February 5, 2022
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chett Brunner FR-1 McDaniel 12.27m 13.94m 9.76m 45' 9"
  • 13.15  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ethan Carpenter FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 17.48m 13.66m 10.52m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.53  
  • 12.87  
3 George Agyei-Sam FR-1 TCNJ 12.89m 13.43m 10.74m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.40  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Isaiah Battle SO-2 Ursinus 12.03m 13.22m 15.47m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Galbraith JR-3 Ursinus 16.24m 12.79m 9.85m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
6 Pat Patterson-Zuber SO-2 Ursinus 11.74m 12.62m 11.36m 41' 5"
  • 12.02  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.62  
7 Matthew Becker SR-4 McDaniel 9.27m 12.20m 10.13m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
8 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 11.08m 12.04m 10.60m 39' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
9 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 12.43m 11.95m 8.84m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
10 Brandon Kuse FR-1 TCNJ 9.65m 11.77m 9.65m 38' 7.5"
  • 10.88  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.77  
11 Tim Holzapfel SO-2 Ursinus 11.69m 11.57m 13.65m 37' 11.5"
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
12 George Psaradakis   Unattached 8.00m 11.11m 12.78m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
13 Joseph Collins III FR-1 Immaculata 9.54m 11.09m 9.65m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.09  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
14 Jake Conklin FR-1 McDaniel 8.39m 10.90m 8.72m 35' 9.25"
  • 9.49  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.73  
15 Eric Tanz FR-1 Ursinus 12.84m 10.70m 8.56m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Marion Lajara FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 10.61m 10.20m 12.14m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.24  
17 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 11.47m 9.97m 9.47m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
18 Chamarr Auber FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 9.72m 9.82m 9.23m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Tyrin Hawkins FR-1 Immaculata 9.29m 9.68m 7.36m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.31  
  • 9.68  
  • 8.92  
20 Dylan Daywalt SO-2 Immaculata 10.76m 9.61m 10.86m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61  
  • 8.81  
  • 8.40  
21 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 11.42m 9.44m 8.31m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.07  
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
22 Andrew Stetser JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.62m 9.32m 12.12m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Joseph Soliwoda-Doan FR-1 Immaculata 8.55m 8.38m 8.21m 27' 6"
  • 8.38  
  • 7.63  
  • 8.23  
24 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SO-2 Haverford 7.54m 7.69m 9.46m 25' 2.75"
  • 7.69  
  • 6.73  
  • 7.49  
25 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 5.80m 7.43m 5.50m 24' 4.5"
  • 7.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Dameek Sumter FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.10m 7.18m 5.67m 23' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18  
  • 6.52  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Pat Patterson-Zuber SO-2 Ursinus 12.62m 14.39m 11.61m 15.27m 41' 5"
13 Joseph Collins III FR-1 Immaculata 11.09m 12.09m 13.86m 9.54m 36' 4.75"
16 Marion Lajara FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 10.20m 12.85m 11.42m 10.61m 33' 5.75"
17 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 9.97m 10.07m 11.17m 11.07m 32' 8.5"
18 Chamarr Auber FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 9.82m 10.11m 7.27m 6.87m 32' 2.75"
19 Tyrin Hawkins FR-1 Immaculata 9.68m 11.42m 9.39m 9.87m 31' 9.25"
20 Dylan Daywalt SO-2 Immaculata 9.61m 9.51m 6.92m 7.21m 31' 6.5"
21 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 9.44m 7.93m 8.31m 7.17m 30' 11.75"
23 Joseph Soliwoda-Doan FR-1 Immaculata 8.38m 8.63m 6.62m 8.21m 27' 6"
24 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SO-2 Haverford 7.69m 8.15m 5.69m 9.00m 25' 2.75"
25 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 7.43m 5.28m 6.84m 6.02m 24' 4.5"
26 Dameek Sumter FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.18m 7.25m 5.89m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Chett Brunner FR-1 McDaniel 13.94m 45' 9"
2 Ethan Carpenter FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 13.66m 44' 9.75"
3 George Agyei-Sam FR-1 TCNJ 13.43m 44' 0.75"
4 Isaiah Battle SO-2 Ursinus 13.22m 43' 4.5"
5 Nick Galbraith JR-3 Ursinus 12.79m 41' 11.5"
7 Matthew Becker SR-4 McDaniel 12.20m 40' 0.5"
8 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 12.04m 39' 6"
9 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 11.95m 39' 2.5"
10 Brandon Kuse FR-1 TCNJ 11.77m 38' 7.5"
11 Tim Holzapfel SO-2 Ursinus 11.57m 37' 11.5"
12 George Psaradakis   Unattached 11.11m 36' 5.5"
14 Jake Conklin FR-1 McDaniel 10.90m 35' 9.25"
15 Eric Tanz FR-1 Ursinus 10.70m 35' 1.25"
22 Andrew Stetser JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.32m 30' 7"