December 10, 2021
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aisha Carrington FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.46 9.42
2 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 12.63 9.94
3 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 10.13 10.23
4 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 13.11 10.32
5 Rosie Cuomo JR-3 Ursinus 13.55 10.50
6 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 10.07 10.60
7 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 10.94 10.83
8 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 9.43 10.84
9 Kelsey Welch FR-1 Dickinson 11.72 11.16
10 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 10.48 11.39
11 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.50 11.87
12 Esther Akande FR-1 Ursinus 18.01 14.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rosie Cuomo JR-3 Ursinus 10.50 9.77 8.61 7.56
8 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 10.84 9.11 10.84 14.10
9 Kelsey Welch FR-1 Dickinson 11.16 12.95 8.37 7.93
10 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 11.39 13.56 14.13 14.47
11 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.87 11.16 15.44 10.57
12 Esther Akande FR-1 Ursinus 14.18 10.50 17.02 18.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aisha Carrington FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.42
2 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 9.94
3 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 10.23
4 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 10.32
6 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 10.60
7 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 10.83

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aisha Carrington FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.81 11.09 11.48 12.17 10.40 8.93
2 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 10.16 8.74 13.11 12.40 11.38 8.74
3 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 10.17 8.65 7.12 9.36 9.16 8.14
4 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 10.27 10.48 13.15 8.01 8.01 7.81
5 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 10.49 10.49 9.13 11.33 13.12 9.97
6 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 10.52 7.58 11.05 10.94 13.36 11.58
7 Rosie Cuomo JR-3 Ursinus 10.81 10.49 11.90 13.84 10.92 12.00
8 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 10.84 8.46 13.45 11.49 8.03 9.43
9 Kelsey Welch FR-1 Dickinson 11.06 12.94 12.61 13.50 12.61 13.05
10 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 11.22 13.80 12.35 9.20 9.54 13.13
11 Esther Akande FR-1 Ursinus 11.49 10.57 14.94 13.45 12.18 14.71
12 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.97 9.22 8.98 15.21 15.57 8.98
13 Delaney McGarry FR-1 Arcadia 12.65 13.67 15.44 14.30 14.93 14.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aisha Carrington FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.81 7.17 9.42 9.62 10.21 10.11
5 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 10.49 13.01 13.12 9.76 11.86 13.64
6 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 10.52 11.89 13.05 11.05 13.57 11.05
9 Kelsey Welch FR-1 Dickinson 11.06 8.85 9.07 12.28 9.18 12.39
13 Delaney McGarry FR-1 Arcadia 12.65 14.68 15.82 11.90 12.40 15.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 10.27
7 Rosie Cuomo JR-3 Ursinus 10.81
11 Esther Akande FR-1 Ursinus 11.49
12 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 10.16
3 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 10.17
8 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 10.84
10 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 11.22