February 4, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Su   Unattached 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • 7.33  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
2 John Panny JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.64  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Owen Bianchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.27  
4 Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
5 Jahmir Anderson FR-1 TCNJ 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.30  
6 Collin Ney FR-1 Ursinus 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.16  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Oliver Fideler JR-3 NYU 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.98  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
8 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.64  
  • 6.10  
9 James Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
10 Tyneil Jackson JR-3 New Jersey City 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
11 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.86  
12 Shorn Grant SO-2 Queensborough CC 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
13 Mitchell Porter JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
14 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.72  
15 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 4.75  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.83  
16 Erik Lapszynski JR-3 DeSales 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.55  
18 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.29  
19 Ethan Vallone JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.00  
20 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
21 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Dickinson 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
22 Kuron Williams JR-3 Lehman 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
23 Paul Ioffreda FR-1 NYU 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.48  
24 Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
24 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
26 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 4.06m 13' 4"
  • 4.06  
  • 3.94  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Tyneil Jackson JR-3 New Jersey City 5.92m 6.69m 19' 5.25"
11 Kieran Santos FR-1 Dickinson 5.86m 6.04m 19' 2.75"
14 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 5.85m 7.37m 19' 2.5"
15 Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman 5.83m 7.23m 19' 1.5"
17 Lucas Maggipinto FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.55m 5.61m 18' 2.5"
18 Xavier Hall JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.42m 4.44m 17' 9.5"
19 Ethan Vallone JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.38m 5.65m 17' 8"
21 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Dickinson 5.19m 6.28m 17' 0.5"
22 Kuron Williams JR-3 Lehman 5.11m 4.80m 16' 9.25"
23 Paul Ioffreda FR-1 NYU 4.80m 5.90m 15' 9"
24 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.12m 3.96m 13' 6.25"
24 Nathan Rios FR-1 CCNY 4.12m 3.25m 13' 6.25"
26 Andry Guzman FR-1 CCNY 4.06m 4.91m 13' 4"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Matthew Su   Unattached 8.80m 7.33m 24' 0.75"
2 John Panny JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.95m 6.75m 22' 1.75"
3 Owen Bianchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.74m 6.45m 21' 2"
4 Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ 7.45m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
5 Jahmir Anderson FR-1 TCNJ 4.41m 6.30m 20' 8"
6 Collin Ney FR-1 Ursinus 7.87m 6.20m 20' 4.25"
7 Oliver Fideler JR-3 NYU 4.64m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
8 Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman 5.12m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
9 James Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.36m 5.98m 19' 7.5"
12 Shorn Grant SO-2 Queensborough CC 6.80m 5.86m 19' 2.75"
13 Mitchell Porter JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.44m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
16 Erik Lapszynski JR-3 DeSales 5.39m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
20 Jacob Choudhri SO-2 Dickinson 5.30m 5.25m 17' 2.75"