April 1- 2, 2022
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Davis SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 3:21.78 2:46.17 3:57.38 3:14.66 3:52.64 10
2 Will Cahill FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:11.34 4:30.63 3:59.49 3:49.91 3:30.76 8
3 Noah Little SO-2 SE Missouri 5:09.44 4:55.04 3:59.87 4:45.45 2:50.31 6
4 Luke McNair JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:56.13 3:36.03 4:02.73 2:57.20 3:55.45 5
5 Brent Borden JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:43.81 4:52.67 4:05.94 3:06.92 4:30.54 4
6 George Payne SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:28.12 4:50.26 4:05.98 3:36.47 2:59.57 3
7 Travis Sickles FR-1 SE Missouri 5:12.42 3:06.96 4:06.00 4:01.08 4:30.60 2
8 Jack Blyth JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:24.81 3:17.99 4:07.48 3:57.58 4:02.53 1
9 Will Oglesby JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:07.78 4:07.78 4:07.78 3:00.88 4:20.17 -
10 Austin Perkins SR-4 SE Missouri 3:47.64 4:55.18 4:10.15 4:00.15 4:20.16 -
11 Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois 3:53.24 3:48.22 4:10.79 4:23.33 4:50.92 -
12 Colten Glosser SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:21.89 5:24.84 4:11.81 3:11.38 3:23.97 -
13 Alexzander Schell SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:07.33 4:36.85 4:13.99 4:36.85 3:43.52 -
14 Cameron Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 3:42.85 4:39.21 4:16.15 3:04.43 5:17.63 -
15 Joseph Stone SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 3:08.13 3:55.16 4:21.28 4:18.67 3:29.03 -
16 Mason Moore SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:48.25 5:32.79 4:22.04 5:14.45 4:06.32 -
17 Daniel Watrous SO-2 Harding 5:16.20 3:47.77 4:27.96 4:11.89 3:26.33 -
18 Lucas Howett SR-4 Western Illinois 5:03.17 5:41.06 4:30.68 5:13.99 5:08.58 -
19 Braden Voss FR-1 McKendree 6:16.99 4:17.18 4:52.24 3:50.87 4:43.48 -
  Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rodney Holas SO-2 McKendree DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thomas Doss SO-2 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Victor Kemboi SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Spencer Hielkema SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Roland Prenzler SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Travis Sickles FR-1 SE Missouri 4:06.00 3:58.62 2
10 Austin Perkins SR-4 SE Missouri 4:10.15 4:32.67 -
11 Olin Ortiz JR-3 Western Illinois 4:10.79 5:23.52 -
12 Colten Glosser SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:11.81 3:56.71 -
14 Cameron Woodard SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:16.15 4:00.78 -
16 Mason Moore SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:22.04 4:40.39 -
17 Daniel Watrous SO-2 Harding 4:27.96 5:16.20 -
18 Lucas Howett SR-4 Western Illinois 4:30.68 3:31.13 -
19 Braden Voss FR-1 McKendree 4:52.24 5:21.47 -
  Roland Prenzler SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS   
  Spencer Hielkema SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS   
  Victor Kemboi SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS   
  Isaiah Moorman JR-3 Western Illinois DNS DNS   
  Thomas Doss SO-2 SE Missouri DNS DNS   
  Rodney Holas SO-2 McKendree DNS DNS   
  Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cole Davis SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:59.10 4:14.00 3:57.38 5:01.48 10
2 Will Cahill FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 3:28.36 3:35.55 3:59.49 2:54.83 8
3 Noah Little SO-2 SE Missouri 3:07.10 4:31.06 3:59.87 4:11.87 6
4 Luke McNair JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:22.15 5:03.42 4:02.73 3:48.17 5
5 Brent Borden JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:45.29 3:14.30 4:05.94 3:48.73 4
6 George Payne SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:13.36 3:58.60 4:05.98 4:55.18 3
8 Jack Blyth JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:24.81 4:49.56 4:07.48 4:14.91 1
9 Will Oglesby JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:17.16 3:13.27 4:07.78 4:25.13 -
13 Alexzander Schell SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 3:02.88 4:01.29 4:13.99 4:57.17 -
15 Joseph Stone SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 3:23.80 4:00.38 4:21.28 5:18.77 -