March 17-19, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 11.78m 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2.3
  • 11.95 (3.0)
  • 12.04 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (5.1)
  • 12.40 (2.3)
  • 12.26 (3.2)
2 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 15.05m 12.34m 40' 6" 3.2
  • 12.03 (3.2)
  • 12.00 (5.3)
  • 12.24 (2.1)
  • 11.98 (2.1)
  • 12.15 (1.9)
  • 12.34 (3.2)
3 Kiana Allen JR-3 Alcorn State 13.65m 11.97m 39' 3.25" 3.8
  • 11.55 (1.8)
  • 11.97 (3.8)
  • 11.31 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Qua'Neshia Hamilton SO-2 Alcorn State 13.65m 11.87m 38' 11.5" 3.5
  • 11.49 (2.2)
  • 11.87 (3.5)
  • 11.79 (1.4)
  • 11.52 (4.5)
  • 11.11 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
5 Bianca Belfon SO-2 Fayetteville St. 14.69m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2.2
  • 11.48 (1.7)
  • 11.64 (3.9)
  • 11.85 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54 (4.7)
  • 11.61 (3.6)
6 Ajanae Cressey FR-1 Central State 9.95m 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (3.6)
  • 10.33 (3.9)
  • 11.11 (5.3)
  • 11.57 (2.6)
  • 11.52 (4.0)
7 Sonsoles Barba SR-4 Charleston Southern 11.59m 11.48m 37' 8" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (1.7)
  • 11.48 (2.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.47m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2.6
  • 11.41 (2.6)
  • 10.70 (3.1)
  • 10.85 (3.1)
  • 11.26 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (1.3)
9 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.79m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 3.6
  • 10.75 (2.8)
  • 11.23 (3.6)
  • 11.12 (2.8)
  • 10.61 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84 (4.7)
10 De'Chanelle Goynes JR-3 Tiffin 11.71m 11.15m 36' 7" 3.2
  • 11.15 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 10.33m 11.11m 36' 5.5" 3.1
  • 11.11 (3.1)
  • 10.68 (3.0)
  • 10.74 (4.4)
12 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.02m 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74 (3.4)
  • 10.99 (2.2)
13 Logan Hart SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.57m 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
14 C'airra Carter FR-1 Tiffin 12.15m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 5.8
  • 10.85 (5.8)
  • 10.28 (6.7)
  • 10.57 (5.3)
15 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 12.55m 10.82m 35' 6" 3.8
  • 10.69 (1.7)
  • 10.82 (3.8)
  • 10.62 (2.4)
16 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.08m 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2.1
  • 10.45 (4.5)
  • 10.81 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
17 Lian Peach FR-1 Salisbury 12.60m 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5.3
  • 9.85 (5.6)
  • 10.32 (6.7)
  • 10.50 (5.3)
18 Aisha Brown FR-1 Tiffin 10.30m 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40 (2.6)
19 Kiara Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 9.55m 10.38m 34' 0.75" 0.5
  • 10.38 (0.5)
  • 10.36 (4.4)
  • FOUL  
20 Kadasia Evans SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.95m 10.21m 33' 6" 3.3
  • 10.21 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96 (2.5)
21 Kyndall Barrow FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.11m 10.19m 33' 5.25" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (0.1)
  • 10.18 (1.3)
22 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.42m 10.16m 33' 4" 3.1
  • 9.82 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16 (3.1)
23 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 12.87m 10.13m 33' 3" 2.1
  • 10.13 (2.1)
  • 10.12 (3.5)
  • 9.98 (2.4)
24 Mahlia Parsons SO-2 Lynchburg 8.04m 9.92m 32' 6.5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
25 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.22m 9.90m 32' 5.75" 4.2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (3.1)
  • 9.90 (4.2)
26 Yafia Abdullah SO-2 Central State 7.42m 9.89m 32' 5.5" 3.6
  • 9.89 (3.6)
  • 9.49 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
27 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.58m 9.72m 31' 10.75" 2.9
  • 9.30 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (2.9)
28 Abbie Potter SO-2 Salisbury 9.22m 9.60m 31' 6" 3.0
  • 9.32 (3.3)
  • 9.33 (3.8)
  • 9.60 (3.0)
29 Erykah Baldwin SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.00m 9.59m 31' 5.75" 5.8
  • 9.59 (5.8)
  • 9.08 (3.0)
  • 9.57 (2.8)
30 Rhyse Pursel FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.92m 8.99m 29' 6" 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99 (2.3)
  • 8.87 (2.8)
31 Aubrey Thiede FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.16m 8.93m 29' 3.75" 2.2
  • 8.93 (2.2)
  • 8.90 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
32 Kalleigh Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.60m 8.69m 28' 6.25" +0.0
  • 8.66 (2.0)
  • 8.69 (+0.0)
  • 8.66 (3.0)
  Jill Douglas SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mora Smith JR-3 Mount Olive NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jade Clews SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Soljala Jones JR-3 Bowie State DNS DNS NM -
  Lizzie Davis SR-4 Lynchburg DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
20 Kadasia Evans SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.98m 13.07m 10.21m 33' 6" 3.3
22 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.58m 7.72m 10.16m 33' 4" 3.1
24 Mahlia Parsons SO-2 Lynchburg 7.44m 11.90m 9.92m 32' 6.5" 1.7
26 Yafia Abdullah SO-2 Central State 12.66m 10.38m 9.89m 32' 5.5" 3.6
27 Marissa Seminick SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.04m 10.89m 9.72m 31' 10.75" 2.9
28 Abbie Potter SO-2 Salisbury 9.12m 10.08m 9.60m 31' 6" 3.0
29 Erykah Baldwin SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.70m 10.64m 9.59m 31' 5.75" 5.8
30 Rhyse Pursel FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.89m 7.19m 8.99m 29' 6" 2.3
31 Aubrey Thiede FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.61m 11.34m 8.93m 29' 3.75" 2.2
32 Kalleigh Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91m 10.51m 8.69m 28' 6.25" +0.0
  Jade Clews SO-2 Lock Haven NM NM NM NM -
  Jill Douglas SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) NM NM NM NM -
  Soljala Jones JR-3 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Aleksandra Brozeski FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.46m 11.41m 8.10m 13.12m 11.07m 10.27m 13.24m 37' 5.25" 2.6
9 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.70m 11.23m 14.26m 14.04m 12.35m 9.10m 14.60m 36' 10.25" 3.6
10 De'Chanelle Goynes JR-3 Tiffin 8.59m 11.15m 8.59m 12.93m 10.48m 9.25m 10.70m 36' 7" 3.2
14 C'airra Carter FR-1 Tiffin 10.74m 10.85m 11.07m 12.26m 13.45m 13.78m 12.04m 35' 7.25" 5.8
17 Lian Peach FR-1 Salisbury 11.45m 10.50m 10.29m 13.13m 8.82m 11.55m 10.82m 34' 5.5" 5.3
18 Aisha Brown FR-1 Tiffin 13.21m 10.40m 11.34m 11.75m 13.42m 8.94m 7.59m 34' 1.5" 2.6
19 Kiara Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 11.42m 10.38m 13.08m 10.48m 12.66m 13.08m 9.03m 34' 0.75" 0.5
21 Kyndall Barrow FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 12.43m 10.19m 7.23m 7.64m 12.64m 13.15m 10.29m 33' 5.25" 0.1
23 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 11.45m 10.13m 7.39m 12.87m 13.07m 8.00m 8.51m 33' 3" 2.1
25 Abigail Williamson FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.30m 9.90m 10.30m 12.38m 8.81m 11.09m 11.48m 32' 5.75" 4.2
  Mora Smith JR-3 Mount Olive NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Lizzie Davis SR-4 Lynchburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 14.51m 12.40m 9.92m 13.76m 11.16m 14.51m 15.13m 40' 8.25" 2.3
2 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 13.20m 12.34m 10.74m 11.23m 12.96m 14.68m 9.50m 40' 6" 3.2
3 Kiana Allen JR-3 Alcorn State 14.84m 11.97m 14.36m 14.48m 13.89m 10.89m 14.96m 39' 3.25" 3.8
4 Qua'Neshia Hamilton SO-2 Alcorn State 12.58m 11.87m 14.60m 12.11m 13.89m 15.43m 8.31m 38' 11.5" 3.5
5 Bianca Belfon SO-2 Fayetteville St. 11.49m 11.85m 9.95m 14.34m 13.27m 10.07m 9.24m 38' 10.5" 2.2
6 Ajanae Cressey FR-1 Central State 9.14m 11.57m 13.07m 12.26m 12.26m 10.30m 13.77m 37' 11.5" 2.6
7 Sonsoles Barba SR-4 Charleston Southern 8.04m 11.48m 10.45m 14.69m 11.48m 11.48m 13.55m 37' 8" 2.6
11 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 13.22m 11.11m 12.78m 10.00m 8.55m 8.44m 11.44m 36' 5.5" 3.1
12 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.69m 10.99m 10.99m 11.21m 10.66m 9.12m 7.80m 36' 0.75" 2.2
13 Logan Hart SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.25m 10.94m 9.74m 10.39m 9.52m 9.85m 12.36m 35' 10.75" 2.4
15 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 12.12m 10.82m 13.85m 11.58m 7.57m 13.85m 11.69m 35' 6" 3.8
16 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.65m 10.81m 13.08m 12.86m 13.30m 8.43m 10.49m 35' 5.75" 2.1