December 3, 2021
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women 5000m Run H2 (7:52pm)

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:07.13 19:10.39 17:07.13 19:00.12 16:36.32 18:39.58
2 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:08.40 14:54.71 20:13.52 13:01.59 19:42.66 15:56.42
3 Sarah May FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:12.56 12:13.12 16:41.59 12:33.77 14:37.68 14:48.01
4 Stevie Lawrence SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:18.70 20:25.67 14:42.90 12:38.26 16:06.00 13:09.42
5 Alayna Ackley SR-4 Cedarville 17:20.35 12:49.86 15:15.51 15:15.51 12:39.46 15:25.92
6 Rachel Sweeney SR-4 Cedarville 17:21.92 13:01.44 18:34.86 22:03.24 18:14.02 19:58.21
7 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 17:22.40 17:43.25 22:24.70 12:40.96 13:33.08 20:30.04
8 Lyudmyla Karpukhno SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:32.10 15:04.81 19:59.40 19:06.79 22:16.17 15:57.42
9 Marta Moreno FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:33.78 18:15.94 13:31.41 14:55.72 22:18.30 14:55.72
10 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 17:35.73 19:00.19 13:54.03 20:14.09 12:50.69 20:56.32
11 Alyssa McElheny   GRD Elite 17:37.25 19:54.70 16:02.10 13:12.94 20:36.99 14:37.52
12 Katherine Bakken SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:37.41 22:44.06 14:37.65 20:47.75 13:02.49 20:37.17
13 Savannah Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 17:38.13 16:45.23 20:16.85 20:27.43 22:23.83 19:55.69
14 Tatjana Mense SO-2 Wingate 17:38.58 16:24.48 15:52.73 17:38.58 13:56.28 19:35.03
15 Naomy Lagat JR-3 Menlo College 17:41.95 21:24.96 15:23.90 19:06.91 20:31.87 15:23.90
16 Raychel Figurski   GRD Elite 17:43.47 17:43.47 21:05.53 22:19.98 20:01.73 20:44.26
17 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:50.73 17:29.32 22:29.12 21:46.29 16:35.78 16:46.49
18 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:51.75 18:13.19 18:45.34 14:17.40 15:10.99 18:56.06
19 Stephanie Jarvis SR-4 Lewis 17:52.45 18:35.35 13:56.52 22:42.02 15:22.31 16:48.11
20 Rebecca Markham SO-2 Hope 17:57.89 14:43.87 13:17.64 16:10.11 17:25.56 15:26.99
21 Lexi Brown SO-2 Wartburg 18:01.65 13:20.43 15:51.86 18:44.92 12:47.98 13:42.06
22 Natalie Paulson JR-3 Wartburg 18:04.03 16:26.47 16:04.79 22:35.04 18:04.03 16:48.15
23 Emma Everhart-Deckard FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18:06.93 23:22.14 13:56.94 18:17.80 14:29.55 14:40.42
24 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:12.41 13:06.54 16:55.95 14:01.16 19:07.03 19:07.03
25 Mercy Jepleting FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 18:15.24 15:20.01 12:46.67 16:36.67 17:20.48 14:58.10
26 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18:16.23 15:09.87 13:09.29 18:05.27 14:47.95 23:12.22
27 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 18:33.03 13:54.78 13:21.39 12:59.13 18:44.16 21:31.12
28 Madison Webster SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 18:40.77 14:11.79 18:51.98 16:37.49 14:45.41 20:55.27
29 Annie Bennett FR-1 Central Michigan 19:25.30 21:45.14 15:20.59 25:03.24 14:22.33 19:48.61
  Jessica Gockley SR-4 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF