March 17-19, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Conference Carolinas AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 100ms [Semi-Finals/Finals] Finals

W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shani'a Bellamy SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.40 11.42 9.14 11.88 13.59
2 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.71 11.58 9.96 14.71 8.57
3 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 8.21 11.72 12.54 9.26 10.79
4 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 11.19 11.78 8.84 8.37 12.61
5 Amanda Obijiaku SO-2 Charleston Southern 10.83 11.90 11.43 11.43 15.00
6 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.57 11.94 12.54 8.48 9.56
7 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.53 11.96 8.73 10.17 11.37
8 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 13.67 12.09 15.72 13.42 12.82

Women's 100ms [Semi-Finals/Finals] Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shani'a Bellamy SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.48 14.75 11.61 13.24 13.70 -1.0
2 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.05 9.10 11.81 11.81 14.77 0.6
3 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 15.45 9.51 11.88 15.21 13.55 1.2
4 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.55 8.99 11.98 10.31 8.87 3.4
5 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 14.88 15.00 12.00 13.92 9.96 1.2
6 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.08 14.74 12.08 12.81 14.74 3.4
7 Amanda Obijiaku SO-2 Charleston Southern 15.58 9.98 12.17 10.84 15.58 -1.0
8 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 14.37 14.13 12.28 15.60 10.93 0.6
9 Jasmine Kidd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.67 12.78 12.28 8.97 9.71 1.2
10 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.98 15.24 12.29 15.49 14.14 3.4
11 Camryn Lorick FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.42 8.68 12.40 10.67 14.02 1.2
12 Kierra Mcneill SR-4 Mount Olive 9.80 10.54 12.40 11.91 15.63 1.2
13 Garcelle Pierre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.43 9.33 12.43 9.58 12.93 0.6
14 Dynesty Ervin JR-3 Cleveland St. 15.69 8.91 12.55 15.57 14.06 3.4
15 Amique Willis SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 9.80 10.68 12.56 12.19 11.06 -1.0
16 Savannah Sistrunk SO-2 New Haven 9.24 14.05 12.65 10.00 10.12 -1.0
17 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 13.92 14.43 12.65 9.37 16.45 -1.0
18 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.16 10.28 12.69 11.93 9.39 3.4
19 Americus Knight FR-1 Alcorn State 11.36 9.70 12.76 15.32 11.11 0.6
20 Regan Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.59 10.66 12.84 10.79 14.38 0.6
21 Zoe Dellaserra SO-2 Cleveland St. 15.52 13.32 12.93 15.13 15.65 -1.0
22 Renee Bruce FR-1 Central State 15.66 9.06 12.94 14.37 15.79 0.6
23 Nizejai Anderson FR-1 Fayetteville St. 9.08 9.85 12.96 15.94 15.82 3.4
24 Michaelia Jonas SR-4 Fayetteville St. 13.53 16.79 13.01 15.88 15.10 1.2
25 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.21 12.25 13.03 13.16 14.99 1.2
26 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.51 12.71 13.10 9.70 10.88 3.4
27 Kristina Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 13.39 9.28 13.25 12.99 16.17 -1.0
28 Tramoni Myles FR-1 Fayetteville St. 11.17 14.36 13.29 16.35 9.71 0.6
  Lauryn James SO-2 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jordyn McDonald JR-3 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alayna Furch SO-2 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100ms [Semi-Finals/Finals] Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 13.43 11.88 13.67
5 Destiny Wallace SO-2 Charleston Southern 11.16 12.00 10.32
9 Jasmine Kidd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.09 12.28 11.67
11 Camryn Lorick FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.55 12.40 13.77
12 Kierra Mcneill SR-4 Mount Olive 9.06 12.40 10.79
24 Michaelia Jonas SR-4 Fayetteville St. 15.75 13.01 14.45
25 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.60 13.03 13.29
  Jordyn McDonald JR-3 Beloit DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100ms [Semi-Finals/Finals] Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shani'a Bellamy SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.22 14.40 9.18 13.59 13.70 11.50 11.61
7 Amanda Obijiaku SO-2 Charleston Southern 9.50 14.85 15.46 14.24 15.83 15.58 12.17
15 Amique Willis SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 13.19 13.82 11.68 14.70 10.43 15.83 12.56
16 Savannah Sistrunk SO-2 New Haven 11.26 15.18 14.05 13.79 15.69 15.31 12.65
17 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 15.69 10.76 14.93 13.67 12.15 15.44 12.65
21 Zoe Dellaserra SO-2 Cleveland St. 16.04 15.65 11.64 11.64 11.38 12.93 12.93
27 Kristina Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 15.37 11.80 13.65 14.31 14.58 16.83 13.25
  Alayna Furch SO-2 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100ms [Semi-Finals/Finals] Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Zahria Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.98 9.71
6 Mariah McCord FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.08 8.70
10 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.29 8.61
14 Dynesty Ervin JR-3 Cleveland St. 12.55 15.19
18 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.69 15.61
23 Nizejai Anderson FR-1 Fayetteville St. 12.96 9.85
26 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.10 16.64
  Lauryn James SO-2 Charleston Southern DNF DNF
Women's 100ms [Semi-Finals/Finals] Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kayla Sweeney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.81 13.35 13.23 11.34 10.63 14.88
8 Queen Burnett FR-1 Fayetteville St. 12.28 10.20 11.42 14.00 14.00 13.88
13 Garcelle Pierre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.43 14.17 13.18 14.42 13.30 15.42
19 Americus Knight FR-1 Alcorn State 12.76 11.74 11.49 9.06 10.08 9.06
20 Regan Johnson FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.84 11.82 14.26 13.87 12.72 14.77
22 Renee Bruce FR-1 Central State 12.94 15.79 16.70 14.63 11.52 11.52
28 Tramoni Myles FR-1 Fayetteville St. 13.29 14.62 11.83 10.10 15.42 15.82
  Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS