January 15, 2022
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 7.61 6.91
2 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.02 7.00
3 Jalen Trammell FR-1 Heidelberg 7.83 7.11
4 Cwinn Febus   Unattached 5.51 7.15
5 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 5.12 7.20
6 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 8.68 7.23
7 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 5.65 7.24
8 Jonathan Brown SO-2 Capital 8.27 7.25

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 9.04 6.12 6.95 7.65 8.14 8.83 6.68
2 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5.42 8.24 7.04 8.10 5.71 7.82 7.40
3 Jalen Trammell FR-1 Heidelberg 7.47 7.19 7.11 5.27 7.04 8.96 8.11
4 Cwinn Febus   Unattached 8.96 7.66 7.22 7.01 7.22 6.21 6.21
5 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 8.16 5.92 7.22 6.65 8.74 8.02 8.96
6 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 5.92 7.08 7.22 8.74 8.96 7.80 6.43
7 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 6.81 7.82 7.24 9.20 7.46 5.07 9.13
8 Jonathan Brown SO-2 Capital 5.22 6.09 7.25 7.25 8.05 5.30 5.08
9 Manny Codjoe SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.84 5.74 7.26 5.09 5.38 8.21 7.48
10 Brandon Booker SR-4 Wheeling 6.34 5.46 7.28 8.59 7.94 9.47 7.14
11 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 8.48 7.75 7.31 5.93 6.51 7.83 7.09
12 Jakyli Johnson FR-1 Thomas More 6.30 5.35 7.32 6.30 8.79 8.93 7.84
13 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 5.88 7.86 7.34 6.24 8.89 7.78 8.74
14 Ryland Bowman-Ellen   Thomas More 6.49 5.46 7.37 8.85 6.56 8.11 9.00
15 Noah Howard Junior Thomas More 7.82 5.16 7.37 6.49 8.18 7.01 5.16
16 John Pyles   Unattached 6.64 7.67 7.37 5.46 8.18 8.77 6.86
17 Shamar Brittman FR-1 Otterbein 5.63 6.44 7.40 6.15 6.52 7.77 6.59
18 Ryan Fields   Thomas More 8.30 7.93 7.41 6.15 5.49 8.08 5.71
19 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 9.59 7.81 7.43 5.87 5.80 7.43 6.17
20 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 8.41 7.67 7.44 7.67 8.41 7.15 6.10
21 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 9.30 9.45 7.44 8.26 9.38 5.66 9.45
22 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 5.36 7.59 7.44 7.59 7.37 6.18 8.56
23 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 8.05 7.38 7.45 5.89 5.29 6.26 8.27
24 Spencer Harris FR-1 Rio Grande 7.08 5.74 7.45 7.08 6.26 6.93 5.59
25 Abdou Keita Sophomore Unattached 6.05 9.25 7.46 7.46 7.99 6.79 5.82
26 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 8.86 9.39 7.57 8.03 9.77 6.29 6.67
27 Jordan Bost-Floyd JR-3 Otterbein 8.66 7.82 7.59 6.08 8.13 7.21 5.70
28 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.78 8.78 7.63 6.72 9.08 5.96 7.71
29 Isaiah Dixon   Team Ohio Track Club 7.02 7.10 7.71 7.02 8.64 8.64 6.25
29 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 5.79 6.48 7.71 6.71 7.48 7.25 5.71
31 Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital 6.27 7.73 7.73 8.04 9.67 6.34 7.66
32 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 8.75 9.45 7.74 5.73 7.67 8.05 9.99
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jalen Trammell FR-1 Heidelberg 6.90 7.47 7.04 6.26 7.11 5.34
6 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 8.67 7.44 9.03 8.31 7.22 6.36
9 Manny Codjoe SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.16 7.77 9.22 6.97 7.26 6.10
12 Jakyli Johnson FR-1 Thomas More 9.15 8.13 5.71 7.84 7.32 9.37
23 Rashon Edwards SR-4 Wittenberg 9.09 7.90 8.50 8.87 7.45 8.42
25 Abdou Keita Sophomore Unattached 7.02 6.79 5.97 8.21 7.46 7.09
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Cwinn Febus   Unattached 7.22 6.00 8.74
10 Brandon Booker SR-4 Wheeling 7.28 6.12 6.41
13 Malik Holley FR-1 Denison 7.34 9.55 9.25
16 John Pyles   Unattached 7.37 6.49 7.45
17 Shamar Brittman FR-1 Otterbein 7.40 6.66 8.66
19 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 7.43 7.51 7.95
20 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 7.44 6.63 7.07
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.24 8.94 7.04
11 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 6.44 6.51 7.31
15 Noah Howard Junior Thomas More 6.05 5.38 7.37
27 Jordan Bost-Floyd JR-3 Otterbein 9.34 6.00 7.59
28 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.34 9.77 7.63
31 Ethan Barton FR-1 Capital 5.88 7.04 7.73
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 8.41 6.47 8.21 5.49 6.95 5.22
5 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 5.64 5.27 6.94 6.94 7.22 6.14
8 Jonathan Brown SO-2 Capital 6.09 8.20 8.85 7.91 7.25 6.46
14 Ryland Bowman-Ellen   Thomas More 7.15 8.55 7.01 6.05 7.37 8.48
26 Azad Robinson JR-3 Wittenberg 6.59 7.57 8.33 9.69 7.57 6.97
29 Isaiah Dixon   Team Ohio Track Club 7.25 6.17 8.72 8.64 7.71 5.79
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 7.24
18 Ryan Fields   Thomas More 7.41
21 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 7.44
22 Ethan Scott FR-1 Denison 7.44
24 Spencer Harris FR-1 Rio Grande 7.45
29 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.71
32 Toshiyuki Yano JR-3 Denison 7.74