February 28, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gary Halverson JR-3 Piedmont 3:19.01 4:21.85 3:21.63 10
2 Avery Fair SO-2 Berea 5:09.46 4:22.25 4:11.76 8
3 Quin Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:06.18 4:27.58 4:54.34 6
4 Seth Bergeron FR-1 Covenant 4:20.03 4:30.86 5:44.00 5
5 Connor Creedon JR-3 Piedmont 5:15.98 4:32.39 3:32.47 4
6 Sai Brazier FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:38.79 4:33.32 4:55.19 3
7 Mitchell Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:29.96 4:35.47 3:43.13 2
8 Benjamin Jones SR-4 Covenant 3:29.18 4:38.90 5:45.84 1
9 Micaiah Allison SR-4 Covenant 5:41.68 4:40.06 4:31.66 -
10 Nate Moore JR-3 Covenant 5:57.20 4:45.76 6:08.63 -
11 Trent Rivers SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:14.20 4:52.18 4:49.26 -
12 Gage Cousineau JR-3 Berea 5:16.47 4:53.02 4:38.37 -
13 Peter Sligh FR-1 Piedmont 6:06.05 4:57.60 5:06.53 -
14 Caleb Hogan SR-4 Pfeiffer 5:07.05 5:01.03 6:19.30 -
15 Kedryn Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:56.34 5:07.19 3:56.54 -
16 Brendan Plogger FR-1 Mary Baldwin 6:40.39 5:10.38 4:54.87 -
17 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Berea 5:57.29 5:10.68 3:43.69 -
18 Ethan Davis FR-1 William Peace 6:39.68 5:47.54 5:16.27 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nate Moore JR-3 Covenant 3:45.75 4:45.76 5:05.77 3:57.18 -
13 Peter Sligh FR-1 Piedmont 5:45.22 4:57.60 6:00.10 5:21.41 -
14 Caleb Hogan SR-4 Pfeiffer 4:24.91 5:01.03 6:28.33 6:13.28 -
16 Brendan Plogger FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5:16.59 5:10.38 3:46.58 4:02.10 -
17 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Berea 5:32.43 5:10.68 3:59.23 5:38.65 -
18 Ethan Davis FR-1 William Peace 6:11.87 5:47.54 4:48.46 7:31.81 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gary Halverson JR-3 Piedmont 4:11.38 4:21.85 3:03.30 4:58.51 10
2 Avery Fair SO-2 Berea 5:25.19 4:22.25 5:38.31 4:51.10 8
3 Quin Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 5:47.86 4:27.58 3:39.42 4:00.83 6
4 Seth Bergeron FR-1 Covenant 3:23.15 4:30.86 3:55.65 4:06.49 5
5 Connor Creedon JR-3 Piedmont 3:51.54 4:32.39 3:16.12 3:51.54 4
6 Sai Brazier FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:06.12 4:33.32 5:30.72 5:33.45 3
7 Mitchell Johnson FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:05.78 4:35.47 5:19.55 3:56.91 2
8 Benjamin Jones SR-4 Covenant 3:45.91 4:38.90 5:09.58 4:36.12 1
9 Micaiah Allison SR-4 Covenant 4:42.86 4:40.06 3:52.45 3:49.65 -
11 Trent Rivers SO-2 Pfeiffer 4:14.20 4:52.18 5:15.56 5:47.70 -
12 Gage Cousineau JR-3 Berea 4:32.51 4:53.02 3:45.63 3:45.63 -
15 Kedryn Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:42.62 5:07.19 4:11.90 4:30.33 -