February 11-12, 2022
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tatyana Gibson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:45.09 3:00.75 2:20.11
2 Michaela Baker JR-3 Monmouth 1:51.58 3:03.10 2:23.04
3 Kate Conwell FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.75 1:40.79 2:23.98
4 Rory Graham SO-2 Manhattan 2:07.26 2:39.08 2:24.61
5 Shayna Arrigo JR-3 Manhattan 2:20.82 1:47.43 2:25.17
6 Lacey Higgins SO-2 Monmouth 1:53.86 2:59.55 2:25.97
7 Sara Tippin FR-1 Lafayette 2:59.83 2:45.09 2:27.40
8 Casey MacElhiney FR-1 Lafayette 3:00.22 2:20.34 2:27.72
9 Sarah Tuohy FR-1 TCNJ 2:12.72 2:44.04 2:29.12
10 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 2:23.22 2:12.66 2:30.75
11 Lesly Marcin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.58 3:07.04 2:32.06
12 Briseidy Balderas JR-3 Felician 3:10.27 2:01.77 2:32.21
13 Kaylah Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 1:48.36 2:15.84 2:32.62
14 Caroline Pangbourne SO-2 Lafayette 2:11.93 3:11.75 2:33.40
15 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:55.01 3:02.68 2:33.51
16 thomyka valcent FR-1 Essex CC 3:12.60 3:04.90 2:34.08
17 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.34 2:31.89 2:34.99
18 zoey-ann wint FR-1 Essex CC 1:56.41 3:11.36 2:39.46
19 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:15.03 2:06.29 2:39.86
20 Christina Sancho-Spore FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:07.26 3:23.27 2:40.05
21 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 3:28.13 2:35.30 2:40.10
22 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 2:18.47 2:37.79 2:41.01
23 Natasha Senatus SR-4 Montclair State 2:17.49 3:12.49 2:41.75
24 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 3:31.82 2:08.08 2:44.20
25 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:03.23 2:41.02 2:44.30
26 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 3:33.45 2:56.48 2:48.07
27 Natalie Chua FR-1 Hofstra 2:46.92 3:24.01 2:48.60
28 Alicia Bennett   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:18.08 2:07.85 2:50.46
29 Giovanna Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:25.22 3:39.25 2:55.40
30 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:50.68 2:36.60 2:55.95
31 Jelese Alexander FR-1 Essex CC 2:31.39 3:26.60 2:58.10
32 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 3:21.62 2:58.42 2:58.42
33 Hanna Jung FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.32 2:47.93 3:00.57
34 Sparshita Das JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:30.03 3:51.36 3:00.75
35 Jackeline Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 3:15.82 3:35.76 3:01.31
36 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 3:40.04 3:20.04 3:01.85
37 Lauren Hakimi   Hunter 3:23.95 2:44.66 3:07.11
38 Gabriella Testani FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:44.91 3:54.52 3:12.23
39 Jelsia Cottone SO-2 U. of Sciences 3:00.47 2:37.11 3:32.31
40 Jenni Sarabia JR-3 Hunter 3:36.51 4:16.27 3:40.92
  Megan Sohl FR-1 Molloy DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tatyana Gibson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:46.73 2:28.52 2:17.31 2:21.52 2:11.71 1:50.69 2:20.11
2 Michaela Baker JR-3 Monmouth 1:54.44 2:10.17 3:04.53 1:50.14 2:07.31 2:45.93 2:23.04
3 Kate Conwell FR-1 Monmouth 2:55.66 2:12.47 3:02.86 2:44.14 1:45.11 3:05.74 2:23.98
5 Shayna Arrigo JR-3 Manhattan 1:41.62 2:55.66 2:06.30 2:09.21 2:52.76 2:54.21 2:25.17
6 Lacey Higgins SO-2 Monmouth 1:56.78 2:01.16 1:58.24 1:42.18 2:56.63 2:49.33 2:25.97
8 Casey MacElhiney FR-1 Lafayette 1:52.27 2:51.36 3:00.22 2:08.52 2:57.27 2:07.04 2:27.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Rory Graham SO-2 Manhattan 2:53.54 2:11.60 2:24.61
7 Sara Tippin FR-1 Lafayette 2:06.77 1:59.40 2:27.40
9 Sarah Tuohy FR-1 TCNJ 1:59.30 2:35.09 2:29.12
10 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 2:11.16 2:00.60 2:30.75
12 Briseidy Balderas JR-3 Felician 3:14.83 1:58.73 2:32.21
14 Caroline Pangbourne SO-2 Lafayette 3:11.75 1:47.38 2:33.40
15 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.70 2:45.79 2:33.51
23 Natasha Senatus SR-4 Montclair State 2:48.22 2:43.37 2:41.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lesly Marcin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.69 2:44.23 2:32.06 3:11.60 3:11.60 2:36.63 3:08.56
13 Kaylah Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 2:03.63 1:52.94 2:32.62 3:06.20 3:13.83 3:06.20 3:18.41
17 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.90 3:12.19 2:34.99 1:57.80 2:31.89 2:36.54 2:38.09
19 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.46 2:51.05 2:39.86 2:17.48 2:25.48 2:38.27 1:58.30
21 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 2:38.50 2:19.29 2:40.10 2:11.29 2:11.29 2:14.49 2:54.51
22 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 3:16.44 2:47.45 2:41.01 3:16.44 3:03.56 2:26.52 2:28.13
24 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 3:12.12 3:17.04 2:44.20 1:54.94 2:37.64 3:25.25 3:12.12
25 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:04.87 1:59.94 2:44.30 3:15.52 2:32.80 3:33.59 3:27.02
33 Hanna Jung FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:54.74 3:42.11 3:00.57 2:55.16 3:33.08 3:15.02 3:45.72
  Megan Sohl FR-1 Molloy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 thomyka valcent FR-1 Essex CC 2:34.08 2:31.00 2:01.73 2:46.41 3:00.28 1:55.56 2:06.35
18 zoey-ann wint FR-1 Essex CC 2:39.46 3:27.30 2:47.44 2:57.00 3:25.71 2:20.33 3:01.79
20 Christina Sancho-Spore FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:40.05 3:07.26 3:23.27 2:32.05 2:11.25 2:54.46 1:58.44
26 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 2:48.07 3:26.73 3:38.49 3:31.77 3:36.81 2:36.31 3:26.73
28 Alicia Bennett   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:50.46 2:30.01 2:45.35 2:26.60 3:26.26 2:50.46 3:36.49
29 Giovanna Lisa FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:55.40 2:09.80 3:30.48 3:30.48 2:50.14 2:09.80 3:00.67
30 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:55.95 3:31.14 2:17.24 3:15.31 3:15.31 3:20.59 3:01.23
35 Jackeline Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 3:01.31 2:39.56 2:32.30 2:39.56 3:53.89 3:06.75 2:50.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Natalie Chua FR-1 Hofstra 2:48.60
31 Jelese Alexander FR-1 Essex CC 2:58.10
32 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 2:58.42
34 Sparshita Das JR-3 Pratt Institute 3:00.75
36 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 3:01.85
37 Lauren Hakimi   Hunter 3:07.11
38 Gabriella Testani FR-1 Pratt Institute 3:12.23
39 Jelsia Cottone SO-2 U. of Sciences 3:32.31
40 Jenni Sarabia JR-3 Hunter 3:40.92