January 28-29, 2022
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 30.19 24.49 23.77 27.81
2 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 25.59 20.33 23.91 28.94
3 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 28.32 18.72 24.00 27.84
4 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 20.16 28.80 24.00 23.76
5 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 23.57 27.18 24.05 26.22
6 Camille Christopher JR-3 Purdue 19.03 27.70 24.08 31.31
7 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 19.78 23.40 24.12 31.12
8 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 30.23 19.11 24.18 17.66
9 Yanique Dayle JR-3 Ohio State 30.71 28.54 24.18 21.28
10 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 27.61 30.04 24.22 20.11
11 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 27.75 27.26 24.34 17.29
12 Nya Bussey SO-2 Ohio State 28.81 22.95 24.41 18.31
13 Shakira Dancy JR-3 Michigan State 31.08 28.39 24.47 24.72
14 Akilah Lewis SO-2 Minnesota 23.81 27.98 24.54 23.81
15 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 19.64 26.03 24.55 23.08
16 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 19.17 26.79 24.57 23.10
17 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 25.87 25.37 24.63 21.68
18 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 29.15 24.46 24.70 18.28
19 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 31.88 26.94 24.71 24.71
20 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 18.06 30.92 24.73 24.73
21 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.55 22.07 24.79 31.74
22 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 28.78 28.29 24.81 24.32
23 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 19.15 30.33 24.86 26.11
24 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 25.62 20.89 24.87 28.85
25 Summer Sergeant FR-1 Baylor 23.66 25.65 24.90 25.40
26 Jaida Smith SR-4 Maryland 28.72 29.72 24.97 25.47
27 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 24.99 27.49 24.99 23.99
28 Jaydan Wood SO-2 Ohio State 22.28 28.54 25.03 26.04
29 Cierra Williams SO-2 Purdue 18.08 24.11 25.11 24.36
30 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 17.92 27.77 25.24 25.75
30 Jaida Knowles FR-1 Kentucky 23.73 29.53 25.24 29.03
32 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 31.05 26.25 25.24 28.27
33 Kennedy Lewis SR-4 Howard 31.86 28.57 25.28 27.05
34 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 29.35 27.08 25.30 28.59
35 Madison Depry SO-2 Maryland 31.15 25.58 25.32 17.98
36 Taylor Gilling SO-2 Wisconsin 28.12 19.76 25.33 22.80
37 Michaela Francois FR-1 Baylor 18.76 22.30 25.34 28.13
38 Leah Bertrand FR-1 Ohio State 19.26 24.08 25.34 22.30
39 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 31.18 24.59 25.35 23.07
40 Gontse Morake FR-1 Baylor 25.36 26.89 25.36 18.26
41 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 29.96 19.30 25.39 26.16
42 Seven Simms FR-1 Kentucky 25.75 23.71 25.49 22.95
43 Amaya Chadwick JR-3 Kentucky 32.91 19.14 25.51 31.89
44 Mabinty Kebe FR-1 Ohio State 26.56 31.66 25.53 29.36
45 Jasmine Gryne FR-1 Baylor 19.44 19.69 25.57 32.22
46 Kaya-Rae Dunbar FR-1 Howard 31.77 18.19 25.62 19.48
47 Anthaya Charlton FR-1 Kentucky 21.27 26.14 25.62 33.31
48 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 31.81 18.98 25.65 31.30
49 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 25.91 18.47 25.65 32.32
50 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 25.95 32.37 25.69 24.67
51 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 27.30 33.48 25.75 24.72
52 Mahogany Mobley FR-1 Kentucky 18.56 25.52 25.77 27.84
53 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.64 27.08 25.79 18.83
54 Chanler Robinson FR-1 Ohio State 27.61 20.64 25.80 19.61
55 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 22.04 31.37 25.92 30.59
56 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 21.68 21.68 26.43 24.85
57 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 23.91 22.58 26.56 23.11
58 Makayla Clark   Unattached 24.73 27.13 26.59 31.91
59 Ashleigh Stephen FR-1 Austin Peay 33.33 31.73 26.66 23.46
60 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson FR-1 Kentucky 24.81 25.08 27.26 28.08
61 Cierra Fogg FR-1 Kentucky 35.08 24.22 27.84 33.41
62 Mandy Dickerson FR-1 Kentucky 30.56 20.75 28.03 35.32
63 Patrice Cornelius FR-1 Kentucky 26.71 20.91 29.03 25.84
  Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 23.77 25.20 19.02 23.77
3 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 24.00 24.96 29.52 24.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 27.26 23.91
9 Yanique Dayle JR-3 Ohio State 28.05 24.18
10 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 21.80 24.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sydney Washington SR-4 Baylor 19.48 24.05 29.35 27.18
6 Camille Christopher JR-3 Purdue 24.32 24.08 22.40 19.99
7 Kenisha Phillips SO-2 Austin Peay 22.44 24.12 20.51 21.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kerris Roberts SO-2 Purdue 28.56 24.00
13 Shakira Dancy JR-3 Michigan State 19.58 24.47
15 Soyinne Grenyion FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.63 24.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 27.59 24.63 21.43 19.71
23 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 22.38 24.86 20.64 27.85
38 Leah Bertrand FR-1 Ohio State 29.40 25.34 18.00 24.84
  Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 24.57 28.51 29.98 22.61
26 Jaida Smith SR-4 Maryland 24.97 23.48 22.98 27.22
30 Jaida Knowles FR-1 Kentucky 25.24 18.43 21.21 20.20
36 Taylor Gilling SO-2 Wisconsin 25.33 31.92 28.12 21.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nya Bussey SO-2 Ohio State 24.41 17.34 23.19 30.27 30.76 27.83
20 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 24.73 19.29 21.27 28.20 17.56 20.53
29 Cierra Williams SO-2 Purdue 25.11 25.62 24.11 30.64 21.60 23.86
60 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson FR-1 Kentucky 27.26 29.44 29.17 23.72 35.44 30.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jahniya Bowers SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.34 19.48 17.04 30.92
14 Akilah Lewis SO-2 Minnesota 24.54 28.22 17.43 25.28
30 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 25.24 31.81 31.05 28.78
43 Amaya Chadwick JR-3 Kentucky 25.51 23.47 20.92 21.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 24.18 22.98
21 Derica Gibson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.79 25.29
32 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 25.24 25.50
41 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 25.39 30.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 28.41 21.74 25.20 24.70 20.01
33 Kennedy Lewis SR-4 Howard 17.95 29.08 21.49 25.28 18.96
35 Madison Depry SO-2 Maryland 32.67 27.86 29.12 25.32 23.80
40 Gontse Morake FR-1 Baylor 19.28 20.29 29.68 25.36 31.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 24.71
22 Kiley Robbins FR-1 Wisconsin 24.81
27 Lamaria Washington FR-1 Howard 24.99
37 Michaela Francois FR-1 Baylor 25.34
  Sherri-Ann Norton FR-1 Howard DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 20.65 27.86 32.34 25.12 24.87 20.15 24.87
28 Jaydan Wood SO-2 Ohio State 24.03 19.03 20.53 22.53 26.29 19.03 25.03
39 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 32.45 23.33 20.28 25.10 21.30 20.03 25.35
44 Mabinty Kebe FR-1 Ohio State 19.41 18.64 30.38 25.79 31.66 21.45 25.53
51 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 20.09 29.62 30.90 19.83 20.09 27.81 25.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Summer Sergeant FR-1 Baylor 24.90 30.63
34 Armoni Brown JR-3 Wisconsin 25.30 25.30
47 Anthaya Charlton FR-1 Kentucky 25.62 24.34
52 Mahogany Mobley FR-1 Kentucky 25.77 20.88
54 Chanler Robinson FR-1 Ohio State 25.80 20.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Kaya-Rae Dunbar FR-1 Howard 23.06 23.57 24.09 25.62 31.00 26.14 21.78
49 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 22.06 25.65 31.81 25.65 29.24 19.50 20.27
50 Dalayni Etienne FR-1 Minnesota 22.35 22.87 32.89 25.69 18.50 17.99 21.58
53 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 33.53 19.60 33.02 25.79 29.40 21.93 32.50
55 Allana Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 32.92 30.33 24.37 25.92 23.33 19.70 22.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Seven Simms FR-1 Kentucky 25.49 25.24 27.28 27.02 23.45 27.79 31.87
45 Jasmine Gryne FR-1 Baylor 25.57 32.99 20.20 23.27 21.74 26.09 33.25
48 Kyra Wilder JR-3 Austin Peay 25.65 27.71 20.52 21.04 22.83 29.50 27.96
57 Tiyanna Johnson SR-4 Austin Peay 26.56 25.24 19.13 25.24 29.49 19.66 23.38
58 Makayla Clark   Unattached 26.59 23.14 24.20 22.07 26.06 28.99 34.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
56 Madi Wallace FR-1 Austin Peay 28.55 26.43 18.77
59 Ashleigh Stephen FR-1 Austin Peay 24.26 26.66 18.67
61 Cierra Fogg FR-1 Kentucky 35.36 27.84 32.30
62 Mandy Dickerson FR-1 Kentucky 20.47 28.03 27.19
63 Patrice Cornelius FR-1 Kentucky 28.16 29.03 29.32