March 26, 2022
|
Bridgewater (Va.) - Bridgewater, VA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA AARTFC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00.15 48.12 47.52 43.31 1:13.39 58.35 10
2 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 1:02.84 1:11.01 1:15.41 1:11.01 43.99 1:11.64 8
3 Ashley White SO-2 Virginia Union 1:03.43 1:04.07 1:04.07 59.63 53.29 46.94 6
4 Abbey Puckett FR-1 Bluefield St. 1:04.15 48.76 58.38 1:22.76 46.83 46.19 4
5 Michelle Diaz FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:04.24 1:22.23 1:17.73 1:08.74 1:07.46 1:13.24 2
6 Tiana Lugg SO-2 Virginia Union 1:04.38 1:15.33 45.07 57.95 1:01.16 59.88 1
7 Emily Moehringer FR-1 Catholic 1:04.66 57.55 1:18.24 54.32 56.26 1:02.72 -
8 Morgan Holmes FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:05.66 55.81 58.44 1:25.36 54.50 47.28 -
9 Cassidy Oliver JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.50 46.55 1:21.13 1:20.47 49.88 57.19 -
10 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 1:06.68 56.68 1:03.35 49.35 1:01.35 1:04.02 -
11 Alyssa Champagne FR-1 Catholic 1:06.83 58.15 1:12.85 1:12.85 1:04.16 1:18.20 -
12 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 1:08.02 1:12.79 50.34 1:18.91 48.30 49.66 -
13 Ciera Jones SR-4 Virginia Union 1:09.00 57.27 1:17.97 1:12.45 57.96 56.58 -
14 Ariat Ojulu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:12.59 55.90 1:06.79 1:12.59 1:03.88 1:19.13 -
15 Suzann Moore FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:15.66 1:08.85 1:08.85 1:30.80 1:28.53 53.72 -
16 Alixe Van Craenbroeck FR-1 Bluefield St. 1:15.92 1:03.78 1:03.78 1:06.05 1:14.41 1:10.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kacee Hooker SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00.15 1:11.58 1:07.97 46.32 10
2 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 1:02.84 1:12.27 1:17.30 49.65 8
3 Ashley White SO-2 Virginia Union 1:03.43 1:00.26 1:13.58 1:06.61 6
4 Abbey Puckett FR-1 Bluefield St. 1:04.15 1:00.95 1:19.55 1:14.42 4
9 Cassidy Oliver JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.50 1:19.80 49.21 1:17.14 -
11 Alyssa Champagne FR-1 Catholic 1:06.83 48.79 1:12.18 1:19.53 -
12 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 1:08.02 55.78 1:08.02 1:00.54 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Michelle Diaz FR-1 Emory & Henry 51.40 1:04.24 1:01.67 2
7 Emily Moehringer FR-1 Catholic 1:12.42 1:04.66 1:02.72 -
8 Morgan Holmes FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:08.95 1:05.66 1:15.51 -
10 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 1:14.02 1:06.68 56.68 -
13 Ciera Jones SR-4 Virginia Union 1:13.14 1:09.00 1:04.17 -
14 Ariat Ojulu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:22.76 1:12.59 1:01.71 -
15 Suzann Moore FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:15.66 1:15.66 1:25.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Tiana Lugg SO-2 Virginia Union 1:04.38 46.36 1:22.41 1:04.38 48.93 1:08.25 1:01.81 1
16 Alixe Van Craenbroeck FR-1 Bluefield St. 1:15.92 1:26.55 1:34.90 1:14.41 1:22.00 1:26.55 1:11.37 -