January 28-29, 2022
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 6.84 5.20 6.84 6.50 10
2 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 6.86 7.28 6.86 8.51 8
3 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 7.59 6.35 6.90 8.70 6
4 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 7.11 5.50 7.04 6.90 5
5 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 5.16 6.36 7.06 7.98 4
6 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 7.52 7.73 7.09 8.87 3
7 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 5.53 7.52 7.09 6.46 2
8 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 5.76 5.32 7.19 8.56 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 6.91
2 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 6.92
3 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 6.94
4 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 7.01
5 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 7.05
6 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 7.07
7 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 7.10
8 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 7.10
9 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 7.11
10 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 7.19
11 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 7.22
12 Joe Wahl FR-1 Ashland 7.23
13 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 7.24
14 Tate Rhoads SR-4 Malone 7.25
15 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 7.28
16 Chris Cooper SO-2 Findlay 7.29
17 Isaac Webb FR-1 Findlay 7.31
18 Kyle Humes FR-1 Tiffin 7.37
19 Kahari Davis   Bowling Green Track Club 7.37
20 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 7.37
21 Noah Bitter FR-1 Tiffin 7.38
22 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 7.38
23 Lane Kolb JR-3 Findlay 7.38
24 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 7.40
25 Josiah Gadson SO-2 Tiffin 7.41
26 Richard Wynn JR-3 Tiffin 7.43
27 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 7.44
28 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 7.57
29 Darius Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 7.57
30 Drew Lemaster FR-1 Findlay 7.71
31 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 7.78
32 Thomas Vance JR-3 Findlay 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aaron Banks SR-4 Ashland 7.78 8.19 6.94 7.99 7.43 5.97
5 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 7.69 5.08 7.05 6.35 6.49 6.14
10 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 7.12 9.21 7.19 5.40 7.91 7.91
15 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 6.92 5.17 7.28 6.85 5.10 6.12
24 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 8.14 9.03 7.40 6.07 5.26 9.40
25 Josiah Gadson SO-2 Tiffin 6.75 9.49 7.41 5.27 8.01 8.60
30 Drew Lemaster FR-1 Findlay 9.56 5.94 7.71 7.71 6.94 9.56
31 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 7.24 6.69 7.78 7.32 6.15 7.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 7.07
11 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 7.22
13 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 7.24
20 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 7.37
28 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 7.57
32 Thomas Vance JR-3 Findlay 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 7.01
12 Joe Wahl FR-1 Ashland 7.23
14 Tate Rhoads SR-4 Malone 7.25
17 Isaac Webb FR-1 Findlay 7.31
18 Kyle Humes FR-1 Tiffin 7.37
23 Lane Kolb JR-3 Findlay 7.38
26 Richard Wynn JR-3 Tiffin 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 6.91
7 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 7.10
9 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 7.11
21 Noah Bitter FR-1 Tiffin 7.38
27 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 7.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 5.06 5.61 6.92
8 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 5.33 7.53 7.10
16 Chris Cooper SO-2 Findlay 6.27 7.66 7.29
19 Kahari Davis   Bowling Green Track Club 7.82 6.27 7.37
22 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 7.83 6.20 7.38
29 Darius Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 9.01 5.53 7.57

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 18.71 16.43 18.71 18.71 21.90 22.81 10
2 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 26.90 19.09 18.63 24.60 29.20 22.99 8
3 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 29.50 24.89 20.97 21.43 23.97 23.04 6
4 Dylan Reason FR-1 Findlay 29.58 21.50 22.65 21.03 26.58 23.11 5
5 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 16.67 23.62 20.84 25.93 22.69 23.15 4
6 Joe Wahl FR-1 Ashland 18.60 28.37 21.16 21.39 18.60 23.25 3
7 Drew Lemaster FR-1 Findlay 29.07 29.53 20.46 24.18 25.81 23.25 2
8 Isaac Webb FR-1 Findlay 20.94 17.68 21.87 23.03 27.22 23.26 1
9 Richard Wynn JR-3 Tiffin 20.31 16.81 16.81 17.04 24.28 23.34 -
10 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 18.68 25.69 26.62 24.99 28.49 23.35 -
11 Lane Kolb JR-3 Findlay 20.33 17.76 27.10 24.53 26.63 23.36 -
12 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 17.06 20.09 18.69 23.36 19.39 23.36 -
13 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 24.39 18.53 21.81 21.58 25.10 23.45 -
14 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 16.90 29.11 20.42 30.05 17.37 23.47 -
15 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 28.66 21.79 16.82 28.66 28.89 23.68 -
16 Kyle Humes FR-1 Tiffin 28.73 28.97 22.08 18.76 26.12 23.74 -
17 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 29.90 27.99 20.58 24.40 23.92 23.92 -
18 Tate Rhoads SR-4 Malone 19.26 27.93 22.15 19.98 26.96 24.07 -
19 Kahari Davis   Bowling Green Track Club 17.14 18.58 27.99 26.79 20.27 24.13 -
20 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 21.25 30.42 31.39 26.56 20.76 24.14 -
21 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 28.12 22.79 28.61 26.91 29.09 24.24 -
22 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 24.22 19.03 29.41 26.20 25.46 24.71 -
23 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 21.09 25.81 22.08 30.77 26.05 24.81 -
24 Zach Jellison   Unattached 25.11 26.36 28.59 17.65 23.37 24.86 -
25 Darius Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 27.45 30.72 18.64 26.95 17.88 25.18 -
25 Josh Steinbrunner JR-3 Findlay 21.16 23.93 32.74 19.14 25.44 25.18 -
27 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 21.68 26.52 28.56 32.13 23.97 25.50 -
28 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 31.57 25.66 32.85 18.99 31.82 25.66 -
29 Thomas Vance JR-3 Findlay 21.53 21.00 27.65 30.84 28.18 26.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Zach Jellison   Unattached 19.64 24.86 17.41 18.90 -
29 Thomas Vance JR-3 Findlay 30.31 26.58 25.52 33.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Kahari Davis   Bowling Green Track Club 28.24 24.13 -
23 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 22.08 24.81 -
27 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 23.72 25.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 30.79 21.55 17.05 23.68 21.08 29.13 18.95 -
25 Josh Steinbrunner JR-3 Findlay 18.89 19.39 23.17 25.18 27.20 25.94 23.93 -
28 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 29.51 30.03 31.31 25.66 19.76 23.35 18.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Daniel Hiser SO-2 Capital 30.49 23.69 23.45 29.55 25.80 23.92 -
14 Ishmael Young FR-1 Capital 23.94 23.24 23.47 29.58 19.25 28.40 -
21 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 31.52 28.61 24.24 25.46 23.03 23.52 -
22 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 19.52 26.20 24.71 25.46 17.30 30.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Drew Lemaster FR-1 Findlay 25.35 23.25 16.28 2
16 Kyle Humes FR-1 Tiffin 24.46 23.74 18.05 -
17 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 17.70 23.92 27.03 -
25 Darius Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 24.43 25.18 30.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 23.15 16.67 19.22 4
8 Isaac Webb FR-1 Findlay 23.26 18.61 17.68 1
9 Richard Wynn JR-3 Tiffin 23.34 20.08 21.94 -
20 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 24.14 18.59 29.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 22.81 10
2 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 22.99 8
6 Joe Wahl FR-1 Ashland 23.25 3
11 Lane Kolb JR-3 Findlay 23.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dylan Reason FR-1 Findlay 28.43 29.58 23.11 19.19 23.11 5
12 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 27.80 20.79 28.50 29.44 23.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ethan Pensante JR-3 Findlay 24.43 17.74 29.03 23.04 25.35 24.20 17.74 6
10 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 28.49 20.09 16.82 23.35 29.66 25.92 29.66 -
18 Tate Rhoads SR-4 Malone 24.31 23.11 24.56 24.07 30.57 18.30 22.63 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 54.03 50.97 53.52 45.37 10
2 Corey Harder JR-3 Walsh 1:00.21 51.46 1:03.30 38.60 8
3 Michael Contrucci JR-3 Walsh 49.33 51.92 46.73 56.08 6
4 Caden Richmond FR-1 Walsh 41.26 52.89 41.79 1:06.65 5
