January 22, 2022
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 12.53m 14.40m 47' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
2 Wyatt Schannauer SO-2 Shenandoah 18.11m 13.93m 45' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
3 Isaiah Battle SO-2 Ursinus 13.99m 13.45m 44' 1.5" 6
  • 12.46  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
4 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 15.33m 12.67m 41' 7" 5
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Galbraith JR-3 Ursinus 10.38m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 4
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 9.01m 12.52m 41' 1" 3
  • 11.31  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
7 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 10.82m 12.29m 40' 4" 2
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 14.44m 12.24m 40' 2" 1
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.32  
9 Jacob Young SO-2 Shenandoah 10.73m 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.82  
10 Tim Holzapfel SO-2 Ursinus 14.10m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.93  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
11 Brady Gibbons SO-2 Immaculata 9.45m 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.89m 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 11.02  
13 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 12.56m 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Eric Tanz FR-1 Ursinus 8.19m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
15 Juan Cornejo SR-4 Gallaudet 12.73m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.15  
  • 9.30  
  • 10.35  
16 Will Kalinich FR-1 Marywood 12.51m 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.01  
17 Isaiah Williamson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.78m 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Joseph Collins III FR-1 Immaculata 9.62m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
19 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 7.25m 10.21m 33' 6" -
  • 9.91  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.99  
20 Ryan Mathews JR-3 Marywood 8.75m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.92  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.94  
21 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 10.83m 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
22 Tyrin Hawkins FR-1 Immaculata 9.88m 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
23 Scott Gartley FR-1 Marywood 11.02m 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
24 Joshua DeRocher FR-1 Immaculata 6.91m 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.21  
25 Dylan Daywalt SO-2 Immaculata 9.51m 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 9.14  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.08  
26 Joseph Soliwoda-Doan FR-1 Immaculata 8.21m 8.38m 27' 6" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.38  
  • 7.59  
27 Dameek Sumter FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.03m 6.98m 22' 11" -
  • 6.04  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.98  
  Christian Figalora FR-1 Marywood FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Brady Gibbons SO-2 Immaculata 9.45m 11.25m 9.45m 13.61m 11.59m 36' 11" -
12 Aspen Stahl-Emig FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.69m 11.02m 7.71m 8.38m 10.03m 36' 2" -
15 Juan Cornejo SR-4 Gallaudet 9.73m 10.35m 13.46m 9.94m 9.11m 33' 11.5" -
16 Will Kalinich FR-1 Marywood 8.89m 10.34m 12.51m 8.07m 8.69m 33' 11.25" -
18 Joseph Collins III FR-1 Immaculata 12.89m 10.23m 9.21m 8.49m 11.05m 33' 6.75" -
19 Cyrus Slavin JR-3 Haverford 12.35m 10.21m 7.56m 7.56m 11.54m 33' 6" -
20 Ryan Mathews JR-3 Marywood 12.58m 10.06m 7.24m 9.86m 9.96m 33' 0.25" -
22 Tyrin Hawkins FR-1 Immaculata 11.32m 9.59m 10.07m 8.06m 7.10m 31' 5.75" -
24 Joshua DeRocher FR-1 Immaculata 9.30m 9.21m 10.68m 11.24m 10.59m 30' 2.75" -
25 Dylan Daywalt SO-2 Immaculata 6.76m 9.14m 10.97m 9.41m 6.95m 30' 0" -
26 Joseph Soliwoda-Doan FR-1 Immaculata 6.20m 8.38m 9.72m 9.39m 8.46m 27' 6" -
27 Dameek Sumter FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.45m 6.98m 8.93m 5.03m 5.44m 22' 11" -
  Christian Figalora FR-1 Marywood FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ethan Hart SO-2 Dickinson 14.83m 14.40m 13.39m 13.39m 17.57m 13.97m 17.14m 47' 3" 10
2 Wyatt Schannauer SO-2 Shenandoah 11.00m 13.93m 16.58m 12.95m 16.30m 13.23m 14.21m 45' 8.5" 8
3 Isaiah Battle SO-2 Ursinus 10.09m 13.45m 13.58m 10.36m 15.47m 10.09m 9.95m 44' 1.5" 6
4 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 16.47m 12.67m 9.50m 14.95m 16.09m 10.26m 12.42m 41' 7" 5
5 Nick Galbraith JR-3 Ursinus 10.00m 12.66m 9.50m 14.05m 12.91m 10.00m 14.69m 41' 6.5" 4
6 Parker Howell FR-1 Ursinus 16.03m 12.52m 11.02m 14.27m 13.65m 13.27m 15.02m 41' 1" 3
7 Graeson Ruch SO-2 Dickinson 12.54m 12.29m 12.90m 9.22m 13.64m 14.99m 14.26m 40' 4" 2
8 Tom Wood FR-1 Ursinus 12.97m 12.24m 13.46m 10.53m 11.63m 13.59m 12.36m 40' 2" 1
9 Jacob Young SO-2 Shenandoah 8.82m 11.92m 15.02m 12.52m 9.42m 14.90m 10.25m 39' 1.25" -
10 Tim Holzapfel SO-2 Ursinus 9.59m 11.28m 11.51m 8.23m 10.94m 9.02m 12.63m 37' 0.25" -
13 Matthew Harvey SO-2 Dickinson 13.00m 11.02m 12.56m 14.11m 8.82m 10.03m 13.22m 36' 2" -
14 Eric Tanz FR-1 Ursinus 10.74m 10.63m 10.63m 12.65m 13.07m 13.07m 12.65m 34' 10.5" -
17 Isaiah Williamson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.13m 10.29m 8.75m 7.20m 7.92m 10.60m 9.47m 33' 9.25" -
21 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu JR-3 Haverford 12.23m 9.94m 9.05m 8.65m 12.23m 7.75m 10.34m 32' 7.5" -
23 Scott Gartley FR-1 Marywood 11.02m 9.42m 8.48m 7.16m 7.25m 9.80m 7.25m 30' 11" -