April 1- 2, 2022
|
SE Missouri - Cape Girardeau, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Murray State A JaKayla McSwain, Maria Bangala, Amirr Evans, Rachel Hagans 3:53.56 3:51.23 4:30.93 5:01.30 10
2 Harding A Anne-Noelle Clerima, Kinga Szarzynska, Krisman Eakin, Lauren Shell 3:54.19 4:50.40 3:14.38 4:10.59 8
3 Southern Illinois A Iaunia Pointer, Jhordin Galmore, Olivia Garner, Akira Custer 3:55.68 3:13.26 4:26.32 4:05.11 6
4 Murray State
(B>)
B Hannah Malone, Teliyah James, Amyah Davis, LaMiah Campbell 4:03.46 2:50.43 4:44.85 2:52.86 5
5 SE Missouri A Taylor Fox, Claire Morrill, Madalyn Gray, Kaylee Eakin 4:04.16 3:03.12 4:06.61 4:50.55 4
6 Western Illinois A Zwandi Harrison, Briza Dure, Maleigha Huston, Kristina Petrou 4:08.56 3:11.40 4:18.51 5:03.25 3
7 Lewis A Kyla Chalmers, Vivica Phillips, Allison Mack, Essence Winters 4:08.77 4:26.19 4:13.75 4:06.29 2
8 Southern Indiana A Emma Brown, Presley Warren, Mallory Wittmer, Emma Thompson 4:09.68 5:22.09 3:24.74 4:32.16 1
9 Murray State
(C>)
C Jenna Pauly, Meghan Fletcher, Anna Vollet, Laura Seeberger 4:11.71 4:19.27 4:34.37 4:36.89 -
10 Tennessee-Martin A JayleAna Wyatt, Sanaa Smith, Rita Eimer, Janay Chapman 4:15.48 5:01.47 4:18.04 5:21.91 -
11 Harding
(C>)
C Kylie Hall, Briana Hall 4:18.47 4:05.55 4:46.91 3:08.69 -
12 Tennessee-Martin
(B>)
B Victoria Holliday, Kaitlyn Loyet, Blayne Lachance, Lydia Tankersley 4:22.67 3:11.75 4:56.82 3:30.14 -
13 SE Missouri
(C>)
C Erika Muller, Daja Gordon, Hannah Eastman, Maddie Keller 4:24.02 5:30.03 4:21.38 3:36.50 -
14 McKendree A Madelyn Tepe, Laila Searcy, Kiara Spates, Brianna Sarver 4:25.10 4:09.20 4:03.90 4:56.92 -
15 Western Illinois
(B>)
B Paulina Wuestefeld, Jade Ford, Faith Procopio, Madison Trevena 4:28.27 4:04.13 4:47.05 4:30.96 -
  Chicago State NT NT NT NT   
  Harding NT NT NT NT   
  SE Missouri NT NT NT NT   
  Tennessee-Martin
(C>)
C Annie Amundsen, Alexis Grandys, Scarlett Nail, Megan Roth DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
12 Tennessee-Martin
(B>)
Holliday, Loyet, Lachance, Tankersley 4:22.67 -
13 SE Missouri
(C>)
Muller, Gordon, Eastman, Keller 4:24.02 -
  Tennessee-Martin
(C>)
Amundsen, Grandys, Nail, Roth DNS   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Southern Indiana Brown, Warren, Wittmer, Thompson 4:27.16 4:09.68 4:42.14 1
9 Murray State
(C>)
Pauly, Fletcher, Vollet, Seeberger 3:46.54 4:11.71 5:19.68 -
10 Tennessee-Martin Wyatt, Smith, Eimer, Chapman 3:57.60 4:15.48 5:06.58 -
11 Harding
(C>)
Hall, Hall 3:11.27 4:18.47 5:15.34 -
14 McKendree Tepe, Searcy, Spates, Sarver 4:11.85 4:25.10 3:26.78 -
15 Western Illinois
(B>)
Wuestefeld, Ford, Procopio, Trevena 4:36.32 4:28.27 5:38.02 -
  SE Missouri NT NT NT   
  Harding NT NT NT   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Murray State McSwain, Bangala, Evans, Hagans 3:11.52 3:53.56 3:48.89 3:53.56 10
2 Harding Clerima, Szarzynska, Eakin, Shell 3:02.67 3:54.19 4:15.27 4:57.43 8
3 Southern Illinois Pointer, Galmore, Garner, Custer 5:06.39 3:55.68 3:22.69 4:54.60 6
4 Murray State
(B>)
Malone, James, Davis, Campbell 3:22.08 4:03.46 4:52.16 3:34.25 5
5 SE Missouri Fox, Morrill, Gray, Eakin 4:26.14 4:04.16 4:23.70 4:01.72 4
6 Western Illinois Harrison, Dure, Huston, Petrou 4:13.54 4:08.56 4:40.88 4:40.88 3
7 Lewis Chalmers, Phillips, Mack, Winters 4:53.55 4:08.77 5:01.02 4:26.19 2
  Chicago State NT NT NT NT