January 21, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women 60m Dash UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Julia Crispi FR-1 Wagner 6.76 9.01
2 Angre Cattouse FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 8.74 9.01
3 Megan Guglielmo FR-1 Wagner 9.58 9.12
4 Fiona Yostpille FR-1 Manhattanville 13.12 10.33
5 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.89 10.43

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 7.75 9.77 9.15 10
2 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 7.87 5.75 6.77 8
3 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 7.98 6.63 8.14 6
4 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.10 9.32 10.21 5
5 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 8.18 10.07 7.37 4
6 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 8.25 6.93 10.32 3
7 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 8.27 8.60 6.21 2
8 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 8.32 7.74 8.91 1

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 9.57 5.61 7.78 7.71 7.47
2 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 8.02 7.55 7.86 5.98 5.74
3 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 6.52 6.11 8.04 8.61 7.08
4 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.49 8.62 8.05 7.33 7.57
5 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 7.39 10.10 8.21 7.80 10.59
6 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 7.92 10.07 8.25 9.00 8.50
7 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 6.29 7.28 8.27 9.68 9.93
8 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 8.20 7.95 8.28 6.21 9.86
9 Roodginia Guerrier SO-2 Adelphi 8.88 9.63 8.37 6.45 5.95
10 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 10.29 7.59 8.43 9.70 7.34
11 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.78 9.89 8.45 8.88 9.30
12 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 7.45 10.83 8.46 10.92 9.48
13 Destiny Scott SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.32 9.26 8.57 9.77 9.77
14 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SO-2 Georgian Court 9.77 6.00 8.57 8.66 6.69
15 Monica Thackalapatti FR-1 Fordham 10.69 10.52 8.62 7.93 10.69
16 Isabela Cunio SR-4 Colgate 7.72 8.07 8.67 7.20 10.75
17 Dina Ayoub FR-1 Ramapo 6.16 9.19 8.67 9.63 10.41
18 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 7.76 9.33 8.72 7.15 6.37
19 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 10.45 8.26 8.78 11.24 6.76
20 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.49 11.23 8.91 10.61 10.52
21 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 9.99 9.37 8.92 9.19 9.55
22 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 10.55 9.66 8.94 8.94 9.39
23 Christina Hillery FR-1 Molloy 11.04 10.95 8.97 11.04 7.09
24 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 9.36 7.74 9.00 10.62 10.35
25 Sasha Hyacinthe   Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.31 10.04 9.12 8.12 8.03
26 Beverly Brown   Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.14 7.40 9.13 8.49 11.14
27 Akayla Gayles SO-2 NYU 8.72 11.59 9.27 7.98 11.41
28 Naomi Obenhaus FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.78 7.70 9.27 11.31 7.23
29 Taylor Bellmon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 11.22 10.29 9.27 11.96 11.96
30 Shalanie McIntosh SR-4 York (N.Y.) 10.14 10.44 9.75 12.58 7.02
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 7.78 8.56 6.62
12 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 8.46 8.55 10.75
14 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SO-2 Georgian Court 8.57 6.60 9.43
16 Isabela Cunio SR-4 Colgate 8.67 8.76 6.59
19 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 8.78 10.98 6.94
21 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 8.92 6.78 7.68
25 Sasha Hyacinthe   Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.12 11.40 9.76
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 8.04 8.61 6.44 5.71
6 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 8.25 8.34 10.40 7.92
7 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 8.27 8.94 10.76 8.11
11 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.45 7.95 7.86 9.72
15 Monica Thackalapatti FR-1 Fordham 8.62 8.71 8.97 7.24
23 Christina Hillery FR-1 Molloy 8.97 6.37 8.44 7.18
24 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 9.00 7.65 9.09 6.39
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 7.86
5 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 8.21
8 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 8.28
13 Destiny Scott SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.57
26 Beverly Brown   Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.13
27 Akayla Gayles SO-2 NYU 9.27
29 Taylor Bellmon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.27
30 Shalanie McIntosh SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.75
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Livvy Pizzitola FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.05 9.02
9 Roodginia Guerrier SO-2 Adelphi 8.37 8.63
10 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 8.43 8.94
17 Dina Ayoub FR-1 Ramapo 8.67 7.37
18 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 8.72 8.20
20 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.91 8.91
22 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 8.94 10.02
28 Naomi Obenhaus FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.27 10.20

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 26.46 18.47 28.46 24.96 10
2 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 23.65 23.38 30.21 26.27 8
3 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 26.61 31.88 33.19 26.34 6
4 Sarah Galvin FR-1 Fordham 21.16 18.52 21.16 26.45 5
5 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 21.97 24.88 21.17 26.46 4
6 Ruby Avila SO-2 Fordham 21.78 31.61 31.34 26.56 3
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 31.21 22.14 27.74 26.67 2
8 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 30.39 25.28 20.71 26.89 1
9 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.57 26.49 27.84 27.03 -
10 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 22.86 20.41 19.60 27.21 -
11 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 27.59 25.95 19.67 27.31 -
12 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 28.45 32.28 35.56 27.35 -
13 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.56 35.40 32.38 27.44 -
14 Maritza Blanchard JR-3 New Haven 23.78 27.93 31.52 27.65 -
15 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 20.27 28.04 34.98 27.76 -
16 Roodginia Guerrier SO-2 Adelphi 22.77 35.81 33.32 27.76 -
17 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 24.89 28.24 32.16 27.96 -
18 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 21.10 25.04 36.29 28.13 -
19 Aaliyah Thorpe FR-1 Georgian Court 31.80 31.24 23.08 28.14 -
20 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 23.78 27.51 21.20 28.65 -
