May 7, 2022
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Abdullah Mohammed   JOHN SMiITH ATHLETICS 8.91 10.86 10.24 1.6
2 T.J Brock   JOHN SMiITH ATHLETICS 7.68 9.96 10.37 1.6
3 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 12.66 11.46 10.91 0.3
4 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 8.08 13.00 10.92 1.6
5 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 8.54 9.19 10.94 0.3
6 Jack Spencer FR-1 Occidental 8.69 14.18 10.99 1.6
7 Sydney Rush Senior CTG Development 14.10 12.23 11.01 1.6
8 Marlon Barbosa   INIPSIUS 10.94 13.26 11.05 0.3
9 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 14.46 14.35 11.12 1.6
10 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 12.02 8.24 11.13 1.6
11 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Whittier 8.30 10.32 11.21 1.6
12 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 14.57 13.44 11.29 1.6
13 yohad hernandez Junior Unattached 10.07 10.30 11.31 0.3
14 Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda   INIPSIUS 11.78 10.63 11.43 1.6
15 Charlie Marks   Unattached 14.92 13.54 11.47 1.6
16 Ethan Fong FR-1 Occidental 13.32 14.35 11.48 1.6
17 Patrick Blake Leeper   Unattached 11.67 14.33 11.55 0.3
18 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 13.70 12.53 11.71 0.3
19 Ky'zir Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 10.56 14.20 11.73 1.6
  Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abdullah Mohammed   JOHN SMiITH ATHLETICS 9.53 9.73 9.02 10.24
2 T.J Brock   JOHN SMiITH ATHLETICS 9.34 11.62 10.69 10.37
4 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 12.13 13.87 13.22 10.92
7 Sydney Rush Senior CTG Development 8.92 11.89 11.56 11.01
9 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 10.35 8.01 13.46 11.12
10 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 8.46 13.81 10.24 11.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 14.19 11.57 9.60 7.97 12.11 10.91
5 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 9.85 13.02 10.73 12.91 11.27 10.94
8 Marlon Barbosa   INIPSIUS 13.37 13.82 11.61 13.04 7.74 11.05
13 yohad hernandez Junior Unattached 9.73 10.75 12.11 13.24 9.39 11.31
17 Patrick Blake Leeper   Unattached 11.32 12.25 14.10 10.98 8.67 11.55
18 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 13.24 14.99 13.94 12.42 15.11 11.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jack Spencer FR-1 Occidental 10.99 11.87 12.53 11.32
11 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Whittier 11.21 13.90 8.30 8.75
12 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 11.29 9.83 8.81 9.94
14 Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda   INIPSIUS 11.43 13.61 9.03 10.41
15 Charlie Marks   Unattached 11.47 9.29 10.90 11.13
16 Ethan Fong FR-1 Occidental 11.48 11.37 9.99 14.70
19 Ky'zir Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 11.73 11.62 14.43 10.44
  Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Abdullah Mohammed   JOHN SMiITH ATHLETICS 17.07 19.98 20.81 15.61 18.32 0.3
2 Nathan George   Coq. Cheetahs 24.16 27.13 21.19 26.28 15.47 0.3
3 Je'von Hutchison   Garden State TC 26.13 27.19 21.24 26.55 22.09 0.3
4 Emetrious Scott   Righteous Speed 16.73 19.73 21.44 27.88 16.08 -1.9
5 Karson Lehner Senior RWAC 26.83 24.90 21.46 16.10 17.82 0.3
6 Nicholas Harper Senior Unattached 16.79 23.03 21.52 22.38 15.50 0.3
7 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 Academy of Art 15.12 27.00 21.60 17.72 25.06 -1.9
8 Justin Lewis   Unattached 22.07 20.76 21.85 20.32 16.17 -1.9
9 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 27.32 24.04 21.85 24.26 27.54 1.3
10 Akil Howell FR-1 U-Mary 19.68 27.33 21.86 24.27 28.42 1.3
11 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 16.63 20.34 21.87 15.75 27.12 1.3
12 Markelle Raymond-Hill FR-1 Redlands 24.95 20.79 21.88 20.13 28.23 1.3
13 Jamiel Trimble   Unattached 21.89 20.14 21.89 22.11 24.08 -1.9
14 Marlon Barbosa   INIPSIUS 25.18 25.84 22.08 27.38 24.73 -1.1
15 Joshua Adhemar   Coq. Cheetahs 24.85 25.29 22.18 28.84 23.29 -1.1
16 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 17.32 17.32 22.20 17.76 28.42 -1.1
17 Josh Li   Green and Gold Track and Field 22.66 26.43 22.21 26.21 17.99 -1.9
18 Micah Wilson SO-2 Occidental 17.12 20.50 22.52 26.80 27.25 1.5
19 Jack Spencer FR-1 Occidental 18.50 23.23 22.55 22.33 22.33 -1.1
20 Isaac Huntington SO-2 U-Mary 25.96 21.67 22.57 21.90 25.96 1.3
21 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 17.62 19.43 22.59 21.01 24.85 1.5
22 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 28.09 16.54 22.65 17.90 19.26 -1.1
23 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 29.49 29.26 22.68 21.32 29.26 -1.1
24 Nick Leon FR-1 Occidental 16.57 19.74 22.69 27.23 27.23 1.5
25 Patrick Blake Leeper   Unattached 25.46 19.49 22.93 20.18 21.33 1.5
26 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 19.64 17.33 23.10 28.42 28.65 1.5
27 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 23.48 27.24 23.48 23.01 16.67 1.5
28 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 17.14 30.94 23.80 26.18 29.04 1.5
29 Ky'zir Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 29.33 26.69 24.04 30.29 23.08 -1.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abdullah Mohammed   JOHN SMiITH ATHLETICS 14.78 22.06 25.18 17.69 26.22 20.81 21.65
2 Nathan George   Coq. Cheetahs 20.13 17.80 15.47 16.53 21.62 21.19 15.47
3 Je'von Hutchison   Garden State TC 15.08 24.22 19.12 25.28 25.49 21.24 18.91
5 Karson Lehner Senior RWAC 25.76 21.46 15.88 20.39 24.47 21.46 17.17
6 Nicholas Harper Senior Unattached 16.79 17.44 21.95 15.93 23.89 21.52 20.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Emetrious Scott   Righteous Speed 21.44 23.37
7 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 Academy of Art 21.60 20.96
8 Justin Lewis   Unattached 21.85 17.70
13 Jamiel Trimble   Unattached 21.89 27.15
17 Josh Li   Green and Gold Track and Field 22.21 17.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sebastien Regnier Senior Unattached 16.39 27.54 23.82 27.54 17.27 19.23 21.85
10 Akil Howell FR-1 U-Mary 26.89 16.40 19.90 26.02 18.15 21.21 21.86
11 Wakilli Bennett JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 24.28 18.16 16.41 21.44 18.59 17.50 21.87
12 Markelle Raymond-Hill FR-1 Redlands 27.79 20.13 22.54 18.82 15.76 18.16 21.88
20 Isaac Huntington SO-2 U-Mary 26.19 21.67 16.93 20.99 29.12 27.54 22.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Marlon Barbosa   INIPSIUS 21.86 22.08 28.27 20.32 24.29 15.90
