January 21, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Corel JR-3 Wagner 36.01 48.65 59.84 46.71 1:02.28 49.14 46.22 10
2 Dave Etienne JR-3 New Jersey City 59.07 50.06 55.57 57.57 1:03.58 49.06 50.06 8
3 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 56.81 50.27 44.24 59.83 45.25 35.19 58.82 6
4 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 42.09 50.71 58.32 49.70 1:03.39 36.52 53.25 5
5 Jason Walton JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:00.38 51.60 1:06.57 38.19 51.60 55.73 51.09 4
6 Blake Jandreau JR-3 New Haven 38.38 51.86 1:03.27 58.61 54.46 58.61 48.23 3
7 Danario Douglas FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 51.97 51.97 1:00.29 1:03.41 1:03.93 1:01.85 58.73 2
8 Ethan Eisner FR-1 Colgate 39.28 52.37 1:04.42 53.95 40.85 46.09 48.71 1
9 Max Dubac JR-3 Ramapo 39.39 52.52 1:00.40 48.32 45.17 37.82 1:00.40 -
10 Hank Jean-Jacques SO-2 Central Connecticut 40.50 52.59 1:02.59 1:05.74 49.44 51.02 55.75 -
11 Dylan Wehrly JR-3 Colgate 1:08.28 52.93 53.99 1:03.52 39.17 56.64 59.81 -
12 Antony Misko SR-4 Fordham 57.17 52.93 56.11 42.35 1:08.81 39.17 1:05.11 -
13 Jordany Dely FR-1 New Haven 55.72 53.06 49.88 1:01.02 1:08.98 59.43 39.27 -
14 Jonathan Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:01.12 53.14 39.86 53.14 56.33 49.96 1:04.83 -
15 Giovanni Senat FR-1 Adelphi 1:08.85 53.37 56.04 38.43 52.84 57.11 42.70 -
16 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 41.86 53.66 1:08.15 39.18 47.76 1:06.54 59.03 -
17 Domenico Darcy FR-1 Georgian Court 40.74 54.32 38.57 58.67 49.98 54.32 1:03.02 -
18 Luca Sturgeon FR-1 Colgate 1:10.58 55.14 1:05.62 57.35 55.70 1:00.11 1:02.31 -
19 Jack O'Connell JR-3 Fordham 52.42 55.76 1:06.92 52.42 50.75 58.55 1:07.47 -
20 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 1:04.70 55.77 1:07.49 1:06.93 46.85 1:03.02 1:02.47 -
21 Patrick Moran FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 40.16 55.77 1:06.37 46.85 41.83 41.27 1:09.72 -
22 Mac Bailey JR-3 Adelphi 1:03.76 55.93 49.22 1:11.59 52.02 1:07.12 1:11.04 -
23 Michael Richards JR-3 NYU 47.20 56.19 43.83 1:04.62 1:01.25 46.64 46.64 -
24 Daniel Akande JR-3 NYU 1:00.70 56.20 44.96 41.59 43.28 1:04.63 39.34 -
25 Richard Schott SO-2 USMMA 49.48 56.22 42.17 1:05.22 51.73 53.41 1:12.53 -
26 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 55.13 56.25 56.82 51.19 55.69 44.44 1:02.44 -
27 Billy Wren FR-1 Molloy 56.62 56.62 1:11.35 43.04 1:08.51 40.77 58.89 -
28 Hunter Noyes   Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:07.57 56.78 1:09.84 44.29 1:05.30 57.92 1:10.98 -
29 Emmanuel Abarah SO-2 New Jersey City 47.26 56.93 52.38 1:13.44 1:06.04 49.53 1:06.04 -
30 Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter 52.38 58.19 55.28 1:05.76 1:01.69 49.47 1:01.10 -
31 Alexander Dejean FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.31 59.08 1:13.85 53.77 1:16.81 41.95 43.13 -
32 Sidney Edouard   Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:12.76 59.15 1:16.90 47.32 50.87 1:07.44 52.65 -
33 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 44.63 1:00.31 53.08 50.06 47.05 43.43 1:05.14 -
34 Salah Alhudais FR-1 Hunter 1:11.10 1:01.29 57.00 1:01.29 44.75 54.55 1:07.42 -
35 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 1:08.67 1:03.00 1:05.52 45.99 1:15.60 1:05.52 1:13.08 -
36 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:08.21 1:08.21 1:09.58 49.80 1:27.31 1:08.90 53.89 -
37 Kelechi Matthew FR-1 Lehman 1:16.64 1:09.67 1:27.79 1:18.03 1:23.61 1:03.40 1:15.94 -
38 Tran Hennessy FR-1 Lehman 1:07.92 1:10.75 1:15.71 1:07.22 1:07.22 53.07 1:29.86 -
  Kevin Leach-Brown SR-4 New Haven DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Shawn Benard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Corel JR-3 Wagner 42.33 47.19 48.65 41.84 10
3 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 47.76 57.81 50.27 38.71 6
4 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 53.76 53.25 50.71 50.21 5
  Kevin Leach-Brown SR-4 New Haven DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Dave Etienne JR-3 New Jersey City 1:05.08 1:01.58 50.06 59.07 8
5 Jason Walton JR-3 Central Connecticut 56.76 45.41 51.60 1:07.08 4
6 Blake Jandreau JR-3 New Haven 51.86 1:02.75 51.86 49.79 3
7 Danario Douglas FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 42.62 43.66 51.97 38.46 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ethan Eisner FR-1 Colgate 59.71 52.37 41.90 36.66 41.38 1
12 Antony Misko SR-4 Fordham 56.64 52.93 1:08.28 46.05 46.58 -
13 Jordany Dely FR-1 New Haven 1:04.21 53.06 44.57 46.17 39.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Max Dubac JR-3 Ramapo 47.27 57.25 45.70 52.52 44.65 50.42 -
10 Hank Jean-Jacques SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:01.01 45.76 55.75 52.59 38.39 38.39 -
11 Dylan Wehrly JR-3 Colgate 44.99 57.17 49.23 52.93 41.29 1:00.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Domenico Darcy FR-1 Georgian Court 54.32 45.09 58.67 51.06 46.18 -
18 Luca Sturgeon FR-1 Colgate 55.14 48.53 1:11.69 56.80 46.32 -
29 Emmanuel Abarah SO-2 New Jersey City 56.93 1:12.31 1:06.04 48.39 1:10.60 -
  Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 1:09.76 53.66 48.83 59.57 56.35 57.42 49.37 -
19 Jack O'Connell JR-3 Fordham 46.28 55.76 42.38 1:06.92 39.04 1:07.47 55.76 -
24 Daniel Akande JR-3 NYU 57.89 56.20 52.83 47.77 1:10.25 1:02.39 52.27 -
28 Hunter Noyes   Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.92 56.78 1:13.25 1:03.03 40.89 1:04.17 48.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jonathan Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.90 48.36 1:03.24 41.98 53.14 -
15 Giovanni Senat FR-1 Adelphi 49.10 1:08.85 43.77 59.24 53.37 -
20 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 1:12.51 1:04.70 42.39 1:08.60 55.77 -
21 Patrick Moran FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 40.72 1:06.93 1:12.51 1:08.60 55.77 -
23 Michael Richards JR-3 NYU 43.27 1:07.43 54.51 59.57 56.19 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Mac Bailey JR-3 Adelphi 50.90 56.49 59.29 1:02.65 55.93 -
25 Richard Schott SO-2 USMMA 40.48 1:02.41 1:00.72 1:10.28 56.22 -
27 Billy Wren FR-1 Molloy 49.26 1:12.48 43.04 1:12.48 56.62 -
31 Alexander Dejean FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.40 1:12.67 1:08.54 1:11.49 59.08 -
  Shawn Benard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Sidney Edouard   Emmanuel (Mass.) 59.15 1:01.52 -
33 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:00.31 53.68 -
35 Damian Rivera SO-2 CCNY 1:03.00 57.33 -
36 Brendan Kim FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:08.21 1:25.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 57.38 1:06.94 52.88 56.25 -
30 Elias Garcia JR-3 Hunter 1:11.00 1:06.92 45.97 58.19 -
34 Salah Alhudais FR-1 Hunter 54.55 45.36 58.84 1:01.29 -
37 Kelechi Matthew FR-1 Lehman 52.95 1:27.79 1:19.43 1:09.67 -
38 Tran Hennessy FR-1 Lehman 1:11.46 1:00.14 1:25.61 1:10.75 -