April 13-14, 2022
|
Calvin University - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Vargo FR-1 Cornerstone 5.33m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
2 Kaylee Diamond FR-1 Aquinas 3.82m 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
3 Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.38m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Shanna Han JR-3 Aquinas 6.06m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
5 Braely Herrema SO-2 Cornerstone 4.39m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
6 Taylor Novotny SO-2 Hope 5.45m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Laura Klubeck JR-3 Hope 3.77m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
8 Lily Kueber FR-1 Hope 4.86m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
9 Jada Parzygnot SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.11m 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Claire Sheppard SO-2 Calvin 3.65m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
11 Ellie Haan SR-4 Hope 3.09m 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
12 Yasmin Banares FR-1 Calvin 3.40m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
13 Jessye Vanden Akker SO-2 Calvin 3.70m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
14 Alyssa Gustman SO-2 Calvin 4.69m 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
15 Sadie Kornoelje SO-2 Calvin 4.84m 3.75m 12' 3.75"
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Elizabeth VanderSlice FR-1 Hope 4.65m 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
17 Sophie Duits FR-1 Hope 3.84m 3.56m 11' 8.25"
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Kaylee Diamond FR-1 Aquinas 5.44m 5.75m 4.13m 6.54m 4.18m 5.23m 17' 2"
8 Lily Kueber FR-1 Hope 3.80m 4.49m 5.51m 4.95m 4.40m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
10 Claire Sheppard SO-2 Calvin 3.43m 5.70m 3.47m 5.70m 3.43m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
12 Yasmin Banares FR-1 Calvin 3.84m 5.69m 3.44m 5.16m 5.64m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
13 Jessye Vanden Akker SO-2 Calvin 4.31m 3.04m 3.13m 3.57m 4.05m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
14 Alyssa Gustman SO-2 Calvin 3.79m 4.54m 4.97m 3.25m 3.13m 3.91m 12' 10"
15 Sadie Kornoelje SO-2 Calvin 3.49m 2.78m 4.65m 3.19m 2.96m 3.75m 12' 3.75"
16 Elizabeth VanderSlice FR-1 Hope 2.68m 2.90m 4.09m 4.05m 3.98m 3.72m 12' 2.5"
17 Sophie Duits FR-1 Hope 2.99m 4.20m 4.20m 3.67m 4.49m 3.56m 11' 8.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Morgan Vargo FR-1 Cornerstone 5.55m 5.44m 7.05m 5.16m 18' 2.5"
3 Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.03m 6.04m 4.07m 5.99m 16' 6"
4 Shanna Han JR-3 Aquinas 5.01m 6.01m 4.71m 5.21m 16' 5.25"
5 Braely Herrema SO-2 Cornerstone 4.93m 3.75m 4.78m 4.24m 16' 2.25"
6 Taylor Novotny SO-2 Hope 4.87m 5.80m 5.70m 5.60m 15' 11.75"
7 Laura Klubeck JR-3 Hope 4.66m 4.10m 5.87m 5.83m 15' 3.5"
9 Jada Parzygnot SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.52m 3.84m 5.38m 5.02m 14' 10"
11 Ellie Haan SR-4 Hope 4.42m 3.62m 3.71m 3.85m 14' 6"