January 28-29, 2022
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes JR-3 Kentucky 52.07 59.36
2 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 52.69 1:05.34
3 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 52.95 1:00.90
4 Imaobong Nse Uko FR-1 Baylor 53.47 53.47
5 Kavia Francis SO-2 Baylor 53.51 1:08.50
6 Bianca Stubler SR-4 Wisconsin 54.29 49.41
7 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 54.58 1:09.87
8 Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State 54.74 1:02.41
9 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 54.75 41.07
10 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 54.97 45.63
11 Shianne Dacosta FR-1 Purdue 54.99 43.45
12 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 55.01 42.36
13 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 55.16 51.85
14 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 55.39 52.62
15 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.21 53.40
16 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 56.27 1:04.71
17 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 56.51 41.82
18 Gontse Morake FR-1 Baylor 56.82 1:02.51
19 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 56.87 1:00.85
20 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 56.92 1:08.31
21 Jasmine Gryne FR-1 Baylor 56.96 1:07.79
22 Anna Muellner FR-1 Minnesota 57.03 1:13.57
23 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 57.06 40.52
24 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 57.44 49.40
25 Jo'Deci Irby SO-2 Indiana Tech 57.60 1:09.12
26 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 58.23 1:15.12
27 Mabinty Kebe FR-1 Ohio State 58.27 58.86
28 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 58.54 1:03.81
29 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 58.65 1:02.76
30 Olaide Olapade SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.73 1:05.19
31 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 59.36 1:12.42
32 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 1:00.05 1:07.86
33 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 1:00.15 58.35
34 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 1:01.01 55.52
35 Ashleigh Stephen FR-1 Austin Peay 1:01.32 1:00.71
36 Catherine Dorsey FR-1 Ohio State 1:02.64 1:05.78
  Jessica Wright SR-4 Howard DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Holmes JR-3 Kentucky 52.07
2 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 52.69
3 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 52.95
5 Kavia Francis SO-2 Baylor 53.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State 41.06 54.74
12 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 1:05.47 55.01
13 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 1:08.95 55.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 38.88 54.75 1:09.54 53.66 47.09 41.07
10 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.47 54.97 51.68 45.08 43.98 58.27
  Jessica Wright SR-4 Howard DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Imaobong Nse Uko FR-1 Baylor 43.85 53.47 1:05.24 44.92 39.57 51.87
6 Bianca Stubler SR-4 Wisconsin 43.44 54.29 39.09 39.64 1:07.32 1:07.32
7 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 1:08.77 54.58 55.13 1:09.32 57.86 1:03.86
14 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 56.50 55.39 1:07.58 52.62 42.65 1:12.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.21 1:11.95
29 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 58.65 47.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Shianne Dacosta FR-1 Purdue 39.60 54.99 58.84 45.65 1:09.29 1:10.94
17 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 58.21 56.51 59.90 41.26 1:01.03 1:05.56
19 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 49.48 56.87 1:01.42 54.03 1:08.82 1:03.13
20 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 1:02.62 56.92 44.40 1:06.03 1:03.75 59.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Gontse Morake FR-1 Baylor 56.82
21 Jasmine Gryne FR-1 Baylor 56.96
24 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 57.44
27 Mabinty Kebe FR-1 Ohio State 58.27
28 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 58.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 1:00.78 1:12.59 56.27
22 Anna Muellner FR-1 Minnesota 42.78 1:10.72 57.03
23 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 53.07 43.37 57.06
25 Jo'Deci Irby SO-2 Indiana Tech 47.81 1:12.00 57.60
33 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 48.73 1:06.77 1:00.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 58.23 1:11.04 53.58
30 Olaide Olapade SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.73 51.10 52.86
32 Sydney Hartoin FR-1 Austin Peay 1:00.05 1:03.06 42.04
36 Catherine Dorsey FR-1 Ohio State 1:02.64 54.50 1:18.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 1:00.55 1:04.71 59.36
34 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 50.03 1:12.00 1:01.01
35 Ashleigh Stephen FR-1 Austin Peay 53.97 1:15.43 1:01.32