March 17-19, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Sarah Glidden   Unattached 5.69m 18' 8" +0.0
  • 5.39 (-7.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (-0.8)
2 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 5.58m 18' 3.75" 0.6
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (0.6)
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (-0.5)
3 Sonsoles Barba SR-4 Charleston Southern 5.51m 18' 1" -0.3
  • 5.51 (-0.3)
  • 5.17 (-1.5)
  • 5.22 (-0.5)
  • 5.32 (-1.5)
  • 5.28 (1.0)
  • 5.16  
4 Kiana Allen JR-3 Alcorn State 5.44m 17' 10.25" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (-0.2)
  • 5.18 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (-1.2)
5 Marisa Gwinner SR-4 Tiffin 5.44m 17' 10.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
6 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 5.34m 17' 6.25" 1.0
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (0.5)
  • 5.08 (0.5)
  • 5.25 (0.8)
  • 5.34 (1.0)
7 Tionna Wilson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.4
  • 5.28 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nikki Boon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.28m 17' 4" +0.0
  • 5.28  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.23 (-0.7)
9 Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster 5.28m 17' 4" -0.8
  • 5.28 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.01  
10 Mora Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 5.22m 17' 1.5" -0.7
  • 5.22 (-0.7)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (-0.1)
  • 4.98 (-1.3)
11 C'airra Carter FR-1 Tiffin 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.6
  • 5.22 (1.6)
  • 4.90 (-0.9)
  • 4.70  
12 Chloe Greene FR-1 Charleston Southern 5.21m 17' 1.25" +0.0
  • 5.21  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.05 (0.6)
13 Samantha Gilbert SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.5
  • 4.93 (0.8)
  • 5.17 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
14 Simone Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.1
  • 5.16 (0.1)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (-1.3)
15 Shania Ingram SR-4 Fayetteville St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
16 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.1
  • 5.11 (1.1)
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
17 Jaylin Bradshaw FR-1 Central State 5.10m 16' 8.75" +0.0
  • 5.10  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
18 Emma Aller Espina SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.8
  • 4.83  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.09 (1.8)
19 Aisha Brown FR-1 Tiffin 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (1.5)
20 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.4
  • 5.04 (0.4)
  • 4.95 (1.0)
  • 4.99 (-0.8)
21 Nia Hester FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 4.98m 16' 4.25" +0.0
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.36  
  • 4.52 (-0.6)
22 Tylyia Triggs SO-2 Mount Olive 4.97m 16' 3.75" 1.9
  • 4.97 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
23 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.94m 16' 2.5" +0.0
  • 4.71 (0.5)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (-0.8)
24 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.9
  • 4.86 (0.5)
  • 4.87  
  • 4.92 (0.9)
25 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.3
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (0.3)
  • 4.80 (0.9)
26 De'Chanelle Goynes JR-3 Tiffin 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.1
  • 4.91 (1.1)
  • 4.74 (0.7)
  • 4.75 (1.5)
27 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 4.90m 16' 1" 1.9
  • 4.76 (2.0)
  • 4.60 (-1.4)
  • 4.90 (1.9)
28 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.85m 15' 11" +0.0
  • 4.70 (1.4)
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
29 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" -0.2
  • 4.81  
  • 4.82 (-0.2)
30 Zaria Purifoy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 4.79m 15' 8.75" +0.0
  • 4.77 (0.2)
  • 4.79  
  • 4.43 (1.3)
31 Haidyn Wamsley FR-1 Shawnee State 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.9
  • 4.50  
  • 4.77 (0.9)
  • 4.51 (0.4)
32 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.75m 15' 7" 1.8
  • 4.75 (1.8)
  • 4.66 (1.6)
  • 4.69 (1.0)
33 Kiara Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 4.71m 15' 5.5" 0.6
  • 4.71 (0.6)
  • 4.49 (1.6)
  • 4.65 (0.1)
34 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.70m 15' 5" 0.8
  • 4.47  
  • 4.70 (0.8)
35 Ajanae Cressey FR-1 Central State 4.66m 15' 3.5" 0.3
  • 4.53 (0.4)
  • 4.66 (0.3)
  • 4.59 (0.3)
36 Zenovia May FR-1 Fayetteville St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" +0.0
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (0.1)
37 Maia Doescher FR-1 Wooster 4.61m 15' 1.5" +0.0
  • 3.89 (1.2)
  • 4.44  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
38 Anyha Goode FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" -1.2
  • 4.28 (1.1)
  • 4.61 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
39 Soljala Jones JR-3 Bowie State 4.58m 15' 0.5" 0.2
  • 4.49 (2.1)
  • 4.58 (0.2)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
40 Mahlia Parsons SO-2 Lynchburg 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.0
  • 4.55 (1.0)
  • 4.44 (0.1)
41 Elizabeth Wenger SO-2 Lynchburg 4.52m 14' 10" 0.9
  • 4.31 (-0.5)
  • 4.52 (0.9)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
42 Destiny Ehirm FR-1 Bowie State 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1.1
  • 4.20  
  • 3.92 (1.2)
  • 4.50 (1.1)
43 Olivia Kerstetter SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.48m 14' 8.5" +0.0
  • 4.07 (-1.6)
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
44 Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1.3
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (1.3)
  • 4.37  
45 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1.5
  • 4.42 (1.7)
  • 4.45 (1.5)
46 Jannah Hall FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.44m 14' 7" 1.1
  • 4.44 (1.1)
  • 4.37 (0.4)
  • 3.90 (1.0)
47 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.41m 14' 5.75" 0.8
  • 4.41 (0.8)
  • 4.38 (0.3)
  • 4.28 (1.0)
48 Diamond Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.7
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (1.7)
49 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.36m 14' 3.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (0.2)
50 Rhyse Pursel FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.34m 14' 3" 0.1
  • 4.34 (0.1)
  • 4.03 (0.8)
  • 4.20 (0.3)
51 Zoe Dellaserra SO-2 Cleveland St. 4.32m 14' 2.25" -2.1
  • 4.23  
  • 4.32 (-2.1)
52 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.32m 14' 2.25" +0.0
  • 4.32  
  • 4.19 (0.5)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
53 Rose Loos-Austin JR-3 Beloit 4.30m 14' 1.25" 1.6
  • 4.30 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
54 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 4.29m 14' 1" +0.0
  • 4.01  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
55 Allison Dewar   Ottawa Lions 4.27m 14' 0.25" 1.1
  • 4.24 (0.8)
  • 3.98  
  • 4.27 (1.1)
56 Ini Oyewusi FR-1 Colgate 4.24m 13' 11" 0.4
  • 4.24 (0.4)
  • 4.03 (0.2)
57 Catherine Romine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.21m 13' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
58 Abby Russell SO-2 Lynchburg 4.19m 13' 9" +0.0
  • 4.08  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
59 Lian Peach FR-1 Salisbury 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2.1
  • 4.17 (2.1)
  • 4.08 (-0.9)
  • 3.95 (-0.6)
60 Sophia Crozier-Carole SO-2 Salisbury 4.11m 13' 6" 1.6
