January 22, 2022
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Piscitani FR-1 John Carroll 1:08.54 48.67 1:07.17 52.09
2 Mick Doyle SO-2 John Carroll 1:08.80 1:17.75 1:21.19 1:10.87
3 Cincere Engram JR-3 Otterbein 1:10.80 1:10.80 1:32.04 1:20.01
4 Colin White JR-3 Otterbein 1:10.87 59.53 1:00.24 1:17.96
5 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 1:10.90 1:03.81 1:15.87 1:15.87
6 Connor Foody FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.33 1:24.89 1:04.20 1:00.63
7 Joe Scherer FR-1 John Carroll 1:11.71 1:00.24 1:05.98 1:28.21
8 Cameron Klauke SO-2 John Carroll 1:11.95 1:06.92 1:05.48 1:16.27
9 Zach Walsh FR-1 John Carroll 1:12.18 53.42 52.70 55.58
10 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:12.80 1:06.25 1:19.36 1:09.89
11 Gehrig Stanley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:13.52 1:16.46 55.14 1:06.17
12 Ryan Kiley SO-2 John Carroll 1:13.59 1:23.16 1:13.59 1:02.56
13 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:14.39 1:24.06 1:12.91 54.31
14 Mark Zahren JR-3 John Carroll 1:14.56 1:06.36 1:18.29 52.20
15 Victor Ononogbo FR-1 John Carroll 1:14.64 1:01.96 55.98 53.00
16 James Mangan JR-3 John Carroll 1:14.97 53.98 56.23 1:27.72
17 Tayte Williamson FR-1 Heidelberg 1:16.55 1:08.90 1:02.77 1:31.10
18 Jason Keith   Ohio State Running Club 1:17.04 1:13.96 1:17.81 1:31.68
19 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 1:17.18 1:34.16 1:38.02 1:05.61
20 Robert Bolen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:18.36 1:13.66 1:21.50 1:37.17
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Joe Scherer FR-1 John Carroll 1:11.71 53.79
13 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:14.39 55.80
14 Mark Zahren JR-3 John Carroll 1:14.56 1:22.02
17 Tayte Williamson FR-1 Heidelberg 1:16.55 1:21.15
20 Robert Bolen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:18.36 1:41.09
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Zach Walsh FR-1 John Carroll 1:12.18
12 Ryan Kiley SO-2 John Carroll 1:13.59
16 James Mangan JR-3 John Carroll 1:14.97
19 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 1:17.18
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Colin White JR-3 Otterbein 1:02.37 1:10.87 1:15.83
11 Gehrig Stanley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:24.55 1:13.52 1:34.84
15 Victor Ononogbo FR-1 John Carroll 1:13.15 1:14.64 1:12.40
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Piscitani FR-1 John Carroll 49.35 1:08.54 56.21 54.15 57.58 48.67 57.58
5 Mike Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 1:06.65 1:10.90 1:02.40 1:08.07 1:30.05 1:00.98 1:29.34
8 Cameron Klauke SO-2 John Carroll 1:20.59 1:11.95 1:07.64 1:22.75 1:26.34 1:09.80 1:28.50
18 Jason Keith   Ohio State Running Club 1:15.50 1:17.04 1:05.49 1:13.96 1:14.73 1:04.72 1:32.45
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Mick Doyle SO-2 John Carroll 50.23 1:04.68 1:08.80
3 Cincere Engram JR-3 Otterbein 1:30.63 1:07.97 1:10.80
6 Connor Foody FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 53.50 54.93 1:11.33
10 Desmond Manley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:04.80 59.70 1:12.80