April 22-23, 2022
|
Kentucky - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes JR-3 Kentucky 36.60 56.70 51.03 57.21 55.67 38.14 51.54
2 NaAsha Robinson Senior Unattached 53.76 47.50 51.67 39.15 59.50 48.54 52.19
3 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 1:01.64 43.88 1:04.25 45.97 1:01.11 1:07.90 52.23
4 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 54.80 40.05 59.54 39.52 1:00.60 46.90 52.69
5 Kayla Bell SO-2 Murray State 57.51 1:07.46 39.81 59.16 41.47 53.64 55.29
6 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 1:05.71 42.88 43.43 1:07.38 1:01.25 53.46 55.68
7 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 52.95 1:00.19 54.62 1:04.65 1:01.86 1:04.65 55.73
8 Maria Bangala SO-2 Murray State 51.18 57.37 54.56 1:11.99 46.68 41.62 56.24
9 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 1:01.65 50.34 58.26 52.60 1:06.74 56.56 56.56
10 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 57.45 1:05.50 40.79 1:03.20 56.31 1:06.07 57.45
11 Jenna Burns JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:04.66 59.42 1:15.73 1:09.90 55.92 1:00.58 58.25
12 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 1:03.15 43.86 47.95 49.12 47.36 1:09.58 58.47
13 Chloe Freilinger FR-1 Bellarmine 53.89 1:07.36 1:07.36 1:11.46 1:08.53 46.27 58.57
14 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 1:11.83 52.99 1:05.94 49.45 44.75 1:14.18 58.87
15 Emily Roesser SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 50.12 53.66 1:06.63 1:07.81 1:12.52 46.58 58.96
16 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 1:18.81 47.29 58.20 46.08 44.86 1:00.62 1:00.62
17 Sohmer Davis SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 58.32 1:07.44 47.39 1:17.76 1:03.18 52.86 1:00.75
18 Sierra Kelley JR-3 Morehead State 50.06 1:06.55 1:19.37 1:08.99 1:11.43 1:12.65 1:01.05
19 Erin Murray SO-2 Saint Louis 1:00.56 1:10.44 1:17.24 1:06.12 1:02.41 1:03.03 1:01.79
20 Keana Meriwether FR-1 Morehead State 56.99 1:00.09 1:00.71 1:03.18 1:18.67 52.65 1:01.94
21 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 56.56 57.80 52.83 50.97 1:08.99 1:15.21 1:02.15
22 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 1:17.16 1:19.05 51.86 1:00.71 55.66 1:02.61 1:03.24
23 Lexi Nicholas SR-4 Brescia 1:00.20 1:09.81 1:07.25 48.03 49.96 1:14.93 1:04.04
24 Zarra Humphry JR-3 Murray State 53.34 50.13 1:10.05 1:15.19 46.91 57.20 1:04.26
25 Hailie LaMar FR-1 Campbellsville 1:10.60 1:08.01 1:10.60 1:02.18 1:09.96 1:06.07 1:04.77
26 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 58.72 1:19.60 1:21.55 1:19.60 1:05.24 1:05.90 1:05.24
27 Dallas Jones JR-3 Morehead State 1:19.17 1:02.02 1:17.19 1:02.02 1:23.13 1:12.57 1:05.97
28 Lilly Gray FR-1 Morehead State 1:15.46 1:04.87 47.00 58.25 46.34 1:22.74 1:06.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes JR-3 Kentucky 50.51 1:02.37 51.54 57.21 42.78
2 NaAsha Robinson Senior Unattached 1:00.54 39.15 52.19 48.54 40.71
3 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 1:07.38 51.19 52.23 48.06 52.23
4 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 1:01.12 53.22 52.69 54.27 1:07.45
5 Kayla Bell SO-2 Murray State 43.13 58.06 55.29 46.45 54.19
6 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 1:07.93 1:05.71 55.68 1:12.39 49.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 49.60 55.73 59.64 55.18 42.36 1:00.19
8 Maria Bangala SO-2 Murray State 41.62 56.24 46.68 47.25 41.06 1:02.99
9 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 54.87 56.56 1:08.44 1:03.35 41.29 1:09.01
10 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 1:12.39 57.45 1:02.05 1:09.52 45.96 1:06.07
12 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 1:09.58 58.47 1:06.08 59.64 59.64 42.69
15 Emily Roesser SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:04.27 58.96 1:10.76 1:14.88 50.12 1:16.06
16 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 46.08 1:00.62 1:05.47 54.56 53.96 1:06.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jenna Burns JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:07.57 58.25 1:09.90
13 Chloe Freilinger FR-1 Bellarmine 1:16.15 58.57 53.89
14 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 54.75 58.87 1:02.41
18 Sierra Kelley JR-3 Morehead State 47.01 1:01.05 1:04.11
19 Erin Murray SO-2 Saint Louis 1:11.06 1:01.79 45.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sohmer Davis SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:00.75 48.00 55.29 43.74 1:00.15 1:14.12
20 Keana Meriwether FR-1 Morehead State 1:01.94 59.47 1:17.43 1:03.18 1:14.33 1:00.09
21 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:02.15 44.13 1:10.23 57.80 57.18 1:06.50
24 Zarra Humphry JR-3 Murray State 1:04.26 58.48 55.27 1:22.90 1:11.98 1:19.69
27 Dallas Jones JR-3 Morehead State 1:05.97 1:16.53 1:23.13 1:12.57 1:19.83 1:06.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Carson Graves FR-1 Transylvania 1:20.95 1:03.24 57.55 1:17.16 1:09.57 1:08.94
23 Lexi Nicholas SR-4 Brescia 1:03.40 1:04.04 1:15.57 1:04.68 1:11.73 1:14.29
25 Hailie LaMar FR-1 Campbellsville 1:03.48 1:04.77 1:03.48 49.88 1:00.89 1:08.01
26 Abbey Rowe FR-1 Transylvania 48.93 1:05.24 1:15.03 1:18.94 1:07.85 58.07
28 Lilly Gray FR-1 Morehead State 47.66 1:06.19 56.93 52.29 1:10.83 47.00