  • 4.11 (1.6)
  • 3.76  
  • 3.91 (-0.3)
61 Yafia Abdullah SO-2 Central State 3.99m 13' 1.25" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (0.6)
62 Jill Douglas SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" 0.9
  • 3.84 (0.9)
  • 3.57 (0.6)
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
63 Abbie Potter SO-2 Salisbury 3.82m 12' 6.5" 1.0
  • 3.72 (1.0)
  • 3.82 (1.0)
  • 3.62 (0.7)
64 Alison Lamoreaux SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.80m 12' 5.75" 1.1
  • 3.80 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
65 Darcel Royster SO-2 Beloit 3.60m 11' 9.75" +0.0
  • 3.12 (1.2)
  • 3.60  
  • 3.42 (1.1)
66 Jade Clews SO-2 Lock Haven 3.52m 11' 6.75" 1.4
  • 3.52 (1.4)
  • 3.14 (1.3)
  • 3.46 (0.7)
67 McKenzie Johns FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 3.26m 10' 8.5" 1.5
  • 3.26 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.03 (1.7)
  Clare Lycan Senior Unattached NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alana Thompson FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) DNS NM -
  Maryam Hamza SO-2 Bowie State DNS NM -
  Brooklyn Nation FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNS NM -
  Khiah Williams SO-2 Alcorn State DNS NM -
  Qua'Neshia Hamilton SO-2 Alcorn State DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
30 Zaria Purifoy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 4.79m 5.22m 15' 8.75" +0.0
31 Haidyn Wamsley FR-1 Shawnee State 4.77m 4.87m 15' 7.75" 0.9
36 Zenovia May FR-1 Fayetteville St. 4.61m 5.85m 15' 1.5" +0.0
37 Maia Doescher FR-1 Wooster 4.61m 5.90m 15' 1.5" +0.0
40 Mahlia Parsons SO-2 Lynchburg 4.55m 5.51m 14' 11.25" 1.0
52 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.32m 4.23m 14' 2.25" +0.0
54 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 4.29m 3.43m 14' 1" +0.0
55 Allison Dewar   Ottawa Lions 4.27m 3.42m 14' 0.25" 1.1
58 Abby Russell SO-2 Lynchburg 4.19m 3.94m 13' 9" +0.0
61 Yafia Abdullah SO-2 Central State 3.99m 3.03m 13' 1.25" 0.6
62 Jill Douglas SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.84m 2.73m 12' 7.25" 0.9
65 Darcel Royster SO-2 Beloit 3.60m 3.02m 11' 9.75" +0.0
66 Jade Clews SO-2 Lock Haven 3.52m 3.38m 11' 6.75" 1.4
67 McKenzie Johns FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 3.26m 3.36m 10' 8.5" 1.5
  Maryam Hamza SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS NM -
  Brooklyn Nation FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
28 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.31m 5.87m 4.85m 4.03m 4.46m 4.32m 3.73m 15' 11" +0.0
38 Anyha Goode FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.58m 4.24m 4.61m 5.21m 3.23m 3.92m 3.83m 15' 1.5" -1.2
39 Soljala Jones JR-3 Bowie State 4.76m 5.36m 4.58m 5.73m 4.40m 5.59m 3.25m 15' 0.5" 0.2
46 Jannah Hall FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.62m 5.06m 4.44m 4.62m 5.06m 3.33m 3.29m 14' 7" 1.1
47 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.15m 4.67m 4.41m 5.07m 4.06m 5.16m 5.73m 14' 5.75" 0.8
49 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.62m 4.14m 4.36m 4.58m 4.19m 4.36m 4.75m 14' 3.75" 0.2
50 Rhyse Pursel FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.90m 4.12m 4.34m 4.43m 4.30m 4.60m 4.73m 14' 3" 0.1
51 Zoe Dellaserra SO-2 Cleveland St. 5.31m 3.72m 4.32m 3.63m 5.14m 3.46m 5.05m 14' 2.25" -2.1
53 Rose Loos-Austin JR-3 Beloit 4.30m 5.29m 4.30m 3.01m 3.87m 3.27m 3.22m 14' 1.25" 1.6
56 Ini Oyewusi FR-1 Colgate 5.09m 4.79m 4.24m 4.54m 3.05m 4.96m 3.99m 13' 11" 0.4
57 Catherine Romine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.76m 5.05m 4.21m 5.09m 4.46m 3.70m 5.35m 13' 9.75" +0.0
59 Lian Peach FR-1 Salisbury 4.13m 3.92m 4.17m 4.63m 5.34m 3.50m 3.71m 13' 8.25" 2.1
60 Sophia Crozier-Carole SO-2 Salisbury 4.19m 3.21m 4.11m 3.95m 4.60m 3.33m 5.18m 13' 6" 1.6
63 Abbie Potter SO-2 Salisbury 3.13m 4.09m 3.82m 3.93m 4.28m 4.89m 3.48m 12' 6.5" 1.0
64 Alison Lamoreaux SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.53m 2.85m 3.80m 4.67m 3.19m 3.57m 3.61m 12' 5.75" 1.1
  Alana Thompson FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
19 Aisha Brown FR-1 Tiffin 5.06m 4.35m 4.45m 16' 7.25" 1.5
22 Tylyia Triggs SO-2 Mount Olive 4.97m 5.72m 5.22m 16' 3.75" 1.9
24 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 4.92m 5.71m 4.67m 16' 1.75" 0.9
25 Ella Eliason SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.92m 6.30m 4.97m 16' 1.75" 0.3
26 De'Chanelle Goynes JR-3 Tiffin 4.91m 6.33m 3.63m 16' 1.5" 1.1
32 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.75m 5.41m 4.85m 15' 7" 1.8
33 Kiara Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 4.71m 5.65m 5.42m 15' 5.5" 0.6
34 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 4.70m 5.36m 3.81m 15' 5" 0.8
41 Elizabeth Wenger SO-2 Lynchburg 4.52m 3.98m 3.34m 14' 10" 0.9
42 Destiny Ehirm FR-1 Bowie State 4.50m 5.13m 3.29m 14' 9.25" 1.1
44 Drew Patterson SO-2 Wooster 4.46m 3.75m 5.75m 14' 7.75" 1.3
45 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 4.45m 5.52m 4.09m 14' 7.25" 1.5
48 Diamond Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4.41m 3.13m 4.10m 14' 5.75" 1.7
  Clare Lycan Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Nikki Boon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.28m 5.86m 3.75m 3.91m 3.91m 17' 4" +0.0
9 Daysia Hargrave FR-1 Wooster 5.28m 5.91m 4.86m 4.65m 4.12m 17' 4" -0.8
10 Mora Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 5.22m 5.95m 4.49m 4.70m 5.53m 17' 1.5" -0.7
11 C'airra Carter FR-1 Tiffin 5.22m 4.70m 5.48m 3.81m 5.38m 17' 1.5" 1.6
12 Chloe Greene FR-1 Charleston Southern 5.21m 4.38m 4.53m 4.06m 5.78m 17' 1.25" +0.0
13 Samantha Gilbert SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.17m 3.67m 5.27m 5.38m 5.64m 16' 11.5" 1.5
16 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.11m 4.80m 4.19m 6.44m 4.55m 16' 9.25" 1.1
17 Jaylin Bradshaw FR-1 Central State 5.10m 3.82m 5.76m 4.03m 6.63m 16' 8.75" +0.0
18 Emma Aller Espina SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.09m 5.70m 3.66m 6.06m 4.68m 16' 8.5" 1.8
23 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.94m 3.75m 3.75m 4.54m 4.15m 16' 2.5" +0.0
27 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 4.90m 4.17m 4.36m 4.70m 6.17m 16' 1" 1.9
29 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.82m 4.05m 5.49m 4.48m 4.87m 15' 9.75" -0.2
35 Ajanae Cressey FR-1 Central State 4.66m 5.41m 4.57m 4.38m 6.01m 15' 3.5" 0.3
43 Olivia Kerstetter SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.48m 5.51m 3.40m 3.40m 3.72m 14' 8.5" +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Sarah Glidden   Unattached 5.80m 5.69m 4.50m 5.75m 18' 8" +0.0
2 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 5.30m 5.58m 5.47m 5.91m 18' 3.75" 0.6
3 Sonsoles Barba SR-4 Charleston Southern 4.35m 5.51m 4.96m 5.62m 18' 1" -0.3
4 Kiana Allen JR-3 Alcorn State 4.24m 5.44m 4.95m 5.98m 17' 10.25" -1.2
5 Marisa Gwinner SR-4 Tiffin 6.58m 5.44m 6.85m 5.66m 17' 10.25" +0.0
6 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 4.27m 5.34m 4.49m 6.03m 17' 6.25" 1.0
7 Tionna Wilson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 6.90m 5.31m 6.80m 6.90m 17' 5.25" 0.4
14 Simone Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.24m 5.16m 4.08m 3.72m 16' 11.25" 0.1
15 Shania Ingram SR-4 Fayetteville St. 5.16m 5.16m 4.85m 4.44m 16' 11.25" +0.0
20 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 6.35m 5.04m 6.05m 5.59m 16' 6.5" 0.4
21 Nia Hester FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.73m 4.98m 4.13m 6.32m 16' 4.25" +0.0
  Khiah Williams SO-2 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Qua'Neshia Hamilton SO-2 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -