April 13-14, 2022
|
Calvin University - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Scout Nelson SO-2 Davenport 4:21.53 4:04.09 4:50.58
2 Ella Baryo FR-1 Davenport 4:37.06 3:50.40 4:51.64
3 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 5:42.02 4:54.01 5:00.01
4 Paige Anderson FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:57.02 6:06.25 5:07.77
5 Maddy Struck FR-1 Hope 3:58.36 4:04.55 5:09.55
6 Anna Varitek JR-3 Kalamazoo 6:07.00 5:20.34 5:11.01
7 Catherine Kortman FR-1 Calvin 3:44.15 5:40.96 5:15.70
8 Riley Schroeder FR-1 Davenport 5:23.34 6:23.57 5:17.00
9 Katie Cole SO-2 Hope 6:18.81 3:44.72 5:21.02
10 Claire Akin FR-1 Davenport 5:06.17 4:30.72 5:22.28
11 Emily Unger JR-3 Hope 5:38.58 4:13.93 5:25.55
12 Cierra Guay FR-1 Davenport 4:10.89 5:36.72 5:30.11
13 Olivia Richards SO-2 Davenport 5:56.17 5:46.19 5:32.87
14 Alivia Lamborne FR-1 Davenport 4:08.02 5:15.05 5:35.16
15 Ada Shaw SO-2 Aquinas 6:43.71 7:17.64 5:39.25
16 Hannah Gray SR-4 Hope 5:29.22 5:25.83 5:39.40
17 Genevieve Moore FR-1 Aquinas 7:05.65 7:22.68 5:40.52
18 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 6:52.79 7:06.55 5:43.99
19 Audrey White FR-1 Hope 6:11.71 4:45.67 5:44.17
20 Haleigh Nower SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:42.92 4:56.48 5:57.20
21 Kaitlin McHenry Senior MSU Running Club 7:31.24 7:01.16 6:16.03
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Scout Nelson SO-2 Davenport 4:50.58
2 Ella Baryo FR-1 Davenport 4:51.64
3 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 5:00.01
4 Paige Anderson FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:07.77
5 Maddy Struck FR-1 Hope 5:09.55
6 Anna Varitek JR-3 Kalamazoo 5:11.01
7 Catherine Kortman FR-1 Calvin 5:15.70
8 Riley Schroeder FR-1 Davenport 5:17.00
9 Katie Cole SO-2 Hope 5:21.02
11 Emily Unger JR-3 Hope 5:25.55
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Claire Akin FR-1 Davenport 6:29.96 6:29.96 5:22.28 4:21.05 5:57.73 6:10.63 5:22.28
12 Cierra Guay FR-1 Davenport 5:36.72 4:24.09 5:30.11 6:59.24 6:09.73 6:29.53 3:51.08
13 Olivia Richards SO-2 Davenport 6:16.15 6:36.12 5:32.87 5:19.56 4:12.99 4:16.31 4:29.63
14 Alivia Lamborne FR-1 Davenport 6:45.55 5:45.22 5:35.16 7:15.71 5:08.35 5:41.87 6:35.49
15 Ada Shaw SO-2 Aquinas 7:10.85 5:35.86 5:39.25 5:15.51 4:28.01 6:09.79 4:11.05
16 Hannah Gray SR-4 Hope 6:26.92 7:14.44 5:39.40 4:24.74 6:06.56 5:59.77 5:29.22
17 Genevieve Moore FR-1 Aquinas 6:41.82 5:37.12 5:40.52 6:21.39 4:11.99 6:35.01 4:52.85
18 Claire Walton FR-1 Aquinas 6:08.07 6:39.03 5:43.99 4:11.12 5:16.47 6:04.63 4:07.68
19 Audrey White FR-1 Hope 6:32.36 5:09.76 5:44.17 5:13.20 5:20.08 4:18.13 4:35.34
20 Haleigh Nower SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:03.62 4:31.48 5:57.20 5:42.92 5:17.91 4:35.05 6:04.35
21 Kaitlin McHenry Senior MSU Running Club 4:45.79 4:26.99 6:16.03 6:38.60 5:19.63 5:23.39 5:00.83