21 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.38 27.26 30.42 28.69 -
22 Destiny Scott SR-4 York (N.Y.) 29.03 22.42 26.16 28.74 -
23 Isabela Cunio SR-4 Colgate 27.05 35.68 28.77 28.77 -
24 Dina Ayoub FR-1 Ramapo 34.84 29.03 37.16 29.03 -
25 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 21.92 31.85 36.53 29.22 -
26 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 33.92 21.24 37.46 29.49 -
27 Angre Cattouse FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 36.35 30.69 37.54 29.79 -
28 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 38.63 37.13 38.63 29.94 -
29 Grace Sparrow SO-2 Iona 37.57 36.97 24.65 30.05 -
30 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 33.70 32.20 23.78 30.09 -
31 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.53 36.24 30.81 30.20 -
32 Katie Menard FR-1 Iona 23.99 36.74 33.10 30.36 -
33 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 25.54 24.93 37.70 30.40 -
34 Christina Hillery FR-1 Molloy 36.21 31.30 29.15 30.68 -
35 Qunici Elphinstone JR-3 USMMA 26.57 29.97 25.95 30.89 -
36 Sasha Hyacinthe   Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.82 30.32 32.19 31.25 -
37 Breanna Frank SR-4 USMMA 30.69 29.12 35.38 31.31 -
38 Naomi Obenhaus FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.14 23.28 33.34 31.45 -
39 Isabella Farina-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 38.62 36.72 31.65 31.65 -
40 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 26.13 25.17 39.51 31.86 -
41 Jennifer Schmidt FR-1 Manhattanville 33.48 39.54 37.30 31.88 -
42 Taylor Bellmon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 26.56 23.04 25.92 32.00 -
43 Fiona Yostpille FR-1 Manhattanville 41.23 25.38 32.42 35.24 -
44 Hillary Pham FR-1 Hunter 35.28 34.92 29.22 35.63 -
45 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 37.18 47.22 46.85 37.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 24.96 18.47 20.22 20.47 10
5 Claire O'Regan FR-1 Adelphi 26.46 19.58 30.96 26.46 4
8 Mia Milton SO-2 Wagner 26.89 31.73 22.86 24.21 1
11 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 27.31 22.13 33.87 34.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 26.27 8
4 Sarah Galvin FR-1 Fordham 26.45 5
6 Ruby Avila SO-2 Fordham 26.56 3
14 Maritza Blanchard JR-3 New Haven 27.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 32.67 27.13 22.92 26.34 23.18 25.82 21.08 6
9 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.52 25.41 19.20 27.03 21.36 22.17 26.22 -
13 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.58 35.40 20.86 27.44 25.25 20.86 33.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 26.94 27.21 25.85 34.29 30.48 25.85 -
12 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 27.08 27.35 32.00 29.27 33.37 23.53 -
15 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 34.15 27.76 33.04 26.38 34.43 21.66 -
23 Isabela Cunio SR-4 Colgate 23.60 28.77 24.46 28.77 28.77 27.34 -
27 Angre Cattouse FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 31.58 29.79 24.73 30.99 26.82 33.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 27.21 34.68 26.67 2
16 Roodginia Guerrier SO-2 Adelphi 27.21 27.21 27.76 -
17 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 23.77 34.12 27.96 -
21 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 24.10 24.96 28.69 -
24 Dina Ayoub FR-1 Ramapo 33.68 21.78 29.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Savannah James FR-1 Molloy 28.13 -
19 Aaliyah Thorpe FR-1 Georgian Court 28.14 -
20 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 28.65 -
28 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 29.94 -
34 Christina Hillery FR-1 Molloy 30.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Destiny Scott SR-4 York (N.Y.) 28.74 -
26 Jenna McBride FR-1 Adelphi 29.49 -
31 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.20 -
32 Katie Menard FR-1 Iona 30.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 33.90 29.22 22.50 23.38 30.10 24.26 24.26 -
30 Angela Rutherford FR-1 Wagner 24.08 30.09 21.37 25.58 28.29 24.38 30.70 -
33 Emily Burke FR-1 Molloy 34.96 30.40 26.76 27.67 26.76 22.20 21.59 -
42 Taylor Bellmon SR-4 York (N.Y.) 31.36 32.00 25.28 28.48 24.32 22.40 32.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Qunici Elphinstone JR-3 USMMA 39.85 23.48 30.89 33.06 38.31 -
36 Sasha Hyacinthe   Emmanuel (Mass.) 37.82 36.25 31.25 38.75 39.07 -
37 Breanna Frank SR-4 USMMA 27.87 40.39 31.31 40.71 23.49 -
39 Isabella Farina-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.55 30.07 31.65 28.81 28.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Grace Sparrow SO-2 Iona 29.15 31.86 25.85 26.75 23.44 30.05 22.84 -
38 Naomi Obenhaus FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.37 28.62 33.97 32.40 25.48 31.45 24.54 -
40 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 31.23 28.04 40.15 33.78 41.42 31.86 30.59 -
44 Hillary Pham FR-1 Hunter 26.01 38.84 35.99 45.25 32.43 35.63 39.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Jennifer Schmidt FR-1 Manhattanville 26.15 31.88 31.25 37.94 33.16 -
43 Fiona Yostpille FR-1 Manhattanville 32.78 35.24 38.42 30.66 24.67 -
45 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 45.36 37.18 30.49 46.85 36.81 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 58.78 42.33 56.43 41.15 1:02.90 1:12.89 10
2 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 1:00.41 1:12.50 42.29 56.79 50.75 44.10 8
3 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.34 1:06.86 50.30 50.30 55.82 52.14 6
4 Michele Daye FR-1 Fordham 1:01.79 47.58 1:11.68 50.67 55.62 1:07.97 5
5 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 1:01.86 1:03.72 55.68 44.54 1:11.14 1:04.34 4
6 Antonette Pommells FR-1 Molloy 1:02.15 53.45 1:05.26 1:13.96 1:08.37 1:12.72 3
7 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 1:02.38 53.03 1:06.75 1:11.74 1:09.25 1:07.37 2
8 Alexis Roth SO-2 Adelphi 1:02.86 1:14.18 47.78 1:08.52 45.89 1:18.58 1
9 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 1:02.87 52.81 1:04.13 1:15.45 1:19.85 1:15.45 -
10 Molly Mulvaney FR-1 Fordham 1:03.29 1:01.40 1:05.83 49.37 1:21.65 45.57 -
11 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.54 1:20.06 1:19.43 1:07.99 1:22.61 1:15.62 -
12 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 1:03.85 1:22.37 1:19.18 57.47 1:06.41 1:10.88 -
13 Beatriz Chavarria SR-4 Adelphi 1:04.02 1:10.43 1:05.30 1:08.51 1:05.30 1:08.51 -
14 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.33 51.61 52.27 1:11.21 49.00 1:08.60 -
15 Kailee Vaseghi JR-3 Molloy 1:05.33 1:23.63 1:09.25 1:01.41 1:06.64 1:22.32 -
16 Graeson Landsberg SO-2 Colgate 1:07.17 52.40 53.74 1:19.26 1:11.88 1:15.91 -
17 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 1:07.68 1:00.24 52.79 1:17.16 1:00.92 48.73 -
18 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.88 1:09.24 55.67 58.38 57.02 1:05.85 -
19 Samantha Rozon JR-3 Georgian Court 1:09.46 1:11.55 54.88 56.27 1:26.13 1:03.91 -
20 Micaela Owen FR-1 New Haven 1:09.50 1:15.76 53.52 1:24.79 59.77 1:28.96 -
21 Haley Boisvert   Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:09.80 1:00.73 55.15 1:12.60 1:08.41 48.86 -
22 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 1:10.17 55.44 58.95 1:27.01 1:01.05 1:10.88 -
23 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:10.39 51.39 1:24.47 49.98 52.80 1:02.65 -
24 Breanna Frank SR-4 USMMA 1:10.69 1:14.94 49.49 1:07.16 1:29.07 1:22.71 -
25 Qunici Elphinstone JR-3 USMMA 1:10.90 1:09.49 1:10.20 59.56 1:20.83 1:10.90 -
26 Jennifer Schmidt FR-1 Manhattanville 1:12.93 1:21.69 1:10.02 1:31.17 1:14.39 1:24.60 -
27 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 1:16.71 1:07.51 1:18.25 56.77 1:12.88 1:01.37 -
28 Cynthia Brito FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:19.46 1:26.62 56.42 1:32.18 1:37.74 1:34.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Rutherford JR-3 Wagner 58.78 1:11.72 57.02 10
2 Dominique Valentine JR-3 Fordham 1:00.41 51.96 45.31 8
4 Michele Daye FR-1 Fordham 1:01.79 1:17.24 45.11 5
9 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 1:02.87 57.22 1:17.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabrielle Griffin JR-3 Adelphi 48.25 1:01.86 51.97 44.54 4
7 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 51.16 1:02.38 1:12.36 1:03.01 2
8 Alexis Roth SO-2 Adelphi 1:19.21 1:02.86 1:11.04 1:06.64 1
15 Kailee Vaseghi JR-3 Molloy 56.19 1:05.33 1:21.01 1:02.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Magnalen Camara SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.18 1:17.91 49.69 1:01.34 1:19.75 48.46 58.89 6
6 Antonette Pommells FR-1 Molloy 1:10.23 46.62 53.45 1:02.15 1:07.75 44.13 1:15.21 3
10 Molly Mulvaney FR-1 Fordham 1:08.99 55.70 1:14.69 1:03.29 50.64 1:05.83 49.37 -
13 Beatriz Chavarria SR-4 Adelphi 1:07.87 1:12.99 53.78 1:04.02 1:20.67 1:23.23 1:07.87 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:15.62 54.65 1:03.54 45.12 1:01.64 47.02 -
12 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 45.98 52.36 1:03.85 1:10.88 48.53 1:12.15 -
17 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 1:21.22 56.86 1:07.68 58.21 1:00.24 1:03.62 -
18 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.85 1:09.24 1:07.88 53.63 1:02.45 1:04.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Adriana Brathwaite FR-1 Central Connecticut 54.88 1:05.33 1:24.28 1:13.83 56.84 1:24.28 1:24.28 -
16 Graeson Landsberg SO-2 Colgate 1:12.55 1:07.17 1:17.92 1:03.14 1:23.29 1:13.89 1:06.50 -
20 Micaela Owen FR-1 New Haven 1:08.81 1:09.50 1:12.98 55.60 1:24.79 1:05.33 54.21 -
22 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 52.63 1:10.17 1:08.77 1:15.09 50.53 59.65 55.44 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Samantha Rozon JR-3 Georgian Court 1:20.58 1:09.46 1:19.19 1:17.10 -
21 Haley Boisvert   Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.54 1:09.80 55.84 1:06.31 -
24 Breanna Frank SR-4 USMMA 1:14.23 1:10.69 53.73 55.85 -
25 Qunici Elphinstone JR-3 USMMA 1:14.45 1:10.90 1:17.29 1:10.90 -
28 Cynthia Brito FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:40.92 1:19.46 1:11.52 1:32.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:14.62 1:10.39 -
26 Jennifer Schmidt FR-1 Manhattanville 1:13.66 1:12.93 -
27 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 55.24 1:16.71 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Sterbenz FR-1 Iona 1:53.08 1:40.07 1:49.08 1:23.06 1:17.06 1:53.08 10
2 Isabel Marsh SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.10 1:40.97 1:44.00 1:39.96 1:37.94 1:17.75 8
3 Katie Menard FR-1 Iona 2:02.17 1:43.53 1:22.83 1:49.75 1:21.79 2:13.56 6
4 Kayla Hay JR-3 Wagner 1:53.91 1:43.55 1:14.56 1:26.99 1:33.20 1:43.55 5
5 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:26.35 1:44.03 1:55.48 1:24.27 1:53.40 1:45.07 4
6 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 1:55.81 1:44.33 2:08.33 1:56.85 1:56.85 1:56.85 3
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 1:57.98 1:44.40 1:47.54 1:36.05 2:15.72 1:37.10 2
8 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 2:14.69 1:46.05 1:51.36 1:42.87 1:57.72 1:21.66 1
9 Sumaira Mayan FR-1 Adelphi 1:36.97 1:46.56 1:50.83 2:08.94 1:29.51 1:54.02 -
10 Maggie LoSchiavo SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:29.96 1:47.09 2:02.09 2:02.09 1:43.88 1:48.16 -
11 Megan Sohl FR-1 Molloy 2:00.19 1:47.31 1:41.95 1:21.56 1:29.07 2:15.21 -
12 Niya Barden FR-1 Georgian Court 1:27.43 1:50.67 1:47.35 1:37.39 2:13.91 1:56.21 -
13 Amirah Beasley FR-1 Georgian Court 1:44.43 1:51.09 2:18.87 1:59.98 1:29.99 2:13.31 -
14 Kaia Nowak SO-2 Wagner 1:46.11 1:51.69 1:42.76 1:50.58 1:46.11 1:57.28 -
15 Hannah Fitzpatrick   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:09.25 1:53.37 2:27.39 1:42.04 1:52.24 1:54.51 -
16 Julia Macaluso FR-1 Ramapo 1:24.58 1:57.46 1:59.81 2:15.08 1:43.37 1:53.94 -
17 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:42.37 1:57.66 2:16.49 1:30.60 1:41.19 2:21.20 -
18 Hanna Jung FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.01 2:03.77 2:24.81 2:38.43 1:26.64 1:27.88 -
19 Jackeline Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 2:37.79 2:12.59 1:51.38 1:43.42 2:28.50 2:51.05 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Isabel Marsh SO-2 Adelphi 2:05.21 1:13.71 1:47.03 1:21.79 1:40.97 1:36.94 8
5 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:15.95 2:09.00 1:16.99 2:10.04 1:44.03 2:06.92 4
6 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 1:51.64 1:19.29 1:38.07 2:13.55 1:44.33 1:32.86 3
11 Megan Sohl FR-1 Molloy 1:51.61 2:00.19 1:51.61 1:45.17 1:47.31 1:56.97 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Sterbenz FR-1 Iona 2:06.09 1:28.07 1:40.07 1:22.06 1:53.08 2:08.09 10
3 Katie Menard FR-1 Iona 1:36.29 1:21.79 1:43.53 1:19.72 1:34.22 2:10.45 6
4 Kayla Hay JR-3 Wagner 1:39.41 1:49.77 1:43.55 1:13.52 1:20.77 1:55.98 5
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 1:32.92 1:53.80 1:44.40 2:01.11 2:12.59 1:42.32 2
9 Sumaira Mayan FR-1 Adelphi 1:22.06 2:13.20 1:46.56 1:46.56 1:45.50 1:24.19 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Angelica Piccini JR-3 Fordham 1:31.21 1:46.05 2:12.57 1
12 Niya Barden FR-1 Georgian Court 1:31.86 1:50.67 1:17.47 -
13 Amirah Beasley FR-1 Georgian Court 1:32.21 1:51.09 1:42.21 -
14 Kaia Nowak SO-2 Wagner 1:48.34 1:51.69 2:19.62 -
18 Hanna Jung FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:52.63 2:03.77 1:53.87 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Maggie LoSchiavo SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:47.09 -
15 Hannah Fitzpatrick   Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:53.37 -
16 Julia Macaluso FR-1 Ramapo 1:57.46 -
17 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:57.66 -
19 Jackeline Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 2:12.59 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Dana SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:26.74 2:18.43 10
2 Taylor Mascetta SO-2 Fordham 1:38.05 2:20.06 8
3 Mary Kathryn Underwood SO-2 Fordham 2:29.34 2:22.22 6
4 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 1:41.10 2:24.42 5
5 Maria Laverde FR-1 Colgate 1:54.71 2:27.06 4
6 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 2:09.87 2:27.58 3
7 Abigail Llach FR-1 Fordham 3:09.83 2:28.30 2
8 Edith Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:46.55 2:28.70 1
9 Fiona Kelleher JR-3 NYU 2:48.63 2:29.23 -
10 Jamie Gudyka FR-1 Iona 3:14.89 2:29.91 -
11 Julia Mao SO-2 NYU 3:11.04 2:36.59 -
12 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.80 2:40.53 -
13 Jaylyn Wagner JR-3 NYU 2:47.78 2:41.32 -
14 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.60 2:42.46 -
15 Kacy Ewing FR-1 Ramapo 2:06.99 2:42.80 -
16 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:46.22 2:44.57 -
17 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 2:30.08 2:48.62 -
18 Madison Peters FR-1 Wagner 3:36.75 2:49.33 -
19 Rachel Tucci SO-2 Adelphi 3:25.26 2:49.63 -
20 Maegan Desmarais FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:33.56 2:50.62 -
21 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 3:12.31 2:51.70 -
22 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 2:11.12 2:52.52 -
23 Molly Winship   Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:10.41 2:53.10 -
24 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 2:42.94 2:57.10 -
25 Hannah Fulco FR-1 Wagner 3:42.65 2:59.55 -
26 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 3:42.56 3:00.94 -
27 Brianna Vargas FR-1 Manhattanville 3:39.73 3:01.59 -
28 Sofia Wise   Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:44.45 3:05.49 -
29 Angelyne Silverio FR-1 Manhattanville 2:15.67 3:05.84 -
30 Jaylene Coye SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4:14.92 3:16.09 -
31 Kaitlin Reynolds SO-2 USMMA 3:55.97 3:21.68 -
32 Alex Balduzzi FR-1 Manhattanville 2:49.42 3:52.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Dana SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:57.19 1:45.21 2:48.89 1:46.60 2:46.12 1:39.67 2:18.43 10
2 Taylor Mascetta SO-2 Fordham 1:53.45 2:13.06 2:28.47 2:06.06 2:43.87 2:28.47 2:20.06 8
3 Mary Kathryn Underwood SO-2 Fordham 1:55.20 1:48.09 2:52.09 2:26.49 2:13.69 1:49.51 2:22.22 6
4 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 2:59.08 2:14.31 2:21.54 2:09.98 2:04.21 2:56.20 2:24.42 5
5 Maria Laverde FR-1 Colgate 1:44.42 2:15.30 1:56.18 1:50.30 2:22.65 3:09.71 2:27.06 4
6 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 2:57.10 2:14.30 2:26.11 2:58.58 2:37.91 2:23.16 2:27.58 3
7 Abigail Llach FR-1 Fordham 1:48.26 2:20.89 2:47.58 1:52.71 1:49.75 1:52.71 2:28.30 2
8 Edith Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:59.93 1:50.04 1:45.58 2:36.14 2:24.24 2:58.44 2:28.70 1
9 Fiona Kelleher JR-3 NYU 2:14.31 3:11.02 2:30.73 3:12.51 3:06.54 2:14.31 2:29.23 -
10 Jamie Gudyka FR-1 Iona 3:02.89 1:46.44 3:02.89 2:29.91 2:59.90 2:47.90 2:29.91 -
12 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:53.38 2:06.82 2:50.17 2:08.43 2:32.51 3:25.48 2:40.53 -
14 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.71 2:44.09 2:16.47 2:35.97 3:13.33 2:14.85 2:42.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Julia Mao SO-2 NYU 3:06.35 2:36.59 3:17.31 -
13 Jaylyn Wagner JR-3 NYU 3:00.68 2:41.32 2:51.00 -
15 Kacy Ewing FR-1 Ramapo 3:03.97 2:42.80 1:57.22 -
16 Maureen O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:11.66 2:44.57 3:15.84 -
17 Julia Durkin FR-1 Wagner 2:28.39 2:48.62 3:13.92 -
18 Madison Peters FR-1 Wagner 2:45.95 2:49.33 3:13.04 -
21 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 3:20.89 2:51.70 2:41.40 -
22 Marissa McCaffery JR-3 Molloy 3:06.33 2:52.52 3:30.48 -
23 Molly Winship   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:08.10 2:53.10 2:35.79 -
24 Madalin Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 3:43.15 2:57.10 3:07.73 -
30 Jaylene Coye SR-4 York (N.Y.) 3:08.25 3:16.09 3:57.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Rachel Tucci SO-2 Adelphi 2:19.10 2:10.62 2:49.63 2:20.80 2:17.40 -
20 Maegan Desmarais FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:21.62 3:09.39 2:50.62 3:05.98 2:45.51 -
25 Hannah Fulco FR-1 Wagner 2:55.96 2:07.48 2:59.55 3:33.67 3:24.69 -
26 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 2:42.85 2:41.04 3:00.94 2:37.42 3:26.28 -
27 Brianna Vargas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:07.12 2:19.83 3:01.59 2:08.93 2:34.36 -
28 Sofia Wise   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:35.82 3:33.32 3:05.49 4:01.14 2:56.22 -
29 Angelyne Silverio FR-1 Manhattanville 2:49.12 2:52.84 3:05.84 2:56.55 2:37.97 -
31 Kaitlin Reynolds SO-2 USMMA 3:43.87 2:49.42 3:21.68 2:59.50 2:37.31 -
32 Alex Balduzzi FR-1 Manhattanville 3:59.05 2:56.38 3:52.08 2:44.78 4:31.54 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelia Rafter JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:35.55 6:18.14 4:53.13 4:47.27 6:12.28 3:25.19 10
2 Ashley Dana SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:28.80 4:28.80 4:55.38 5:57.41 6:00.37 4:31.75 8
3 Holly Smith FR-1 Iona 6:32.70 4:44.48 5:09.21 5:30.86 6:04.87 3:36.45 6
4 Olivia Lazarou SR-4 Iona 6:03.02 4:34.64 5:15.67 4:44.11 4:34.64 4:31.48 5
5 Ana Blanco Duran FR-1 Wagner 6:17.83 4:29.88 5:17.50 3:42.25 5:49.25 4:14.00 4
6 Katherine Cheng FR-1 NYU 3:49.80 6:41.34 5:23.66 6:34.87 3:59.51 5:10.72 3
7 Nicoleta Papavasilakis SO-2 Fordham 6:51.38 5:52.61 5:26.49 4:34.26 5:00.37 4:17.93 2
8 Giavanna Comerford FR-1 Wagner 4:41.39 5:59.91 5:27.19 4:11.94 4:51.20 4:25.03 1
9 Caitrina Barton FR-1 Fordham 4:14.26 6:42.85 5:30.20 4:17.56 7:05.96 3:51.14 -
10 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:22.29 4:08.84 5:36.26 7:10.42 3:55.39 4:12.20 -
11 Carollin Mellin SO-2 Colgate 5:10.26 4:12.93 5:37.24 5:43.99 4:06.19 7:04.93 -
12 Athina Zodl SR-4 NYU 4:50.38 7:15.57 5:37.65 5:24.15 5:07.27 5:24.15 -
13 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 6:40.78 6:47.57 5:39.64 4:18.13 7:21.54 3:57.75 -
14 Kayla Cohen SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:23.46 4:32.39 5:40.48 4:15.36 6:55.39 6:28.15 -
15 Suzanne Zaugg SO-2 Ramapo 6:32.80 4:25.32 5:44.56 4:28.76 5:48.01 4:08.09 -
16 Annabel Gregg   Hunter 6:44.33 4:45.82 5:48.56 6:02.51 4:10.97 5:55.54 -
17 Sara Cascio SO-2 Wagner 6:59.80 7:17.29 5:49.83 6:49.31 5:39.34 6:35.31 -
18 Helen Moloney FR-1 Fordham 7:43.91 4:34.78 5:56.85 7:36.77 6:36.11 4:27.64 -
19 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 6:11.20 7:36.86 5:56.92 4:59.82 6:29.05 4:20.56 -
20 Elizabeth O'Donnell JR-3 New Haven 6:35.51 7:56.83 6:09.63 7:34.65 7:49.43 5:58.55 -
21 April Gutierrez JR-3 New Jersey City 6:57.43 6:00.51 6:19.48 4:56.00 7:24.00 4:56.00 -
22 Molly Winship   Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:29.22 8:10.00 6:22.81 6:53.44 5:10.08 6:11.33 -
23 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 8:06.11 4:41.64 6:25.80 6:14.23 4:33.92 8:02.25 -
24 Emma Krantz   Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.94 7:33.10 6:27.26 6:04.03 5:13.68 5:02.07 -
25 Brianna Vargas FR-1 Manhattanville 5:53.52 7:12.08 6:32.80 7:31.72 8:07.08 4:38.89 -
26 Maggie Rhodes FR-1 Adelphi 5:25.37 8:04.09 6:36.79 6:44.73 8:31.86 6:52.67 -
27 Rachel Pausz JR-3 Georgian Court 5:54.43 4:38.76 6:38.23 8:25.76 7:37.97 5:46.46 -
28 Sofia Wise   Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:49.52 8:16.16 6:56.94 9:02.03 7:51.15 7:01.11 -
29 Nabila Jahan SR-4 CCNY 5:45.01 7:18.71 7:05.93 5:40.75 8:31.12 8:48.16 -
30 Israt Jahan SR-4 CCNY 8:53.53 10:31.42 8:09.47 8:09.47 8:53.53 9:13.11 -
31 Alex Balduzzi FR-1 Manhattanville 9:43.69 7:36.80 8:27.55 6:40.97 9:33.54 6:05.44 -
  Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelia Rafter JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:32.61 3:51.58 4:53.13 4:26.75 5:25.38 10
2 Ashley Dana SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:45.60 4:19.94 4:55.38 5:36.74 5:30.83 8
3 Holly Smith FR-1 Iona 5:27.77 4:38.29 5:09.21 3:39.54 4:29.02 6
4 Olivia Lazarou SR-4 Iona 3:47.29 5:12.52 5:15.67 4:25.17 5:56.71 5
5 Ana Blanco Duran FR-1 Wagner 4:17.18 3:54.95 5:17.50 3:42.25 5:23.85 4
6 Katherine Cheng FR-1 NYU 4:25.41 3:59.51 5:23.66 5:39.85 6:05.74 3
7 Nicoleta Papavasilakis SO-2 Fordham 5:10.17 7:01.18 5:26.49 6:12.20 4:44.05 2
8 Giavanna Comerford FR-1 Wagner 4:21.76 6:09.73 5:27.19 5:27.19 4:08.67 1
9 Caitrina Barton FR-1 Fordham 4:57.18 4:07.65 5:30.20 6:19.73 5:46.71 -
11 Carollin Mellin SO-2 Colgate 5:33.87 6:54.81 5:37.24 7:08.30 6:14.34 -
12 Athina Zodl SR-4 NYU 5:00.51 5:44.41 5:37.65 5:24.15 5:24.15 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Christina Maretzo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.26 4:05.47 6:53.60 -
13 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 5:39.64 4:18.13 6:47.57 -
14 Kayla Cohen SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:40.48 6:00.91 4:05.15 -
15 Suzanne Zaugg SO-2 Ramapo 5:44.56 7:07.26 6:01.79 -
16 Annabel Gregg   Hunter 5:48.56 4:59.77 6:40.85 -
17 Sara Cascio SO-2 Wagner 5:49.83 6:31.81 4:25.87 -
18 Helen Moloney FR-1 Fordham 5:56.85 5:53.29 7:11.79 -
19 Karina Romero SO-2 Molloy 5:56.92 5:21.23 4:34.83 -
27 Rachel Pausz JR-3 Georgian Court 6:38.23 5:46.46 8:29.74 -
  Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Elizabeth O'Donnell JR-3 New Haven 6:17.03 6:09.63 -
21 April Gutierrez JR-3 New Jersey City 5:07.38 6:19.48 -
22 Molly Winship   Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:17.66 6:22.81 -
23 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 5:20.22 6:25.80 -
24 Emma Krantz   Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:04.08 6:27.26 -
25 Brianna Vargas FR-1 Manhattanville 5:33.88 6:32.80 -
26 Maggie Rhodes FR-1 Adelphi 6:01.08 6:36.79 -
28 Sofia Wise   Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:37.01 6:56.94 -
29 Nabila Jahan SR-4 CCNY 6:57.42 7:05.93 -
30 Israt Jahan SR-4 CCNY 5:47.53 8:09.47 -
31 Alex Balduzzi FR-1 Manhattanville 9:48.76 8:27.55 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophia Manners SR-4 Colgate 10:10.58 10
2 Camryn Menninger FR-1 NYU 10:14.37 8
3 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:38.05 6
4 Kate Sherman FR-1 Iona 10:44.75 5
5 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 10:46.23 4
6 Elizabeth Szambel FR-1 Wagner 10:47.55 3
7 Nathania Tan SO-2 Fordham 10:57.69 2
8 Katlyn Gallagher JR-3 NYU 10:59.20 1
9 Leah Haley SO-2 NYU 11:09.00 -
10 Sara Cascio SO-2 Wagner 11:14.62 -
11 Juliana Cancellieri FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:19.29 -
12 Zoey Cassavell FR-1 Ramapo 11:20.63 -
13 Clodagh McGroary FR-1 Fordham 11:24.78 -
14 Kara Shepard FR-1 Colgate 11:27.08 -
15 Taylor Mitchell FR-1 Colgate 11:33.58 -
16 Katherine Kerchner FR-1 USMMA 11:42.30 -
17 Maryann Walsh FR-1 Wagner 12:11.51 -
18 Andrea Martino JR-3 Molloy 12:22.46 -
19 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 13:04.67 -
20 Lauren Hakimi   Hunter 13:09.39 -
  Mia Rowell   Emmanuel (Mass.) DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Manners SR-4 Colgate 7:25.73 10:53.32 13:01.55 10:10.58 13:01.55 10:10.58 11:11.64 10
2 Camryn Menninger FR-1 NYU 7:22.35 13:06.40 7:10.06 8:29.93 8:23.79 10:14.37 12:41.82 8
4 Kate Sherman FR-1 Iona 8:55.15 11:42.78 7:37.78 8:55.15 10:57.65 10:44.75 8:03.57 5
5 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 8:30.53 10:59.16 9:02.84 8:49.91 11:57.32 10:46.23 13:14.87 4
6 Elizabeth Szambel FR-1 Wagner 8:05.67 14:01.82 12:57.06 11:32.88 14:01.82 10:47.55 9:36.32 3
7 Nathania Tan SO-2 Fordham 7:46.96 10:18.23 11:17.42 13:28.96 13:28.96 10:57.69 7:53.54 2
8 Katlyn Gallagher JR-3 NYU 12:18.31 9:46.69 10:46.02 9:13.73 9:59.88 10:59.20 9:00.55 1
9 Leah Haley SO-2 NYU 12:15.90 14:16.32 13:02.73 11:35.76 8:21.75 11:09.00 13:36.18 -
13 Clodagh McGroary FR-1 Fordham 9:00.98 9:28.37 8:19.89 7:59.35 9:21.52 11:24.78 11:45.33 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:38.05 12:07.38 12:52.04 6
10 Sara Cascio SO-2 Wagner 11:14.62 7:58.98 7:52.24 -
11 Juliana Cancellieri FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:19.29 7:55.51 10:18.16 -
12 Zoey Cassavell FR-1 Ramapo 11:20.63 13:36.76 8:10.06 -
14 Kara Shepard FR-1 Colgate 11:27.08 14:18.85 11:20.21 -
15 Taylor Mitchell FR-1 Colgate 11:33.58 11:54.39 11:47.46 -
16 Katherine Kerchner FR-1 USMMA 11:42.30 12:03.37 11:21.23 -
17 Maryann Walsh FR-1 Wagner 12:11.51 8:39.38 12:11.51 -
18 Andrea Martino JR-3 Molloy 12:22.46 13:51.56 13:44.13 -
19 Maggie Hannan FR-1 Adelphi 13:04.67 10:35.59 15:18.07 -
20 Lauren Hakimi   Hunter 13:09.39 9:59.94 10:15.73 -
  Mia Rowell   Emmanuel (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Murphy JR-3 Iona 20:47.18 17:45.96 10
2 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 15:08.74 17:49.10 8
3 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 21:57.77 18:18.14 6
4 Kaitlyn Stevens JR-3 Central Connecticut 24:07.10 18:41.78 5
5 Maddy Kopec FR-1 Fordham 20:20.94 19:11.83 4
6 Katherine Kerchner FR-1 USMMA 16:00.34 19:45.60 3
7 Ciara Durcan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:36.05 19:46.57 2
8 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut 24:38.67 20:12.02 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 10.25 8.26 9.07 10
2 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 9.83 6.46 9.10 8
3 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 10.40 8.18 10.09 6
4 Ariana Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.60 8.29 10.23 5
5 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 16.82 18.40 14.37 4
6 Melissa Waters FR-1 Wagner 30.12 21.42 23.53 3

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 7.76 7.49 9.57 9.02 8.84
2 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 9.53 8.89 7.42 9.16 10.54
3 Melissa Waters FR-1 Wagner 11.66 7.02 11.76 9.48 11.19
4 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 10.12 6.78 10.86 9.28 12.07
5 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 8.69 9.86 8.89 9.76 9.67
6 Ariana Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.69 7.43 12.89 10.31 10.93
7 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 12.48 12.59 12.79 10.23 12.38
8 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.73 10.14 11.88 10.24 11.78
9 Julia Kirschnick FR-1 Georgian Court 11.99 11.36 10.32 10.42 12.61
10 Alicia Porter JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.55 7.63 12.43 10.44 12.01
11 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 9.66 9.35 11.13 10.50 11.55
12 Jaison-Ashley Pleva FR-1 Georgian Court 13.04 9.25 7.68 10.51 8.10
13 Alissa Hurd FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.71 9.07 11.42 10.67 12.70
14 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 11.22 9.60 7.98 10.78 12.19
15 Nikki Searles FR-1 Adelphi 8.33 10.81 10.27 10.81 9.30
16 Beverly Brown   Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.38 10.97 8.37 10.86 9.24
17 Faith Rousseau FR-1 Molloy 9.27 14.23 12.03 11.03 11.81
18 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.54 12.53 13.98 11.18 14.09
19 Lauren Sterling   Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.40 8.03 14.58 11.30 10.29
20 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 12.59 14.88 12.02 11.44 12.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amari Johnson FR-1 Adelphi 10.02 9.02
5 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 10.15 9.76
9 Julia Kirschnick FR-1 Georgian Court 11.26 10.42
10 Alicia Porter JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.86 10.44
12 Jaison-Ashley Pleva FR-1 Georgian Court 11.35 10.51
17 Faith Rousseau FR-1 Molloy 9.16 11.03
20 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 11.10 11.44
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Melissa Waters FR-1 Wagner 11.57 10.34 9.01 9.48 10.91
6 Ariana Russell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.70 9.39 11.45 10.31 12.69
11 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 12.39 11.45 10.08 10.50 12.39
13 Alissa Hurd FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.93 8.22 8.33 10.67 13.23
14 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 9.71 11.97 12.29 10.78 12.40
16 Beverly Brown   Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.25 13.04 9.67 10.86 11.95
18 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.17 9.95 12.86 11.18 13.20
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Delilah Cruz SO-2 Ramapo 9.16 11.82
4 Ruth-Ann Chambers FR-1 Wagner 9.28 6.78
7 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 10.23 9.11
8 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 10.24 12.09
15 Nikki Searles FR-1 Adelphi 10.81 9.30
19 Lauren Sterling   Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.30 11.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wagner Chambers, Adolf, Milton, Rutherford 3:46.64 4:01.10 3:36.99 3:36.99 4:32.45 3:00.83 10
2 Fordham Valentine, Daye, Mulvaney, Bogulski 3:14.90 4:06.70 5:18.25 3:12.43 4:36.31 3:29.70 8
3 Adelphi Searles, Marsh, Toland, Chavarria 4:30.35 4:19.95 4:45.95 5:14.54 4:19.95 4:09.56 6
4 Molloy O'Callaghan, Pommells, Sohl, McCaffery 3:41.61 4:20.71 5:23.28 3:59.86 4:12.89 4:31.14 5
5 Central Connecticut Diaz, Walker, Walker, LoSchiavo 4:38.25 4:25.00 3:39.95 3:34.65 3:39.95 5:18.00 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Ramapo Ayoub, Ewing, Zaugg, Yaskovic 4:28.01 3
7 St. Thomas Aquinas Gregory, Neil, Farina-Esposito, Maretzo 4:37.68 2
8 Emmanuel (Mass.) Krantz, Fitzpatrick, Winship, Boisvert 4:47.03 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Alissa Hurd FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Diana Zamudio JR-3 New Haven 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Oni Scott FR-1 NYU 1.52m 4' 11.75" 5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Hope Cuomo SO-2 New Haven 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Elena Martinez Rodriguez FR-1 Georgian Court 1.47m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Ezri Scott FR-1 NYU 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Faith Rousseau FR-1 Molloy 1.42m 4' 7.75" 0.5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Claudia Salas SO-2 Wagner 1.42m 4' 7.75" 0.5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Kailee Vaseghi JR-3 Molloy 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Callie Wiedle FR-1 Adelphi 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Tiffany Parajon SO-2 Georgian Court NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Julia Kirschnick FR-1 Georgian Court NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Nicole Gysin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Katherine Wand SO-2 Colgate NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  • 1.67

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Driscoll SO-2 Colgate 3.80m 3.04m 2.19m 3.40m 3.01m 9' 11.75" 10
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
2 Hannah Cloutier JR-3 Wagner 3.07m 3.04m 2.80m 3.01m 2.92m 9' 11.75" 8
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
3 Hannah Gravante SO-2 Georgian Court 2.34m 2.89m 3.29m 3.21m 3.24m 9' 5.75" 6
  • 2.59
    XXO
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
4 Nathalie Shoji SO-2 NYU 3.23m 2.74m 2.47m 1.92m 1.97m 8' 11.75" 5
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XXX
  Julia Kirschnick FR-1 Georgian Court NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.19
    XXX
  Lauren Toland SO-2 Adelphi NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Wenka Vil SO-2 New Haven NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.59
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 5.16m 5.16m 4.82m 4.20m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 10
  • 5.67  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.41  
2 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 5.55m 5.49m 4.57m 5.11m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
3 Skylar Harris FR-1 Fordham 4.11m 4.00m 5.19m 3.95m 5.41m 17' 9" 6
  • 5.26  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.87  
4 Elena Martinez Rodriguez FR-1 Georgian Court 5.06m 4.96m 4.09m 5.77m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 5
  • 4.84  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.89  
5 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 3.68m 4.18m 4.69m 5.75m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 4
  • 4.83  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.04  
6 Agathe Yabit FR-1 Wagner 5.77m 5.47m 5.81m 3.63m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 3
  • 4.97  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
7 Aaliyah Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.94m 4.95m 5.20m 5.64m 4.95m 16' 3" 2
  • 4.88  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.90  
8 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 5.01m 4.81m 5.25m 4.42m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Polina Agutina SO-2 New Jersey City 4.03m 3.73m 3.98m 4.22m 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.73  
10 Samantha Pullen SO-2 Wagner 5.16m 5.83m 3.78m 4.73m 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
11 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 4.83m 4.92m 3.34m 4.55m 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.64  
12 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 3.42m 3.82m 5.33m 4.08m 4.44m 14' 7" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.20  
13 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 5.02m 3.10m 5.40m 5.23m 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 3.89  
  • 4.25  
  • 3.95  
14 Arame Diouf SO-2 New Jersey City 4.58m 4.03m 4.66m 4.79m 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.20  
  • 3.99  
15 Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.71m 3.51m 3.67m 3.06m 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03  
16 Ini Oyewusi FR-1 Colgate 5.02m 3.24m 5.14m 4.78m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
17 Nicole Gysin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.99m 4.15m 4.68m 2.76m 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.84  
  • 3.79  
  • FOUL  
  Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 4.45m 5.10m 4.64m 4.18m 15' 2.75" -
12 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 3.42m 4.97m 4.44m 5.33m 14' 7" -
13 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 3.83m 4.46m 4.25m 3.74m 13' 11.5" -
14 Arame Diouf SO-2 New Jersey City 3.57m 3.65m 4.20m 3.91m 13' 9.5" -
15 Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.51m 3.75m 4.03m 4.96m 13' 2.75" -
16 Ini Oyewusi FR-1 Colgate 5.06m 4.58m 3.95m 2.84m 12' 11.5" -
17 Nicole Gysin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.03m 3.72m 3.84m 3.96m 12' 7.25" -
  Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 5.67m 18' 7.25" 10
2 Kathryn Kelly SR-4 Fordham 5.44m 17' 10.25" 8
3 Skylar Harris FR-1 Fordham 5.41m 17' 9" 6
4 Elena Martinez Rodriguez FR-1 Georgian Court 5.11m 16' 9.25" 5
5 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 5.04m 16' 6.5" 4
6 Agathe Yabit FR-1 Wagner 4.97m 16' 3.75" 3
7 Aaliyah Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.95m 16' 3" 2
8 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1
9 Polina Agutina SO-2 New Jersey City 4.85m 15' 11" -
10 Samantha Pullen SO-2 Wagner 4.78m 15' 8.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shanae Rayside JR-3 Georgian Court 8.85m 8.62m 11.34m 11.79m 11.00m 37' 2.5" 10
  • 11.34  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Rachel Schaaf SR-4 Colgate 10.41m 14.48m 11.31m 13.12m 11.99m 37' 1.25" 8
  • 11.31  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.17  
3 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 11.55m 8.28m 10.90m 13.08m 11.99m 35' 9.25" 6
  • 10.60  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.71  
4 Jade Dyer-Kennedy JR-3 Fordham 8.96m 9.28m 10.79m 7.66m 10.79m 35' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.79  
5 Aaliyah Walker SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.49m 8.17m 10.75m 13.22m 12.79m 35' 3.25" 4
  • 10.24  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 13.62m 7.50m 10.56m 13.52m 12.78m 34' 7.75" 3
  • 10.38  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.56  
7 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 12.63m 11.28m 10.35m 13.04m 7.45m 33' 11.5" 2
  • 10.13  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
8 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.96m 9.30m 10.22m 11.96m 7.15m 33' 6.5" 1
  • 10.19  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.22  
9 Jaison-Ashley Pleva FR-1 Georgian Court 9.97m 8.36m 10.07m 8.06m 9.26m 33' 0.5" -
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  • PASS  
10 Bridie Bommentre SO-2 Fordham 10.86m 8.88m 9.87m 7.60m 9.77m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.22  
11 Agathe Yabit FR-1 Wagner 11.66m 10.12m 9.64m 9.93m 9.25m 31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
12 Kailee Vaseghi JR-3 Molloy 7.42m 9.37m 9.28m 10.02m 8.63m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.05  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
13 Callie Wiedle FR-1 Adelphi 6.92m 10.15m 9.23m 11.35m 8.68m 30' 3.5" -
  • 8.89  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.23  
14 Jordan McCray-Robinson FR-1 Fordham 10.22m 7.77m 9.04m 9.13m 10.40m 29' 8" -
  • 9.04  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.94  
15 Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.05m 7.31m 8.70m 8.70m 10.96m 28' 6.5" -
  • 8.70  
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  Nicole Gysin SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jodie Bonhometre JR-3 Wagner 11.49m 13.79m 13.67m 13.79m 11.72m 8.50m 12.41m 37' 8.5" 10
  • 11.17  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
2 Amanda Gurth SO-2 Fordham 10.51m 10.30m 7.46m 10.51m 9.98m 11.88m 12.40m 34' 5.75" 8
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
  • 10.16  
3 Dominique Groguhe JR-3 Colgate 10.44m 12.01m 9.40m 12.95m 12.01m 8.87m 12.21m 34' 3" 6
  • 8.39  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.73  
4 Kathryn Lynn SO-2 Adelphi 10.03m 9.33m 10.53m 10.23m 8.93m 9.53m 11.63m 32' 11" 5
  • 9.73  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
5 Faith Rousseau FR-1 Molloy 10.00m 12.60m 11.80m 9.40m 10.80m 9.90m 9.80m 32' 9.75" 4
  • 9.25  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.00  
6 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.73m 10.22m 10.51m 9.73m 10.22m 7.98m 11.68m 31' 11.25" 3
  • 9.67  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.13  
7 Ciera Appau FR-1 Adelphi 9.58m 10.35m 7.76m 6.71m 7.19m 9.10m 11.69m 31' 5.25" 2
  • 8.18  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sasha Hyacinthe   Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.54m 7.54m 11.83m 6.96m 8.30m 7.06m 8.40m 31' 3.75" 1
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.24  
9 Rebecca McClain   Hunter 9.42m 10.27m 11.30m 11.59m 10.74m 11.78m 10.55m 30' 11" -
  • 7.58  
  • 7.47  
  • 9.42  
  • 8.79  
10 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.30m 10.32m 6.79m 11.90m 7.44m 6.98m 11.25m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.24  
  • 9.30  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.56  
11 Alexandra Lenz   Hunter 9.16m 6.87m 6.50m 8.70m 7.79m 9.62m 7.14m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
12 Michelle Uvieghara FR-1 NYU 9.12m 9.30m 11.58m 8.48m 11.04m 10.12m 11.04m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.12  
  • 9.03  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.72  
13 Stephanie Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 8.84m 6.36m 6.28m 10.61m 7.96m 9.64m 7.78m 29' 0" -
  • 7.58  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.84  
14 Alyssa French-Graham FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.72m 10.90m 8.20m 10.55m 9.59m 10.90m 7.50m 28' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.72  
15 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 8.71m 8.71m 8.62m 10.71m 6.45m 9.32m 11.06m 28' 7" -
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
16 Kiera Gainer FR-1 NYU 8.54m 6.83m 8.63m 10.33m 8.97m 6.58m 9.05m 28' 0.25" -
  • 7.81  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.54  
17 Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City 8.47m 7.20m 6.18m 7.11m 6.86m 6.86m 9.66m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.39  
  • 7.62  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.10  
18 Mary Grace Syrett FR-1 Molloy 8.05m 7.00m 5.88m 8.13m 9.18m 8.61m 5.72m 26' 5" -
  • 7.58  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.31  
  • 8.05  
19 Valerie Hartman FR-1 Georgian Court 7.69m 5.69m 5.38m 5.69m 8.23m 5.77m 6.31m 25' 2.75" -
  • 6.77  
  • 7.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
20 Victory Ike JR-3 Lehman 5.52m 6.18m 6.18m 5.41m 5.30m 6.29m 6.79m 18' 1.5" -
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 3.98  
  • 5.52  
21 Tiffiny Azubuike FR-1 Lehman 4.14m 5.38m 4.18m 3.97m 3.97m 5.13m 4.64m 13' 7" -
  • 3.05  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.36  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Sasha Hyacinthe   Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.49m 9.54m 11.45m 7.82m 31' 3.75" 1
9 Rebecca McClain   Hunter 9.89m 9.42m 8.57m 8.29m 30' 11" -
11 Alexandra Lenz   Hunter 11.72m 9.16m 7.88m 11.45m 30' 0.75" -
13 Stephanie Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 10.34m 8.84m 9.64m 7.78m 29' 0" -
17 Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City 7.79m 8.47m 9.06m 8.98m 27' 9.5" -
18 Mary Grace Syrett FR-1 Molloy 6.44m 8.05m 8.86m 9.26m 26' 5" -
19 Valerie Hartman FR-1 Georgian Court 9.38m 7.69m 8.38m 5.92m 25' 2.75" -
20 Victory Ike JR-3 Lehman 4.80m 5.52m 7.18m 5.69m 18' 1.5" -
21 Tiffiny Azubuike FR-1 Lehman 2.90m 4.14m 4.22m 5.38m 13' 7" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jodie Bonhometre JR-3 Wagner 11.95m 13.90m 11.49m 14.71m 14.71m 37' 8.5" 10
2 Amanda Gurth SO-2 Fordham 11.67m 13.35m 10.51m 10.09m 13.66m 34' 5.75" 8
3 Dominique Groguhe JR-3 Colgate 12.01m 13.15m 10.44m 13.05m 12.74m 34' 3" 6
4 Kathryn Lynn SO-2 Adelphi 7.22m 8.53m 10.03m 11.53m 12.04m 32' 11" 5
5 Faith Rousseau FR-1 Molloy 10.10m 12.40m 10.00m 9.50m 11.80m 32' 9.75" 4
6 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.17m 11.09m 9.73m 10.12m 10.51m 31' 11.25" 3
7 Ciera Appau FR-1 Adelphi 10.73m 8.43m 9.58m 7.38m 7.19m 31' 5.25" 2
10 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.53m 11.16m 9.30m 10.32m 12.00m 30' 6.25" -
12 Michelle Uvieghara FR-1 NYU 7.75m 10.67m 9.12m 7.93m 11.67m 29' 11.25" -
14 Alyssa French-Graham FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.77m 9.16m 8.72m 6.37m 11.07m 28' 7.5" -
15 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 7.49m 6.53m 8.71m 8.97m 10.89m 28' 7" -
16 Kiera Gainer FR-1 NYU 9.82m 11.02m 8.54m 6.06m 8.03m 28' 0.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominique Groguhe JR-3 Colgate 14.43m 10.97m 13.28m 14.00m 47' 4.25" 10
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.08  
2 Bridget Damon SO-2 Wagner 14.13m 17.52m 16.53m 17.52m 46' 4.25" 8
  • 14.13  
  • 13.14  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
3 Casey Metzler JR-3 Fordham 13.93m 9.75m 15.32m 12.12m 45' 8.5" 6
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.93  
4 Jodie Bonhometre JR-3 Wagner 12.95m 16.19m 11.01m 15.28m 42' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
5 Maya LaRosiliere SR-4 Colgate 12.41m 15.76m 14.77m 16.01m 40' 8.75" 4
  • 12.27  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
6 Caileigh Blackmer   Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.47m 11.93m 14.34m 8.03m 37' 7.75" 3
  • 11.47  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.63  
7 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 11.10m 13.99m 13.10m 11.32m 36' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.88m 11.86m 13.16m 10.77m 35' 8.5" 1
  • 9.68  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.44  
9 Katherine Zagar FR-1 Adelphi 10.76m 9.90m 8.18m 13.77m 35' 3.75" -
  • 9.56  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.12  
10 Stephanie Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 10.10m 8.79m 7.57m 11.21m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 8.19  
11 Valerie Hartman FR-1 Georgian Court 9.65m 8.40m 10.71m 11.97m 31' 8" -
  • 9.55  
  • 9.65  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.14  
12 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.56m 8.80m 8.89m 11.28m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Alexandra Lenz   Hunter 9.26m 8.43m 10.65m 8.43m 30' 4.75" -
  • 7.39  
  • 8.11  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
14 Ciera Appau FR-1 Adelphi 9.08m 6.36m 9.26m 6.90m 29' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.08  
15 Rebecca McClain   Hunter 8.97m 8.34m 9.42m 8.43m 29' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.89  
16 Tiffiny Azubuike FR-1 Lehman 6.15m 5.17m 7.38m 7.13m 20' 2.25" -
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  Sarah Ovesny FR-1 Central Connecticut FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Uzoma Ikeanusi FR-1 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Elena Keck SO-2 Georgian Court 7.88m 11.10m 9.21m 36' 5" 2
9 Katherine Zagar FR-1 Adelphi 11.19m 10.76m 13.77m 35' 3.75" -
11 Valerie Hartman FR-1 Georgian Court 9.36m 9.65m 8.20m 31' 8" -
12 Guerlourde Estabine FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.90m 9.56m 12.05m 31' 4.5" -
13 Alexandra Lenz   Hunter 8.33m 9.26m 8.06m 30' 4.75" -
15 Rebecca McClain   Hunter 8.61m 8.97m 10.76m 29' 5.25" -
16 Tiffiny Azubuike FR-1 Lehman 4.67m 6.15m 6.40m 20' 2.25" -
  Uzoma Ikeanusi FR-1 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dominique Groguhe JR-3 Colgate 16.45m 13.42m 14.43m 12.55m 47' 4.25" 10
2 Bridget Damon SO-2 Wagner 11.02m 16.67m 14.13m 16.53m 46' 4.25" 8
3 Casey Metzler JR-3 Fordham 16.30m 11.70m 13.93m 15.04m 45' 8.5" 6
4 Jodie Bonhometre JR-3 Wagner 10.23m 9.07m 12.95m 15.67m 42' 6" 5
5 Maya LaRosiliere SR-4 Colgate 13.53m 11.17m 12.41m 16.01m 40' 8.75" 4
6 Caileigh Blackmer   Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.37m 9.52m 11.47m 11.01m 37' 7.75" 3
8 Alexis Krause SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.12m 9.25m 10.88m 7.94m 35' 8.5" 1
10 Stephanie Toussaint FR-1 CCNY 12.73m 9.09m 10.10m 12.93m 33' 1.75" -
14 Ciera Appau FR-1 Adelphi 9.35m 6.90m 9.08m 8.17m 29' 9.5" -
  Sarah Ovesny FR-1 Central Connecticut FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -