April 13-14, 2022
|
Calvin University - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 2:02.65 1:54.62 2:20.99 2:25.57
2 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 1:31.87 1:56.29 2:18.39 1:22.57
3 Elijah Meder SO-2 Hope 2:07.57 1:57.03 1:59.37 1:34.80
4 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 2:22.24 1:59.53 2:05.51 1:49.97
5 Drew Dow SR-4 Hope 1:28.20 2:00.81 1:37.86 2:34.64
6 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 1:31.34 2:01.78 1:52.04 1:30.12
7 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 1:47.26 2:01.88 2:29.92 1:54.57
8 Tyler King FR-1 Hope 2:10.78 2:02.22 2:37.67 1:59.78
9 Collin Graham SO-2 Davenport 2:00.74 2:03.20 2:00.74 1:36.10
10 Grayson VerBerkmoes FR-1 Cornerstone 2:01.14 2:03.61 2:22.16 1:59.91
11 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:08.31 2:04.57 1:37.17 2:35.72
12 Nathaniel Woolum JR-3 Hope 1:27.41 2:04.87 1:52.39 2:13.61
13 Joey Fox JR-3 Davenport 1:30.39 2:05.53 1:27.88 2:34.41
14 Daniel Campbell SO-2 Hope 2:10.63 2:06.82 1:40.19 1:47.80
15 Liam Kelly FR-1 Aquinas 1:40.33 2:07.00 1:55.57 2:04.46
16 Keegan Reynolds FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:46.04 2:07.72 2:33.27 2:29.44
17 Caden Hoezee FR-1 Davenport 1:44.47 2:08.97 2:34.77 2:08.97
18 Hudson Rottschafer FR-1 Cornerstone 1:35.77 2:09.42 1:39.66 2:30.13
19 Kaleb Smith FR-1 Cornerstone 1:43.94 2:09.92 2:24.22 2:42.40
20 Elijah Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 1:37.77 2:10.35 1:52.11 1:56.02
21 Asher Liu FR-1 Cornerstone 2:29.20 2:12.03 2:09.39 1:40.35
22 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 2:27.29 2:13.90 2:38.01 2:04.53
23 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 2:33.32 2:15.68 1:37.69 2:08.90
24 Levi Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 1:59.74 2:17.63 2:13.51 2:25.89
25 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 3:10.25 2:27.48 2:11.26 2:20.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 1:54.62
2 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 1:56.29
3 Elijah Meder SO-2 Hope 1:57.03
4 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 1:59.53
6 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 2:01.78
9 Collin Graham SO-2 Davenport 2:03.20
13 Joey Fox JR-3 Davenport 2:05.53
14 Daniel Campbell SO-2 Hope 2:06.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Drew Dow SR-4 Hope 1:41.48 2:26.18 2:11.69 1:40.28 2:00.81
7 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 2:14.07 2:00.67 1:55.79 1:30.20 2:01.88
8 Tyler King FR-1 Hope 1:45.11 1:59.78 2:23.00 1:37.78 2:02.22
10 Grayson VerBerkmoes FR-1 Cornerstone 1:51.25 1:33.95 2:38.22 1:40.13 2:03.61
12 Nathaniel Woolum JR-3 Hope 1:34.91 1:57.38 1:57.38 2:37.34 2:04.87
17 Caden Hoezee FR-1 Davenport 2:10.26 2:34.77 1:47.05 2:29.61 2:08.97
19 Kaleb Smith FR-1 Cornerstone 2:07.33 2:38.51 2:21.62 1:45.24 2:09.92
22 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 2:32.65 1:59.18 1:48.46 2:28.63 2:13.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:04.57 1:47.13 1:50.87 1:34.68
15 Liam Kelly FR-1 Aquinas 2:07.00 2:23.51 2:45.10 1:44.14
16 Keegan Reynolds FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:07.72 1:35.79 2:26.88 1:29.41
20 Elijah Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 2:10.35 2:02.53 1:36.46 2:07.75
23 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 2:15.68 1:58.05 2:55.03 1:48.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hudson Rottschafer FR-1 Cornerstone 2:09.42
21 Asher Liu FR-1 Cornerstone 2:12.03
24 Levi Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:17.63
25 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 2:27.48