February 5, 2022
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Stratton SO-2 Delaware 5:23.03 6:24.41
2 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 5:24.81 5:24.81
3 Danielle Eshelman FR-1 Delaware 5:25.90 6:08.27
4 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 5:29.74 7:05.37
5 Courtney Humphreys SO-2 Neumann 5:29.75 5:49.54
6 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 5:31.96 4:45.49
7 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Delaware 5:33.26 6:06.59
8 Molly Connelly SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:33.71 6:03.75
9 Brooke Adams FR-1 Ursinus 5:37.33 6:14.44
10 Megan Gorman SR-4 Scranton 5:38.53 5:08.07
11 Olivia Tullman SO-2 Scranton 5:38.89 6:56.84
12 Kathleen Till SO-2 Scranton 5:39.42 4:41.72
13 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 5:41.83 6:53.62
14 Hailey Shreffler FR-1 Eastern 5:41.98 6:05.92
15 May Berger FR-1 Gettysburg 5:48.35 4:35.20
16 Emily van Assendelft JR-3 Swarthmore 5:49.23 5:31.77
17 Johanna Schubert JR-3 Swarthmore 5:49.57 6:14.04
18 Ashlyn Booher SR-4 Gettysburg 5:51.07 5:12.46
19 Paige Hennigan SO-2 Scranton 5:53.49 5:25.21
20 Sam Lyster FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:53.52 4:25.14
21 Jenna Lozzi SO-2 Ursinus 5:53.66 7:39.76
22 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 5:56.92 7:11.88
23 Ellie Schumacher FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:57.23 6:07.95
24 Molly Bossdorf FR-1 TCNJ 6:00.95 5:06.81
25 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 6:02.54 5:40.79
26 Marien Richardson SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:02.95 7:04.66
27 Emma Barker FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:03.68 6:21.87
28 Ashley Siebenhaar FR-1 McDaniel 6:05.20 7:07.29
29 Kalin Baratka FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:05.50 5:03.37
30 Evelyn Fort SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:08.40 5:35.25
31 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 6:08.73 4:40.24
32 Kirstin Slater SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:12.04 5:34.84
33 Anna Persick JR-3 McDaniel 6:13.25 7:24.17
34 Christine Di Iorio FR-1 TCNJ 6:17.18 6:32.27
35 Emma Bernstein FR-1 Gettysburg 6:20.49 5:19.62
36 Claire Ford FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:33.23 7:28.29
37 Kendal Eldridge FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:36.77 4:53.61
38 Candace Hudson FR-1 Ursinus 6:38.38 4:46.84
39 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 6:41.11 5:04.85
40 Trinity Imes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:45.19 8:10.28
41 Rachel Pausz JR-3 Georgian Court 6:45.35 6:21.03
42 Abby Sprock JR-3 Immaculata 6:57.63 8:04.45
43 Catherine Haas FR-1 Immaculata 7:01.67 6:40.59
44 Nora Sprague FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:10.67 5:14.39
45 Emily McGonigle FR-1 Immaculata 7:14.51 8:37.07
46 Jordan Bailey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:22.66 8:02.50
  Destiny Pierre Mathieu FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Stratton SO-2 Delaware 4:37.81 5:42.42 4:37.81 5:23.03
2 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 4:36.09 5:37.81 4:16.60 5:24.81
3 Danielle Eshelman FR-1 Delaware 6:37.60 4:07.69 6:50.64 5:25.90
4 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 5:03.36 6:02.72 4:10.61 5:29.74
5 Courtney Humphreys SO-2 Neumann 5:39.65 4:00.72 6:02.73 5:29.75
6 Marissa Dailey FR-1 Delaware 5:08.73 6:51.63 4:55.45 5:31.96
7 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Delaware 6:46.58 3:53.29 4:26.61 5:33.26
8 Molly Connelly SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:43.66 5:07.02 6:10.42 5:33.71
9 Brooke Adams FR-1 Ursinus 5:40.71 4:13.00 4:02.88 5:37.33
12 Kathleen Till SO-2 Scranton 6:30.34 5:32.64 5:29.24 5:39.42
13 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 5:45.25 6:05.76 6:19.44 5:41.83
24 Molly Bossdorf FR-1 TCNJ 4:27.11 6:08.17 6:44.27 6:00.95
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Megan Gorman SR-4 Scranton 4:30.83 4:03.75 5:38.53
11 Olivia Tullman SO-2 Scranton 6:50.06 6:33.12 5:38.89
14 Hailey Shreffler FR-1 Eastern 5:28.30 4:47.27 5:41.98
18 Ashlyn Booher SR-4 Gettysburg 5:58.10 5:58.10 5:51.07
21 Jenna Lozzi SO-2 Ursinus 5:28.91 5:57.20 5:53.66
22 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 7:36.86 6:18.34 5:56.92
25 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 5:58.92 4:50.04 6:02.54
31 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 7:37.23 7:00.36 6:08.73
34 Christine Di Iorio FR-1 TCNJ 5:43.24 6:24.73 6:17.18
39 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 6:01.00 6:25.07 6:41.11
41 Rachel Pausz JR-3 Georgian Court 8:10.48 8:30.75 6:45.35
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 May Berger FR-1 Gettysburg 5:48.35 6:02.29 7:32.86
16 Emily van Assendelft JR-3 Swarthmore 5:49.23 4:04.46 6:45.11
17 Johanna Schubert JR-3 Swarthmore 5:49.57 5:14.62 7:09.98
19 Paige Hennigan SO-2 Scranton 5:53.49 7:39.54 7:04.19
20 Sam Lyster FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:53.52 5:35.85 6:11.20
23 Ellie Schumacher FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:57.23 5:14.37 6:32.96
26 Marien Richardson SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:02.95 6:02.95 7:08.28
27 Emma Barker FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:03.68 5:12.77 5:20.04
29 Kalin Baratka FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:05.50 6:09.16 7:11.29
30 Evelyn Fort SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:08.40 6:45.24 5:46.30
32 Kirstin Slater SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:12.04 5:38.56 7:11.57
38 Candace Hudson FR-1 Ursinus 6:38.38 6:38.38 7:46.11
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Ashley Siebenhaar FR-1 McDaniel 5:35.99 5:43.29 6:05.20
33 Anna Persick JR-3 McDaniel 5:54.59 5:17.27 6:13.25
35 Emma Bernstein FR-1 Gettysburg 5:57.66 7:25.18 6:20.49
36 Claire Ford FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4:39.20 7:59.74 6:33.23
37 Kendal Eldridge FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:41.71 4:37.74 6:36.77
40 Trinity Imes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:37.87 5:40.36 6:45.19
42 Abby Sprock JR-3 Immaculata 5:21.58 8:58.75 6:57.63
43 Catherine Haas FR-1 Immaculata 8:09.14 5:28.91 7:01.67
44 Nora Sprague FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:36.22 5:01.47 7:10.67
45 Emily McGonigle FR-1 Immaculata 5:51.96 8:24.04 7:14.51
46 Jordan Bailey FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 9:22.18 7:53.65 7:22.66
  Destiny Pierre Mathieu FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF