February 5, 2022
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb FR-1 UMBC 21.85 29.96 30.20 17.93 21.36 17.19 24.55
2 Mikah Alleyne SO-2 Marshall 25.90 30.38 18.43 20.42 24.66 28.39 24.90
3 Hannah Foxx   Unattached 30.44 18.87 30.18 26.41 22.39 17.61 25.15
4 Jamiah Jackson SR-4 Campbell 22.67 29.46 30.47 19.14 26.19 32.49 25.18
5 Emily Ervin FR-1 William and Mary 28.59 29.10 21.76 32.64 23.28 20.24 25.30
6 Dy'Air McCormick JR-3 UNC Pembroke 19.51 22.29 30.15 19.51 27.11 22.04 25.33
7 A'Maya Williams   Unattached 26.67 32.82 31.80 29.49 20.52 18.46 25.64
8 Collese Daley SR-4 UMBC 19.26 29.28 29.28 21.83 32.36 31.59 25.68
9 Abby Pantlitz SO-2 Liberty 30.35 32.15 26.24 28.81 30.10 27.27 25.72
10 Kayla Little JR-3 Bowie State 27.79 18.79 24.96 18.27 29.34 27.54 25.73
11 Aaliyah Robinson FR-1 Delaware State 23.18 18.80 33.22 27.56 26.53 31.16 25.75
12 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 18.58 29.42 32.25 23.22 33.54 30.71 25.80
13 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 22.82 21.79 23.08 32.94 25.42 26.45 25.93
14 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 23.35 31.91 32.95 25.43 18.16 26.72 25.94
15 Nina Lavelle   Elite Track and Field 32.97 22.59 31.93 25.70 28.04 27.26 25.96
16 Asia Bly SO-2 N.C. Central 22.66 24.22 27.61 23.96 27.35 23.70 26.04
17 Janiyah Fields FR-1 UNCW 32.07 29.72 30.77 33.63 22.95 22.68 26.07
18 Amaya Jordan FR-1 Virginia State 19.30 20.87 22.69 24.78 27.39 23.74 26.08
19 Jaria Hoyte   St. Augustine's 22.70 29.22 24.53 27.92 30.53 20.62 26.09
20 Krishayla Boyd SO-2 Converse 18.80 25.59 28.73 21.94 22.20 25.59 26.11
21 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 27.18 24.57 18.29 25.35 23.78 32.14 26.13
22 Desiree Conner JR-3 Limestone 25.10 22.75 23.27 22.48 31.11 33.20 26.14
23 Malia King   Elite Track and Field 22.53 28.03 20.96 27.50 27.50 20.96 26.19
24 Carly Swierbut SO-2 William and Mary 29.09 19.92 30.40 22.01 24.11 27.25 26.20
25 Sameena Matthew Sophomore Unattached 22.83 24.93 29.39 20.21 26.77 32.02 26.24
26 Destiny Bailey-Perkins SO-2 Campbell 19.43 28.88 26.25 26.52 24.94 28.88 26.25
27 Tracey Manigault JR-3 N.C. Central 30.75 33.38 19.71 24.71 18.40 26.55 26.28
28 Del'Nique Penn JR-3 N.C. Central 21.31 22.36 18.94 31.56 27.62 24.20 26.30
29 Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW 31.05 32.89 33.42 23.42 27.63 20.26 26.31
30 Myrka Cadet FR-1 Marshall 28.53 33.02 22.45 28.79 26.41 22.98 26.41
31 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 21.40 27.48 19.03 33.29 25.90 24.84 26.42
32 Joelle Patton   UNAT-Liberty 27.18 26.38 22.91 23.18 34.10 25.31 26.64
33 Blaire Ridgely JR-3 UMBC 21.05 19.98 23.71 25.05 30.91 22.38 26.64
34 Quiana Suber SO-2 Converse 31.84 31.03 23.54 22.47 27.56 32.10 26.75
35 Kevona Jones JR-3 Bowie State 32.58 24.50 32.58 21.27 21.54 20.73 26.92
36 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 23.98 28.56 28.56 33.95 25.87 25.87 26.94
37 Aaliyah Morgan JR-3 Converse 29.49 26.51 21.10 32.46 29.49 29.22 27.05
38 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 19.01 30.14 30.95 23.08 29.87 23.90 27.15
39 Kendra Oguamena SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 33.76 24.50 22.32 19.06 24.23 28.86 27.22
40 Shakell Williams FR-1 Virginia State 30.52 35.43 28.89 21.80 34.07 29.43 27.25
41 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 20.46 21.00 19.09 27.55 24.00 31.64 27.27
42 Azariah Stewart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.40 22.94 33.60 32.78 22.94 26.77 27.31
43 Safarya Cheadle FR-1 Delaware State 32.79 33.06 28.96 19.67 30.60 30.33 27.32
44 Arie Mcilwain FR-1 UMBC 27.75 33.24 24.18 25.83 29.12 32.14 27.47
45 Aisha Patterson FR-1 Allen 23.42 35.27 23.15 21.49 30.58 20.12 27.55
46 Miquela Hunter FR-1 UNCW 35.29 29.50 23.71 30.33 35.85 19.30 27.57
47 Sanaa Sharp FR-1 Bowie State 23.17 33.93 21.24 28.96 29.51 20.69 27.58
48 Malea Sharps FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.27 30.94 27.07 33.42 23.48 25.97 27.62
49 Teleah Moorer SO-2 Allen 21.56 27.92 25.99 22.12 30.68 23.50 27.64
50 Gabrielle Brohard FR-1 Liberty 24.69 36.07 27.47 31.63 35.51 28.30 27.74
51 Jazmine Thomas FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.45 29.45 23.89 25.01 28.62 20.56 27.78
52 Alonda Shelton   The All American Project 35.59 30.31 28.08 26.97 30.31 23.91 27.80
53 Trinity Gripper   The All American Project 22.64 22.08 22.91 29.34 19.84 22.36 27.94
54 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.69 22.48 30.62 31.46 23.04 28.94 28.09
55 Emily McDonnell Senior Unattached 34.70 20.32 21.73 29.06 24.55 31.32 28.21
56 Yvette White   DC International 36.37 36.08 28.70 34.38 24.72 24.15 28.41
57 Sha'keryah Passmore FR-1 Allen 20.50 33.60 35.59 31.04 35.31 23.63 28.47
58 Attinuke Shittu SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.63 21.37 20.23 24.79 26.78 22.51 28.49
59 Makinna Winterton FR-1 Southern Virginia 28.86 21.43 22.00 27.15 24.29 29.72 28.57
60 Victoria Whimple SR-4 UNCW 36.05 20.48 34.61 25.38 20.48 31.44 28.84
60 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.83 24.52 29.42 35.48 27.40 32.30 28.84
62 Karly McDonnell Senior Unattached 27.49 33.56 21.70 28.36 27.20 36.17 28.93
63 Andrea Jenkins   Penn State T&F Club 23.90 30.02 27.69 23.02 29.44 32.06 29.14
64 Pleasure Mitchell SO-2 Louisburg College 37.33 30.51 28.44 28.44 31.70 35.25 29.62
65 Aliana Mills FR-1 Concord 25.90 28.64 33.21 23.46 30.46 28.94 30.46
66 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 29.72 35.85 37.38 34.32 36.47 37.38 30.64
67 Carmen Lynch FR-1 Louisburg College 39.93 35.29 35.60 37.14 30.95 25.38 30.95
68 Emma Knight FR-1 Southern Virginia 28.86 26.29 34.31 41.36 26.29 35.27 32.06
69 Tejah Yates FR-1 Ferrum 33.44 42.29 33.44 22.95 37.05 41.63 32.78
70 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 25.02 39.07 26.05 32.56 31.88 40.79 34.27
  Shellece Clark   St. Augustine's DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Bobb FR-1 UMBC 24.55 30.45 24.06
2 Mikah Alleyne SO-2 Marshall 24.90 22.16 22.16
3 Hannah Foxx   Unattached 25.15 26.16 27.67
13 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 25.93 18.41 33.71
21 Mecca Jackson SO-2 Citadel 26.13 27.44 26.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emily Ervin FR-1 William and Mary 25.30 30.87 21.51 24.80 29.10 28.59 26.82
7 A'Maya Williams   Unattached 25.64 25.90 18.21 26.41 19.49 22.31 31.28
20 Krishayla Boyd SO-2 Converse 26.11 32.12 24.81 20.63 33.95 26.11 31.34
22 Desiree Conner JR-3 Limestone 26.14 20.92 29.54 32.16 33.72 20.92 19.61
25 Sameena Matthew Sophomore Unattached 26.24 24.67 20.73 30.44 22.83 22.05 33.33
27 Tracey Manigault JR-3 N.C. Central 26.28 32.33 23.13 34.17 33.64 20.77 29.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dy'Air McCormick JR-3 UNC Pembroke 24.07 18.75 25.84 18.24 30.15 30.15 25.33
11 Aaliyah Robinson FR-1 Delaware State 30.39 30.13 24.98 24.72 21.38 30.90 25.75
14 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 32.69 30.61 29.06 21.53 33.21 27.76 25.94
15 Nina Lavelle   Elite Track and Field 21.29 29.60 33.75 24.41 23.89 30.38 25.96
23 Malia King   Elite Track and Field 30.65 31.96 30.65 32.22 29.60 26.98 26.19
24 Carly Swierbut SO-2 William and Mary 28.30 25.68 30.40 20.96 28.82 23.06 26.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Collese Daley SR-4 UMBC 25.68
9 Abby Pantlitz SO-2 Liberty 25.72
26 Destiny Bailey-Perkins SO-2 Campbell 26.25
31 Kalyn Glover FR-1 Limestone 26.42
