December 10, 2021
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamani Johns FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:56.88 2:33.49 2:26.18 2:18.88 1:56.95 3:07.11
2 Laura Berman SR-4 Dickinson 3:09.09 3:12.17 2:33.73 2:38.35 1:55.30 2:39.88
3 Meghan Carroll FR-1 Ursinus 2:31.40 2:29.86 2:34.49 2:17.50 2:19.05 2:06.69
4 Molly Heron FR-1 Dickinson 3:06.97 1:55.89 2:34.52 2:26.80 2:56.16 3:17.79
5 Courtney Humphreys SO-2 Neumann 2:45.36 2:40.73 2:34.54 2:06.73 3:13.18 2:36.09
6 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SO-2 Dickinson 3:05.95 2:53.45 2:36.26 2:00.32 2:56.58 2:53.45
7 Sarah Pavlovich SR-4 Arcadia 3:00.16 2:53.90 2:36.66 2:31.96 3:14.26 3:18.96
8 Julia Hoffritz FR-1 Dickinson 3:11.62 3:10.05 2:37.06 2:52.77 2:30.78 2:40.21
9 Lauren Kitay FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:15.45 3:10.58 2:37.50 2:59.55 1:58.13 3:24.75
10 Sofi Guven FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:25.46 2:45.02 2:41.78 2:51.49 3:15.76 2:36.93
11 Nicole Wheeler SO-2 Immaculata 3:37.17 2:08.63 2:47.05 2:43.71 2:53.74 2:00.28
12 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:52.93 2:22.71 2:47.89 1:57.53 3:18.11 2:39.50
13 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 2:40.11 3:25.36 2:54.03 2:59.25 2:55.77 3:30.58
14 Catherine Haas FR-1 Immaculata 3:41.29 3:48.37 2:57.03 2:48.18 3:27.13 2:55.26
15 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 2:19.65 3:43.79 2:59.03 2:33.97 2:12.49 2:59.03
16 Chantal Peterson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:16.22 4:07.50 3:11.86 3:31.05 2:35.41 3:27.21
17 Olivia Morris SO-2 Immaculata 3:56.92 2:53.21 3:19.09 2:57.19 2:33.30 4:18.82
  Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kamani Johns FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:26.18
3 Meghan Carroll FR-1 Ursinus 2:34.49
4 Molly Heron FR-1 Dickinson 2:34.52
5 Courtney Humphreys SO-2 Neumann 2:34.54
6 Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle SO-2 Dickinson 2:36.26
7 Sarah Pavlovich SR-4 Arcadia 2:36.66
8 Julia Hoffritz FR-1 Dickinson 2:37.06
9 Lauren Kitay FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:37.50
11 Nicole Wheeler SO-2 Immaculata 2:47.05
12 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:47.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Laura Berman SR-4 Dickinson 2:33.73
10 Sofi Guven FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:41.78
13 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 2:54.03
14 Catherine Haas FR-1 Immaculata 2:57.03
15 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 2:59.03
16 Chantal Peterson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:11.86
17 Olivia Morris SO-2 Immaculata 3:19.09
  Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson DNF