March 11-12, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII OAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 100m Dash Finals

W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 9.05 9.16 11.17 13.18 13.52 8.49 12.40 10
2 Eric Gregory SO-2 Gallaudet 9.54 9.54 11.22 8.08 12.46 8.64 9.09 8
3 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 13.00 12.43 11.30 11.87 12.77 8.48 11.53 6
  Cameron Alamia FR-1 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tydarius Floyd SR-4 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Amando (AJ) Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Richard Ninamou SO-2 Howard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tariq Hills Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 9.76 13.59 13.92 10.96 12.83 8.55 12.28
2 Cameron Alamia FR-1 Truett-McConnell 14.08 9.35 11.99 11.00 8.80 12.98 12.32
3 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 8.95 13.60 7.74 11.05 9.51 12.05 10.72
4 Tydarius Floyd SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.34 13.34 11.34 11.11 12.23 13.56 9.00
4 Tariq Hills Senior Unattached 10.45 13.78 13.00 11.11 8.67 11.23 9.34
6 Richard Ninamou SO-2 Howard 8.67 8.00 14.34 11.11 8.45 12.00 10.34
7 Amando (AJ) Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.79 8.90 8.01 11.12 12.79 11.57 9.79
8 Keasean Dirks FR-1 Louisburg College 13.15 12.04 9.47 11.14 9.47 14.26 10.14
9 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 10.72 11.72 9.82 11.16 13.62 11.95 9.60
10 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.39 8.83 8.49 11.17 10.73 13.18 11.06
11 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 13.30 14.53 9.50 11.17 10.06 12.18 8.38
12 Eric Gregory SO-2 Gallaudet 9.95 9.06 10.62 11.18 10.96 11.30 14.54
13 Reggie Barlow SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9.07 12.09 11.64 11.19 8.06 13.54 11.19
14 David Ejumeta SR-4 Coastal Carolina 12.67 10.54 12.00 11.21 7.85 12.67 12.11
15 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 12.91 13.13 8.98 11.22 9.20 10.89 8.42
16 Joe Parrilla SR-4 Truett-McConnell 12.82 9.90 13.94 11.24 11.47 10.91 11.58
17 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.94 11.70 9.79 11.25 14.40 8.22 14.18
18 Keontrae Clayton SR-4 Truett-McConnell 14.09 11.84 10.82 11.27 9.36 11.72 9.02
19 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 9.19 10.32 10.44 11.34 8.62 12.70 10.32
20 Tyler Levons FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 10.90 10.79 13.96 11.35 14.08 10.67 8.52
21 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 10.24 10.69 11.15 11.37 9.78 14.56 12.17
22 Pablo Martin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.12 14.82 12.89 11.40 11.18 10.95 11.40
23 Matthew Hibbert FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 13.00 13.23 10.26 11.40 8.21 12.32 10.95
24 Terryn Patterson-Bryant FR-1 Concord 10.27 11.53 12.10 11.41 10.73 8.68 13.35
25 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 8.03 8.60 9.97 11.46 13.07 11.23 8.71
26 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 9.53 8.27 12.40 11.48 13.32 10.34 11.25
27 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.26 8.96 11.52 11.63 14.31 9.66 8.38
28 LJ Raye FR-1 Thomas College 9.19 8.26 13.73 11.63 8.61 13.26 11.63
  Ashlund Dixon FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeremiah Talbert JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keishon Franklin JR-3 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dayani Johnson Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Eric Gregory SO-2 Gallaudet 8.95 13.64 11.18 10.74 11.18
13 Reggie Barlow SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.44 11.19 11.19 14.55 9.74
15 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 14.14 11.11 11.22 14.48 10.21
17 Keyohn Thompson JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.60 13.05 11.25 7.99 9.23
25 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 9.97 11.69 11.46 10.20 13.07
27 Parker Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.01 10.35 11.63 11.98 13.38
  Keishon Franklin JR-3 Truett-McConnell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeremiah Talbert JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Montrell White SO-2 Allen 12.28 13.81 10.31 10.96
2 Cameron Alamia FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.32 9.79 14.30 11.00
3 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 10.61 14.26 11.50 11.05
4 Tydarius Floyd SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.89 9.45 12.67 11.11
10 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.07 12.85 7.93 11.17
16 Joe Parrilla SR-4 Truett-McConnell 14.62 8.21 12.93 11.24
21 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 11.83 10.92 14.33 11.37
  Ashlund Dixon FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Richard Ninamou SO-2 Howard 10.34 11.11 12.11
11 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 9.50 11.17 13.63
20 Tyler Levons FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.08 11.35 8.29
22 Pablo Martin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.01 11.40 10.15
23 Matthew Hibbert FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.43 11.40 12.54
26 Andre Jackson SO-2 Shenandoah 8.27 11.48 12.86
28 LJ Raye FR-1 Thomas College 14.31 11.63 14.77
  Dayani Johnson Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Tariq Hills Senior Unattached 11.23 11.11 11.34
7 Amando (AJ) Virata FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.79 11.12 13.01
8 Keasean Dirks FR-1 Louisburg College 11.37 11.14 8.69
9 Will Davis FR-1 Albion 8.15 11.16 8.15
14 David Ejumeta SR-4 Coastal Carolina 9.98 11.21 11.10
18 Keontrae Clayton SR-4 Truett-McConnell 9.47 11.27 10.71
19 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 14.18 11.34 7.94
24 Terryn Patterson-Bryant FR-1 Concord 13.70 11.41 13.70