32 Joelle Patton   UNAT-Liberty 26.64
34 Quiana Suber SO-2 Converse 26.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Del'Nique Penn JR-3 N.C. Central 29.72 30.25 26.30 18.68
29 Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW 27.10 18.42 26.31 27.10
30 Myrka Cadet FR-1 Marshall 27.73 20.34 26.41 23.77
37 Aaliyah Morgan JR-3 Converse 32.46 27.60 27.05 27.87
51 Jazmine Thomas FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.73 25.01 27.78 19.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kayla Little JR-3 Bowie State 22.13 22.90 27.28 25.73
12 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 26.06 25.80 27.87 25.80
16 Asia Bly SO-2 N.C. Central 29.69 22.66 25.78 26.04
42 Azariah Stewart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.68 28.41 30.86 27.31
43 Safarya Cheadle FR-1 Delaware State 21.04 26.23 25.14 27.32
58 Attinuke Shittu SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.35 25.93 33.62 28.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 27.15 29.05 29.05
39 Kendra Oguamena SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 27.22 20.42 29.13
40 Shakell Williams FR-1 Virginia State 27.25 31.34 32.16
41 Justice Washington SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 27.27 32.73 25.37
44 Arie Mcilwain FR-1 UMBC 27.47 28.85 26.10
54 Destiny Nash FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.09 25.57 34.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Amaya Jordan FR-1 Virginia State 33.39 31.82 29.21 26.08 21.39 32.34
33 Blaire Ridgely JR-3 UMBC 28.51 26.38 20.78 26.64 34.64 19.45
47 Sanaa Sharp FR-1 Bowie State 21.79 19.59 29.51 27.58 31.45 31.17
53 Trinity Gripper   The All American Project 21.24 28.50 26.27 27.94 35.77 27.94
55 Emily McDonnell Senior Unattached 21.44 32.73 34.14 28.21 25.68 28.78
60 Victoria Whimple SR-4 UNCW 27.98 35.77 36.34 28.84 34.04 22.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Janiyah Fields FR-1 UNCW 26.07
35 Kevona Jones JR-3 Bowie State 26.92
36 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 26.94
49 Teleah Moorer SO-2 Allen 27.64
52 Alonda Shelton   The All American Project 27.80
62 Karly McDonnell Senior Unattached 28.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Aisha Patterson FR-1 Allen 23.42 27.55 35.82 34.44
48 Malea Sharps FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.94 27.62 34.81 32.32
50 Gabrielle Brohard FR-1 Liberty 19.42 27.74 28.30 34.40
56 Yvette White   DC International 33.24 28.41 32.68 31.54
60 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20.19 28.84 30.86 32.88
63 Andrea Jenkins   Penn State T&F Club 27.98 29.14 30.31 33.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Miquela Hunter FR-1 UNCW 32.26 23.16 21.23 28.95 28.68 27.57
57 Sha'keryah Passmore FR-1 Allen 32.74 27.62 21.36 23.06 31.61 28.47
59 Makinna Winterton FR-1 Southern Virginia 22.86 36.86 20.57 36.29 20.57 28.57
65 Aliana Mills FR-1 Concord 33.21 24.98 31.38 28.64 21.33 30.46
66 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 32.79 38.61 38.30 38.30 29.11 30.64
69 Tejah Yates FR-1 Ferrum 25.57 22.95 28.52 38.68 27.54 32.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jaria Hoyte   St. Augustine's 26.09 24.01 23.75 20.35 23.75
68 Emma Knight FR-1 Southern Virginia 32.06 22.45 33.99 41.04 29.18
70 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 34.27 28.79 26.73 35.30 41.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jamiah Jackson SR-4 Campbell 28.71 18.13 25.18 31.98 25.69 31.23
64 Pleasure Mitchell SO-2 Louisburg College 34.96 22.52 29.62 36.73 38.51 23.11
67 Carmen Lynch FR-1 Louisburg College 39.93 25.07 30.95 26.31 40.24 37.14
  Shellece Clark   St. Augustine's DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF