 4:13.12 4:50.94
8 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 5:10.28 5:19.06 4:52.71
13 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 6:17.09 3:58.63 4:54.60
16 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 5:44.67 6:05.47 4:57.13

Women 3000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scarlet Dale SR-4 Wisconsin 11:37.40 6:49.59 9:13.49 9:13.49 11:26.33 11:31.87
2 Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana 7:26.26 10:30.34 11:31.70 9:17.82 7:15.10 10:41.50
3 Lucinda Crouch JR-3 Wisconsin 8:17.33 10:59.38 9:41.15 9:18.79 8:39.68 7:38.21
4 Alexa Westley SO-2 Wisconsin 9:59.24 8:46.43 11:23.24 9:20.03 7:05.63 8:18.43
5 Samantha Stieve SO-2 Wisconsin 8:41.30 6:49.19 9:03.72 9:20.53 11:35.06 11:12.64
6 Danielle Orie JR-3 Wisconsin 8:02.72 10:34.27 11:30.40 9:21.30 10:23.05 8:13.95
7 Shea Ruhly FR-1 Wisconsin 8:48.18 10:46.18 11:08.65 9:21.89 11:47.99 11:42.37
8 Sarah Shulze SO-2 Wisconsin 10:00.04 8:35.13 8:40.79 9:26.07 12:04.57 11:13.63
9 Caramia Mestler JR-3 Oregon 6:54.85 8:37.14 8:48.50 9:28.28 10:47.84 7:51.68
10 Samantha Tran JR-3 Michigan 9:01.03 11:13.41 10:15.85 9:35.56 12:10.97 9:35.56
11 Anne Forsyth SR-4 Michigan 9:47.56 10:04.85 12:11.57 9:36.04 11:19.73 8:03.88
  Olivia Pratt   Hansons-Brooks ODP DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 3000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Veen FR-1 Michigan State 12:05.90 9:27.11 11:09.19 8:47.42 7:28.02 9:32.79
2 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 10:55.34 9:29.86 11:40.93 9:29.86 12:09.42 12:03.73
3 Emily Bardwell FR-1 Michigan State 6:39.88 9:31.25 10:34.09 8:34.13 11:19.79 10:34.09
4 Harper McClain FR-1 Oregon 8:28.06 9:37.34 8:10.74 9:31.57 6:55.69 8:16.52
5 Emma Tate SO-2 Purdue 10:35.17 9:37.42 7:41.94 10:58.26 9:48.97 10:40.94
6 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 8:05.35 9:37.79 12:31.13 11:39.13 8:05.35 9:20.46
7 Anika Thompson FR-1 Oregon 12:11.47 9:40.53 12:34.69 11:42.45 8:36.68 7:38.62
8 Caroline Miller SR-4 Tulsa 8:50.82 9:43.31 8:44.98 10:35.81 8:39.15 9:25.81
9 Katelyn Wasson FR-1 Purdue 12:11.60 9:45.28 8:40.90 11:30.63 8:11.64 8:23.34
10 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 8:56.95 9:50.05 8:51.05 7:52.04 12:35.27 9:50.05
11 Fatima Giron FR-1 Michigan State 12:41.63 9:50.41 10:55.36 9:44.51 11:36.69 10:49.46
12 Courtney Krupp SO-2 Michigan State 9:56.41 10:02.43 9:56.41 10:08.46 13:03.16 12:08.94
13 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Tulsa 10:51.29 10:03.04 8:44.65 10:33.20 7:32.28 8:38.62
  Amy Davis   Hansons-Brooks ODP DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natosha Rogers   Hansons-Brooks ODP 15:20.42
2 Olivia Pratt   Hansons-Brooks ODP 15:48.62
3 Amy Davis   Hansons-Brooks ODP 15:55.53
4 Vivian Hacker JR-3 Wisconsin 16:30.84
5 Makayla Perez SO-2 Michigan State 16:42.26
6 Malia Pivec JR-3 Oregon 16:43.08
7 Heidi Heuerman SO-2 Wisconsin 17:22.96
8 Abbey Yuhasz FR-1 Tulsa 17:47.38
  Meggie Karp JR-3 Arizona DNF
  Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan DNF

Women 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 8.20
2 Shaneylix Davila JR-3 South Florida 8.21
3 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 8.23
4 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 8.27
5 Alexandra Webster FR-1 Oregon 8.35
6 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 8.38
7 Jaiden Paris JR-3 Michigan State 8.41
8 Kaya-Rae Dunbar FR-1 Howard 8.48

Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila JR-3 South Florida 7.31 6.74 7.06 8.21 5.83 5.75 5.83
2 Alexandra Webster FR-1 Oregon 6.28 9.59 9.01 8.26 6.86 8.35 10.41
3 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 7.61 10.01 7.36 8.27 8.19 8.27 8.03
4 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 9.02 9.51 8.77 8.27 9.27 5.79 10.67
5 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 9.86 10.02 10.35 8.28 7.04 9.11 7.21
6 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 8.05 7.88 8.73 8.47 9.74 7.97 6.53
7 Jaiden Paris JR-3 Michigan State 9.68 7.81 8.75 8.49 9.09 9.43 9.00
8 Kaya-Rae Dunbar FR-1 Howard 9.59 10.70 6.00 8.56 7.11 8.22 9.08
9 Shana Grebo FR-1 Oregon 9.79 9.61 10.90 8.58 7.04 8.58 6.35
10 Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue 8.99 10.99 10.38 8.72 7.68 6.20 7.59
11 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 8.42 7.28 10.70 8.77 8.77 9.12 6.93
12 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 10.29 10.99 7.12 8.79 10.20 8.00 10.99
13 Kaia Scheffler SO-2 Michigan State 7.56 7.12 6.95 8.79 9.23 6.60 8.00
14 Carlita Taylor SR-4 Michigan 6.26 9.87 8.99 8.81 11.46 7.14 11.19
15 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 8.37 10.40 7.32 8.81 9.96 11.37 9.96
16 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 6.58 7.11 9.95 8.88 6.66 10.57 9.68
17 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 10.75 8.04 7.77 9.03 10.93 11.29 7.50
18 Paige Chapman JR-3 Michigan 7.38 10.83 11.47 9.10 8.10 6.74 7.47
19 Ajaysha Lewis SO-2 Arizona 10.94 11.57 7.66 9.11 10.75 7.11 8.02
20 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 6.85 9.86 10.23 9.13 9.77 11.51 11.05
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila JR-3 South Florida 8.21
7 Jaiden Paris JR-3 Michigan State 8.49
8 Kaya-Rae Dunbar FR-1 Howard 8.56
14 Carlita Taylor SR-4 Michigan 8.81
15 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 8.81
16 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 8.88
17 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 9.03
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexandra Webster FR-1 Oregon 6.28 8.35 7.52 8.68 8.26 7.03
4 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 9.43 8.94 6.29 6.54 8.27 6.12
5 Destiny Huven SO-2 Wisconsin 8.37 9.61 8.20 9.77 8.28 8.53
10 Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue 7.76 9.42 9.51 8.20 8.72 11.17
18 Paige Chapman JR-3 Michigan 10.38 11.11 10.11 8.65 9.10 7.47
20 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 7.86 10.59 7.95 11.78 9.13 7.58
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 8.44 8.27 8.60
6 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 8.56 8.47 8.98
9 Shana Grebo FR-1 Oregon 7.90 8.58 10.81
11 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 6.76 8.77 8.77
12 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 8.09 8.79 6.42
13 Kaia Scheffler SO-2 Michigan State 6.60 8.79 10.99
19 Ajaysha Lewis SO-2 Arizona 11.03 9.11 7.57

Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying E

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 8.34 7.84
2 Kaia Scheffler SO-2 Michigan State 8.68 7.38
3 Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue 8.72 7.76
4 Carlita Taylor SR-4 Michigan 8.72 9.51
5 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 8.74 10.58
6 K'Ja Talley SO-2 Purdue 8.77 11.41
7 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 8.78 9.66
8 Cherrish Wright SR-4 South Florida 8.80 8.36
9 Ajaysha Lewis SO-2 Arizona 8.82 10.15
10 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 8.85 11.42
11 Paige Chapman JR-3 Michigan 8.97 6.73
11 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 8.97 7.36
13 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 9.10 10.20
13 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 9.10 11.29
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying E Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaia Scheffler SO-2 Michigan State 6.17 8.68 6.51 9.99 10.68
3 Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue 10.99 8.72 7.15 8.72 10.21
4 Carlita Taylor SR-4 Michigan 11.17 8.72 6.28 9.60 9.25
6 K'Ja Talley SO-2 Purdue 7.02 8.77 10.00 10.26 9.39
7 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 9.40 8.78 7.91 6.85 8.43
8 Cherrish Wright SR-4 South Florida 8.10 8.80 11.09 9.42 9.86
10 Madison Eaton JR-3 Michigan 8.15 8.85 6.82 6.20 9.83
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying E Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 7.34 10.43 8.76 7.51 8.34
5 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 6.65 6.12 8.66 7.35 8.74
9 Ajaysha Lewis SO-2 Arizona 10.41 8.12 9.09 9.27 8.82
11 Paige Chapman JR-3 Michigan 7.90 11.67 10.68 10.59 8.97
Women 60m Hurdles Qualifying E Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 8.97 8.08
13 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 9.10 7.47
13 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 9.10 8.01

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oregon A Ella Clayton, Shaniya Hall, Katriina Wright, Shana Grebo 3:57.37 3:29.57 3:40.26 4:08.06 3:33.84 2:38.25 4:27.30
2 Arizona A Anna Foreman, Jenica Bosko, Xahria Santiago, Shannon Meisberger 3:03.15 3:18.41 3:48.94 4:43.44 3:38.03 3:46.76 3:44.57
3 Purdue A K'Ja Talley, Shianne Dacosta, Saran Kouyeth, Cierra Williams 3:26.16 3:13.00 4:05.63 4:27.56 3:39.31 4:29.76 4:10.02
4 Tulsa A Jayda Gibson, Jaidah McCallon, Anna Mager, Elizabeth Roca 3:25.36 2:40.23 3:14.08 4:46.60 3:45.67 4:19.52 4:53.38
5 South Florida A Hannah Connell, Zahria Allers-Liburd, Shaneylix Davila, Shaniya Benjamin 4:46.02 3:03.05 4:27.71 4:46.02 3:48.81 3:48.81 2:56.19
6 Michigan
(B>)
B Delaney Stersic, Lauren Fulcher, Lucy Petee, Chika Amene 3:38.76 3:43.42 3:03.85 3:24.80 3:52.72 4:09.01 3:01.53
7 Michigan State A Nala Barlow, Haley Rathwell, Shakira Dancy, Kaia Scheffler 4:38.22 3:55.78 4:09.93 2:47.41 3:55.78 4:19.36 4:09.93
  South Florida
(B>)
B A'Kyrah O'Banner, Jadaja Baxter, Zayne Jack, Kadesha Prescott DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Michigan
(B>)
Stersic, Fulcher, Petee, Amene 3:52.72 4:04.36 3:10.83
7 Michigan State Barlow, Rathwell, Dancy, Scheffler 3:55.78 4:21.72 4:40.58
  South Florida
(B>)
O'Banner, Baxter, Jack, Prescott DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Purdue Talley, Dacosta, Kouyeth, Williams 3:39.31 4:36.33 2:37.91 4:10.02 3:34.93
4 Tulsa Gibson, McCallon, Mager, Roca 3:45.67 4:17.27 3:54.70 3:54.70 2:40.23
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Oregon Clayton, Hall, Wright, Grebo 2:48.94 3:33.84 3:55.23
2 Arizona Foreman, Bosko, Santiago, Meisberger 4:36.90 3:38.03 3:55.48
5 South Florida Connell, Allers-Liburd, Davila, Benjamin 3:55.68 3:48.81 4:18.56

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oregon A Emilie Girard, Dania Holmberg, Carly Kleefeld, Aneta Konieczek 9:07.29 11:07.42 13:34.26 9:07.29 14:00.95 9:00.61 10:14.03
2 Wisconsin A Victoria Heiligenthal, Bianca Stubler, Danielle Bellino, Alissa Niggemann 12:48.83 11:14.41 13:15.81 11:14.41 9:46.74 13:56.27 11:07.67
3 Oregon
(B>)
B Caramia Mestler, Mia Moerck, Nicole Louw, Keely Small 12:19.90 11:25.09 9:42.33 10:16.59 9:35.48 14:16.37 10:57.69
4 South Florida A Arden La-Rose, A'Kyrah O'Banner, Jasmine Knowles, Andie Gonzalez 8:44.40 12:18.59 11:34.28 15:52.79 14:02.00 12:18.59 15:45.40
  Tulsa A Chloe McEachern, Jaidyn McCallon, Keely Jones, Chloe Hershenow DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexa Porpaczy JR-3 Arizona 1.98m 2.01m 1.75m 1.84m 2.24m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Talie Bonds JR-3 Arizona 1.31m 1.80m 1.75m 1.87m 1.86m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Tori Sloan JR-3 Oregon 2.03m 2.07m 1.75m 1.54m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    ---
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Annia Ashley SO-2 South Florida 1.34m 1.67m 1.70m 1.55m 1.77m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Diana Ramos JR-3 Arizona 1.84m 1.90m 1.70m 1.36m 1.43m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Elizabeth Knoll FR-1 Michigan State 1.62m 1.63m 1.65m 1.65m 2.08m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 My'Khiyah Williams SO-2 Purdue 1.68m 1.29m 1.65m 1.68m 1.42m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Colleen Uzoekwe FR-1 Oregon 1.65m 1.26m 1.60m 1.49m 1.12m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9 Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin 1.90m 1.38m 1.60m 1.71m 2.06m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Kendall McDaniel FR-1 South Florida 1.65m 1.62m 1.60m 2.03m 1.89m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 1.19m 1.41m 1.55m 1.33m 1.44m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Julia Moore FR-1 Wisconsin 5.27m 3.24m 2.96m 3.81m 4.05m 4.58m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
2 Kenzi Kluge FR-1 Wisconsin 4.13m 3.98m 4.45m 3.28m 3.90m 4.06m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Cate Visscher JR-3 Michigan 3.91m 3.61m 4.14m 4.26m 3.80m 4.26m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
4 Lauren Bilau FR-1 Wisconsin 4.00m 4.48m 2.96m 3.26m 3.70m 4.48m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Meagan Kiefer FR-1 Oregon 4.22m 2.49m 3.87m 4.51m 3.55m 2.95m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Anne Busse FR-1 Purdue 2.49m 3.55m 3.27m 2.56m 3.55m 4.12m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
7 Lindsay Absher SO-2 Purdue 3.37m 4.62m 4.47m 4.12m 3.55m 3.83m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
8 Morgan Flynn SO-2 Michigan 3.16m 3.20m 3.51m 2.52m 3.55m 3.23m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
9 Audrey Wuerffel FR-1 South Florida 3.94m 3.09m 2.80m 4.58m 3.55m 3.62m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
10 Brianna Bredeweg SO-2 Michigan 3.20m 2.77m 2.84m 2.95m 3.55m 3.09m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Riley Hunt FR-1 South Florida NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    XXX
  CP Breit FR-1 Wisconsin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica Mercier SR-4 Michigan 4.36m 4.49m 5.19m 3.62m 3.75m 3.36m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
2 Mia Manson SO-2 Michigan 4.26m 4.56m 4.13m 5.41m 5.07m 4.98m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.36
    XXX
3 Brooke Tjerrild JR-3 Michigan 4.16m 3.37m 3.20m 3.79m 4.37m 4.12m 13' 7.75"
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
4 Jessica Bray JR-3 Purdue 4.01m 5.17m 4.93m 4.25m 3.05m 4.65m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
5 Katie Daily SR-4 Arizona 4.01m 5.21m 4.61m 4.17m 3.81m 4.21m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
6 Hailey Orlowski SR-4 Wisconsin 4.01m 4.45m 4.69m 3.93m 4.81m 4.45m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XXX
7 Calli Ostapowicz JR-3 Michigan State 4.01m 2.93m 3.69m 3.05m 3.85m 4.25m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    XXX
8 Tessa Sheets SR-4 Purdue 3.71m 4.30m 3.26m 2.60m 3.90m 3.64m 12' 2"
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 6.19m 5.26m 6.99m 4.89m 7.68m 6.19m 5.57m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.16  
2 Shaniya Benjamin FR-1 South Florida 5.41m 6.07m 6.43m 4.99m 7.33m 6.01m 5.23m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.00  
3 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 5.28m 5.46m 5.22m 6.00m 4.86m 6.00m 6.72m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.90  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.50  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.97  
4 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 4.49m 5.19m 4.84m 6.76m 5.95m 5.83m 6.41m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
5 Jenica Bosko FR-1 Arizona 4.37m 5.52m 4.83m 6.96m 4.43m 5.75m 4.89m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
6 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 5.69m 5.69m 5.29m 6.92m 6.64m 5.63m 6.59m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.63  
  • 4.17  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Tiana Poirier-Shelton SR-4 Arizona 5.56m 3.93m 5.00m 6.91m 6.46m 5.62m 4.38m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Taylor Chocek FR-1 Oregon 5.51m 4.32m 5.51m 5.78m 6.05m 5.40m 6.05m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin 5.00m 6.89m 5.22m 4.25m 4.36m 5.38m 5.92m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.31  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 6.77m 4.19m 5.85m 5.58m 6.55m 5.37m 4.35m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
11 Diamond Black JR-3 Wisconsin 5.29m 4.27m 4.70m 4.70m 6.03m 5.34m 4.70m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
12 Emily Kim SO-2 Purdue 5.33m 6.61m 6.61m 3.73m 4.21m 5.33m 5.70m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
13 Loren Johnson SO-2 South Florida 6.58m 4.62m 5.79m 4.67m 3.77m 5.31m 5.15m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nikayla Fitzgerald FR-1 Howard 4.55m 5.55m 3.97m 5.29m 4.18m 5.29m 6.24m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
14 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 4.55m 3.76m 5.18m 5.82m 6.24m 5.29m 6.40m 17' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
16 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 4.33m 6.49m 5.03m 6.34m 5.78m 5.03m 3.92m 16' 6"
  • 4.96  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
17 Adanma Uzor SR-4 South Florida 6.01m 4.08m 6.41m 6.36m 4.77m 4.97m 5.47m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 3.76  
  • 4.96  
  Autumn Glover FR-1 Michigan State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jadaja Baxter FR-1 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Taylor Chocek FR-1 Oregon 5.40m 6.48m 5.89m 4.37m 6.05m 6.97m 5.02m 17' 8.75"
9 Jordan Hirsbrunner SR-4 Wisconsin 5.38m 5.97m 5.60m 5.54m 4.20m 6.56m 3.98m 17' 8"
10 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 5.37m 4.56m 5.69m 6.07m 6.01m 4.35m 3.81m 17' 7.5"
12 Emily Kim SO-2 Purdue 5.33m 4.42m 5.86m 6.24m 6.88m 6.50m 5.86m 17' 6"
13 Loren Johnson SO-2 South Florida 5.31m 6.21m 5.73m 4.57m 4.14m 5.95m 6.64m 17' 5.25"
14 Gianna Bullock FR-1 Oregon 5.29m 5.45m 4.71m 6.30m 5.18m 6.77m 4.71m 17' 4.25"
16 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 5.03m 3.52m 4.02m 4.98m 6.39m 3.92m 3.77m 16' 6"
  Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Autumn Glover FR-1 Michigan State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 6.38m 7.99m 8.05m 7.06m 6.19m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
2 Shaniya Benjamin FR-1 South Florida 4.81m 6.31m 6.55m 4.21m 6.01m 5.11m 19' 8.75"
3 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 5.58m 4.68m 5.34m 4.68m 6.00m 4.32m 19' 8.25"
4 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 4.43m 7.00m 6.18m 4.55m 5.83m 5.48m 19' 1.5"
5 Jenica Bosko FR-1 Arizona 5.52m 4.54m 6.56m 4.37m 5.75m 5.35m 18' 10.5"
6 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 4.79m 3.94m 6.98m 6.36m 5.63m 6.98m 18' 5.75"
7 Tiana Poirier-Shelton SR-4 Arizona 4.66m 7.19m 4.61m 6.86m 5.62m 5.79m 18' 5.25"
11 Diamond Black JR-3 Wisconsin 4.59m 6.03m 6.25m 5.61m 5.34m 6.51m 17' 6.25"
14 Nikayla Fitzgerald FR-1 Howard 3.86m 5.03m 6.35m 5.13m 5.29m 6.61m 17' 4.25"
17 Adanma Uzor SR-4 South Florida 3.58m 4.82m 4.42m 5.22m 4.97m 4.37m 16' 3.75"
  Jadaja Baxter FR-1 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lexi Ellis JR-3 Oregon 10.03m 12.90m 13.03m 13.29m 12.77m 15.11m 42' 9"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
2 Riley Ammenhauser FR-1 Michigan 11.65m 15.41m 12.53m 11.65m 13.66m 12.15m 41' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
3 Diamond Black JR-3 Wisconsin 10.36m 14.14m 12.19m 11.58m 11.95m 15.48m 40' 0"
  • 11.62  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.19  
4 Annia Ashley SO-2 South Florida 14.24m 15.82m 12.17m 15.46m 14.24m 13.27m 39' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Rieko Wilford FR-1 Purdue 9.58m 12.57m 11.97m 11.37m 11.85m 14.96m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Adanma Uzor SR-4 South Florida 14.91m 10.50m 11.93m 10.26m 12.29m 14.79m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Loren Johnson SO-2 South Florida 8.59m 11.69m 11.93m 8.95m 13.36m 14.32m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • PASS  
8 Tori Sloan JR-3 Oregon 14.01m 12.36m 11.77m 10.36m 8.71m 10.00m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  Nikayla Fitzgerald FR-1 Howard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josie Schaefer JR-3 Wisconsin 18.97m 19.82m 21.51m 17.96m 16.26m 16.94m 13.89m 55' 7"
  • 16.35  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.61  
2 Jaida Ross FR-1 Oregon 12.91m 11.16m 17.53m 12.43m 19.61m 15.94m 11.16m 52' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.94  
3 Amanda Schaare SR-4 Michigan 11.30m 16.79m 20.40m 15.53m 18.83m 15.69m 15.69m 51' 5.75"
  • 14.94  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.43  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.55  
4 Corinne Jemison SR-4 Michigan 12.93m 18.50m 12.93m 18.65m 13.08m 15.04m 12.63m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.37  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
5 Danni Langseth   UNAT-Wisconsin 15.75m 16.20m 13.67m 17.09m 18.28m 14.86m 14.27m 48' 9"
  • 13.53  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
6 Chloe Lindeman FR-1 Wisconsin 11.39m 17.37m 14.81m 11.39m 17.80m 14.24m 11.68m 46' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
7 Amaya King JR-3 Purdue 10.76m 12.18m 16.43m 16.85m 13.88m 14.16m 17.13m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.16  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Valadian Pallett FR-1 Michigan State 11.33m 9.01m 13.90m 15.06m 12.36m 12.87m 13.51m 42' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
9 Skylar Sieben JR-3 Arizona 11.36m 10.88m 13.63m 14.59m 10.05m 11.96m 9.33m 39' 3"
  • 11.32  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.77  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
10 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 12.53m 13.10m 14.56m 8.35m 12.64m 11.29m 12.53m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.25  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.29  
11 Hollan Powers FR-1 Arizona 10.47m 7.75m 9.74m 7.75m 9.32m 10.47m 8.79m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.42  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.47  
  Alliya Boothe FR-1 South Florida FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Quiara Wheeler SR-4 Michigan State 26.16m 20.76m 25.33m 68' 1.5"
  • 18.45  
  • 18.93  
  • 19.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.76  
  • 20.28  
2 Olivia Roberts SO-2 Wisconsin 25.22m 19.40m 15.71m 63' 7.75"
  • 18.69  
  • 18.81  
  • 19.25  
  • 19.08  
  • 19.40  
  • 17.90  
3 Valadian Pallett FR-1 Michigan State 18.26m 18.08m 20.79m 59' 4"
  • 18.06  
  • 18.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.73  
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Chikere Oduocha FR-1 Wisconsin 20.42m 18.07m 19.15m 59' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.14  
  • 17.69  
  • 18.07  
  • 17.55  
  • 17.60  
5 Alliya Boothe FR-1 South Florida 12.88m 17.64m 19.93m 57' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.64  
  • 17.33  
  • 17.38  
  • 16.99  
6 Jaida Ross FR-1 Oregon 20.97m 16.91m 14.71m 55' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • 16.54  
7 Diana Effiom SR-4 Howard 15.00m 16.85m 17.86m 55' 3.5"
  • 16.85  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
8 Ellie Akough FR-1 Oregon 21.87m 16.82m 15.47m 55' 2.25"
  • 16.51  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • 16.82  
9 Abby Peeler   UNAT-Wisconsin 19.50m 16.81m 14.12m 55' 2"
  • 15.96  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.55  
  • 16.65  
  • 16.81  
  • FOUL  
10 Ashley Hodulik FR-1 Oregon 17.87m 16.10m 11.91m 52' 10"
  • 15.57  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.74  
11 Asia Rave   UNAT-Wisconsin 20.27m 16.09m 14.64m 52' 9.5"
  • 15.20  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.26