5 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 42.81 53.51 46.56 56.19 4
6 Bryce Ostheimer SR-4 Walsh 1:06.01 53.66 56.35 39.18 3
7 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 40.29 53.71 43.51 53.18 2
8 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 56.06 53.90 44.20 52.83 1
9 Brandon Klug FR-1 Findlay 59.40 54.49 41.96 1:03.76 -
10 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 1:02.26 55.59 48.37 58.93 -
11 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 1:10.50 56.40 1:06.56 42.87 -
12 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 55.50 56.63 1:00.60 1:00.03 -
13 Bobby Cole FR-1 Capital 48.22 56.73 1:06.38 55.03 -
14 Jason McColl FR-1 Capital 1:16.15 58.57 52.72 59.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 53.51 57.26 1:08.50 56.19 4
12 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 56.63 45.31 58.90 39.65 -
14 Jason McColl FR-1 Capital 58.57 55.06 50.96 1:14.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 52.29 54.98 1:03.61 53.90 52.29 1
11 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 49.07 55.28 53.02 56.40 1:13.32 -
13 Bobby Cole FR-1 Capital 1:02.41 51.63 55.60 56.73 56.73 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 47.81 55.33 53.71 1:01.23 2
10 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 49.48 1:07.27 55.59 1:03.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Caden Richmond FR-1 Walsh 1:07.70 52.89 45.49 40.20 1:04.53 5
6 Bryce Ostheimer SR-4 Walsh 41.32 53.66 1:02.25 53.13 1:04.93 3
9 Brandon Klug FR-1 Findlay 41.96 54.49 56.13 56.13 45.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 37.21 50.97 10
2 Corey Harder JR-3 Walsh 36.54 51.46 8
3 Michael Contrucci JR-3 Walsh 43.62 51.92 6

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashton Serrato   UNAT-Findlay 1:26.35 10
2 Xavier Marable JR-3 Findlay 1:28.83 8
3 Christopher Finklea FR-1 Tiffin 1:31.35 6
4 Kelan Mayberry FR-1 Tiffin 1:33.00 5
5 Nathaniel Ross FR-1 Walsh 1:34.14 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 1:39.98 1:57.22 1:54.92 2:27.10 2:19.06 1:25.04 10
2 Jake Hall SR-4 Ashland 1:33.28 1:44.79 1:55.15 2:05.52 1:48.25 1:49.40 8
3 Simon Derstine FR-1 Findlay 1:41.45 2:09.12 1:55.28 1:50.67 2:20.65 2:29.87 6
4 Jack Adams Senior Unattached 2:05.40 1:54.65 1:59.42 2:13.75 2:08.98 2:05.40 5
5 Christopher Cannon SR-4 Malone 1:53.87 1:44.28 1:59.86 2:28.63 2:22.64 2:16.64 4
6 Joe Sadowski FR-1 Findlay 2:00.13 1:52.93 2:00.13 1:39.71 1:33.71 1:50.52 3
7 Jacob Cureton FR-1 Malone 2:37.89 2:27.94 2:04.32 1:59.35 2:03.08 1:38.22 2
8 Karsten Thompson FR-1 Tiffin 2:39.58 2:21.56 2:08.69 2:11.27 2:02.26 1:57.11 1
9 Sam Siedel FR-1 Capital 2:34.32 1:52.83 2:09.68 1:41.15 2:05.79 2:07.09 -
10 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 2:48.63 2:39.55 2:09.71 1:50.26 2:12.31 1:30.80 -
11 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 1:41.11 1:43.73 2:11.30 2:28.37 2:50.69 1:56.86 -
12 Zach Brown SO-2 Capital 2:39.38 2:32.51 2:17.39 2:36.63 1:54.04 2:33.88 -
13 Jaylen White FR-1 Tiffin 1:52.30 2:15.87 2:18.64 2:11.71 2:04.78 2:47.76 -
14 Angel Ortiz SO-2 Ashland 2:21.97 1:43.00 2:19.18 2:10.83 1:54.13 2:58.15 -
15 Michael Collins SO-2 Malone 3:06.88 1:48.90 2:27.15 3:02.47 1:44.48 2:10.97 -
16 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 1:57.67 2:17.04 2:28.95 2:27.46 2:03.63 2:23.00 -
17 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 2:48.23 2:06.96 2:38.70 2:11.72 2:52.99 2:02.20 -
18 Corey White JR SO-2 Tiffin 3:29.19 2:47.02 2:48.70 2:03.15 3:00.51 2:08.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sam Siedel FR-1 Capital 1:47.64 2:09.68 2:05.79 2:27.84 1:52.83 2:25.25 2:44.70 -
10 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 2:27.87 2:09.71 2:05.82 1:41.18 2:22.69 1:43.77 1:37.29 -
12 Zach Brown SO-2 Capital 2:54.49 2:17.39 2:43.50 2:38.00 2:54.49 2:25.64 2:21.52 -
13 Jaylen White FR-1 Tiffin 1:39.82 2:18.64 1:52.30 2:06.17 2:54.69 2:11.71 2:43.60 -
14 Angel Ortiz SO-2 Ashland 2:45.63 2:19.18 1:58.31 2:40.06 2:44.24 2:53.98 2:19.18 -
16 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 3:13.64 2:28.95 2:57.25 2:28.95 2:17.04 2:17.04 1:45.76 -
17 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 3:10.44 2:38.70 3:02.51 3:07.27 2:59.33 3:24.73 3:12.03 -
18 Corey White JR SO-2 Tiffin 3:27.50 2:48.70 2:38.58 2:01.47 2:48.70 3:03.89 3:00.51 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 1:39.98 2:09.86 1:54.92 2:07.57 1:39.98 2:23.65 10
2 Jake Hall SR-4 Ashland 1:57.46 1:35.58 1:55.15 1:49.40 2:22.79 1:49.40 8
3 Simon Derstine FR-1 Findlay 1:26.46 1:20.70 1:55.28 1:33.38 1:48.37 2:04.51 6
4 Jack Adams Senior Unattached 2:29.28 2:03.01 1:59.42 1:46.29 2:13.75 2:31.67 5
5 Christopher Cannon SR-4 Malone 2:13.05 1:46.68 1:59.86 1:59.86 1:28.70 1:25.10 4
6 Joe Sadowski FR-1 Findlay 2:27.76 2:14.55 2:00.13 2:06.14 2:12.15 2:28.97 3
7 Jacob Cureton FR-1 Malone 2:05.57 2:00.59 2:04.32 2:37.89 1:33.24 2:18.00 2
8 Karsten Thompson FR-1 Tiffin 2:20.28 2:28.00 2:08.69 2:12.55 2:00.97 2:18.99 1
11 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 1:47.67 2:42.82 2:11.30 2:07.37 2:33.63 1:59.49 -
15 Michael Collins SO-2 Malone 1:48.90 2:03.61 2:27.15 2:46.28 2:06.55 1:48.90 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Michels JR-3 Malone 4:20.65 4:20.65 4:33.69 4:51.93 4:10.23 4:28.47 10
2 Christopher Cannon SR-4 Malone 3:26.23 4:24.39 3:42.09 3:31.52 4:50.83 4:00.60 8
3 Joel Pospisil SO-2 Ashland 3:51.08 4:25.61 3:21.87 5:37.33 4:57.49 5:32.02 6
4 Jack Adams Senior Unattached 4:21.66 4:29.75 3:16.92 5:39.89 4:51.33 5:23.70 5
5 Nick Reimund SR-4 Ashland 5:16.47 4:30.48 5:35.40 3:25.57 4:35.89 4:03.44 4
6 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 5:12.06 4:31.35 4:17.79 4:28.64 3:15.38 5:39.19 3
7 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 3:32.65 4:32.62 4:54.43 4:18.99 5:18.97 5:24.42 2
8 Gabriel Foster FR-1 Findlay 3:57.22 4:32.66 5:02.66 5:54.46 3:10.87 3:46.31 1
9 Donovan Slattery SO-2 Capital 3:22.71 4:37.68 5:08.23 5:02.68 5:02.68 4:57.12 -
10 Noah Blaz FR-1 Malone 3:50.59 4:37.81 5:27.82 5:22.26 4:40.59 3:53.36 -
11 Matthew Long SR-4 Ashland 5:59.99 4:39.06 5:43.25 3:26.51 4:47.44 5:04.18 -
12 Konnor Ray FR-1 Ashland 4:48.19 4:39.79 4:11.82 4:34.20 3:18.65 3:41.04 -
13 Dylan Hammond FR-1 Tiffin 4:11.25 4:42.30 5:33.12 5:19.00 4:33.84 4:47.95 -
14 Graham Scott SO-2 Malone 3:23.48 4:42.61 3:23.48 5:47.61 4:34.14 4:20.01 -
15 Lane Goble FR-1 Malone 4:23.37 4:43.19 3:49.39 4:37.53 3:26.73 4:34.70 -
16 Mason Ackley FR-1 Malone 5:48.83 4:43.60 5:54.50 5:11.96 4:57.78 5:40.32 -
17 Brandon Pielher   Bowling Green Track Club 4:34.90 4:55.59 3:56.48 5:36.98 3:35.78 5:34.02 -
18 Aidan Cunningham FR-1 Capital 4:49.90 4:55.81 5:57.93 5:54.98 5:07.65 5:31.31 -
19 Connor Ingram SR-4 Ashland 5:17.68 5:02.55 4:44.40 4:29.27 5:14.66 5:23.73 -
20 Evan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 4:27.62 5:07.61 3:41.48 5:22.99 3:56.86 6:39.90 -
21 Angel Ortiz SO-2 Ashland 5:24.57 5:09.11 4:13.47 4:59.84 5:15.30 5:30.75 -
22 David Nguyen FR-1 Tiffin 6:54.64 5:18.95 4:24.73 4:02.41 6:41.88 6:32.31 -
23 Brandon Rockwood   Bowling Green Track Club 6:46.35 5:38.62 7:16.82 6:05.71 5:31.85 5:55.56 -
24 Dima Moissis   Bowling Green Track Club 4:44.50 5:38.68 5:59.00 5:42.07 5:28.52 7:20.29 -
  Tristan Vaughan JR-3 Ashland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Matthew Long SR-4 Ashland 4:44.65 5:40.46 4:25.11 5:12.55 3:29.30 4:39.06 3:23.72 -
12 Konnor Ray FR-1 Ashland 5:07.77 5:16.17 3:35.44 4:28.60 3:55.03 4:39.79 5:16.17 -
14 Graham Scott SO-2 Malone 5:39.14 3:23.48 4:56.74 3:48.92 5:50.44 4:42.61 5:13.70 -
16 Mason Ackley FR-1 Malone 5:11.96 3:46.88 5:40.32 4:52.11 5:37.49 4:43.60 4:37.93 -
17 Brandon Pielher   Bowling Green Track Club 4:55.59 6:06.54 5:34.02 6:18.36 4:34.90 4:55.59 5:22.20 -
18 Aidan Cunningham FR-1 Capital 3:56.65 5:04.69 4:23.27 5:10.60 5:43.14 4:55.81 5:22.44 -
20 Evan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 4:46.08 5:59.91 4:36.85 3:38.41 6:36.82 5:07.61 4:33.78 -
21 Angel Ortiz SO-2 Ashland 4:56.75 5:58.57 6:10.94 6:35.66 5:21.48 5:09.11 5:55.48 -
22 David Nguyen FR-1 Tiffin 6:48.26 4:08.79 4:43.87 5:28.52 6:16.37 5:18.95 6:22.74 -
23 Brandon Rockwood   Bowling Green Track Club 4:30.90 7:03.28 5:08.15 4:17.36 6:49.73 5:38.62 6:39.58 -
24 Dima Moissis   Bowling Green Track Club 5:01.43 4:00.47 7:10.13 4:34.33 6:05.78 5:38.68 6:29.49 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Michels JR-3 Malone 4:20.65 3:28.52 5:36.24 4:54.54 4:36.29 3:41.56 5:28.42 10
2 Christopher Cannon SR-4 Malone 4:24.39 3:55.31 4:32.33 4:45.55 4:58.76 4:32.33 3:05.08 8
3 Joel Pospisil SO-2 Ashland 4:25.61 5:39.98 5:45.30 3:24.52 5:45.30 5:24.05 4:25.61 6
4 Jack Adams Senior Unattached 4:29.75 3:14.22 3:46.59 5:10.22 5:12.91 4:13.57 3:11.53 5
5 Nick Reimund SR-4 Ashland 4:30.48 3:39.09 5:46.22 5:21.88 5:27.28 5:51.63 4:00.73 4
6 Tucker Markko SO-2 Malone 4:31.35 5:31.05 3:56.08 3:42.51 5:41.91 4:58.49 4:44.92 3
7 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 4:32.62 4:24.45 3:57.18 4:29.90 4:05.36 5:43.51 4:02.64 2
8 Gabriel Foster FR-1 Findlay 4:32.66 3:46.31 5:24.47 4:10.85 5:46.28 5:10.84 4:49.02 1
9 Donovan Slattery SO-2 Capital 4:37.68 5:36.00 5:55.43 4:15.47 5:47.10 3:39.37 5:13.78 -
10 Noah Blaz FR-1 Malone 4:37.81 5:00.04 5:19.49 5:33.38 3:20.03 5:25.04 5:38.93 -
13 Dylan Hammond FR-1 Tiffin 4:42.30 5:41.59 4:53.60 5:24.65 4:47.95 4:22.54 5:30.30 -
15 Lane Goble FR-1 Malone 4:43.19 5:34.17 3:55.05 3:57.88 4:34.70 3:18.24 4:34.70 -
19 Connor Ingram SR-4 Ashland 5:02.55 4:14.15 5:41.89 4:17.17 5:14.66 5:44.91 5:26.76 -
  Tristan Vaughan JR-3 Ashland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick DeHaven JR-3 Findlay 14:37.00 10
2 Noah Fisher FR-1 Findlay 14:38.23 8
3 Jordan Foster FR-1 Findlay 14:40.83 6
4 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 15:07.77 5
5 Eric Wymer   Unattached 15:34.99 4
6 Zack Britton FR-1 Findlay 15:47.04 3
7 Colin Moats FR-1 Findlay 15:49.03 2
8 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 15:51.89 1
  Ian McVey   Unattached DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eric Wymer   Unattached 12:46.70 15:34.99 17:45.89 4
6 Zack Britton FR-1 Findlay 13:06.05 15:47.04 14:59.69 3
7 Colin Moats FR-1 Findlay 11:32.80 15:49.03 19:36.80 2
8 Connor Hill FR-1 Findlay 19:21.31 15:51.89 16:39.49 1
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick DeHaven JR-3 Findlay 14:01.92 14:37.00 16:13.47 15:12.08 10
2 Noah Fisher FR-1 Findlay 13:10.41 14:38.23 18:52.92 15:04.58 8
3 Jordan Foster FR-1 Findlay 10:51.82 14:40.83 18:47.47 11:09.43 6
4 Max Gucker FR-1 Malone 15:53.16 15:07.77 18:54.72 18:45.64 5
  Ian McVey   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 8.31 8.31 10
2 Seth Andres SO-2 Tiffin 8.43 10.29 8
3 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 8.43 6.07 6
4 Joel Berger JR-3 Walsh 8.54 6.07 5
5 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 8.63 9.93 4
6 Keandre Marlow SO-2 Findlay 8.66 8.23 3
7 Josh Steinbrunner JR-3 Findlay 8.81 8.02 2
8 Chris Cooper SO-2 Findlay 8.97 9.78 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 8.37
2 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 8.46
3 Seth Andres SO-2 Tiffin 8.55
4 Joel Berger JR-3 Walsh 8.58
5 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 8.72
6 Josh Steinbrunner JR-3 Findlay 8.74
7 Chris Cooper SO-2 Findlay 8.74
8 Keandre Marlow SO-2 Findlay 8.85
9 Reggie Floyd FR-1 Ashland 9.15
10 Davis Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin 9.15
11 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 10.22
12 Steele Butzin SO-2 Tiffin 10.96
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Seth Andres SO-2 Tiffin 10.86 6.76 7.27 8.55 11.03
4 Joel Berger JR-3 Walsh 6.01 6.78 9.18 8.58 6.52
8 Keandre Marlow SO-2 Findlay 10.36 7.26 7.08 8.85 9.92
9 Reggie Floyd FR-1 Ashland 10.16 10.71 11.53 9.15 10.25
10 Davis Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin 10.62 6.87 11.08 9.15 11.17
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 6.87 9.71 8.54 7.79 8.37 9.96
2 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 6.94 8.46 9.56 7.62 8.46 9.31
5 Kelly Wilson SO-2 Capital 9.51 9.60 8.11 8.46 8.72 9.68
6 Josh Steinbrunner JR-3 Findlay 10.75 6.12 7.08 7.00 8.74 9.18
7 Chris Cooper SO-2 Findlay 10.93 6.73 10.06 7.08 8.74 6.65
11 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 12.37 8.28 10.43 12.17 10.22 8.90
12 Steele Butzin SO-2 Tiffin 13.92 14.14 12.72 8.11 10.96 11.18
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Tiffin
(B>)
Betts-Baldwin, Johnson, Starkweather, Elmes 3:35.60 5
5 Malone Horne, Rhoads, Witherspoon, Contrucci 3:43.54 4
6 Capital McColl, Cole, Cunningham, Slattery 3:52.76 3
  Findlay
(B>)
Klug, Lemaster, Sesay, Sadowski DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Findlay Kolb, Webb, Marable, Reason 3:13.30 4:19.80 3:27.84 2:48.35 3:48.63 3:48.63 10
2 Tiffin Antonio, McNeil, Finklea, Wynn 4:07.39 2:36.47 3:31.44 4:34.88 4:03.16 3:01.84 8
3 Walsh Contrucci, Harder, Ostheimer, Berger 3:57.88 3:13.28 3:32.39 2:35.05 4:33.99 4:06.38 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Stine JR-3 Findlay 2.00m 2.30m 2.24m 1.72m 2.38m 1.72m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Chris Cooper SO-2 Findlay 1.95m 2.44m 2.11m 1.87m 2.05m 1.72m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Garrett Hoepf FR-1 Tiffin 1.85m 1.31m 1.79m 2.18m 1.41m 2.22m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Malik Holt SO-2 Walsh 1.85m 1.48m 1.55m 1.85m 1.94m 1.79m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 1.65m 2.01m 2.13m 1.67m 1.25m 1.60m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Shakur Payton FR-1 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Collin Jasin JR-3 Tiffin 5.03m 5.63m 5.43m 16' 6" 10
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.08
    XXX
2 Reo Ogundare Senior BPVA 4.93m 3.89m 4.68m 16' 2" 8
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    XP
  • 4.93
    XO
  • 5.03
    XXX
3 Noah Bitter FR-1 Tiffin 4.78m 4.06m 5.50m 15' 8.25" 6
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXX
4 Jacob Michael SO-2 Findlay 4.78m 4.49m 3.44m 15' 8.25" 5
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXX
5 Gabe Makin SR-4 Findlay 4.78m 5.69m 5.07m 15' 8.25" 4
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    P
  • 4.78
    XO
  • 5.03
    XXX
6 Cade Carter FR-1 Tiffin 4.48m 5.64m 3.32m 14' 8.25" 3
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    XXX
7 Declan Rohr FR-1 Ashland 4.48m 5.82m 4.08m 14' 8.25" 2
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXO
  • 4.63
    XXX
8 Keandre Marlow SO-2 Findlay 4.48m 4.17m 3.58m 14' 8.25" 1
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XXO
  • 4.63
    XXX
9 Trent Kauffman SO-2 Ashland 4.33m 4.11m 4.94m 14' 2.5" -
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXX
10 Jared Sturgell JR-3 Walsh 4.18m 3.43m 4.01m 13' 8.5" -
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.33
    XXX
11 Zion Park SO-2 Capital 4.03m 3.18m 2.90m 13' 2.5" -
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
12 Austin Biss SO-2 Walsh 3.58m 4.08m 3.87m 11' 9" -
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Keaton Jordan JR-3 Ashland NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.33
    XXX
  Davis Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Hunter Gilbert SO-2 Walsh NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.58
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eliot Cummings SO-2 Findlay 6.90m 7.04m 23' 1.25" 10
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Josiah Gadson SO-2 Tiffin 6.73m 6.87m 22' 6.5" 8
  • 6.55  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.72  
3 Dorian Holida JR-3 Tiffin 4.85m 6.64m 21' 9.5" 5.5
  • 6.64  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyrel James FR-1 Walsh 6.24m 6.64m 21' 9.5" 5.5
  • 6.01  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.35  
5 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 5.61m 6.60m 21' 8" 4
  • 6.49  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
6 Elijah Miller FR-1 Tiffin 4.97m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 3
  • 6.54  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.19  
7 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 6.23m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2
  • 6.37  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.15  
8 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 5.82m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1
  • 6.38  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
9 Seth Andres SO-2 Tiffin 4.82m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
10 Steele Butzin SO-2 Tiffin 7.93m 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
11 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 6.04m 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 5.27m 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  Omari Welch-Guyton FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shakur Payton FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Tyrel James FR-1 Walsh 6.64m 7.64m 21' 9.5" 5.5
6 Elijah Miller FR-1 Tiffin 6.54m 7.65m 21' 5.5" 3
7 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 6.49m 5.19m 21' 3.5" 2
10 Steele Butzin SO-2 Tiffin 6.10m 5.92m 20' 0.25" -
12 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 5.99m 7.61m 19' 8" -
  Omari Welch-Guyton FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eliot Cummings SO-2 Findlay 5.98m 7.04m 5.56m 6.48m 7.04m 23' 1.25" 10
2 Josiah Gadson SO-2 Tiffin 7.01m 6.87m 8.11m 6.46m 7.97m 22' 6.5" 8
3 Dorian Holida JR-3 Tiffin 6.71m 6.64m 7.97m 6.91m 5.98m 21' 9.5" 5.5
5 Micah Gremling FR-1 Walsh 7.13m 6.60m 6.40m 5.61m 7.46m 21' 8" 4
8 Daniel Turner SO-2 Walsh 5.82m 6.47m 5.76m 7.05m 5.43m 21' 2.75" 1
9 Seth Andres SO-2 Tiffin 5.21m 6.43m 7.27m 6.56m 5.34m 21' 1.25" -
11 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 6.95m 6.04m 7.37m 6.40m 4.35m 19' 9.75" -
  Shakur Payton FR-1 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Me'zel Square-Ward FR-1 Malone 13.11m 14.81m 43' 0.25" 10
  • 12.33  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.82  
2 Omari Welch-Guyton FR-1 Findlay 12.77m 16.35m 41' 10.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.64  
3 Daniel McCormack FR-1 Capital 12.25m 12.62m 40' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Collin McClure JR-3 Malone 11.92m 14.42m 39' 1.25" 5
  • 11.65  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.64  

Men Shot Put Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Braden Brock SO-2 Walsh 14.60m 11.83m 17.08m 10.37m 18.54m 12.70m 13.87m 47' 11" 10
  • 13.90  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Eric Hurtt FR-1 Findlay 14.01m 17.79m 12.05m 12.89m 13.31m 16.95m 10.37m 45' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
3 Colin Warner FR-1 Findlay 13.88m 10.41m 10.83m 11.66m 12.91m 16.79m 11.24m 45' 6.5" 6
  • 13.30  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.42  
4 Jacob Bechtel FR-1 Ashland 13.84m 13.70m 16.33m 17.16m 11.35m 12.59m 14.39m 45' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
5 Jon Kirk SO-2 Capital 12.97m 16.34m 9.08m 11.93m 15.82m 12.71m 11.15m 42' 6.75" 4
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.01  
6 Samuel Leinhauser SO-2 Walsh 12.03m 8.78m 15.40m 10.35m 15.16m 14.20m 14.44m 39' 5.75" 3
  • 10.81  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Joseph Harper FR-1 Walsh 12.00m 12.24m 14.40m 8.40m 8.52m 8.64m 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2
  • 11.08  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.00  
8 Ethan Halker FR-1 Findlay 11.57m 11.92m 11.22m 9.26m 15.04m 13.19m 9.60m 37' 11.5" 1
  • 10.82  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Keandre Marlow SO-2 Findlay 11.52m 10.02m 14.52m 12.67m 10.25m 10.14m 9.22m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.49  
10 Hayden Shaffer SO-2 Capital 11.30m 11.53m 12.43m 8.14m 11.75m 10.06m 10.62m 37' 1" -
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
11 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 9.60m 6.72m 12.19m 11.90m 11.04m 7.78m 10.75m 31' 6" -
  • 8.84  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.28  
  Dye Jaret SO-2 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Shot Put ELITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Stout SR-4 Ashland 16.93m 15.74m 16.25m 55' 6.5" 10
  • 16.23  
  • 16.93  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Ott SR-4 Walsh 16.84m 13.98m 16.50m 55' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Smith Senior Unattached 16.25m 14.63m 11.70m 53' 3.75" 6
  • 16.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.74  
4 Cole LaRoche SO-2 Ashland 15.70m 19.15m 15.07m 51' 6.25" 5
  • 15.14  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.70  
5 Noah Koch SO-2 Ashland 15.46m 12.06m 12.68m 50' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Hunter Tresnan-Rieghard FR-1 Findlay 14.49m 13.33m 16.52m 47' 6.5" 3
  • 13.61  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Chris Beemiller SR-4 Malone 14.47m 14.18m 15.48m 47' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • 14.47  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Wesley Seyfang JR-3 Ashland 13.96m 17.31m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 1
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Max Prenger JR-3 Findlay 13.58m 12.36m 10.32m 44' 6.75" -
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
10 Michael Cornathan SO-2 Walsh 12.99m 13.90m 13.25m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Weight Throw Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Nutter SO-2 Walsh 19.52m 19.00m 17.12m 11.98m 20.72m 56' 2" 10
  • 15.66  
  • 17.12  
  • 16.95  
  • 16.73  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.68  
2 Brock Janowicz FR-1 Ashland 20.69m 16.07m 17.10m 19.32m 17.96m 56' 1.25" 8
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.52  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Orry Willems FR-1 Findlay 19.08m 16.76m 16.59m 17.92m 13.94m 54' 5.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.44  
4 Colin Warner FR-1 Findlay 19.48m 19.31m 16.23m 12.01m 12.50m 53' 3" 5
  • 15.84  
  • 16.23  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jesse Houle FR-1 Walsh 11.42m 18.99m 16.09m 14.64m 20.43m 52' 9.5" 4
  • 15.88  
  • 16.04  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.09  
6 Hunter Tresnan-Rieghard FR-1 Findlay 14.40m 18.72m 16.00m 18.72m 12.32m 52' 6" 3
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • 15.58  
7 Wesley Seyfang JR-3 Ashland 17.37m 18.65m 15.94m 17.69m 13.23m 52' 3.75" 2
  • 15.53  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
8 Chris Beemiller SR-4 Malone 11.04m 17.57m 15.55m 17.73m 18.19m 51' 0.25" 1
  • 15.55  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
9 Jacob Bechtel FR-1 Ashland 18.97m 17.33m 14.94m 19.42m 12.10m 49' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
10 Zac Belanich FR-1 Findlay 14.28m 13.70m 14.57m 13.55m 15.74m 47' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.39  
11 Donovan Crawford FR-1 Walsh 14.36m 15.33m 13.81m 12.43m 15.19m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Eric Hurtt FR-1 Findlay 14.95m 9.60m 13.72m 15.92m 17.70m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.64  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.72  
13 Dye Jaret SO-2 Findlay 16.23m 14.84m 12.68m 11.54m 11.03m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Samuel Leinhauser SO-2 Walsh 11.81m 14.79m 12.43m 10.44m 8.83m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.43  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.20  
15 Ethan Halker FR-1 Findlay 12.57m 13.10m 10.65m 7.77m 10.44m 34' 11.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
16 Jon Kirk SO-2 Capital 12.76m 7.94m 10.05m 9.25m 8.44m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.05  
Men Weight Throw Open Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Chris Beemiller SR-4 Malone 15.55m 20.06m 13.84m 13.53m 12.91m 51' 0.25" 1
9 Jacob Bechtel FR-1 Ashland 14.94m 15.99m 13.45m 12.55m 10.61m 49' 0.25" -
11 Donovan Crawford FR-1 Walsh 13.81m 11.05m 12.71m 11.88m 12.98m 45' 3.75" -
12 Eric Hurtt FR-1 Findlay 13.72m 13.45m 9.88m 13.31m 14.82m 45' 0.25" -
13 Dye Jaret SO-2 Findlay 12.68m 13.19m 8.88m 9.89m 12.05m 41' 7.25" -
14 Samuel Leinhauser SO-2 Walsh 12.43m 10.94m 12.80m 12.55m 11.44m 40' 9.5" -
15 Ethan Halker FR-1 Findlay 10.65m 11.61m 9.90m 8.31m 11.08m 34' 11.25" -
16 Jon Kirk SO-2 Capital 10.05m 10.45m 11.66m 9.85m 8.74m 32' 11.75" -
Men Weight Throw Open Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dominic Nutter SO-2 Walsh 21.74m 14.04m 13.18m 18.83m 16.61m 17.12m 56' 2" 10
2 Brock Janowicz FR-1 Ashland 12.83m 13.17m 18.13m 13.85m 21.38m 17.10m 56' 1.25" 8
3 Orry Willems FR-1 Findlay 13.60m 15.26m 11.94m 15.93m 11.78m 16.59m 54' 5.25" 6
4 Colin Warner FR-1 Findlay 20.29m 20.77m 14.44m 16.88m 12.66m 16.23m 53' 3" 5
5 Jesse Houle FR-1 Walsh 20.27m 20.92m 12.71m 14.80m 12.55m 16.09m 52' 9.5" 4
6 Hunter Tresnan-Rieghard FR-1 Findlay 12.00m 12.16m 15.52m 19.36m 19.36m 16.00m 52' 6" 3
7 Wesley Seyfang JR-3 Ashland 14.82m 11.32m 11.80m 19.29m 15.46m 15.94m 52' 3.75" 2
10 Zac Belanich FR-1 Findlay 15.59m 13.99m 18.94m 10.93m 11.80m 14.57m 47' 9.75" -

Men Weight Throw ELITE

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brent Fairbanks SR-4 Ashland 27.16m 17.55m 16.50m 18.17m 20.89m 18.38m 17.34m 68' 6.5" 10
  • 20.43  
  • 20.45  
  • 20.47  
  • 20.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.88  
2 Noah Koch SO-2 Ashland 13.83m 13.45m 15.73m 24.07m 18.95m 16.49m 17.62m 62' 2.25" 8
  • 18.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.47  
3 Zach Harkey   Unattached 20.33m 19.40m 13.43m 24.06m 18.65m 13.43m 13.99m 61' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Ott SR-4 Walsh 14.79m 19.84m 22.19m 20.93m 18.04m 18.58m 12.81m 59' 2.25" 5
  • 17.89  
  • 18.04  
  • 18.03  
  • 17.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.84  
5 Gabriel Miller JR-3 Walsh 17.27m 20.51m 21.23m 22.31m 17.99m 13.49m 13.49m 59' 0.25" 4
  • 17.61  
  • 17.99  
  • 17.14  
  • 17.37  
  • 17.65  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael Cornathan SO-2 Walsh 21.54m 17.02m 13.03m 16.33m 17.37m 21.71m 13.20m 57' 0" 3
  • 15.23  
  • 17.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
  • 17.37  
  • FOUL  
7 Nathan Stout SR-4 Ashland 22.41m 20.52m 20.86m 18.79m 17.24m 19.31m 19.48m 56' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.06  
  • 16.93  
8 Max Prenger JR-3 Findlay 19.71m 16.28m 20.57m 15.08m 17.14m 15.43m 12.68m 56' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.14  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Smith Senior Unattached 15.69m 20.08m 13.50m 13.66m 16.87m 14.51m 21.76m 55' 4.25" -
  • 16.87  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.82  

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Andy Fullmer SO-2 Capital 4467 5315 4511 4467 4198 4690 10
2 Gabriel Clement FR-1 Findlay 3149 3149 3623 4314 5219 5133 8
3 Cameron Beverly FR-1 Walsh 4305 5050 5299 4140 4388 4512 6
4 Max McVicker FR-1 Walsh 3324 4670 4235 3958 4037 4195 5
5 Justin Nienaber FR-1 Walsh 3091 2041 3545 2836 2524 3147 4