March 17-19, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC

Women's 400ms [Open]

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margaret Smith JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:02.50 1:00.68 51.58 45.51
2 Myla Carter FR-1 Tiffin 47.29 1:03.90 57.51 1:18.60
3 Carolyn Evers SO-2 Edgewood 1:06.56 1:04.62 46.53 1:13.67
4 Alana Thompson FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 52.86 1:05.25 53.51 1:11.78
5 Ariat Ojulu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:07.31 1:05.99 1:04.01 1:04.01
6 Rose Loos-Austin JR-3 Beloit 1:00.24 1:06.19 1:08.84 1:08.84
7 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:09.71 1:06.39 1:09.05 1:19.67
8 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Tiffin 53.17 1:06.46 1:17.76 59.15
9 Madison Chiappetta SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:13.86 1:06.54 53.24 1:00.56
10 Alice McAnespie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 54.67 1:06.67 1:16.67 1:15.34
11 Chalondra Clarke SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:20.72 1:06.71 50.70 1:26.73
12 Glennae Forbes SO-2 Central State 52.89 1:06.95 53.56 1:24.36
13 Kalleigh Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:15.44 1:07.35 1:10.72 1:01.97
14 Moriah Simmons FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:25.82 1:07.57 50.68 1:23.79
15 Taniyah Oates SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:13.35 1:07.91 1:06.56 1:05.88
16 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 1:14.64 1:09.75 50.22 1:29.28
17 Natalie Romero FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:07.70 1:09.79 1:13.98 1:22.36
18 Julianna Overby FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:03.66 1:13.17 53.42 54.88
19 Ella Strehlow FR-1 Tiffin 1:28.55 1:15.04 1:14.29 1:28.55
  Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Victoria Unnerstall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ashanta Turner FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400ms [Open] Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Margaret Smith JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:00.68
3 Carolyn Evers SO-2 Edgewood 1:04.62
5 Ariat Ojulu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:05.99
6 Rose Loos-Austin JR-3 Beloit 1:06.19
7 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.39
9 Madison Chiappetta SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.54
12 Glennae Forbes SO-2 Central State 1:06.95
  Ashanta Turner FR-1 Bowie State DNS
Women's 400ms [Open] Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alana Thompson FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:06.56 1:17.65 1:05.25 1:08.52 1:12.43 1:20.91 1:20.26
8 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.48 52.51 1:06.46 1:25.74 55.83 1:21.75 53.84
10 Alice McAnespie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:00.01 1:02.01 1:06.67 1:06.01 1:09.34 1:22.67 1:22.01
13 Kalleigh Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:21.50 57.25 1:07.35 1:03.31 1:09.37 1:20.82 1:26.89
15 Taniyah Oates SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:05.20 1:01.12 1:07.91 56.37 1:24.89 1:14.03 1:26.25
16 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 54.41 53.71 1:09.75 1:06.96 1:04.17 1:29.98 1:17.43
17 Natalie Romero FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:21.66 55.84 1:09.79 1:27.24 57.23 1:02.12 1:11.19
19 Ella Strehlow FR-1 Tiffin 59.29 1:36.81 1:15.04 1:16.54 1:09.79 1:06.79 54.78
Women's 400ms [Open] Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Myla Carter FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.90
11 Chalondra Clarke SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:06.71
14 Moriah Simmons FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:07.57
18 Julianna Overby FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:13.17
  Victoria Unnerstall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS
  Tylar Lightbourn JR-3 Central State DNS