15 Joshua Adhemar   Coq. Cheetahs 16.64 22.18 27.95 24.85 17.53 28.84
16 Will Watkins SO-2 Pepperdine 27.09 22.20 19.98 25.31 23.09 17.99
19 Jack Spencer FR-1 Occidental 27.97 22.55 18.95 20.52 16.47 16.92
22 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 16.09 22.65 20.16 26.96 17.22 29.22
23 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 21.78 22.68 18.15 17.24 19.06 19.51
29 Ky'zir Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 24.28 24.04 21.40 30.29 27.41 17.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Micah Wilson SO-2 Occidental 23.88 26.13 18.47 22.52 29.28 27.70
21 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 17.62 21.46 25.98 22.59 24.40 24.18
24 Nick Leon FR-1 Occidental 24.74 22.47 21.33 22.69 28.59 19.06
25 Patrick Blake Leeper   Unattached 28.44 16.51 29.13 22.93 16.51 21.79
26 Cristian Alvarado Sophomore Unattached 18.72 28.42 28.65 23.10 18.72 21.95
27 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 26.07 18.32 26.77 23.48 23.48 18.79
28 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 28.33 20.47 20.47 23.80 24.28 26.18

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan George   Coq. Cheetahs 54.80 56.19 48.82 51.58 51.58 46.05 54.34
2 Je'von Hutchison   Garden State TC 44.33 55.17 54.70 52.81 43.38 47.15 51.40
3 Jamie Cockburn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.80 33.51 38.78 1:00.80 37.34 47.87 52.66
4 Nicholas Harper Senior Unattached 53.41 55.33 37.53 43.78 34.16 48.11 54.85
5 Justin Lewis   Unattached 1:02.19 50.62 37.61 35.68 50.62 48.21 58.34
6 Isaac Huntington SO-2 U-Mary 47.69 37.47 36.01 1:01.32 52.07 48.66 34.07
7 Akil Howell FR-1 U-Mary 34.09 54.05 37.98 43.83 59.89 48.69 34.09
8 Nick Leon FR-1 Occidental 46.33 49.28 58.65 59.63 34.99 49.28 1:02.10
9 Micah Wilson SO-2 Occidental 50.86 57.27 46.91 50.36 35.06 49.37 48.39
10 Ayinde Olukotun SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 45.96 35.09 44.47 46.94 50.40 49.41 39.04
11 Aaron Stuhaan Junior Unattached 40.77 48.73 41.27 40.77 42.76 49.72 58.18
12 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 1:03.17 45.27 1:02.18 42.28 48.25 49.74 45.27
13 Nick Marsano SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 59.11 57.61 52.60 43.08 36.07 50.09 48.09
14 Efrain Contreras Junior Unattached 1:03.78 1:02.78 1:04.79 56.25 44.20 50.22 45.20
15 Kaze Poitier SR-4 Academy of Art 46.45 41.40 59.07 46.45 57.05 50.48 1:03.61
16 Jae'ron Harris   Compton Electric Speed 41.59 54.42 49.29 1:01.61 1:06.23 51.34 37.48
17 Austin Haines JR-3 La Verne 1:03.73 52.94 59.62 54.99 59.62 51.39 56.53
18 Jamir Jones SR-4 Redlands 36.70 51.69 54.80 1:04.62 48.59 51.69 1:01.00
19 Luke Parviainen   Unattached 52.99 45.72 42.08 53.51 54.55 51.95 40.53
20 Rahmie Sharif Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 53.56 55.12 41.08 56.68 55.64 52.00 42.64
21 Jaelen Hunter   Compton Electric Speed 1:01.29 1:03.38 44.00 1:04.43 58.15 52.38 1:04.43
22 Kaedyn Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 1:05.58 44.10 55.97 42.97 49.19 56.53 45.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan George   Coq. Cheetahs 46.05
2 Je'von Hutchison   Garden State TC 47.15
3 Jamie Cockburn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.87
4 Nicholas Harper Senior Unattached 48.11
6 Isaac Huntington SO-2 U-Mary 48.66
7 Akil Howell FR-1 U-Mary 48.69
15 Kaze Poitier SR-4 Academy of Art 50.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Justin Lewis   Unattached 56.41 48.21 54.96 1:02.68
8 Nick Leon FR-1 Occidental 52.73 49.28 58.15 52.73
9 Micah Wilson SO-2 Occidental 55.79 49.37 39.01 53.82
10 Ayinde Olukotun SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 47.44 49.41 56.83 43.98
11 Aaron Stuhaan Junior Unattached 58.18 49.72 40.77 55.69
18 Jamir Jones SR-4 Redlands 59.45 51.69 1:05.65 46.01
19 Luke Parviainen   Unattached 1:05.98 51.95 43.12 40.53
20 Rahmie Sharif Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 1:07.60 52.00 44.20 41.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 37.81 49.74
13 Nick Marsano SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 40.58 50.09
14 Efrain Contreras Junior Unattached 57.76 50.22
16 Jae'ron Harris   Compton Electric Speed 46.72 51.34
17 Austin Haines JR-3 La Verne 1:02.70 51.39
21 Jaelen Hunter   Compton Electric Speed 58.67 52.38
22 Kaedyn Burroughs   Compton Electric Speed 1:09.54 56.53

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Scales JR-3 Santa Clara 1:53.40 1:52.30 1:49.03 1:23.96 1:43.58 1:55.58 1:44.67
2 Tucker Cargile SR-4 Redlands 1:51.59 2:16.75 1:49.40 1:22.05 1:42.84 1:38.46 1:18.77
3 Jake Selstad SR-4 UC San Diego 2:09.18 1:33.05 1:49.47 2:13.56 1:51.66 2:10.27 1:47.28
4 Ryan Hemphill SO-2 Pepperdine 1:26.75 2:10.68 1:49.81 2:00.80 2:04.09 1:23.46 1:16.87
5 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:11.00 1:21.04 1:51.01 1:28.81 1:29.92 1:22.15 1:18.82
6 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 1:25.84 1:55.94 1:51.48 1:26.96 2:19.35 1:29.19 1:28.07
7 Carlos Vilches Freshman Unattached 1:53.07 2:12.11 1:51.95 1:25.09 1:27.33 2:13.22 1:21.73
8 Jimmy Chahal JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 1:38.78 1:56.74 1:52.25 1:36.54 2:02.36 1:19.70 1:39.91
9 Andrew Thomas SR-4 UC San Diego 1:27.57 1:50.02 1:52.26 2:18.08 1:23.08 2:05.74 1:41.04
10 Oscar Roering FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:01.49 1:26.62 1:52.49 1:47.99 2:19.49 2:11.62 2:21.74
11 Daniel Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:53.87 1:58.38 1:52.74 2:17.55 1:18.92 2:02.89 1:27.94
12 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Academy of Art 2:08.58 1:23.47 1:52.79 2:25.50 2:23.25 2:16.48 2:19.86
13 Tommy Cardenas Freshman Unattached 1:42.89 1:34.97 1:53.06 2:11.15 2:14.55 2:00.98 1:45.15
14 Lewis Cotterill SO-2 Minot State 2:08.39 2:14.08 1:53.62 2:15.21 2:02.71 2:23.17 1:37.72
15 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:17.63 2:19.90 1:53.74 2:26.73 2:14.22 2:07.39 1:29.86
16 Jack Rosencrans JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:49.60 1:33.62 1:54.16 1:19.92 1:35.90 1:59.87 1:32.47
17 Konnor Paris SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:35.44 2:15.68 1:54.98 1:38.89 1:28.54 2:28.33 2:21.43
18 Henry Raymond SR-4 Santa Clara 1:23.95 2:06.50 1:55.00 2:01.90 1:35.45 1:20.50 1:41.20
19 Joseph Sheh SO-2 Occidental 2:00.89 1:59.74 1:55.13 1:24.05 2:26.22 2:15.86 2:02.04
20 Theodore Byrne FR-1 Redlands 2:09.16 2:17.23 1:55.32 2:10.32 1:43.79 2:14.93 1:49.56
21 Hayelom Fitsum SR-4 Santa Clara 2:07.31 1:49.95 1:55.73 2:23.51 2:17.72 2:01.52 1:51.10
22 Juan Gutierrez SR-4 Minot State 2:30.53 2:23.58 1:55.79 1:28.00 2:24.74 1:56.95 1:21.06
23 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.19 1:38.77 1:56.19 1:48.06 2:29.89 2:08.97 1:49.22
24 Brenden Jacoby   Cal Poly DC 2:13.66 2:18.31 1:56.22 1:44.60 1:41.12 1:32.98 2:19.47
25 Clifton Thompson Freshman UCLA Club Track 2:06.01 2:20.01 1:56.67 1:46.17 1:31.01 2:24.67 1:50.84
26 Luke Johnson SO-2 Santa Clara 1:28.83 2:06.23 1:56.88 1:41.69 2:03.90 2:22.60 2:14.42
27 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:04.17 1:34.89 1:57.14 2:13.54 2:20.57 2:21.74 1:32.54
28 Michael Hughes Senior UCLA Club Track 1:50.23 1:36.16 1:57.26 2:23.06 2:11.34 2:05.47 1:39.68
29 Octavio Rubio SR-4 San Diego 2:03.30 1:49.20 1:57.42 2:26.78 1:23.37 2:06.82 1:42.16
30 Trevor Paulbitski JR-3 UC San Diego 2:17.67 2:00.02 1:57.66 1:34.13 2:11.78 2:30.61 1:54.13
31 James Brennan SO-2 Occidental 2:31.93 1:29.51 1:57.77 2:10.73 2:06.02 2:09.55 1:50.71
32 Aidan Strealy SO-2 Redlands 2:33.16 1:57.81 1:57.81 2:24.91 2:15.49 2:28.44 2:14.31
33 Jake Heinlein SO-2 UC San Diego 1:23.71 2:03.80 1:57.90 2:25.02 2:21.48 2:19.13 2:19.13
34 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 2:27.78 1:40.49 1:58.22 1:35.76 2:04.14 2:05.32 1:22.76
35 Frederick Inada Senior Unattached 1:57.29 2:32.83 1:58.47 2:02.03 1:28.86 1:56.10 2:34.02
36 DeVon Dupree SO-2 Santa Clara 1:36.20 2:03.51 1:58.76 1:45.70 2:09.45 2:29.64 1:57.58
37 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:39.97 2:31.15 1:59.01 1:24.50 1:44.73 2:27.58 2:12.11
38 Nick Xie   Monarch Athletics Club 1:45.93 1:36.41 1:59.02 2:20.45 1:44.74 1:41.17 2:27.59
39 Weston Hall   Valor Track Club 1:31.70 2:30.06 1:59.09 2:31.25 1:23.37 1:31.70 1:57.90
40 Gabriel Preciado Sophomore Unattached 1:38.31 1:55.30 2:01.36 2:25.64 2:02.58 2:29.28 1:55.30
41 Luke VanKeersbilck SR-4 Cal Lutheran 2:11.95 1:52.40 2:02.17 2:16.83 1:58.51 1:47.51 1:27.97
42 mason rivas Freshman Unattached 2:37.23 1:32.34 2:04.78 2:17.26 1:56.05 2:21.01 1:53.55
43 Owen Day JR-3 Academy of Art 2:23.89 2:25.16 2:06.22 1:28.36 2:15.06 2:33.99 2:44.09
44 Darieon Shufford   Compton Electric Speed 1:54.35 2:38.74 2:14.52 1:47.62 1:59.73 2:53.53 2:41.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Scales JR-3 Santa Clara 1:49.03 1:30.50 1:42.49
2 Tucker Cargile SR-4 Redlands 1:49.40 1:48.31 1:16.58
3 Jake Selstad SR-4 UC San Diego 1:49.47 1:45.10 1:42.91
4 Ryan Hemphill SO-2 Pepperdine 1:49.81 1:28.95 2:04.09
5 Ben Sumner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:51.01 1:55.45 1:45.46
7 Carlos Vilches Freshman Unattached 1:51.95 1:58.67 2:03.15
14 Lewis Cotterill SO-2 Minot State 1:53.62 1:21.81 1:32.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 1:45.91 1:51.48 1:36.99 1:45.91 2:10.44
8 Jimmy Chahal JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:06.85 1:52.25 1:37.66 1:24.19 1:33.17
9 Andrew Thomas SR-4 UC San Diego 1:44.41 1:52.26 1:38.79 2:13.59 1:35.43
10 Oscar Roering FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:40.12 1:52.49 1:21.00 1:54.74 1:28.87
11 Daniel Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:50.49 1:52.74 1:58.38 2:07.40 2:19.80
15 Adam Alnazer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:43.51 1:53.74 2:02.84 2:11.94 1:32.13
16 Jack Rosencrans JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:26.77 1:54.16 1:41.61 1:33.62 1:33.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Academy of Art 1:52.79
13 Tommy Cardenas Freshman Unattached 1:53.06
17 Konnor Paris SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 1:54.98
19 Joseph Sheh SO-2 Occidental 1:55.13
22 Juan Gutierrez SR-4 Minot State 1:55.79
34 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 1:58.22
39 Weston Hall   Valor Track Club 1:59.09
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Henry Raymond SR-4 Santa Clara 2:15.70 1:25.10 1:48.10 1:55.00 1:20.50 1:58.45 2:03.05
20 Theodore Byrne FR-1 Redlands 1:50.71 1:58.78 2:26.46 1:55.32 1:20.73 2:01.09 1:44.95
21 Hayelom Fitsum SR-4 Santa Clara 1:44.16 2:08.46 1:39.53 1:55.73 1:44.16 2:21.19 1:52.26
24 Brenden Jacoby   Cal Poly DC 1:45.76 2:18.31 2:06.68 1:56.22 2:28.77 1:50.41 2:26.44
29 Octavio Rubio SR-4 San Diego 2:24.43 1:43.33 2:07.99 1:57.42 1:44.51 2:31.48 1:39.81
33 Jake Heinlein SO-2 UC San Diego 1:56.73 1:23.71 2:25.02 1:57.90 2:23.84 1:40.22 1:27.25
37 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:16.87 1:49.49 1:36.40 1:59.01 1:53.06 1:26.88 2:19.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Hector Arteaga JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:45.74 1:59.68 2:28.73 2:11.30 2:22.92 1:30.63 1:56.19
25 Clifton Thompson Freshman UCLA Club Track 1:57.84 1:49.67 1:59.01 1:35.67 2:06.01 1:32.17 1:56.67
27 Bryce Tondryk FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.60 1:34.89 1:59.49 2:13.54 2:00.66 1:33.72 1:57.14
28 Michael Hughes Senior UCLA Club Track 1:39.68 1:58.44 1:34.98 1:26.78 1:57.26 2:08.99 1:57.26
30 Trevor Paulbitski JR-3 UC San Diego 2:24.73 2:18.84 1:30.60 1:54.13 1:40.02 2:09.43 1:57.66
31 James Brennan SO-2 Occidental 2:14.26 2:00.13 1:54.24 1:56.60 2:31.93 1:50.71 1:57.77
32 Aidan Strealy SO-2 Redlands 1:37.79 2:07.24 1:47.21 1:35.43 1:42.50 2:26.09 1:57.81
35 Frederick Inada Senior Unattached 2:03.21 2:12.69 2:07.95 1:27.67 2:23.35 1:41.89 1:58.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Luke Johnson SO-2 Santa Clara 2:16.75 1:56.88
36 DeVon Dupree SO-2 Santa Clara 2:01.14 1:58.76
38 Nick Xie   Monarch Athletics Club 1:30.46 1:59.02
40 Gabriel Preciado Sophomore Unattached 1:51.66 2:01.36
41 Luke VanKeersbilck SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:59.73 2:02.17
42 mason rivas Freshman Unattached 2:28.49 2:04.78
43 Owen Day JR-3 Academy of Art 1:39.72 2:06.22
44 Darieon Shufford   Compton Electric Speed 2:26.63 2:14.52

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terrence Luevano   Unattached 3:05.48 4:37.07 3:48.98 3:39.82 3:07.77 3:44.40 2:42.58
2 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 4:02.73 4:00.44 3:48.99 3:28.38 4:16.47 3:46.70 3:10.07
3 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Academy of Art 4:01.30 4:26.58 3:49.81 3:06.15 3:40.62 2:56.96 4:38.07
4 Bennett Booth-Genthe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:02.10 3:45.89 3:50.50 3:15.93 4:15.86 4:55.04 4:38.91
5 Gonzalo Cruz Lopez Senior EMFF-VIDA 4:36.95 4:06.95 3:50.79 3:11.56 3:11.56 3:46.18 3:09.25
6 Adam King SO-2 Westmont 3:07.24 3:53.47 3:51.15 4:23.51 4:35.07 4:09.65 4:53.56
7 Derek Thomas   Renegade Elite 3:05.26 2:51.37 3:51.57 3:26.10 3:40.00 4:10.10 4:05.47
8 Miles Christensen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:07.87 4:24.08 3:51.65 4:40.30 2:58.37 3:42.39 3:30.81
9 Paul McKinley SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:29.15 4:13.31 3:52.39 4:08.66 4:01.69 3:22.18 3:01.27
10 Amir Barkan FR-1 Occidental 4:34.76 2:56.96 3:52.84 4:37.08 4:46.40 5:00.37 3:22.57
11 Nathan Garderes FR-1 UC San Diego 4:00.65 4:47.38 3:53.64 4:14.67 4:21.68 4:17.01 4:35.70
12 Daniel Krasemann SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:53.84 4:47.63 3:53.84 2:55.38 4:12.55 5:01.66 4:42.95
13 Ryan Shon   Unattached 4:40.96 3:49.45 3:54.13 3:21.36 2:48.58 3:33.06 4:50.33
14 Gabriel Reuter SO-2 UC San Diego 3:49.58 4:24.72 3:54.26 3:28.50 4:15.35 4:48.14 3:09.75
15 Oliver Pick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:49.69 3:50.97 3:55.68 3:46.26 3:17.98 4:59.32 3:03.83
16 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 4:12.21 3:01.50 3:55.71 4:19.29 2:59.14 4:49.93 2:49.72
17 Ian Converse JR-3 San Diego 3:32.18 5:06.48 3:55.75 4:21.69 4:31.12 3:13.32 4:02.83
18 Corey Brunelle   ARC Racing Project 3:54.57 4:27.75 3:56.94 2:48.23 3:40.36 5:03.29 4:27.75
19 Hunter Krasa SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:52.54 3:07.46 3:57.28 3:33.56 4:16.27 4:11.52 4:13.89
20 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 3:43.33 3:17.20 3:57.58 4:37.97 4:09.46 4:09.46 3:52.83
21 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 3:41.00 3:21.99 3:57.63 5:01.79 4:14.27 4:04.76 4:57.04
22 Massimiliano Antonio Junior TEAMosqueda Elite 4:22.32 3:01.24 3:58.47 3:22.70 4:36.63 2:49.32 2:51.70
23 Daniel Zoltek Freshman UC Davis Club 2:51.82 3:37.17 3:58.64 3:34.78 3:15.69 4:53.53 4:53.53
24 Charles Sheh SO-2 Occidental 3:34.94 4:56.14 3:58.82 4:13.15 3:56.44 3:37.33 4:13.15
25 Victor Van der Wel Junior VU Amsterdam 4:49.61 4:30.46 3:59.34 3:23.44 4:01.74 5:11.15 3:42.59
26 Adam Wilkinson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:37.82 4:40.06 3:59.36 3:42.61 4:08.94 4:06.54 3:06.70
27 Aidan Arredondo SO-2 Biola 4:54.49 4:30.55 3:59.42 4:01.82 3:11.54 3:01.96 4:11.40
28 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Minot State 4:59.72 4:16.56 3:59.77 4:52.52 3:54.98 3:16.62 3:59.77
29 Riley Lathrop SR-4 Redlands 4:37.20 5:06.12 4:01.04 5:13.36 5:01.30 4:05.86 3:46.58
30 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 3:35.06 4:45.14 4:01.64 4:20.98 4:01.64 4:42.72 3:44.73
31 Owen Hite   Cal Poly DC 4:57.52 4:59.94 4:01.88 4:06.72 3:18.35 3:42.53 4:13.98
32 Lukas Hepinger   Valor Track Club 3:33.21 4:04.71 4:02.28 4:55.59 4:16.82 4:07.13 4:31.36
33 Eric Guillen Senior EMFF 3:10.15 3:44.28 4:03.78 2:50.65 5:12.04 3:58.91 3:10.15
34 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:03.01 3:15.21 4:04.01 4:30.86 2:53.25 4:33.30 3:17.65
35 Aidan Tomasini FR-1 Biola 5:07.57 5:12.45 4:04.10 4:23.63 2:50.87 3:51.90 5:17.33
36 Aidan Lindhe-Johan FR-1 Occidental 3:00.93 3:05.82 4:04.49 3:22.93 4:16.72 4:11.83 4:41.17
37 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 4:48.51 3:52.28 4:04.50 3:35.16 2:53.60 3:05.82 3:37.61
38 Will Hite   Cal Poly DC 4:53.74 3:30.51 4:04.78 3:20.72 3:03.59 2:58.69 4:12.13
39 Ethan Steiner SR-4 San Diego 5:13.58 4:22.13 4:04.98 4:56.43 3:47.84 3:03.74 3:33.14
40 Frank Ramisch Freshman UC Davis Club 4:05.12 3:23.45 4:05.12 3:21.00 4:07.58 4:17.38 3:52.87
41 Jayan Nitzsche FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:37.06 3:03.89 4:05.18 3:13.70 4:10.09 4:54.22 2:56.53
42 Julian Sandoval SR-4 Whittier 3:06.37 5:16.34 4:05.22 4:29.75 4:34.65 4:22.39 4:02.77
43 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 3:45.63 4:54.30 4:05.25 3:48.09 3:23.56 2:56.58 3:06.39
44 Charlie Frank FR-1 UC San Diego 4:15.64 4:47.90 4:08.19 3:01.18 3:58.27 3:13.59 5:12.72
45 Craig Kimball   Cal Poly DC 5:12.82 2:53.79 4:08.27 3:53.38 3:18.62 4:33.10 3:28.55
46 Timmy Sterkel Junior Unattached 4:15.79 3:26.13 4:08.34 4:35.66 5:00.50 5:17.88 4:38.14
47 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 3:37.28 4:57.19 4:09.74 3:27.29 3:54.76 3:12.30 3:37.28
48 Kevin Dietrich Senior Adams State 3:57.29 5:09.72 4:09.77 3:32.31 3:42.30 3:09.83 5:04.72
49 Conor Brennan SO-2 Occidental 2:55.06 4:22.59 4:10.08 4:50.10 3:57.58 4:55.10 4:12.58
50 Tim Gutierrez Senior Unattached 5:10.51 5:13.02 4:10.41 4:55.49 4:27.94 3:00.30 3:07.81
51 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 3:33.14 3:53.20 4:10.75 4:43.35 5:10.93 4:00.72 3:28.13
52 Rohun Agrawal FR-1 Caltech 5:26.72 5:21.69 4:11.32 3:46.19 4:08.81 4:23.89 4:49.02
53 Joseph Cox FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:13.74 4:06.58 4:11.61 3:41.42 3:08.71 3:01.16 3:41.42
54 Mario Perez Freshman Unattached 5:01.34 3:20.03 4:19.77 4:53.54 3:12.23 4:09.38 3:40.81
55 Ronald Larrieu   Unattached 4:06.86 3:19.08 4:25.44 3:53.59 5:37.11 4:54.64 4:22.79
56 mason rivas Freshman Unattached 5:40.05 4:18.44 4:32.04 5:34.61 4:59.25 4:59.25 4:23.88
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 4:37.08 4:48.53 3:48.99 2:51.75 3:28.38 3:16.94 2:42.59
4 Bennett Booth-Genthe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:50.50 4:55.04 3:50.50 4:13.55 4:29.69 4:06.64 4:18.16
7 Derek Thomas   Renegade Elite 4:56.41 3:33.05 3:51.57 4:42.52 3:00.63 3:53.89 3:07.58
8 Miles Christensen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:05.32 3:05.32 3:51.65 3:07.64 3:30.81 5:01.15 2:56.06
13 Ryan Shon   Unattached 3:00.28 4:36.28 3:54.13 4:01.16 3:37.74 4:55.01 4:01.16
28 Jacob Jensen SO-2 Minot State 3:07.02 3:09.42 3:59.77 3:47.79 5:02.11 3:59.77 3:50.18
46 Timmy Sterkel Junior Unattached 3:06.26 2:56.33 4:08.34 4:55.53 3:55.93 4:03.38 4:05.86
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terrence Luevano   Unattached 4:25.62 3:42.11 3:48.98 3:53.56 4:00.43
3 Saba Khvichava SO-2 Academy of Art 2:47.77 2:50.06 3:49.81 3:59.01 3:31.43
5 Gonzalo Cruz Lopez Senior EMFF-VIDA 3:30.02 3:57.72 3:50.79 3:53.10 2:50.79
6 Adam King SO-2 Westmont 3:28.04 3:37.29 3:51.15 2:46.43 4:51.25
9 Paul McKinley SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:24.51 3:31.48 3:52.39 4:36.55 4:57.46
10 Amir Barkan FR-1 Occidental 4:37.08 3:59.83 3:52.84 4:23.11 3:08.60
11 Nathan Garderes FR-1 UC San Diego 3:46.63 4:31.03 3:53.64 4:26.35 3:39.63
18 Corey Brunelle   ARC Racing Project 3:14.29 4:32.49 3:56.94 2:52.97 4:01.68
20 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:40.35 5:04.11 3:57.58 4:28.47 4:30.85
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Daniel Krasemann SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:57.72 3:53.84 4:54.64 2:43.69 3:11.75 3:21.11
14 Gabriel Reuter SO-2 UC San Diego 4:20.03 3:54.26 4:52.83 3:26.15 3:19.12 3:30.84
15 Oliver Pick FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:21.61 3:55.68 4:33.39 3:17.98 4:40.46 2:59.12
16 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 3:39.21 3:55.71 3:41.57 4:57.00 3:18.00 3:46.29
17 Ian Converse JR-3 San Diego 3:53.40 3:55.75 4:21.69 2:49.74 3:48.68 4:31.12
19 Hunter Krasa SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:02.03 3:57.28 3:19.32 3:05.08 4:42.37 4:47.11
21 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 4:45.16 3:57.63 4:07.14 4:28.53 3:07.73 4:28.53
22 Massimiliano Antonio Junior TEAMosqueda Elite 4:31.86 3:58.47 2:58.86 2:58.86 4:15.17 3:48.94
23 Daniel Zoltek Freshman UC Davis Club 4:39.21 3:58.64 3:27.62 4:10.58 4:03.42 3:51.48
24 Charles Sheh SO-2 Occidental 4:05.99 3:58.82 3:08.67 4:34.65 3:46.88 3:27.78
25 Victor Van der Wel Junior VU Amsterdam 3:30.62 3:59.34 4:49.61 4:49.61 3:30.62 3:30.62
26 Adam Wilkinson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.76 3:59.36 3:47.40 4:11.33 4:40.06 3:35.43
27 Aidan Arredondo SO-2 Biola 2:47.60 3:59.42 3:13.93 3:47.45 3:18.72 4:44.91
29 Riley Lathrop SR-4 Redlands 5:03.71 4:01.04 4:17.92 4:10.69 4:17.92 4:22.74
32 Lukas Hepinger   Valor Track Club 5:07.70 4:02.28 3:08.98 4:19.24 4:04.71 3:52.59
36 Aidan Lindhe-Johan FR-1 Occidental 4:24.05 4:04.49 5:05.62 3:59.60 5:10.51 5:12.95
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Juan Sebastian Garcia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:54.25 4:04.01
35 Aidan Tomasini FR-1 Biola 4:11.43 4:04.10
39 Ethan Steiner SR-4 San Diego 2:53.94 4:04.98
40 Frank Ramisch Freshman UC Davis Club 4:29.64 4:05.12
41 Jayan Nitzsche FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:04.03 4:05.18
42 Julian Sandoval SR-4 Whittier 4:05.22 4:05.22
44 Charlie Frank FR-1 UC San Diego 4:52.87 4:08.19
47 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 3:02.31 4:09.74
48 Kevin Dietrich Senior Adams State 5:14.71 4:09.77
50 Tim Gutierrez Senior Unattached 3:30.35 4:10.41
51 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 3:18.10 4:10.75
54 Mario Perez Freshman Unattached 3:48.60 4:19.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 4:01.64 3:01.23 3:27.81
31 Owen Hite   Cal Poly DC 4:01.88 3:42.53 5:02.35
33 Eric Guillen Senior EMFF 4:03.78 3:34.53 5:12.04
37 Trent Holiday FR-1 Minot State 4:04.50 4:19.17 4:02.06
38 Will Hite   Cal Poly DC 4:04.78 4:46.40 3:59.89
43 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 4:05.25 4:59.21 4:54.30
45 Craig Kimball   Cal Poly DC 4:08.27 3:16.14 3:48.41
49 Conor Brennan SO-2 Occidental 4:10.08 3:32.57 3:12.57
52 Rohun Agrawal FR-1 Caltech 4:11.32 3:08.49 3:23.57
53 Joseph Cox FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:11.61 5:12.00 4:11.61
55 Ronald Larrieu   Unattached 4:25.44 3:27.05 5:15.88
56 mason rivas Freshman Unattached 4:32.04 3:21.31 4:56.53

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shimales Abebe SO-2 Oklahoma City 13:50.36 17:42.86 14:15.27 14:56.79
2 Mark Huizar   HOKA Aggies RC 13:51.32 13:51.32 12:44.82 18:00.72
3 Zach Litoff SR-4 Santa Clara 13:52.20 10:40.80 14:50.46 11:14.09
4 Nicholas Russell SO-2 Santa Clara 13:53.88 9:43.72 12:47.17 15:58.97
5 Silas Frantz Junior HOKA Aggies 13:55.31 10:26.49 15:43.90 16:42.38
6 Ian Twyman SO-2 Santa Clara 13:57.64 11:26.87 13:40.89 13:49.27
7 Jorge Estrella JR-3 Santa Clara 13:58.87 14:07.26 11:53.04 13:42.10
8 Cade Burks   Unattached 14:05.99 18:11.33 11:33.72 14:39.83
9 Craig Huff Senior HOKA Aggies RC 14:14.62 9:58.24 16:31.36 18:22.46
10 Samuel Pimentel Senior DEADWRONG TC 14:16.19 16:33.18 13:07.70 10:59.27
11 Nathan Kwan 8 Unattached 14:18.54 17:01.67 15:44.40 14:27.13
12 Sean Davidson   HOKA Aggies 14:25.35 12:50.17 18:27.65 14:34.01
13 Ishaan Singh SO-2 Santa Clara 14:29.58 14:12.19 14:46.98 10:52.19
14 TK Berhe FR-1 La Verne 14:33.03 12:04.62 11:38.43 18:20.02
15 Ethan Steiner SR-4 San Diego 14:33.61 18:12.02 10:55.21 13:32.46
16 Ryan Tobin FR-1 NYU 14:36.27 14:27.51 12:24.83 10:30.92
17 Kyril van Schendel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:37.67 15:12.78 17:15.65 11:42.14
18 Stan Linton Senior Gulf Winds TC 14:37.88 14:11.55 13:36.43 15:13.00
19 Andrew Schulz SO-2 UC San Diego 14:38.03 11:59.99 18:08.76 11:24.87
20 Sergey Sushchikh Senior Unattached 14:40.82 12:28.70 13:47.97 11:44.66
21 Joaquin Herrera Freshman Unattached 14:40.94 11:09.52 16:17.85 12:02.37
22 Panth Patel   Unattached 14:42.53 13:23.11 10:44.25 12:21.33
23 Ian Gerth SO-2 UC San Diego 14:42.72 13:23.28 10:44.39 15:35.69
24 Joshua Joseph SR-4 Adams State 14:43.57 19:08.65 18:59.81 16:38.44
25 Aldair Calderon Perez   Horizonte Azul Track Club 14:43.82 12:04.74 13:41.96 14:43.82
26 Brett Beattie JR-3 UC San Diego 14:46.43 11:04.83 15:13.03 18:01.45
27 David Salas   D.O.R. 14:46.49 11:31.47 17:08.33 14:11.03
28 Kailer Smith Freshman Unattached 14:47.42 16:51.66 13:00.93 16:07.29
29 Zeno Castiglioni SO-2 UC San Diego 14:48.22 12:52.76 12:26.11 17:19.22
30 Cesar Mireles   Unattached 14:48.85 14:48.85 10:31.09 17:28.85
31 Sam Jones Freshman Unattached 14:49.43 13:47.17 11:15.97 18:49.58
32 Gage Hornung SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:51.18 15:53.57 18:51.80 14:51.18
33 Jordan Haney FR-1 UC San Diego 14:52.36 14:52.36 18:17.61 16:30.52
34 Johnathan Flint SO-2 Pepperdine 14:52.59 13:14.41 17:24.33 17:51.11
35 Peter Callan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 14:53.83 16:50.03 15:38.53 11:01.44
36 Kevin Chaves   Oakland Track Club 14:54.25 12:13.29 11:55.40 16:41.56
37 Lucas Florsheim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:55.51 17:09.84 17:27.75 15:58.20
38 Ian Kirk SR-4 Santa Clara 14:58.32 11:13.74 13:55.44 11:49.68
39 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:58.53 17:49.25 14:58.53 14:49.55
40 Joseph Hale   Nomad Running Company 14:59.36 16:38.29 19:02.19 13:29.43
41 Moises Marquez Senior Unattached 15:03.63 14:18.45 10:41.58 14:09.42
42 Nathan Scherbarth Freshman Unattached 15:03.93 14:36.82 15:31.05 11:54.11
43 Halen Biggs FR-1 Oklahoma City 15:07.97 12:51.78 11:30.06 19:22.21
44 Marcos Milla JR-3 UC San Diego 15:08.83 17:34.25 12:07.07 15:45.19
45 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 15:09.16 18:01.90 18:38.27 12:34.61
46 Seth Frazer Senior Unattached 15:11.88 11:23.91 13:49.81 14:26.29
47 Mathieu Cros   Unattached 15:12.61 18:24.26 18:15.14 13:23.10
48 Will Stefanou SO-2 San Diego 15:14.44 18:53.91 16:27.60 13:33.86
49 Walter Coleman FR-1 San Diego 15:15.29 12:12.24 18:18.35 12:12.24
50 Wesley Reutimann   Aztlan Athletics 15:16.20 13:17.10 14:12.07 11:08.83
51 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 15:16.50 15:44.00 18:10.64 12:40.70
52 Benjamin Geil   Cal Poly DC 15:17.68 14:50.15 18:39.57 13:27.56
53 Arjun Natarajan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:17.77 18:48.86 12:32.58 18:21.33
54 Jacob Guiducci Freshman UCLA Club Track 15:17.83 16:31.26 15:54.55 18:21.40
55 Aidin Hasan FR-1 NYU 15:18.60 19:54.18 17:18.02 18:13.14
56 Kam Casey   Unattached 15:19.97 10:43.98 17:37.97 13:11.18
57 Cameron Priest Senior Unattached 15:25.61 16:21.15 12:20.49 13:16.03
58 Jonas Enders Senior Unattached 15:32.37 19:16.14 12:53.87 20:02.76
59 Ryan Smith Senior Strawberry Canyon TC 15:35.01 11:03.86 15:44.36 16:40.46
60 Russell Gokemeijer SO-2 San Diego 15:36.07 11:13.97 15:17.35 19:30.09
61 Massimiliano Antonio Junior TEAMosqueda Elite 15:36.18 20:17.04 13:34.48 17:47.25
62 Frank Ramisch Freshman UC Davis Club 15:39.58 19:06.29 11:16.50 15:20.79
63 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 15:44.26 20:27.54 12:25.97 20:08.66
64 Donald Taggart   Unattached 15:45.62 12:36.50 17:39.10 17:58.01
65 Noah McMurtrey Freshman Unattached 15:47.29 17:12.55 11:12.58 14:40.98
66 Ayden Buchanan Sophomore Unattached 15:47.80 20:13.19 17:22.58 17:13.11
67 Nathan Fedoroff Sophomore Unattached 15:48.77 19:55.45 18:11.09 13:35.95
68 Phil Hebda   Strawberry Canyon Track C 15:49.55 15:59.05 18:02.49 15:49.55
69 Christian Montoya Sophomore Unattached 15:50.04 11:43.03 17:25.05 14:53.04
70 William Luders FR-1 Loyola Marymount 15:50.12 11:52.59 13:18.10 13:18.10
71 Kevin Dietrich Senior Adams State 15:50.99 16:00.50 17:07.07 15:31.97
72 Pedro Rios Freshman Unattached 15:51.79 19:30.71 15:23.24 14:26.13
73 Devin Mancuso   TEAMosqueda 15:51.95 12:41.56 15:42.43 17:46.19
74 Jackson Moore SO-2 Occidental 15:54.32 14:37.98 11:17.57 12:43.46
75 Matthew Martinez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 15:55.71 20:32.87 14:29.70 14:20.14
76 Jaden Milbrodt Freshman Unattached 15:57.80 11:10.46 17:14.43 16:26.54
77 Saqib Rawda FR-1 Loyola Marymount 16:36.43 12:27.33 13:37.08 15:56.58
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shimales Abebe SO-2 Oklahoma City 14:48.49 13:50.36 16:44.74 10:06.17 13:08.85
2 Mark Huizar   HOKA Aggies RC 12:44.82 13:51.32 15:14.46 14:32.89 12:53.13
3 Zach Litoff SR-4 Santa Clara 11:55.70 13:52.20 16:46.97 14:33.81 16:13.68
4 Nicholas Russell SO-2 Santa Clara 17:47.37 13:53.88 11:40.46 15:08.93 10:58.77
5 Silas Frantz Junior HOKA Aggies 10:18.13 13:55.31 11:24.96 10:26.49 13:30.25
6 Ian Twyman SO-2 Santa Clara 13:07.39 13:57.64 16:36.80 17:18.68 12:33.88
7 Jorge Estrella JR-3 Santa Clara 9:55.60 13:58.87 12:51.76 18:10.54 17:03.43
8 Cade Burks   Unattached 14:05.99 14:05.99 13:15.23 10:42.96 16:21.35
9 Craig Huff Senior HOKA Aggies RC 10:58.06 14:14.62 17:05.55 13:40.44 14:31.72
10 Samuel Pimentel Senior DEADWRONG TC 11:59.20 14:16.19 10:07.90 11:50.64 12:42.01
11 Nathan Kwan 8 Unattached 10:26.74 14:18.54 13:35.62 16:10.15 12:01.18
12 Sean Davidson   HOKA Aggies 16:26.50 14:25.35 12:50.17 13:50.74 17:09.77
13 Ishaan Singh SO-2 Santa Clara 13:28.71 14:29.58 11:26.97 14:03.50 15:30.45
18 Stan Linton Senior Gulf Winds TC 18:52.47 14:37.88 14:02.77 15:04.22 13:36.43
20 Sergey Sushchikh Senior Unattached 16:35.33 14:40.82 17:36.99 14:32.02 16:00.10
24 Joshua Joseph SR-4 Adams State 12:39.87 14:43.57 14:17.07 14:43.57 18:15.63
37 Lucas Florsheim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10:35.82 14:55.51 12:41.19 18:30.44 16:42.98
41 Moises Marquez Senior Unattached 14:27.49 15:03.63 12:39.05 18:04.36 18:49.54
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 TK Berhe FR-1 La Verne 12:48.27 17:45.10 12:48.27 17:45.10 14:24.30 14:33.03
15 Ethan Steiner SR-4 San Diego 12:57.52 12:57.52 15:17.29 12:13.84 17:19.60 14:33.61
16 Ryan Tobin FR-1 NYU 12:24.83 18:24.10 12:24.83 17:14.00 13:17.41 14:36.27
17 Kyril van Schendel SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:02.57 18:17.09 15:30.33 11:24.59 12:43.58 14:37.67
19 Andrew Schulz SO-2 UC San Diego 15:13.16 18:35.10 11:24.87 14:29.25 12:35.11 14:38.03
21 Joaquin Herrera Freshman Unattached 13:56.90 15:51.42 16:44.28 16:26.66 10:51.90 14:40.94
22 Panth Patel   Unattached 13:58.41 17:21.39 10:26.60 16:28.44 17:12.56 14:42.53
23 Ian Gerth SO-2 UC San Diego 14:07.42 14:25.07 18:32.23 15:18.03 11:02.04 14:42.72
25 Aldair Calderon Perez   Horizonte Azul Track Club 15:45.69 14:52.66 19:00.13 13:06.60 16:38.72 14:43.82
26 Brett Beattie JR-3 UC San Diego 15:57.35 13:00.06 16:50.53 16:23.94 12:24.61 14:46.43
28 Kailer Smith Freshman Unattached 18:02.66 16:07.29 14:56.30 17:27.16 16:42.79 14:47.42
29 Zeno Castiglioni SO-2 UC San Diego 13:37.17 16:34.81 14:57.11 17:01.46 19:05.81 14:48.22
36 Kevin Chaves   Oakland Track Club 15:47.91 17:44.16 11:28.58 18:02.05 15:03.20 14:54.25
38 Ian Kirk SR-4 Santa Clara 17:04.09 15:16.29 14:04.42 10:55.78 18:51.89 14:58.32
69 Christian Montoya Sophomore Unattached 12:11.53 17:06.05 20:35.06 16:09.04 17:15.55 15:50.04
72 Pedro Rios Freshman Unattached 11:06.26 16:58.42 11:15.77 11:06.26 17:26.97 15:51.79
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 David Salas   D.O.R. 10:20.55 14:46.49
30 Cesar Mireles   Unattached 10:31.09 14:48.85
31 Sam Jones Freshman Unattached 16:18.38 14:49.43
32 Gage Hornung SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:07.24 14:51.18
33 Jordan Haney FR-1 UC San Diego 15:45.91 14:52.36
34 Johnathan Flint SO-2 Pepperdine 15:10.45 14:52.59
35 Peter Callan   UC Davis XC & Track Club 14:18.08 14:53.83
39 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17:22.30 14:58.53
40 Joseph Hale   Nomad Running Company 18:08.23 14:59.36
42 Nathan Scherbarth Freshman Unattached 14:27.78 15:03.93
45 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 19:05.55 15:09.16
46 Seth Frazer Senior Unattached 11:33.03 15:11.88
47 Mathieu Cros   Unattached 13:04.85 15:12.61
55 Aidin Hasan FR-1 NYU 19:35.81 15:18.60
61 Massimiliano Antonio Junior TEAMosqueda Elite 16:04.27 15:36.18
64 Donald Taggart   Unattached 14:01.61 15:45.62
65 Noah McMurtrey Freshman Unattached 11:59.94 15:47.29
71 Kevin Dietrich Senior Adams State 19:58.25 15:50.99
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Halen Biggs FR-1 Oklahoma City 19:40.37 16:02.45 11:30.06 15:17.05 15:07.97 17:24.17
44 Marcos Milla JR-3 UC San Diego 18:46.95 17:52.42 18:28.78 11:39.80 15:08.83 17:52.42
48 Will Stefanou SO-2 San Diego 16:45.89 11:16.69 12:57.28 14:19.58 15:14.44 12:11.56
49 Walter Coleman FR-1 San Diego 13:43.77 16:19.36 10:40.71 16:19.36 15:15.29 16:10.21
50 Wesley Reutimann   Aztlan Athletics 10:50.51 11:17.99 10:50.51 14:39.56 15:16.20 13:53.75
51 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 15:07.34 14:30.68 12:59.03 19:14.79 15:16.50 16:29.82
52 Benjamin Geil   Cal Poly DC 19:34.63 17:07.81 19:07.10 19:16.28 15:17.68 17:35.34
53 Arjun Natarajan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:28.33 17:53.79 16:22.02 16:12.84 15:17.77 11:19.15
54 Jacob Guiducci Freshman UCLA Club Track 15:45.37 19:25.65 18:39.76 10:51.66 15:17.83 14:41.12
56 Kam Casey   Unattached 15:10.77 12:06.78 15:19.97 18:05.57 15:19.97 13:20.38
57 Cameron Priest Senior Unattached 17:16.69 18:49.25 17:25.94 17:16.69 15:25.61 13:34.54
58 Jonas Enders Senior Unattached 16:09.67 16:37.64 19:25.47 11:20.63 15:32.37 19:44.11
59 Ryan Smith Senior Strawberry Canyon TC 14:01.51 11:50.61 10:54.51 16:59.16 15:35.01 14:29.56
60 Russell Gokemeijer SO-2 San Diego 12:38.22 14:49.27 15:07.99 16:22.88 15:36.07 12:56.94
62 Frank Ramisch Freshman UC Davis Club 19:43.87 19:15.69 12:12.88 20:21.46 15:39.58 17:51.13
63 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 14:57.05 18:43.67 13:50.95 18:05.90 15:44.26 15:15.94
66 Ayden Buchanan Sophomore Unattached 12:09.81 13:54.07 14:50.94 14:50.94 15:47.80 12:28.77
67 Nathan Fedoroff Sophomore Unattached 12:10.56 18:58.53 12:29.53 12:20.04 15:48.77 11:13.63
68 Phil Hebda   Strawberry Canyon Track C 19:46.94 19:46.94 16:18.04 11:14.18 15:49.55 20:24.92
70 William Luders FR-1 Loyola Marymount 12:40.10 14:24.61 14:34.11 13:18.10 15:50.12 17:25.14
73 Devin Mancuso   TEAMosqueda 11:44.45 15:51.95 13:10.12 18:52.82 15:51.95 14:26.28
74 Jackson Moore SO-2 Occidental 14:37.98 19:05.19 17:20.21 12:14.83 15:54.32 16:03.87
75 Matthew Martinez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 14:48.81 13:32.36 19:25.97 16:05.27 15:55.71 19:54.64
76 Jaden Milbrodt Freshman Unattached 18:02.32 20:25.99 15:48.23 12:27.09 15:57.80 19:38.10
77 Saqib Rawda FR-1 Loyola Marymount 14:46.83 18:36.01 19:55.72 20:55.51 16:36.43 16:06.54

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Reid FR-1 La Verne 14.69
2 Carlos Alejandro Esquer Aranda   INIPSIUS 14.70
3 Ryan Cheng Senior Universal Athletics Club 14.95
4 Joshua Martinez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.23
5 Kevin Staniszewski Senior City Speed SF 15.73

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Adhemar   Coq. Cheetahs 49.91 53.09 1:07.96 57.87 49.91
2 Justin Rose   Green and Gold Track and Field 1:06.75 53.83 1:01.37 41.45 50.60
3 Benjamin Ayesu-Attah   Coq. Cheetahs 1:09.28 55.87 55.87 56.99 45.26
4 Jonah Magill FR-1 Occidental 1:13.22 56.32 1:01.96 57.45 1:00.27
5 Keito Newman FR-1 Soka 48.32 58.21 1:05.20 1:05.78 1:15.68
6 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.19 59.01 59.01 59.01 57.24
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Adhemar   Coq. Cheetahs 53.09
3 Benjamin Ayesu-Attah   Coq. Cheetahs 55.87
4 Jonah Magill FR-1 Occidental 56.32
6 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 59.01
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Justin Rose   Green and Gold Track and Field 43.61 53.83 58.68 1:05.14
5 Keito Newman FR-1 Soka 1:06.36 58.21 1:04.62 1:11.02

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:46.96 6:51.03 8:57.50 7:06.84 8:36.42 6:40.49
2 Joe Burgess   Unattached 8:50.76 6:22.15 8:18.92 8:50.76 11:24.68 9:27.92
3 reyes daniel reyes morales   gondi mx 8:55.05 8:01.55 9:11.11 9:00.40 9:53.91 7:18.74
4 Nathaniel Getachew JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:04.39 9:04.39 11:36.82 6:59.18 11:04.16 7:10.07
5 Victor Palumbo   CPTC - Tracksmith 9:10.27 9:10.27 8:26.25 7:42.23 8:37.26 9:59.80
6 Harvey Chilcott SO-2 Santa Clara 9:14.29 7:12.35 7:17.89 6:33.55 10:04.18 7:28.98
7 Cooper McCarthy SO-2 Loyola Marymount 9:17.23 6:57.93 8:15.94 6:57.93 9:22.81 7:09.07
8 Cameron Hatler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:21.49 7:17.97 11:19.41 11:36.25 10:51.33 7:40.43
9 Anthony Hart FR-1 Chapman 9:24.27 7:20.13 10:54.56 6:51.92 10:15.06 9:35.56
10 Ezekiel Nyberg Freshman Unattached 9:24.88 9:19.24 7:03.66 10:10.07 8:05.80 6:52.37
11 Daniel Rubin SO-2 Westmont 9:32.72 10:35.72 12:18.81 8:01.09 10:47.18 12:13.09
12 Brendan Mulvany SO-2 Santa Clara 9:38.09 10:41.68 12:14.18 11:39.49 10:24.34 7:36.70
13 Agustin Gomez De la Vega FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:38.24 8:57.77 11:57.02 9:55.59 9:49.81 10:59.20
14 Maxwell Nelson SO-2 Santa Clara 9:41.07 8:37.16 11:48.91 6:46.75 11:19.86 9:35.26
15 Sebastian Sawyer SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9:44.61 10:37.23 9:15.38 10:25.54 10:13.84 12:34.15
16 Dash Lipsey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:45.74 7:42.74 9:34.03 8:17.88 7:25.17 11:48.75
17 Renn Stearns FR-1 Occidental 9:47.50 8:13.50 10:16.88 10:46.25 12:43.75 7:14.75
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Kirkpatrick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:29.12 8:46.96 8:57.50 11:14.51 7:38.46
2 Joe Burgess   Unattached 9:17.30 8:50.76 11:24.68 7:04.61 9:59.76
3 reyes daniel reyes morales   gondi mx 9:05.76 8:55.05 6:30.59 11:03.47 10:20.66
4 Nathaniel Getachew JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:20.73 9:04.39 8:31.73 7:48.18 7:20.96
5 Victor Palumbo   CPTC - Tracksmith 6:47.20 9:10.27 9:26.78 6:58.21 9:21.28
6 Harvey Chilcott SO-2 Santa Clara 11:16.24 9:14.29 7:01.26 8:24.41 10:48.52
7 Cooper McCarthy SO-2 Loyola Marymount 8:27.08 9:17.23 11:30.97 11:14.25 9:22.81
10 Ezekiel Nyberg Freshman Unattached 12:03.05 9:24.88 10:10.07 10:49.62 9:13.59
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cameron Hatler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:21.49
9 Anthony Hart FR-1 Chapman 9:24.27
11 Daniel Rubin SO-2 Westmont 9:32.72
12 Brendan Mulvany SO-2 Santa Clara 9:38.09
13 Agustin Gomez De la Vega FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:38.24
14 Maxwell Nelson SO-2 Santa Clara 9:41.07
15 Sebastian Sawyer SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9:44.61
16 Dash Lipsey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:45.74
17 Renn Stearns FR-1 Occidental 9:47.50

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Whittier Cooper Tirado, Mateo Gomez, Gustavo Lopez, Christian Urbina 41.48 49.85 33.52 41.89 42.31 41.89 46.92
2 Occidental Christopher Haliburton, Baruch Goodman, Jacob Torres, Jack Spencer 54.56 46.77 35.94 55.86 47.20 43.30 48.93
  Redlands Jamir Jones, Cooper Malerstein, Cristian Megas, Markelle Raymond-Hill DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 UCLA Club Track and Field Balmore Montes, Truell Clark, Aaron Stuhaan, Michael Hughes 3:26.84 2:24.79 3:35.12
2 Compton Electric Speed Jaelen Hunter, Jae'ron Harris, Kaedyn Burroughs, Darieon Shufford 3:32.18 3:21.58 3:00.36

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Arroyo   Unattached 2.42m 2.03m 1.83m 2.42m 6' 7.75"
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Daxx Turner Freshman Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 2.58m 2.03m 1.99m 1.42m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
  • 2.10
3 Zackery Deering-Haddix FR-1 La Verne 2.62m 2.03m 2.17m 2.33m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
  • 2.10
4 Elijah Roberts FR-1 Academy of Art 2.06m 1.98m 1.48m 1.62m 6' 6"
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5 Jacob Huset FR-1 Redlands 2.34m 1.93m 2.26m 2.34m 6' 4"
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Daniel Cortes Gonzalez SO-2 Academy of Art NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.93
  • 2.03
    X

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Barlow Senior Unattached 5.57m 4.48m 4.39m 4.72m 5.43m 4.25m 5.38m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    XXX
2 John Horan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.24m 4.64m 4.46m 4.42m 4.38m 4.51m 5.53m 14' 6"
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
3 Cooper Curtin JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5.17m 3.67m 5.48m 4.42m 4.95m 4.86m 5.53m 14' 6"
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.72
    XXX
4 Adam Millett   Unattached 4.23m 4.06m 4.78m 4.27m 3.97m 4.61m 3.20m 14' 0"
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
5 Jack Gordon JR-3 Redlands 3.84m 4.01m 3.07m 4.27m 4.48m 5.47m 5.12m 14' 0"
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXX
6 Leo Sundstrom FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.61m 5.11m 4.45m 4.12m 4.33m 3.34m 4.28m 13' 6.25"
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
  Jesse McMillan FR-1 Chapman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.57
    XXX
  Michael Meheen SO-2 Redlands NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.12
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sydney Rush Senior CTG Development 6.82m 5.94m 7.33m 7.70m 5.86m 6.38m 24' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33 (-1.7)
2 Cam Van   Team Couro 7.50m 8.78m 7.14m 5.35m 7.93m 8.35m 23' 5.25"
  • 7.14 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
3 Ryan Sanders Senior NextPhaseAthletics 5.15m 8.14m 6.78m 5.70m 4.81m 5.49m 22' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (-0.7)
4 Markelle Raymond-Hill FR-1 Redlands 4.95m 6.98m 6.78m 8.54m 5.15m 8.61m 22' 3"
  • 6.42 (0.7)
  • 5.92 (-0.6)
  • 6.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Kevin Staniszewski Senior City Speed SF 8.30m 4.75m 6.69m 6.36m 6.42m 8.16m 21' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (1.0)
  • 6.22 (-2.2)
  • 6.69 (1.7)
6 Dylan Fox FR-1 Soka 7.06m 6.42m 6.48m 5.05m 5.38m 5.96m 21' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (0.2)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
7 Graham Hutchison-Campbell 2 Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 5.46m 6.22m 5.46m 5.46m 5.41m 4.42m 17' 11"
  • 5.13 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
8 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 4.80m 6.21m 5.45m 7.03m 5.72m 6.81m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (0.1)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mathieu Tshani JR-3 Academy of Art 11.73m 15.64m 15.33m 15.80m 11.73m 13.14m 51' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42 (0.4)
  • 15.64 (0.1)
2 Yacouba Gnacko FR-1 Academy of Art 14.49m 15.41m 14.49m 14.95m 19.42m 14.79m 50' 6.75"
  • 15.22 (0.9)
  • 15.41 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52 (-1.3)
3 Daxx Turner Freshman Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 12.80m 15.24m 17.22m 19.66m 17.68m 11.73m 50' 0"
  • 15.24 (1.6)
  • 15.09 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52 (+0.0)
4 Ryan Sanders Senior NextPhaseAthletics 12.61m 15.19m 17.16m 19.60m 17.01m 13.22m 49' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19 (1.8)
5 Oseoba Airewele Senior Unattached 19.59m 15.07m 18.84m 12.81m 10.85m 14.92m 49' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11 (+0.0)
  • 15.07 (0.3)
  • 14.70 (2.1)
6 Ron Smith   Unattached 15.18m 14.46m 13.01m 13.59m 16.34m 11.57m 47' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Owen Schmitz JR-3 Redlands 11.72m 13.47m 10.64m 14.55m 15.89m 13.34m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.35 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94 (-1.4)
  • 13.47 (0.9)
8 Brendon Carbullido SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.42m 13.16m 9.48m 13.29m 11.71m 15.53m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16 (-1.2)
  • 13.01 (1.0)
  • 12.82  
  • 12.44 (1.7)
9 Taysir Asberry-Blanco FR-1 Redlands 8.86m 12.66m 10.25m 14.81m 10.38m 14.31m 41' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (+0.0)
  • 12.66 (-2.7)
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Wictor Petersson   Malmo AI - Sweden 23.46m 18.92m 62' 1"
  • 18.48  
  • 18.92  
  • 18.73  
  • 18.74  
2 Tyler Davies SO-2 Redlands 12.47m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.30  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeremy Franklin   Unattached 42.22m 67.55m 62.27m 43.80m 52.77m 173' 1"
  • 51.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.77  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 David Lara JR-3 La Verne 45.81m 44.89m 32.07m 150' 3"
  • 43.40  
  • 43.58  
  • 39.59  
  • 45.81  
2 Nico Morales FR-1 Occidental 42.17m 34.16m 43.86m 138' 4"
  • 35.09  
  • 42.17  
  • 38.26  
  • FOUL  
3 Ibrahim-Checkron Azariah Senior Unattached 39.92m 32.73m 37.13m 131' 0"
  • 38.57  
  • 33.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.92  
4 Lachlan Davidson FR-1 Whittier 38.42m 36.88m 46.87m 126' 0"
  • 35.06  
  • 38.42  
  • 37.82  
  • 37.97  
5 Alex Smith SO-2 Occidental 36.39m 46.94m 45.85m 119' 5"
  • 35.27  
  • 36.39  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL